Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited Tags:
1U400 Ежи на отдыхе 08:04 29
U400

1U404 Bergamont Closed Club 08:08 29
U404

1U431 Ellki 09:02 29
Елена Любич

Saint Petersburg

1U432 MST-United 09:04 29
U432

Евгений Суворов

Saint Petersburg

1U434 Дно и овощи говорят на своем языке 09:08 29
Дима Осипков

Moscow

1U442 Susanin's clan 09:24 29
U442

1U444 Горячий напиток 09:28 29 Санкт-Петербург, ГУМРФ им. С.О.Макарова, СПбГИКиТ
U444

1U449 Биокреветки 09:38 29 биофак, ФМЛ 239, НИУ ИТМО, СПбГУ
U449

Павел Федотов

Saint Petersburg

Александра Кондрашкина

Saint Petersburg

Катя Ломерт

Saint Petersburg

Мария Черепкова

Saint Petersburg

1U452 Бухарские олени 09:44 29
U452

1U462 Шкловский street 10:04 29 МГУ, Москва
U462

Евгения Егорова

Moscow

1U472 Нога за ногу 10:24 29
U472

Дарья Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Походун

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Сергеев

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Фокина

Saint Petersburg

1U486 Бодрые улитки 10:52 29
U486

станислав журавлев

Saint Petersburg

1U489 ITT 10:58 29
U489

Ольга Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

Константин Леутин

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Локтионова

Saint Petersburg

14U401 Злобные котики 08:04 28
U401

CPs missed

14U417 Щ 08:34 28
U417

Наталья Кропочева

Moscow

Юлия Тюрикова

Moscow

CPs missed

14U420 The Sun 08:40 28
U420

Саша Рослякова

Nizhny Novgorod

Света Рослякова

Moscow

Аня Шмелева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

14U429 Забегосы 08:58 28
U429

Маша Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Генри Сидоров

Saint Petersburg

Анатолия Сидорова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Шапошник

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

14U433 Пингвины ищут путь к победе 09:06 28
U433

Женя Захаров

Saint Petersburg

Александра Колпакова

Saint Petersburg

Павел Крауклис

Saint Petersburg

Алена Сарбучева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

14U435 Lookout 09:10 28
U435

CPs missed

14U445 DusasKotas 09:30 28
U445

Оксана Каспер

Moscow

Татьяна Ковалева

Other Northwest FD cities

Александр Крылов

Moscow

CPs missed

14U453 Kingfisher 09:46 28
U453

CPs missed

14U457 Циннамон 09:54 28
U457

Олег Панин

Saint Petersburg

Галина Назарова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Паршиков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

14U468 Мокрые лапы 10:16 28
U468

Александр Ильяшенко

Saint Petersburg

Александра Ильяшенко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

14U471 Ш&Ш 10:22 28
U471

Светлана Масютина

Moscow

CPs missed

14U482 Аллилуяй, сестры,братья! 10:44 28
U482

CPs missed

14U485 Evil 10:50 28
U485

Ксюша Саутина

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Васильев

Saint Petersburg

Валерия Головина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

14U487 Random walk 10:54 28
U487

Дмитрий Мягков

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Колодин

Saint Petersburg

Юлька Петрова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

14U4100 Думаем 11:20 28
U4100

Любовь Коршунова

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Крутицкий

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

14U4111 Губа не дура 11:42 28
U4111

Анна Калесник

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Андреев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

30U403 Картина маслом 08:06 27 Школа №78, СПбГУ
U403

Ольга Лысенко

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Скатова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

30U406 Ready!Steady!Go! 08:12 27
U406

Аня Гахария

Moscow

CPs missed

30U407 Mad Feelings 08:14 27
U407

Елена Попова

Moscow

Наталья Сорокина

Moscow

CPs missed

30U408 Главное хвост! 08:16 27
U408

Настя Павлюк

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Щетинин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

30U412 Хитрый Кот 08:24 27
U412

Анна Ермилова

Moscow

CPs missed

30U413 Полёт нормальный 08:26 27
U413

Елена Булдакова

Гусев Калининградской области

CPs missed

30U415 Единорогороги 08:30 27 ЭкоБГ, Мусора.Больше.Нет
U415

Глеб Мишко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

30U423 Transistor 08:46 27
U423

Елизавета Московкина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

30U426 Мурмуль 08:52 27
U426

Дарья Сократова

Moscow

CPs missed

30U436 Бешеные сурки 09:12 27
U436

Игорь Варфоломеев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

30U441 Пластуны 09:22 27
U441

Елена Стоцкая

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Карасев

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Маторный

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

30U451 фесто 09:42 27
U451

Ольга Ванеева

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Васильев

Saint Petersburg

Марина Луттиева

Saint Petersburg

Максим Малый

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

30U454 с конём 09:48 27
U454

Николай Замарашкин

Moscow

CPs missed

30U460 трава в горшке 10:00 27
U460

Эдуард Даниловский

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

30U467 Here there and everywhere 10:14 27 Яндекс
U467

Ксения Косинская

Moscow

Евгения Лапшина

Moscow

CPs missed

30U478 Elegant cat 10:36 27
U478

Света Исакова

Saint Petersburg

Алиса Афонина

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Коровин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

30U494 Ооо, котики 11:08 27
U494

Юлия Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

30U496 Ubiq 11:12 27
U496

Дмитрий Иноземцев

Saint Petersburg

Александр Францев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

30U4101 ВозьмиСПолкиПирожОК! 11:22 27
U4101

Кирилл Волков

Moscow

Настя Морозова

Moscow

CPs missed

49U411 Алтай 08:22 26
U411

Илья Неудахин

Saint Petersburg

49U416 Инт "хорьки-паникеры" 08:32 26 Интеллектуал
U416

Даниил Коноваленко

Moscow

Аня Мелешенко

Moscow

49U422 ОнегинЪ 08:44 26
U422

Татьяна Мурат

Moscow

49U425 Мармот 08:50 26
U425

Виктория Ким

Saint Petersburg

Милен Стефанов

Saint Petersburg

49U437 Три тонны мармелада 09:14 26
U437

Захар Петров

Saint Petersburg

Кира Синцева

Saint Petersburg

49U438 TJ+ 09:16 26 гимназия 631, 631
U438

Соня Бурдина

Saint Petersburg

Степан Прокофьев

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Стоноженко

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Ходакова

Saint Petersburg

49U443 Forrest 09:26 26
U443

Андрей Ярыгин

Saint Petersburg

Алиса Пигуль

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Терпухов

Saint Petersburg

Аня Ярыгина

Saint Petersburg

49U447 Бешеные ламы 09:34 26
U447

Дмитрий Жаров

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Жарова

Saint Petersburg

49U450 las tortugas1 09:40 26
U450

Александр Клюкин

Saint Petersburg

49U455 Аркода 09:50 26
U455

Роман Филиппов

Saint Petersburg

Аркадий Филиппов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Филиппова

Saint Petersburg

49U464 Rolling stones 10:08 26 ИСФ, Санкт-Петербург, СПбГПУ, 64 лицей, ССО Искра
U464

Андрей Богачев

Saint Petersburg

Аня Волкова

Saint Petersburg

Назар Бурмистров

Saint Petersburg

Вера Зыкова

Saint Petersburg

49U465 Насценька 10:10 26 Минск, БГУИР
U465

Julia Kul

Minsk

Дарья Лисовская

Minsk

Сергей Маяков

Minsk

Антон Хоружий

Minsk

49U490 Пумукли 11:00 26
U490

Светлана Дениченко

Saint Petersburg

49U491 ВаКСа 11:02 26
U491

Александр Колесников

Saint Petersburg

Варвара Колесникова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Максимова

Saint Petersburg

49U493 Кто украл белую фишку? 11:06 26
U493

Николай Гравин

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Синев

Saint Petersburg

Вячеслав Филиппов

Saint Petersburg

49U497 ой 11:14 26
U497

Anastasia Balagura

Leningrad Region

49U4110 Команда с плохим названием 11:40 26 МГУ
U4110

Анна Гулейкова

Moscow

Таня Колесник

Moscow

66U418 Knock Out 08:36 25
U418

Ирина Волкова

Saint Petersburg

Николай Волков

Saint Petersburg

66U446 Хранители ключей 09:32 25
U446

Ольга Хохлова

Saint Petersburg

Станислав Мартьянов

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Стемасова

Saint Petersburg

Гульнара Шарафутдинова

Saint Petersburg

66U458 Выбегайцы 09:56 25
U458

66U461 И снова здравствуйте 10:02 25 ролевые игры, Москва
U461

66U463 allahi_88 10:06 25 СПбСО, СПО "Созвездие", Северодвинск, СПбГПУ, Студенческий_отряд
U463

Павел Аксенов

Saint Petersburg

Давид Жубрев

Saint Petersburg

Алина Мухаметзянова

Saint Petersburg

Полина Суханова

Saint Petersburg

66U469 Петергоф 2012 10:18 25
U469

Рома Мясников

Saint Petersburg

Настя Мальцева

Saint Petersburg

Анель Молдажарова

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Суспицин

Saint Petersburg

66U470 Котейки 10:20 25
U470

Annie Kharlamova

Moscow

Alina Samotoy

Moscow

Ольга Погорелова

Moscow

66U492 C.E.L.L 11:04 25 НИУ ВШЭ, ВШЭ
U492

Иван Лашин

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Сергеев

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Чудинова

Saint Petersburg

74U405 Ahoj! 08:10 24 ТК МГТУ, МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
U405

Анастасия Гладких

Moscow

Варвара Горошкевич

Moscow

Стася Горошкевич

Moscow

75U402 Ленцы 08:04 23
U402

Александр Трофимов

Moscow

Мария Трофимова

Moscow

Денис Шорин

Moscow

76U481 Три узла 10:42 21
U481

Юрец Моисеев

Saint Petersburg

Антон Нефёдов

Saint Petersburg

Вадим Санников

Saint Petersburg

77U475 И современный тарахтит Везувий 10:30 20
U475

Мария Березанцева

Saint Petersburg

77U480 Hello. Nice 2 meet u. 10:40 20
U480

Василий Орехов

Moscow

Ярослав Орехов

Moscow

79U495 Киндеры 11:10 16
U495

Лина Миллер

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Агапов

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Агапова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Тух

Saint Petersburg

Number Team name Start
U421 Городские легенды 08:42
U421

Сергей Чубаров

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Шатов

Saint Petersburg

U427 АрХыЗ 08:54
U427

Ася Каяндер

Saint Petersburg

Аленка Савина

Saint Petersburg

Мария Шелепова

Saint Petersburg

U430 Chu 09:00
U430

Дмитрий Ушаков

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Васильченко

Saint Petersburg

Роман Миндлин

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Ушакова

Saint Petersburg

U440 Паровоз 09:20
U440

U459 Club of the third bear cub 09:58
U459

Зоя Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

Борис Гельбштейн

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Калинина

Saint Petersburg

U466 Halom 10:12
U466

Лера Крастынь

Saint Petersburg

Александр Михалкин

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Рыбалка

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Серов

Saint Petersburg

U474 Славянский шкаф 10:28
U474

Павел Савельев

Saint Petersburg

Анна Федорова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Савельева

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Скрыпник

Saint Petersburg

U476 Бегемот Аполлон 10:32
U476

Елизавета Андреева

Saint Petersburg

Мария Осадчая

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Осадчий

Saint Petersburg

U488 veroleana 10:56
U488

Олег Воеводин

Saint Petersburg

Вероника Воеводина

Saint Petersburg

U4109 No name 11:38
U4109

Show participants