Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited Tags:
1X402 Некрокодил Гена 08:04 21 МГУ, Формула ОТ, МХТИ - РХТУ им. Д.И.Менделеева
X402

1X405 Хрень-с-горы 08:10 21
X405

Гриша Ханжин-Цветков

Saint Petersburg

Станислав Ханжин-Цветков

Saint Petersburg

1X408 Kuharochka 08:16 21 МГУ
X408

Степан Савкин

Moscow

1X416 Только вперед! 08:32 21 Москва, МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана, Воронеж, Ступино, Набережные Челны
X416

Дмитрий Вершилов

Moscow

Инна Лукьянова

Moscow

1X420 о_0 08:40 21 ГК Рики (Смешарики)
X420

1X421 2,5 хорька 08:42 21 Москва
X421

1X423 mesohorny 08:46 21 МГУ, Первый МГМУ им. И.М.Сеченова, Тинькофф, AT-Consulting, гимназия №9, СПбГУ
X423

1X426 Бурундуй 08:52 21 ПГУПС, Купчино, БГТУ Военмех, Горелово, ОАО РЖД, ДВГУ
X426

Марина Питель

Saint Petersburg

Елена Усачёва

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Маматказина

Saint Petersburg

1X427 Женская Логика 08:54 21 МГУ, ФРЯЗИНО
Елена Костенко

Moscow

1X428 Сонные львы 08:56 21
X428

Дмитрий Визжачих

Saint Petersburg

1X434 Шустрые сандалеты 09:08 21
X434

Никита Капустин

Saint Petersburg

Олеся Маврина

Saint Petersburg

Елена Морозова

Saint Petersburg

1X439 Идущие с ГуглЯндом 09:18 21
1X447 Victory 09:34 21
X447

Анжелка Лика

Saint Petersburg

Настя Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

1X449 Пошли обратно 09:38 21
Максим Глинка

Moscow

Людмила Сорокина

Moscow

1X450 Зеленые тапочки 09:40 21
X450

Виктор Шустов

Saint Petersburg

Марина Царькова

Saint Petersburg

1X452 Просвещение неизбежно 09:44 21 Москва, Ingress, enlightened
X452

1X457 Карело-сибирская магистраль 09:54 21
X457

1X459 KUULILENNUTEETUNNELILUUK 09:58 21 ПГНИУ, истфак, Токсово
X459

Марина Ефимова

Saint Petersburg

Люда Вагапова

Saint Petersburg

Аня Майснер

Saint Petersburg

1X471 Тормоза-гедонисты 10:22 21 НИУ ИТМО, Яндекс, СПбГУ
X471

Алексей Макурин

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Смолин

Saint Petersburg

1X474 Вперед по стенке 10:28 21
X474

Герман Михеев

Moscow

1X4108 Феникс 11:36 21
X4108

Леша Дякин

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Мишина

Saint Petersburg

Герман Потарев

Saint Petersburg

1X4109 Трамвай Еиналеж 11:38 21
X4109

Михаил Волхонский

Moscow

1X4125 Жирафы 12:10 21 МГУ, Москва, психфак
X4125

Анастасия Стрешенец

Moscow

24X400 Яша 08:04 20 1543
X400

CPs missed

24X406 Гоп со смыком 08:12 20 Москва, Санкт-Петербург, НИЯУ МИФИ
X406

Даша Макарова

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Чивилихин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

24X411 Не тряпки 08:22 20 ФМЛ 239
X411

Дарья Герш

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Воробьев

Saint Petersburg

Иван Геращенко

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Дроздова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

24X424 Dementia and Courage 08:48 20 СГЭУ, СГАУ
X424

CPs missed

24X425 Snaik II 08:50 20
X425

CPs missed

24X429 Делим на ноль 08:58 20
X429

Виктория Лисичкина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

24X430 Пушинка 09:00 20
X430

CPs missed

24X432 Еще тупее и калоши 09:04 20
X432

Павел Земцов

Moscow

Светлана Лузанова

Moscow

CPs missed

24X435 Пaнды 09:10 20
X435

Андрей Воинов

Moscow

Александр Николаев

Moscow

CPs missed

24X436 Олени Обыкновенные 09:12 20
X436

CPs missed

24X442 Нас пятеро 09:24 20
X442

Валерия Генералова

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Карнаухова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

24X444 Olegi+Masenka 09:28 20 ABBYY, Школа №91
X444

Олег Иглин

Moscow

CPs missed

24X456 Джентльмен и леди М 09:52 20 Обводный канал, СПбГУ
X456

Мария Соболева

Saint Petersburg

Мария Гусарова

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Островский

Moscow

CPs missed

24X458 19+ 09:56 20
X458

Владимир Мироновский

Moscow

Анастасия Подругина

Moscow

CPs missed

24X460 Ежиный выводок 10:00 20 Тинькофф, НИУ ВШЭ
X460

Марк Капулин

Moscow

Мира Кисельгоф

Moscow

Иван Романов

Moscow

CPs missed

24X463 Cat & Co 10:06 20
X463

Екатерина Скольская

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

24X468 Не совсем ГеоТим 10:16 20
X468

Victoria Afanasyeva

Saint Petersburg

Виталий Егоров

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Третьяк

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

24X470 Девочки-феи 10:20 20 МГУ, ABBYY, НИУ ВШЭ
X470

Бамбергер Мария

Moscow

CPs missed

24X473 ориентационная гиперколонка 10:26 20
X473

Елена Ноткина

Saint Petersburg

Антон Чижов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

24X477 Zhorik 10:34 20
X477

Екатерина Кожевина

Moscow

Алина Козина

Moscow

CPs missed

24X478 ТРОЛОЛО 10:36 20 МГУ, Москва, МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
X478

Алина Костина

Moscow

CPs missed

24X483 Муфта, Борода и Полботинка 10:46 20 ИВЭСЭП, МХУ - Киев, Сбербанк, Luxoft, ФМЛ 239, Яндекс
X483

Наталья Коркина

Saint Petersburg

Александр Успенский

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

24X486 Царица полей 10:52 20
X486

Владимир Дзыгивский

Saint Petersburg

Егор Дзыгивский

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Скворцов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

24X488 Нас трудно сбить с пути 10:56 20
X488

Айдар Галеев

Moscow Region

Александр Болотников

Moscow

Оксана Болотникова

Moscow

CPs missed

24X489 Без фанатизма 10:58 20
X489

Без Фанатизма

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

24X490 Покровская уточка гадает загадки 11:00 20 ТК МГТУ, УМ
X490

Tais Rozhkova

Moscow

Татьяна Лавренова

Moscow

CPs missed

24X491 Юнтоловские маньяки и Кварки 11:02 20
X491

Assia Anistratenko

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Грибова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

24X4113 Телепузики 11:46 20
X4113

Иван Андреев

Saint Petersburg

Александр Андреев

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Андреева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

24X4119 Ненуачо 11:58 20
X4119

Дмитрий Лаврик

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Бруй

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

24X4120 Волшебники 12:00 20 Москва, Московская область, мегамозг
X4120

Саша Дворянкина

Moscow

CPs missed

24X4122 Лепреконы 12:04 20
X4122

Дмитрий .Румянцев

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Новоселов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

24X4132 Еще не придумали и Slowpoke 12:24 20
X4132

Анна Кручинина

Moscow

CPs missed

24X4135 Тысяча рублей 12:30 20
X4135

Мария Василевская

Moscow

CPs missed

24X4140 Сурикаты и Ко 12:40 20
X4140

Ирина Кирина

Saint Petersburg

Яна Захарова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Кучумова

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Мухина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

24X4148 Бегущие по волнам 12:56 20
X4148

Александра Воробьева

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Махина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

24X4155 Барсук и Хуан 13:10 20 ПМ-ПУ, T-Systems, СПбГУ
X4155

CPs missed

24X4162 Вах 13:24 20 ПКТ
X4162

Виктор Ильин

Saint Petersburg

Елена Бабич

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Бекмухамедова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

24X4168 КОРЖИК 13:36 20
X4168

Женя Ингеройнен

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Ингеройнен

Saint Petersburg

Иван Яснев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

24X4238 Ребята с огоньком 15:56 20 spbblog, СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ, СПбГПУ, СПбГУ
X4238

Evgeny Mironenko

Saint Petersburg

Елена Карпова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Митрофанова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

63X404 Трям 08:08 19 Большой Львиный Прайд, СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ
X404

CPs missed

63X409 Дримцаца 08:18 19
X409

CPs missed

63X414 Ананасик 08:28 19
X414

CPs missed

63X418 Пастернаку Пофиг 08:36 19
X418

CPs missed

63X433 Don't care 09:06 19
X433

Лень Зеленина

Saint Petersburg

Анна Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Артём Сергеенко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

63X437 Стрела 09:14 19
X437

Tatyana Semakina

Saint Petersburg

Александр Перцовский

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Семакина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

63X440 Позже 09:20 19
Алексей Ушаков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

63X448 Коробяки 09:36 19
X448

CPs missed

63X451 Ядреные батончики 09:42 19
X451

Сергей Авдеев

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Борха

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

63X453 Страмослябы 09:46 19
X453

Татьяна Генрих

Moscow Region

Андрей Кондаков

Moscow Region

Ксения Кондакова

Moscow Region

CPs missed

63X454 ПингвиКо 09:48 19 Москва, МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
X454

Павел Бычков

Moscow

Иван Дзева

Moscow

Алексей Стыценко

Moscow

CPs missed

63X455 Туррристы с ромашкой 09:50 19 Мат-мех, фтк, Ingress, СПО "Унисон", СПбГПУ, Resistance, СПбГУ
X455

CPs missed

63X462 Такса 10:04 19
X462

CPs missed

63X466 Дети Эйяфьядлайёкюдля 10:12 19 Санкт-Петербург
X466

Мария Трусова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Трусов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

63X472 Мы такие разные 10:24 19
X472

Анна Булатова

Moscow

CPs missed

63X479 Четыре лапы 10:38 19
X479

Иван Болдырев

Moscow

Елена Кузнецова

Moscow

Татьяна Селиванова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

63X481 Зелёный плюш 10:42 19
X481

Ирина Мостова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

Карина Турышева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

63X485 Медведь и Заяц 10:50 19
X485

CPs missed

63X487 Рваные кеды 10:54 19
Иван Цыганов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

63X492 С черникой 11:04 19
X492

Максим Бойко

Saint Petersburg

Никита Лой

Saint Petersburg

Инна Селедцова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

63X493 И_КАР (ТК МГТУ) 11:06 19 МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
X493

Антон Лазарев

Moscow

Ирина Полякова

Moscow

Арсений Разлуцкий

Moscow

CPs missed

63X498 Котомания 11:16 19
X498

Мария Урусова

Saint Petersburg

Данила Бобков

Saint Petersburg

Степан Кольцов

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Кольцова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

63X4100 Квартет по лужам 11:20 19
X4100

CPs missed

63X4115 Родители Владика 11:50 19
X4115

Анна Казачёк

Saint Petersburg

Геннадий Казачёк

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

63X4116 Предапокалиптические ежики 11:52 19 СПбГТИ (ТУ), ФМЛ 239, СПбГУ
X4116

Лиза Целищева

Saint Petersburg

Илья Шилов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

63X4128 ФиНиШ 12:16 19 Санкт-Петербург, СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ, Деловые линии, Петер-Сервис
X4128

CPs missed

63X4129 Команда Команда 12:18 19 фтк, Колпино, Васильевский Остров, СПбГПУ
Андрей Антонов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Медведев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

63X4145 МБН 12:50 19 мбн, ЭкоБГ, Мусора.Больше.Нет
X4145

Irishka Vlasova

Saint Petersburg

Марина Григорьева

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Костенко

Saint Petersburg

Марина Паневина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

63X4184 JIC 14:08 19
X4184

Елена Бобкова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Попова

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Сапожников

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

63X4193 Котоктоки 14:26 19
X4193

Эльдар Акчурин

Saint Petersburg

Денис Гаваза

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Иванова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

93X412 Бешеные улитки 08:24 18
X412

93X422 Иван, Крузенштерн, Человек и Пароход 08:44 18 МАИ, Злые Лоси, МГУПИ, Перевозчики Лис, Пушители котов, Заклинатели змей, Лайки в космосе, Ежедневный вестник
X422

Ирина Царакаева

Moscow

93X431 Полный Дальше! 09:02 18 Санкт-Петербург, юрфак, ЧГК, 4R-Group, СПбГУ
X431

93X445 КилоМетр 09:30 18 СПО "Мишка", СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ, Хеликс
X445

Николай Терещенко

Saint Petersburg

93X446 Старые ленивцы 09:32 18
X446

Вячеслав Гребенюков

Moscow

93X461 Микрокосмы макрокосм 10:02 18
X461

Алексей Шубин

Moscow

93X465 just run it 10:10 18
X465

Ольга Кибанова

Moscow

93X497 polyarnik 11:14 18 БГТУ Военмех, Газпром Нефть, Luxoft, НИУ ИТМО
X497

Дмитрий Жнакин

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Лодыгина

Saint Petersburg

Анатолий Смагин

Saint Petersburg

93X4107 Дохлый номер 11:34 18 ЭкоБГ, ЧистаяВуокса
X4107

Марина Vinnie

Saint Petersburg

93X4124 Птицалисица 12:08 18
Кантемир Творогов

Saint Petersburg

93X4127 АиБ 12:14 18
X4127

Сергей Бакешин

Saint Petersburg

Александра Малкина

Saint Petersburg

93X4136 Бакуганы 12:32 18
X4136

Михаил Вилявдо

Saint Petersburg

93X4143 Шкальники 12:46 18
X4143

Анастасия Бабенко

Saint Petersburg

Максим Ганцев

Saint Petersburg

Артём Мельниченко

Saint Petersburg

93X4144 Пролётный клистрон 12:48 18
X4144

Илья Кузнецов

Saint Petersburg

Алена Ильина

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Орлова

Saint Petersburg

93X4147 Космическая музыка 12:54 18
X4147

Pavel Alexeev

Leningrad Region

Иванова Александра

Leningrad Region

Ольга Гальченко

Saint Petersburg

Олег Зайцев

Saint Petersburg

93X4174 Диоген Христофорович 13:48 18 СМО «Диоген»
X4174

Влад Жужгин

Saint Petersburg

Александра Остапенко

Saint Petersburg

Иван Трусов

Saint Petersburg

109X419 Ветеринарики 08:38 17 МГАВМиБ им. К.И.Скрябина (МВА), Москва, школа № 846, ветбиофак
X419

109X438 На волю, в пампасы! 09:16 17
X438

Евгения Митрофанова

Saint Petersburg

109X443 Q 09:26 17
X443

Алексей Еньков

Saint Petersburg

109X482 Ляль! 10:44 17 ТК МГУ, НИУ ИТМО, ИТИП, Кронверские барсы
X482

109X4106 Симметрично 11:32 17
Аня Тельнова

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Зиновьева

Saint Petersburg

Мария Кобякова

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Фомичев

Saint Petersburg

109X4110 Кот и Рыж 11:40 17
X4110

109X4130 Мифы Ктулху 12:20 17 Москва
X4130

Серёга Коптян

Moscow

Кирилл Кузнецов

Moscow

Андрейка Моисеев

Moscow

109X4133 Lid's team 12:26 17
X4133

Lidia Alekseeva

Saint Petersburg

109X4141 кузинатра 12:42 17
X4141

109X4156 Химфак и Зайцы 13:12 17
X4156

Юлия Гулак

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Гойденко

Saint Petersburg

Анна Осипова

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Стекольщиков

Saint Petersburg

109X4157 Карамба 13:14 17 СПбГУ
X4157

Сергей Ануфриков

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Ершова

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Степанова

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Фоменкова

Saint Petersburg

109X4161 Интеллигенция с севера и хорёк 13:22 17
X4161

Анна Веренцова

Saint Petersburg

Анатолий Голант

Saint Petersburg

Лариса Купцова

Saint Petersburg

109X4169 Шли «Cушки» над шоссе 13:38 17 СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ
X4169

109X4191 Руки Crew 14:22 17 ЧГК
X4191

Денис Миняев

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Яковлев

Saint Petersburg

109X4199 Думаем пока 14:38 17 Мат-мех, Санкт-Петербург, СПО "Унисон", Luxoft, ФМЛ 239, гимназия №24, СПбГУ
X4199

Дарья Соколова

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Веселов

Saint Petersburg

Нина Веселова

Saint Petersburg

124X401 ZaPozitiFF 08:04 16
X401

Таисия Коротышева

Moscow

Алексей Моховиков

Moscow

Максим Шикунец

Moscow

124X413 SMS 08:26 16
X413

124X417 Черепахи и черепахи 08:34 16
X417

Мария Бирюк

Moscow

Надежда Непокрытых

Moscow

Сергей Непокрытых

Moscow

124X480 Кардинальная Левитация 10:40 16
X480

Иван Сухарев

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Морозова

Saint Petersburg

Катерина Яковлева

Saint Petersburg

124X494 АрбузиКо 11:08 16 ФМЛ 239, СПбГПУ, СПбГУ
X494

Коля Петров

Saint Petersburg

Юра Коноплев

Saint Petersburg

Борил Маринов

Saint Petersburg

124X4101 Тупик и тюленька 11:22 16
X4101

Ольга Кузменко

Saint Petersburg

124X4138 0,(6) 12:36 16
X4138

Дарья Опелат

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Ильченко

Saint Petersburg

Виталий Урбан

Saint Petersburg

124X4139 Расчленёнка 12:38 16 РГГМУ, НИУ ИТМО
X4139

Alevtina Guseva

Saint Petersburg

Alexey Lagunov

Saint Petersburg

124X4149 Нейтрино 12:58 16
X4149

Андрей Пустовалов

Saint Petersburg

124X4159 Кунилопа 13:18 16
X4159

Оля Павлихина

Saint Petersburg

Таня Попова

Saint Petersburg

Слава Рыбка

Saint Petersburg

124X4163 Сладкий керосин 13:26 16
X4163

Виктория Ен

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Никольский

Saint Petersburg

Елена Соколова

Saint Petersburg

124X4167 Фуфаечка 13:34 16
X4167

Эдуард Жмакин

Saint Petersburg

Анна Ломакина

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Ломакина

Saint Petersburg

136X441 Бегущие под дождем 09:22 15
X441

Татьяна Киреева

Moscow Region

136X4131 Лампочки 12:22 15
X4131

Лада Шумова

Saint Petersburg

Лена Доронина

Saint Petersburg

Катя Дьяченко

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Кащеева

Saint Petersburg

136X4164 очарованный интеграл. 13:28 15 ФМЛ 239, СПбГПУ, СПбГУ
X4164

Максим Быстров

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Михайлов

Saint Petersburg

136X4166 Академики-Бродяги 13:32 15 школа №232, Академические классы
Елена Горская

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Громова

Saint Petersburg

Варвара Ордина

Saint Petersburg

136X4177 Бродяги 13:54 15 СПО "Арлекино"
X4177

Ольга Сулимова

Saint Petersburg

136X4197 команда 14:34 15
X4197

Кристина Балюк

Saint Petersburg

136X4220 С виду дружелюбная компания 15:20 15
X4220

Igor Osipov

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Глазунов

Saint Petersburg

Александра Фокина

Saint Petersburg

136X4223 Нам любые дороги дороги 15:26 15 Купчино
X4223

Наталья Коковцева

Saint Petersburg

144X407 sorok dva 08:14 14
X407

Анастасия Гринько

Moscow

144X410 Быстрые носки 08:20 14
X410

Коля Галицкий

Saint Petersburg

Степан Галицкий

Saint Petersburg

144X4186 Скороходы 14:12 14
X4186

Зоя Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Батуева

Saint Petersburg

Ася Головешкина

Saint Petersburg

147X4111 Мишевые Плюшки 11:42 13
X4111

Марина Зайцева

Saint Petersburg

Любовь Ханданова

Saint Petersburg

147X4154 Тормозной путь 13:08 13
X4154

Ирина Венедиктова

Saint Petersburg

Ася Солодова

Saint Petersburg

147X4231 Эх, ма! 15:42 13
X4231

Дмитрий Леднев

Yekaterinburg

Светлана Наумова

Saint Petersburg

Екатериан Соколовская

Saint Petersburg

150X4118 Пышки в пудре 11:56 12
X4118

Kirill Pisaroglo

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Замула

Saint Petersburg

150X4158 Аванта 13:16 12
X4158

Юлия Никитина

Saint Petersburg

Елена Морозова

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Сенатский

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Смолина

Saint Petersburg

150X4200 Анабас 14:40 12
X4200

Ольга Зайцева

Saint Petersburg

150X4203 Шерстяные банки 14:46 12
X4203

Марина Павлова

Saint Petersburg

Руслан Морозов

Saint Petersburg

Павел Павлов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Передрий

Saint Petersburg

150X4209 Бамболейло 14:58 12
X4209

Максим Гилёв

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Меньшакова

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Пономаренко

Saint Petersburg

Ульяна Шуляк

Saint Petersburg

155X469 Черный Символ 10:18 11
X469

Яков Сироткин

Saint Petersburg

Вероника Сироткина

Saint Petersburg

155X4188 Геннадий Чемякин 14:16 11 Санкт-Петербург, СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ
X4188

Александр Ерохин

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Лутошкина

Saint Petersburg

Григорий Моисеев

Saint Petersburg

155X4221 Грибная Охота 15:22 11
X4221

Лиза Белова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Кондратьева

Saint Petersburg

Маша Синкевич Маша

Saint Petersburg

158X4215 Изучая звёзды 15:10 10
X4215

Елена Клюева

Saint Petersburg

Alex Lozinskyi

Saint Petersburg

158X4218 Мозги в банке 15:16 10
X4218

Иван Сенин

Saint Petersburg

Мария Сенина

Saint Petersburg

160X4146 Бредогенераторы 12:52 9 Технолог
X4146

Николай Котов

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Котова

Saint Petersburg

161X4112 слонопотамы 11:44 8
X4112

Варвара Березецкая

Saint Petersburg

161X4153 Unspecial Delivery 13:06 8
X4153

Мария Беркович

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Глазкова

Saint Petersburg

163X4185 Променад 14:10 7
X4185

164X4229 Шерлок Холмс 15:38 5 Петергоф, СЕМЬЯ
X4229

Анастасия Меньшакова

Saint Petersburg

Егор Панкин

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

165X4179 Купчинский экспресс 13:58 4
X4179

Татьяна Иванова

Saint Petersburg

165X4183 ДаВи++ 14:06 4
X4183

Виталий Холодаев

Saint Petersburg

167X4180 Мыжпрограммисты 14:00 3
X4180

Ксения Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Молчанова

Saint Petersburg

168X4216 Котаны-бегуны 15:12 2
X4216

Борис Каплан

Saint Petersburg

Мария Кукушкина

Saint Petersburg

Арина Куприянова

Saint Petersburg

169X499 Гуляки 11:18 0
X499

Павел Борисов

Moscow

Number Team name Start CPs visited
X4104 Дима наложил вето 11:28 18
X4104

Дмитрий Узор

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Узор

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Веселов

Saint Petersburg

Лилия Сокура

Saint Petersburg

X4121 Dungeon Lords 12:02 18
X4121

Дмитрий Васильев

Saint Petersburg

Николай Нарыжный

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Разумовская

Saint Petersburg

Number Team name Start
X415 Доходяги 08:30
X415

Анна Батова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Горская

Saint Petersburg

Анна Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Жанна Маханек

Saint Petersburg

X464 Тегусигальпа 10:08
X464

Ярослав Борисов

Saint Petersburg

Александр Колышкин

Saint Petersburg

X467 Лизнибомжа+ 10:14
X467

Миша Крайнов

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Максачук

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Полежаева

Saint Petersburg

Елена Фадеева

Saint Petersburg

X475 Бегемот 10:30
X475

X476 Веселые человечки 10:32
X476

Виктор Бируля

Saint Petersburg

Алена Певцова

Saint Petersburg

X484 Яблочный пешеход 10:48
X484

Виктория Комарова

Moscow

X496 Les Enfoirés en cavale 11:12
X496

Наталья Панина

Saint Petersburg

X4103 Тапочки на прогулку 11:26
X4103

Надежда Леонтьева

Saint Petersburg

Маргарита Родина

Saint Petersburg

X4114 Заводные Чиполлинки 11:48
X4114

Марина Высоцкая

Moscow Region

X4117 Истребитель 11:54
X4117

Сергей Амосов

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Кравский

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Наумова

Saint Petersburg

X4123 Лаплас 12:06
X4123

Иван Генералов

Saint Petersburg

Яна Ундозёрова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Загальская

Saint Petersburg

Ян Максимович

Saint Petersburg

X4126 Нео 12:12
X4126

Елена Булаева

Moscow

Ксения Терещенко

Moscow

X4134 Ъ 12:28
X4134

Olga Nikolaeva

Saint Petersburg

Александр Боровов

Saint Petersburg

Анна Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Мерецкий

Saint Petersburg

X4142 Закон_и_Порядок 12:44
X4142

Ася Долгушева

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Косинова

Saint Petersburg

Роман Попов

Saint Petersburg

X4150 Вожди 13:00
X4150

Ольга Чечулина

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Чечулин

Saint Petersburg

X4151 Окорок 13:02
X4151

Алексей Каменный

Saint Petersburg

Мария Раззак

Saint Petersburg

Арслан Самитов

Saint Petersburg

X4152 Замиокулькас 13:04