Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time Tags:
1P649 Ежики Хрюшечки 09:38 19:37 9:59 24 2:15 7:44 ЛКШ, НИУ ИТМО
P649

Bonuses missed

2P601 mmc 08:02 20:13 12:11 24 2:15 9:56
Павел Кочнев

Saint Petersburg

Денис Остапенко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

3P632 Профи 09:04 21:57 12:53 24 2:15 10:38
P632

Михаил Жуков

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Фёдорова

Сестрорецк

Антон Жуков

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

4P639 О-о-о 09:18 21:02 11:44 24 0:50 10:54 МКСПО «Корчагинцы», Школа №292, Турклуб Пик, Digital Design, СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ
P639

София Мамрукова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

5P604 А-1 08:08 22:18 14:10 24 1:25 12:45
P604

Антон Попович

Saint Petersburg

Анна Попович

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

6P661 Случайный сарос 10:02 18:14 8:12 23 2:15 5:57
P661

Лев Евдокимов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Кодес

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

7P663 amigos 10:06 21:44 11:38 23 11:38
P663

Николай Лезжов

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Карасёв

Saint Petersburg

Лада Карасёва

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

8P606 Вертолёт 08:12 22:38 14:26 22 2:15 12:11
P606

Михаил Богданов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

8P609 Levashovo Racing 08:18 21:59 13:41 22 1:30 12:11
P609

Антон Садчиков

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Цуккров

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

10P645 Соулу 09:30 22:28 12:58 22 0:45 12:13
P645

Павел Клевцов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Швец

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Клевцова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Кривоцюк

Other Ukraine cities

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

11P616 vkaline 08:32 20:22 11:50 21 11:50 ГУАП, СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ
P616

Елена Гречухина

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Папков

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Папкова

Saint Petersburg

12P657 Коалы 09:54 22:50 12:56 20 1:35 11:21
P657

Юрий Лузянин

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Прусова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

13P677 VSOP 10:34 22:42 12:08 20 12:08
P677

Михаил Белобородый

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Бочкарева

Saint Petersburg

Денис Быков

Bryansk

14P647 Q 09:34 22:17 12:43 20 12:43
P647

Илья Фолитар

Saint Petersburg

Александра Хабибулина

Saint Petersburg

15P655 Амнезия 09:50 22:40 12:50 20 12:50
P655

Ирина Никитюк

Saint Petersburg

Олег Мигда

Saint Petersburg

Анатолий Трухин

Saint Petersburg

16P651 Шторм-120 09:42 21:14 11:32 19 2:15 9:17
P651

Павел Карагин

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Буяновская

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

17P6105 Lander-Out 11:30 22:29 10:59 19 1:30 9:29
P6105

Мария Абрамова

Saint Petersburg

Константин Бусыгин

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Громова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Мельникова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

18P650 Торопливые ежата 09:40 22:54 13:14 19 2:15 10:59
P650

Ярослав Бабчин

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Звончук

Saint Petersburg

Марина Ингер

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

19P644 Быстрые ёжики 09:28 22:50 13:22 19 2:15 11:07
Сергей Бабчин

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Бабчина

Saint Petersburg

Леонид Ингер

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

20P602 Борт 423 08:04 22:18 14:14 19 0:50 13:24
P602

Владимир Гольнев

Saint Petersburg

Егор Нечкин

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Прокофьева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

21P603 Грибная Охота 08:06 22:44 14:38 19 14:38
P603

Артем Зодьян

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Усманов

Saint Petersburg

22P627 Петровы 08:54 20:31 11:37 18 0:45 10:52
P627

Денис Петров

Saint Petersburg

Глеб Петров

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

23P614 Мы к Вам, профессор, и вот по какому делу... 08:28 20:47 12:19 17 2:25 9:54
P614

Игорь Уваров

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Уварова

Saint Petersburg

Яна Штерн

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

24P678 Тараканы 10:36 22:50 12:14 17 0:45 11:29
P678

Андрей Светлов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Жуйков

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Сенникова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

25P646 Куда рулить?! 09:32 22:54 13:22 17 0:45 12:37
P646

Алексей Анискин

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Туманова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Цой

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

26P638 жЫповоды 09:16 22:46 13:30 17 0:45 12:45
P638

Михаил Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Кашин

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Хамитов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

27P664 купчинское быдло 10:08 22:54 12:46 16 12:46
P664

сергей ал

Saint Petersburg

28P675 Бешеная Колесница 10:30 22:19 11:49 15 0:50 10:59 Турклуб КП
P675

Ольга Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Жилков

Saint Petersburg

Вадим Никандров

Saint Petersburg

Павел Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

29P694 Бременские астронановты 11:08 22:51 11:43 15 11:43
P694

Ася Валькович

Saint Petersburg

Владлена Гареева

Saint Petersburg

Никита Тимофеев

Saint Petersburg

30P633 ФПК 09:06 22:49 13:43 15 1:35 12:08
P633

Bonuses missed

31P625 Аракфакра! 08:50 22:52 14:02 15 0:45 13:17
P625

Коля K

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Аксенов

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

32P643 Два плюс два 09:26 22:48 13:22 15 13:22
P643

Ян Карманов

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Русинова

Saint Petersburg

33P641 Фёдор и Фёкла 09:22 22:47 13:25 15 13:25
P641

Анна Алексеева

Saint Petersburg

Максим Исаев

Saint Petersburg

Илья Калинин

Saint Petersburg

34P611 Четыре черненьких чумазеньких чертенка 08:22 21:58 13:36 15 13:36
P611

Анатолий Чех

Saint Petersburg

35P629 FINDERS 08:58 22:39 13:41 15 13:41 СПбГУПТД
P629

Марина Вечерская

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Капустина

Saint Petersburg

Тамара Ортикова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Сорокин

Saint Petersburg

36P634 cmt.hard 09:08 21:01 11:53 14 0:45 11:08
P634

Олег Яковенко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

37P660 Улитка 10:00 22:31 12:31 14 0:45 11:46
P660

Мария Корнева

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Гавриленко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

38P607 Гаврюша 08:14 21:54 13:40 14 13:40
P607

Татьяна Соломон

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Тронина

Saint Petersburg

39P600 Newt&Co 08:00 22:56 14:56 14 0:50 14:06
P600

Мария Макарова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

40P662 Ангелы Влада 10:04 22:34 12:30 13 12:30
P662

Ольга Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Юрова

Saint Petersburg

41P613 выполнена успешно 08:26 22:31 14:05 13 14:05 Мат-мех, шляпа, ФМЛ 30, ЧГК, СПбГУ
P613

Юрий Петров

Saint Petersburg

Ульяна Зотова

Nizhny Novgorod

Сергей Копелиович

Saint Petersburg

42P6106 Крошки-Пышки 11:32 20:52 9:20 12 2:25 6:55
P6106

Павел Брагин

Saint Petersburg

Настасья Столярова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Хачатурова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

43P648 Суровые технари 09:36 21:31 11:55 12 11:55
P648

Алексей Опрышко

Saint Petersburg

44P626 Думпис 08:52 22:37 13:45 12 0:45 13:00
P626

Павел Юрков

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Петухов

Saint Petersburg

Анна Якушева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

45P620 Маунтэкс 08:40 22:54 14:14 12 0:45 13:29 НИУ ВШЭ, Яндекс
P620

Дмитрий Хлопин

Saint Petersburg

Анна Фирфарова

Saint Petersburg

Тимофей Чередниченко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

46P623 Biggi 08:46 22:14 13:28 11 0:45 12:43

Bonuses missed

47P656 Жзяцля 09:52 22:48 12:56 11 12:56 СПбГПУ
P656

Эльвира Сичевая

Saint Petersburg

Стас Сичевой

Saint Petersburg

48P640 Ярость мистера Кэкстона 09:20 22:47 13:27 10 0:45 12:42
P640

Polina Kunitsyna

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Березуцкий

Saint Petersburg

Лариса Купцова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Литвинов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

49P635 3D-Real 09:10 22:11 13:01 10 13:01
P635

50P636 НаДа 09:12 22:37 13:25 10 13:25
P636

Надежда Белицкая

Saint Petersburg

Максим Булычев

Saint Petersburg

51P618 янезналкудабежать 08:36 22:59 14:23 9 14:23 Мат-мех, ФМЛ 30, СПО "Унисон", СПбГУ
P618

Дарья Соколова

Saint Petersburg

Павел Соколов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Соколова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Соколова

Saint Petersburg

52P691 ЛУЧ 11:02 22:42 11:40 7 0:45 10:55
Елена Елисеева

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Герасимов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

53P637 Максимум 09:14 22:46 13:32 7 13:32
P637

Ирина Бахвалова

Saint Petersburg

Петр Гусев

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Куприянова

Saint Petersburg

54P654 Хорьки тоскливые 09:48 22:27 12:39 6 12:39
P654

Наталия Алешина

Saint Petersburg

Радж Бушкевич

Saint Petersburg

Николай Меркулов

Saint Petersburg

Number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
P610 Слономышь 08:20 18:38 10:18 19 0:45 9:33
P610

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
P605 SnakeII 08:10
P605

Валентин Жук

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Уржумцев

Pushkin

P608 Йааазььь! 08:16
P608

Александр Оленников

Saint Petersburg

P621 Желтые синяки 08:42
P621

sshurick semenkov

Saint Petersburg

Аська Просто Аська )

Saint Petersburg

P628 Отважные толстолобики 08:56
P628

Яков Конев

Saint Petersburg

Марина Кумбышева

Saint Petersburg

P642 ДиДрю 09:24
P642

Андрей Голубев

Saint Petersburg

Диана Попова

Saint Petersburg

P652 АВЭ НАМ 09:44
P652

Виктор Мысь

Saint Petersburg

P653 7/40 09:46
P653

Даша Демидович

Saint Petersburg

Михайл Демидович

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Каптурович

Saint Petersburg

P676 Фрикадельки 10:32
P676

Оля Козлова

Saint Petersburg

P690 Эфа 11:00
P690

Sergey Uzhva

Saint Petersburg

Мария Власенко

Saint Petersburg

P692 Ромашки 11:04
P692

Роман Геращенко

Saint Petersburg

Анна Гуленкова

Saint Petersburg

P693 Миг 29 11:06
P693

Павел Колесников

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Матиевич

Saint Petersburg

Валерия Языкова

Saint Petersburg

P695 Манго+ 11:10
P695

Ольга Гуреева

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Парчаков

Saint Petersburg

Show participants