Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Asya Kravets
Minsk   100 «Радзівілы маюць рацыю» 08:00
Viktor Zenin
Minsk   100 «Радзівілы маюць рацыю» 08:00
Риваль Абдрахманов
Saint Petersburg   102 «Oriolus oriolus» 08:04
Роман Абибуллаев
Saint Petersburg   147 «арт-гак» 09:34
Наталья Алиевская
Saint Petersburg   168 «Маналеди» 10:16
Дмитрий Андриевский
Moscow   107 «КомпАс-team» 08:14
Наталия Банникова
Moscow   104 «Всегда три ошибки» 08:08
Светлана Бурдина
Saint Petersburg   162 «Хорошие люди» 10:04
Екатерина Вавилова
Moscow   151 «Барбе Руби» 09:42
Наталья Важненко
Saint Petersburg   135 «Pink engine» 09:10
Алексей Векшин
Saint Petersburg   154 «Каждый раз одно и то же» 09:48
Дмитрий Виденичев
Saint Petersburg   127 «симBIOЗ» 08:54
Ирина Виденичева
Saint Petersburg   127 «симBIOЗ» 08:54
Софья Вотинцева
Saint Petersburg   169 «Нота Бене» 10:18
Антон Выдрин
Saint Petersburg   133 «Вояджер» 09:06
Сергей Гаврилов
Saint Petersburg   156 «Когнитивный диссонанс» 09:52
Евгения Гегель
Moscow   145 «Без названия» 09:30
Сергей Гегель
Moscow   145 «Без названия» 09:30
Ольга Гильченко
Saint Petersburg   142 «Котлетки» 09:24
Виктория Горбунова
Ulyanovsk   107 «КомпАс-team» 08:14
Оля Гордиевская
Saint Petersburg   108 «Спортивный интерес» 08:16
Надежда Гуревич
Moscow   106 «СкороЛеты» 08:12
Евгения Гусакова
Moscow   111 «Тритоны песка» 08:22
Маргарита Давыдюк
Moscow   120 «Белочка» 08:40
Екатерина Делягина
Nizhny Novgorod   171 «Тётя Деляга» 10:22
Марина Егорова
Saint Petersburg   168 «Маналеди» 10:16
Денис Ермолов
Moscow   156 «Когнитивный диссонанс» 09:52
Анастасия Ермолова
Saint Petersburg   156 «Когнитивный диссонанс» 09:52
Евгения Ефименко
Moscow Region   160 «Чесноковцы» 10:00
Елена Жуковская
Moscow   101 «DoublE» 08:02
Татьяна Забелина
Saint Petersburg   102 «Oriolus oriolus» 08:04
Наталья Завёрткина
Saint Petersburg   132 «Шустрые друзья» 09:04
Лидия Зайцева
Saint Petersburg   123 «Hic sunt dracones» 08:46
Олег Иванов
Moscow Region   119 «Олег - запасная инквизиция подушки» 08:38
Елена Игнатенкова
Saint Petersburg   121 «Кот и Рыж» 08:42
Артем Иоселевский
Saint Petersburg   112 «Том и Джерри» 08:24
Валентина Казакова
Saint Petersburg   115 «slow white walkers» 08:30
Леся Калинина
Saint Petersburg   124 «Рыжики» 08:48
Ирина Кирилова
Saint Petersburg   124 «Рыжики» 08:48
Виктор Коваленко
Saint Petersburg   146 «Коленки» 09:32
Ольга Короткая
Saint Petersburg   133 «Вояджер» 09:06
Оксана Кринкина
Saint Petersburg   124 «Рыжики» 08:48
Соня Кузнецова
Saint Petersburg   142 «Котлетки» 09:24
Елена Кузьмина
Moscow   101 «DoublE» 08:02
Виктор Лавриновский
Saint Petersburg   103 «Silicon Soul» 08:06
Светлана Лебедева
Saint Petersburg   141 «Пенелопа Гну» 09:22
Мария Лиходеева
Saint Petersburg   110 «Мятная стекловата» 08:20
Екатерина Мисоночникова
Saint Petersburg   156 «Когнитивный диссонанс» 09:52
Владимир Назаренко
Saint Petersburg   102 «Oriolus oriolus» 08:04
Антон Нечаев
Saint Petersburg   105 «Команда мечты» 08:10
Валерий Никулин
Saint Petersburg   155 «Пулково» 09:50
Ирина Пармёнова
Saint Petersburg   132 «Шустрые друзья» 09:04
Владимир Петрушкин
Saint Petersburg   194 «Шевели колготками» 11:08
Антон Плышевский
Saint Petersburg   131 «ТАРДИС» 09:02
Инна Погорелова
Saint Petersburg   102 «Oriolus oriolus» 08:04
Дмитрий Подгорный
Saint Petersburg   148 «Где это, как его там?» 09:36
Мария Римская-Корсакова
Moscow   140 «Нигде лучше здесь» 09:20
Михаил Смоловик
Saint Petersburg   122 «Императорский пингвин» 08:44
Михаил Соболев
Leningrad Region   139 «Пупа» 09:18
Никита Соловьёв
Leningrad Region   144 «Лупа» 09:28
Натали Спорыхина
Moscow   107 «КомпАс-team» 08:14
Сергей Степаненко
Saint Petersburg   183 «Безлимитный подорожник» 10:46
Ирина Стрюкова
Moscow   106 «СкороЛеты» 08:12
Лариса Тимченко
Saint Petersburg   118 «курган1» 08:36
Александра Толстова
Saint Petersburg   125 «Птицыки» 08:50
Фёдор Фёдоров
Saint Petersburg   1113 «Бубылда» 11:46
Анастасия Филатова
Saint Petersburg   110 «Мятная стекловата» 08:20
Анна Харина
Saint Petersburg   150 «Шагающие утята» 09:40
Настя Цветкова
Saint Petersburg   115 «slow white walkers» 08:30
Яна Чеботарева
Moscow   113 «pedesis» 08:26
Дарья Шапран
Moscow   126 «Естественная история» 08:52
Александра Шпарберг
Saint Petersburg   134 «Шпаруся» 09:08
Михаил Ягремцев
Moscow   109 «Веселые еноты» 08:18
Leyla Khamidullina
Kazan   138 «Мы забыли» 09:16
dima vinogradoph
Saint Petersburg   127 «симBIOЗ» 08:54
Роман Акентьев
Moscow   116 «Пармезан» 08:32
Татьяна Ануфриева
Saint Petersburg   170 «Еда Федота» 10:20
Ирина Бойченко
Saint Petersburg   110 «Мятная стекловата» 08:20
Ольга Буданцева
Saint Petersburg   1110 «ТардисТайм» 11:40
Ольга Виноградова
Saint Petersburg   127 «симBIOЗ» 08:54
Мария Волкова
Saint Petersburg   128 «Кто сказал, что я сдал?..» 08:56
Андрей Воробьев
Saint Petersburg   117 «Команда 117, старт 08:34» 08:34
Ольга Егорова
Saint Petersburg   136 «Оса» 09:12
Ульяна Карвелис
Saint Petersburg   182 «Сайгаки» 10:44
Александр Коробков
Saint Petersburg   143 «Полный назад» 09:26
Дарья Красильникова
Saint Petersburg   164 «Подсолнухи» 10:08
Елизавета Кушнир
Saint Petersburg   174 «Шунечкины дети» 10:28
Надежда Лисянская
Saint Petersburg   153 «Muha» 09:46
Елена Образцова
Pushkin   191 «Образцовая команда!» 11:02
Андрей Пирогов
Moscow   120 «Белочка» 08:40
Светлана Питаль
Saint Petersburg   167 «васильки на асфальте» 10:14
Евгения Соколова
Saint Petersburg   165 «NedoZasada» 10:10
Карина Солод
Saint Petersburg   149 «СКС» 09:38
Александр Староверов
Moscow Region   130 «Э4Д2» 09:00
Кристина Стрелкова
Saint Petersburg   137 «Усы Эркюля» 09:14
александр третьяк
Saint Petersburg   172 «треть бычка» 10:24
Анастасия Химченко
Moscow   120 «Белочка» 08:40
Сергей Хребтов
Moscow   173 «Карапузы» 10:26
Nikolay Korotkiy
Saint Petersburg   133 «Вояджер» 09:06
Константин Абибуллаев
Saint Petersburg   147 «арт-гак» 09:34
Дарья Акентьева
Moscow   116 «Пармезан» 08:32
Юрий Александров
Saint Petersburg   134 «Шпаруся» 09:08
Нелли Александрова
Saint Petersburg   152 «Пассатижи» 09:44
Денис Анохин
Saint Petersburg   105 «Команда мечты» 08:10
Станислава Анушкина
Saint Petersburg   1113 «Бубылда» 11:46
Алексей Бабенко
Saint Petersburg   108 «Спортивный интерес» 08:16
Марина Бабина
Moscow   104 «Всегда три ошибки» 08:08
Михаил Балабан
Leningrad Region   139 «Пупа» 09:18
Алексей Белов
Saint Petersburg   182 «Сайгаки» 10:44
Дана Беркман
Saint Petersburg   182 «Сайгаки» 10:44
Юлия Бессонова
Saint Petersburg   194 «Шевели колготками» 11:08
Инна Борисова
Moscow   111 «Тритоны песка» 08:22
Павел Бородулин
Moscow   111 «Тритоны песка» 08:22
Павел Буданцев
Saint Petersburg   1110 «ТардисТайм» 11:40
Анна-Лада Буданцева
Saint Petersburg   1110 «ТардисТайм» 11:40
Ксения Буленкова
Saint Petersburg   166 «Пододеяльнике» 10:12
Артур Вавилов
Moscow   151 «Барбе Руби» 09:42
Алексей Виноградов
Moscow   140 «Нигде лучше здесь» 09:20
Мария Волкова
Saint Petersburg   174 «Шунечкины дети» 10:28
Галина Вотинцева
Saint Petersburg   169 «Нота Бене» 10:18
Алексей Гуняга
Saint Petersburg   182 «Сайгаки» 10:44
Константин Гуров
Saint Petersburg   105 «Команда мечты» 08:10
Сергей Демешев
Saint Petersburg   148 «Где это, как его там?» 09:36
Валентина Диева
Saint Petersburg   128 «Кто сказал, что я сдал?..» 08:56
Александра Долгова
Kazan   138 «Мы забыли» 09:16
Алексей Дремин
Moscow   113 «pedesis» 08:26
Александр Егоров
Saint Petersburg   136 «Оса» 09:12
Юрий Еремеев
Moscow   119 «Олег - запасная инквизиция подушки» 08:38
Николай Жданов
Saint Petersburg   150 «Шагающие утята» 09:40
Наталья Журавлева
Saint Petersburg   170 «Еда Федота» 10:20
Дарья Закрий
Saint Petersburg   105 «Команда мечты» 08:10
Анна Иванова
Saint Petersburg   135 «Pink engine» 09:10
Галина Иванова
Moscow   173 «Карапузы» 10:26
Марина Иванова
Saint Petersburg   164 «Подсолнухи» 10:08
Яна Иванова
Saint Petersburg   135 «Pink engine» 09:10
Ян Карлин
Saint Petersburg   110 «Мятная стекловата» 08:20
Елена Клименко
Saint Petersburg   168 «Маналеди» 10:16
Никита Князькин
Saint Petersburg   138 «Мы забыли» 09:16
Юлия Коваленко
Saint Petersburg   146 «Коленки» 09:32
Наталья Козлова
Moscow   111 «Тритоны песка» 08:22
Максим Корнаков
Saint Petersburg   152 «Пассатижи» 09:44
Олег Коростелев
Moscow   119 «Олег - запасная инквизиция подушки» 08:38
Софья Коротченко
Saint Petersburg   163 «Лесные братья» 10:06
Евгений Кринкин
Saint Petersburg   124 «Рыжики» 08:48
Галина Крылова
Saint Petersburg   155 «Пулково» 09:50
Мария Лисенко
Saint Petersburg   163 «Лесные братья» 10:06
Маргарига Малыхина
Saint Petersburg   163 «Лесные братья» 10:06
Анастасия Мизюркина
Saint Petersburg   162 «Хорошие люди» 10:04
Юлия Миронова
Saint Petersburg   135 «Pink engine» 09:10
Наталья Миронычева
Saint Petersburg   170 «Еда Федота» 10:20
Юлия Мирошина
Saint Petersburg   167 «васильки на асфальте» 10:14
Максим Михеев
Saint Petersburg   166 «Пододеяльнике» 10:12
Сергей Нечипоренко
Saint Petersburg   141 «Пенелопа Гну» 09:22
Марина Новожилова
Saint Petersburg   137 «Усы Эркюля» 09:14
Евгений Образцов
Pushkin   191 «Образцовая команда!» 11:02
Константин Образцов
Pushkin   191 «Образцовая команда!» 11:02
Ольга Образцова
Pushkin   191 «Образцовая команда!» 11:02
Константин Парменов
Saint Petersburg   132 «Шустрые друзья» 09:04
Дмитрий Перистый
Saint Petersburg   152 «Пассатижи» 09:44
Илья Петров
Saint Petersburg   1110 «ТардисТайм» 11:40
Татьяна Платонова
Saint Petersburg   148 «Где это, как его там?» 09:36
Алла Поваркова
Saint Petersburg   167 «васильки на асфальте» 10:14
Роман Подойницын
Saint Petersburg   150 «Шагающие утята» 09:40
Александра Попова
Saint Petersburg   164 «Подсолнухи» 10:08
Влад Пустовалов
Saint Petersburg   131 «ТАРДИС» 09:02
Георгий Пчёлкин
Moscow   171 «Тётя Деляга» 10:22
Наталья Рассказова
Saint Petersburg   162 «Хорошие люди» 10:04
Надежда Римская-Корсакова
Moscow   140 «Нигде лучше здесь» 09:20
Диана Сбитнева
Saint Petersburg   168 «Маналеди» 10:16
Яна Селезнёва
Leningrad Region   139 «Пупа» 09:18
Александр Смирнов
Saint Petersburg   166 «Пододеяльнике» 10:12
Алексей Смирнов
Leningrad Region   126 «Естественная история» 08:52
Владислав Советин
Saint Petersburg   148 «Где это, как его там?» 09:36
Ольга Соловьева
Leningrad Region   126 «Естественная история» 08:52
Ольга Солод
Saint Petersburg   149 «СКС» 09:38
Анна Стринадкина
Saint Petersburg   170 «Еда Федота» 10:20
Анна Тарасова
Saint Petersburg   122 «Императорский пингвин» 08:44
Валерия Тимофеева
Saint Petersburg   143 «Полный назад» 09:26
Кир Толстов
Saint Petersburg   125 «Птицыки» 08:50
Екатерина Толстова
Saint Petersburg   125 «Птицыки» 08:50
Дмитрий Трушин
Saint Petersburg   132 «Шустрые друзья» 09:04
Галина Тузникова
Saint Petersburg   147 «арт-гак» 09:34
Платон Федоров
Saint Petersburg   1113 «Бубылда» 11:46
Максим Филиппов
Moscow   120 «Белочка» 08:40
Александра Чухланцева
Saint Petersburg   138 «Мы забыли» 09:16
Валентина Шадрина
Saint Petersburg   137 «Усы Эркюля» 09:14
Ксения Шаповалова
Saint Petersburg   112 «Том и Джерри» 08:24
Илья Шлегель
Saint Petersburg   152 «Пассатижи» 09:44
Сергей Шматок
Saint Petersburg   141 «Пенелопа Гну» 09:22
Мария Шпилевая
Saint Petersburg   165 «NedoZasada» 10:10
Саша Юферев
Moscow   151 «Барбе Руби» 09:42
Наташа Юферева
Moscow   151 «Барбе Руби» 09:42
Олеся Ягремцева
Moscow   109 «Веселые еноты» 08:18
Team number Start time Team name Team members
100 08:00 Радзівілы маюць рацыю

100

101 08:02 DoublE

101

102 08:04 Oriolus oriolus

102

103 08:06 Silicon Soul

103

104 08:08 Всегда три ошибки

104

Марина Бабина

Moscow

105 08:10 Команда мечты

105

Антон Нечаев

Saint Petersburg

Денис Анохин

Saint Petersburg

Константин Гуров

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Закрий

Saint Petersburg

106 08:12 СкороЛеты

106

107 08:14 КомпАс-team

107

108 08:16 Спортивный интерес

108

Алексей Бабенко

Saint Petersburg

109 08:18 Веселые еноты

109

Олеся Ягремцева

Moscow

110 08:20 Мятная стекловата

110

Ирина Бойченко

Saint Petersburg

Ян Карлин

Saint Petersburg

111 08:22 Тритоны песка

111

Инна Борисова

Moscow

Павел Бородулин

Moscow

Наталья Козлова

Moscow

112 08:24 Том и Джерри

112

Ксения Шаповалова

Saint Petersburg

113 08:26 pedesis

113

Алексей Дремин

Moscow

115 08:30 slow white walkers
116 08:32 Пармезан

116

Дарья Акентьева

Moscow

117 08:34 Команда 117, старт 08:34

117

118 08:36 курган1

118

119 08:38 Олег - запасная инквизиция подушки

119

Олег Иванов

Moscow Region

Юрий Еремеев

Moscow

Олег Коростелев

Moscow

120 08:40 Белочка

120

121 08:42 Кот и Рыж

121

122 08:44 Императорский пингвин

122

Анна Тарасова

Saint Petersburg

123 08:46 Hic sunt dracones

123

Лидия Зайцева

Saint Petersburg

124 08:48 Рыжики

124

Леся Калинина

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Кирилова

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Кринкин

Saint Petersburg

125 08:50 Птицыки

125

Кир Толстов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Толстова

Saint Petersburg

126 08:52 Естественная история

126

Алексей Смирнов

Leningrad Region

Ольга Соловьева

Leningrad Region

127 08:54 симBIOЗ

127

128 08:56 Кто сказал, что я сдал?..
Мария Волкова

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Диева

Saint Petersburg

130 09:00 Э4Д2

130

131 09:02 ТАРДИС

131

Влад Пустовалов

Saint Petersburg

132 09:04 Шустрые друзья

132

Константин Парменов

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Трушин

Saint Petersburg

133 09:06 Вояджер

133

Антон Выдрин

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Короткая

Saint Petersburg

Nikolay Korotkiy

Saint Petersburg

134 09:08 Шпаруся

134

Юрий Александров

Saint Petersburg

135 09:10 Pink engine

135

Анна Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Яна Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Миронова

Saint Petersburg

136 09:12 Оса

136

Ольга Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Егоров

Saint Petersburg

137 09:14 Усы Эркюля

137

Марина Новожилова

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Шадрина

Saint Petersburg

138 09:16 Мы забыли

138

Александра Долгова

Kazan

Никита Князькин

Saint Petersburg

Александра Чухланцева

Saint Petersburg

139 09:18 Пупа

139

Михаил Соболев

Leningrad Region

Михаил Балабан

Leningrad Region

Яна Селезнёва

Leningrad Region

140 09:20 Нигде лучше здесь

140

Алексей Виноградов

Moscow

Надежда Римская-Корсакова

Moscow

141 09:22 Пенелопа Гну

141

Сергей Нечипоренко

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Шматок

Saint Petersburg

142 09:24 Котлетки

142

143 09:26 Полный назад

143

Валерия Тимофеева

Saint Petersburg

144 09:28 Лупа

144

145 09:30 Без названия

145

146 09:32 Коленки

146

Юлия Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

147 09:34 арт-гак

147

Константин Абибуллаев

Saint Petersburg

Галина Тузникова

Saint Petersburg

148 09:36 Где это, как его там?

148

Сергей Демешев

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Платонова

Saint Petersburg

Владислав Советин

Saint Petersburg

149 09:38 СКС
Карина Солод

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Солод

Saint Petersburg

150 09:40 Шагающие утята

150

Анна Харина

Saint Petersburg

Николай Жданов

Saint Petersburg

Роман Подойницын

Saint Petersburg

151 09:42 Барбе Руби

151

Артур Вавилов

Moscow

Саша Юферев

Moscow

Наташа Юферева

Moscow

152 09:44 Пассатижи

152

Нелли Александрова

Saint Petersburg

Максим Корнаков

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Перистый

Saint Petersburg

Илья Шлегель

Saint Petersburg

153 09:46 Muha

153

154 09:48 Каждый раз одно и то же

154

Алексей Векшин

Saint Petersburg

155 09:50 Пулково

155

Галина Крылова

Saint Petersburg

156 09:52 Когнитивный диссонанс

156

160 10:00 Чесноковцы

160

162 10:04 Хорошие люди

162

Анастасия Мизюркина

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Рассказова

Saint Petersburg

163 10:06 Лесные братья

163

Софья Коротченко

Saint Petersburg

Мария Лисенко

Saint Petersburg

Маргарига Малыхина

Saint Petersburg

164 10:08 Подсолнухи

164

Марина Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Попова

Saint Petersburg

165 10:10 NedoZasada

165

Мария Шпилевая

Saint Petersburg

166 10:12 Пододеяльнике

166

Ксения Буленкова

Saint Petersburg

Максим Михеев

Saint Petersburg

Александр Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

167 10:14 васильки на асфальте

167

Юлия Мирошина

Saint Petersburg

Алла Поваркова

Saint Petersburg

168 10:16 Маналеди

168

Марина Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Клименко

Saint Petersburg

Диана Сбитнева

Saint Petersburg

169 10:18 Нота Бене
Галина Вотинцева

Saint Petersburg

170 10:20 Еда Федота

170

Наталья Журавлева

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Миронычева

Saint Petersburg

Анна Стринадкина

Saint Petersburg

171 10:22 Тётя Деляга

171

Георгий Пчёлкин

Moscow

172 10:24 треть бычка

172

173 10:26 Карапузы

173

Галина Иванова

Moscow

174 10:28 Шунечкины дети

174

Мария Волкова

Saint Petersburg

182 10:44 Сайгаки
Алексей Белов

Saint Petersburg

Дана Беркман

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Гуняга

Saint Petersburg

183 10:46 Безлимитный подорожник

183

191 11:02 Образцовая команда!

191

Евгений Образцов

Pushkin

Константин Образцов

Pushkin

Ольга Образцова

Pushkin

194 11:08 Шевели колготками

194

Юлия Бессонова

Saint Petersburg

1110 11:40 ТардисТайм

1110

Павел Буданцев

Saint Petersburg

Анна-Лада Буданцева

Saint Petersburg

Илья Петров

Saint Petersburg

1113 11:46 Бубылда
Фёдор Фёдоров

Saint Petersburg

Станислава Анушкина

Saint Petersburg

Платон Федоров

Saint Petersburg