The results are considered final.

Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time Tags:
1L677 Sirius 10:34 21:55 11:21 43 -3:00 8:21
L677

🔍
Юрий Стоцкий

Saint Petersburg

Александра Ромашева

Saint Petersburg

Василий Толстой

Saint Petersburg


2L684 Четыре Ханурка 10:48 22:44 11:56 43 -3:00 8:56
L684

🔍
Роман Бочков

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Макушев

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Удальцова

Saint Petersburg


3L607 Солнушастый Субалет 08:14 22:32 14:18 42 -2:00 12:18
L607

🔍

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

4L685 Черепахи 10:50 22:48 11:58 41 -3:00 8:58
L685

🔍
Артем Дроздов

Saint Petersburg

Антон Дроздов

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Звончук

Saint Petersburg

Константин Моисеев

Saint Petersburg


CPs missed

5L649 велосипедисты 09:38 21:46 12:08 41 -2:00 10:08 НИУ ИТМО, Велопитер
L649

🔍

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

6L619 Пельмени 08:38 21:51 13:13 41 -2:00 11:13
L619

🔍
Анна Палей

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Жданова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Лапардина

Saint Petersburg


CPs missed

Bonuses missed

7L609 За кузинатру, гоп-гоп! 08:18 22:50 14:32 41 -3:00 11:32 Бердск, Новосибирск, Сургут, Ханты-Мансийск, адвокатура
L609

🔍
Алексей Царев

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Буждан

Novosibirsk

Ирина Веревка

Other Siberia FD cities

Ольга Каймашникова

Novosibirsk


CPs missed

8L623 Тройка 08:46 22:56 14:10 41 -2:30 11:40
L623

🔍
Сергей Кузьмин

Saint Petersburg

Константин Мочалов

Saint Petersburg


CPs missed

Bonuses missed

9L617 Засады 08:34 22:40 14:06 41 -1:30 12:36
Екатерина Соколова

Saint Petersburg


CPs missed

Bonuses missed

10L604 Восемь пяток 08:08 19:26 11:18 40 -3:00 8:18
L604

🔍
Анна Уварова

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Голышева

Saint Petersburg

Александр Егоров

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Егорова (Гурвель)

Saint Petersburg


11L601 Дятлики 08:02 19:28 11:26 40 -3:00 8:26
Любовь Свирина

Saint Petersburg

Роман Уваров

Saint Petersburg

Димон Мочалов

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Сарибекова

Saint Petersburg


12L610 За хлебом! 08:20 19:16 10:56 40 -2:00 8:56
L610

🔍
Сергей Ковалев

Saint Petersburg

Илья Забелин

Saint Petersburg

Валерий Котов

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

13L647 Снегири 09:34 20:31 10:57 40 -0:30 10:27
L647

🔍
Дмитрий К

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

14L638 Неважно 09:16 22:24 13:08 40 -2:00 11:08
L638

🔍
Георгий Карманов

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Карманова

Moscow

Дмитрий Султанов

Moscow


CPs missed

Bonuses missed

15L632 Сайгаки 09:04 22:45 13:41 40 -1:00 12:41
L632

🔍
Илья Филипцов

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

16L630 К3 09:00 22:41 13:41 39 -2:00 11:41
L630

🔍
Vanechka Diev

Saint Petersburg

Борис Романюк

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

17L602 Бегущие под Небом 08:04 22:55 14:51 39 14:51
L602

🔍
Надежда Павлова

Saint Petersburg

Инокентий Сандюк

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Шиханов

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

18L600 Давайте срежем 08:00 19:07 11:07 38 -3:00 8:07 ФМЛ 239
L600

🔍
Артём Петров

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Сагалов

Saint Petersburg

Полина Сагалова

Saint Petersburg


19L616 Оливье 08:32 20:55 12:23 38 -1:30 10:53
L616

🔍
Павел Маслов

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Кульмаметьев

Saint Petersburg

Илья Смирнов

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

20L637 hz 09:14 22:49 13:35 38 -1:30 12:05
Сергей Злецов

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

21L664 ТАКСА 10:08 22:45 12:37 38 12:37
L664

🔍
Юрий Солодкин

Saint Petersburg

Олег Конуркин

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

22L686 КДДК 10:52 22:37 11:45 37 -2:00 9:45
L686

🔍
Денис Нечаев

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Нечаев

Saint Petersburg

Константин Нечаев

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Нечаева

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

23L665 Voyage,voyage 10:10 22:40 12:30 37 -1:30 11:00 СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ, СПбГПУ, СПО "Мишка"
L665

🔍
Сергей Титов

Saint Petersburg

Анна Титова

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

24L618 Вместе веселей 08:36 20:07 11:31 37 -0:30 11:01
L618

🔍
Юлия Никулина

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Никулина

Saint Petersburg

Антон Сорокин

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Никулин

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

25L660 Барабульки 10:00 22:33 12:33 37 -1:30 11:03 Техностек
L660

🔍
Иришка Венцек

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Ширяков

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Ширякова

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

26L661 Команда А 10:02 22:38 12:36 37 -0:30 12:06
Игорь Третьяков

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

27L642 St.Pauli 09:24 22:01 12:37 36 -2:00 10:37
L642

🔍
Тема Беликов

Saint Petersburg

Николай Шилин

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

28L652 Коричневый Лось 09:44 22:53 13:09 36 -2:00 11:09
L652

🔍
Василий Денисов

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Денисова

Saint Petersburg

Иван Чупышев

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

29L620 Бычка 08:38 20:54 12:16 36 -0:30 11:46
L620

🔍
Юля Селиванова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Колесникова

Saint Petersburg

Алла Просунцова

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

30L670 ГК 10:20 22:52 12:32 36 -0:30 12:02
L670

🔍
Юля Степанова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Мокийчук

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Радевич

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

31L635 Бабай&Пупсики 09:10 22:44 13:34 36 -1:30 12:04
L635

🔍
Елена Пименова

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Шпагина

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

32L631 Слажайло 09:02 22:53 13:51 36 -1:30 12:21
L631

🔍
Игорь Ванин

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

33L615 Kullagar 08:30 21:37 13:07 36 -0:30 12:37 ЭГО Транслейтинг
L615

🔍
Илья Мищенко

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Токарев

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

34L655 Белый слон 09:50 22:04 12:14 35 -2:00 10:14 ПГУПС
L655

🔍
Роман Бурашников

Saint Petersburg

Демид Кокарев

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Семёнова

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

35L625 Сестрёнки & Co 08:50 22:37 13:47 35 -1:30 12:17
L625

🔍
Алексей Огнёв

Saint Petersburg

Инга Кноп

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Федоров

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

36L606 МоСКиТы 08:12 22:42 14:30 35 -2:00 12:30
Татьяна Иванющенко

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

37L653 Пенсионеры на Ладе-Калине 09:46 22:47 13:01 34 -3:00 10:01
L653

🔍
Лариса Дворцова

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Диев

Saint Petersburg

Елена Румянцева

Saint Petersburg


38L669 МОТОПЬЯНЬ TEAM 10:18 22:38 12:20 34 -2:00 10:20
L669

🔍
Надежда Котлярова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Черушев

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

39L650 Капитошка 09:40 21:14 11:34 34 11:34
L650

🔍
Андрей Петухов

Saint Petersburg

Полина Петухова

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

40L603 Ёжики 08:06 21:02 12:56 34 12:56
L603

🔍
Наталья Донская

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Калакутский

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

41L608 Джеймс Бонд 08:16 21:57 13:41 34 -0:30 13:11
L608

🔍

Bonuses missed

42L659 Голубой Вагон 09:58 22:52 12:54 33 -2:00 10:54
L659

🔍
Евгений Гуменюк

Saint Petersburg

Иван Гуменюк

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

43L613 12345Ъ 08:26 22:53 14:27 33 14:27
L613

🔍

Bonuses missed

44L662 Bicycle&Powerful 10:04 22:52 12:48 32 -1:30 11:18
L662

🔍
Полина Гузикова

Moscow

Сергей Ефимов

Moscow


Bonuses missed

45L680 Корень мандрагоры 10:40 22:52 12:12 32 -0:30 11:42

Bonuses missed

46L6100 Черная волна 11:20 22:57 11:37 31 -0:30 11:07
L6100

🔍
Аня Акопян

Saint Petersburg

Оля Акопян

Saint Petersburg

Полина Акопян

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

47L697 Фокус красного цвета 11:14 22:30 11:16 30 11:16
Катя Лейзарович

Saint Petersburg

Аня Лопатухина

Saint Petersburg

Олег Рыбак

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

48L611 220V 08:22 22:33 14:11 30 -2:00 12:11
L611

🔍
Анастасия Великонивцева

Saint Petersburg

Станислав Ильин

Saint Petersburg

Никита Коновалов

Saint Petersburg

Алена Михалевкина

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

49L654 Tau 09:48 22:42 12:54 30 -0:30 12:24
L654

🔍
Владимир Про

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Вербицкая

Saint Petersburg

Александр Омельчук

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

50L667 Ангелы Чарли 10:14 22:43 12:29 30 12:29
L667

🔍
Анна Косова

Saint Petersburg

Зоя Торопова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Косов

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

51L648 Колобки 09:36 22:33 12:57 30 12:57
L648

🔍
Олег Акульшин

Saint Petersburg

Галина А

Saint Petersburg

Алина С

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

52L629 Двое и Camry 08:58 22:56 13:58 29 -1:00 12:58
L629

🔍
Герман Мютте

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Кондрашова

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

53L6105 FastVPS 11:30 22:11 10:41 28 -0:30 10:11 Велопитер, Банк Санкт-Петербург
Александр Ульянов

Saint Petersburg

Иван Шарков

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

54L674 Красный воронок 10:28 22:43 12:15 28 12:15
L674

🔍
Юлия Воронова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Львов

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Воронов

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

55L643 Тяжелый Jazz 09:26 20:51 11:25 27 -0:30 10:55
L643

🔍
Александр Шляпужников

Moscow


Bonuses missed

56L641 На автомате 09:22 21:13 11:51 27 -0:30 11:21
L641

🔍
Анна Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Алёна Тупик

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Хабаров

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

57L644 Котоклуб 09:28 22:48 13:20 27 -1:00 12:20
L644

🔍
Наталья Витько

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

58L6122 Гео Графы 12:04 22:07 10:03 26 -0:30 9:33 СПбГУ
L6122

🔍
Sergey Shatilov

Saint Petersburg

Илья Резников

Saint Petersburg

Мария Шатилова

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

59L663 Чугуний на колесах 10:06 20:48 10:42 26 10:42
L663

🔍
Евгений Епифанцев

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Татарина

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Филин

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

60L634 Охотники за торнадо 09:08 22:38 13:30 26 -1:00 12:30 ипотека, СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ
L634

🔍
Настя Терентьева

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

61L612 KPS 08:24 22:29 14:05 26 -0:30 13:35
L612

🔍
Никита Галахов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Барков

Saint Petersburg

Полина Галахова

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

62L640 Хромоножки 09:20 22:38 13:18 25 -0:30 12:48
L640

🔍
Илона Гасникова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Котова

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

63L671 Дзяги-Дзя 10:22 22:56 12:34 23 12:34
L671

🔍
Игорь Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Павел Ступников

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

64L605 Хомячки-подрядчики 08:10 22:30 14:20 23 -0:30 13:50 СПбГЭУ
L605

🔍
Ксения Хрипко

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Паповян

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

65L646 Спринтеры 09:32 22:53 13:21 22 -3:00 10:21
Виктория Батьковна

Saint Petersburg

Аркадий Быстрый

Saint Petersburg


66L681 Ан гард! 10:42 22:10 11:28 21 -0:30 10:58
L681

🔍
Иван Кучерявый

Saint Petersburg

Роман Жданов

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

67L645 Double Ж 09:30 16:37 7:07 20 7:07
L645

🔍
Natalia Ukhorskaya

Saint Petersburg

Катя Четаева

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

68L695 Лыжеброды 11:10 22:24 11:14 20 11:14 СПбГПУ
L695

🔍
Роман Юлдашев

Saint Petersburg

Александра Кравчук

Saint Petersburg

Александр Попов

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Садокова

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

69L683 Шторм 10:46 22:46 12:00 20 -0:30 11:30
Денис Федоров

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Зубарев

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

70L678 Команда-команда 10:36 20:11 9:35 19 9:35
L678

🔍
Анна Игнатенко

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Кириллов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Мегорская

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

71L639 не тряпки 09:18 19:15 9:57 18 -0:30 9:27
L639

🔍
Иван Геращенко

Saint Petersburg

Никита Дроздов

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

72L6121 Город проливных дождей 12:02 22:06 10:04 18 -0:30 9:34
Олег Климук

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

73L693 Che Repaha 11:06 22:39 11:33 17 -0:30 11:03
L693

🔍
Дарья Адронова

Saint Petersburg

Яна Губенко

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Гущин

Saint Petersburg

Василий Калинин

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

74L673 Марлин 10:26 15:47 5:21 16 5:21
L673

🔍
Глеб Паламарчук

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Паламарчук

Saint Petersburg

Ярослав Паламарчук

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

75L676 =Экс-БТС= 10:32 22:48 12:16 16 12:16 ПГУПС, СПбГАСУ, Купчино
L676

🔍
Дарья Александрова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Печурин

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

76L694 NoteFALC-on 11:08 21:03 9:55 12 9:55
L694

🔍
Виктор Киселев

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Киселев

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
L622 Иго-Го 08:44
Александр Киченко

Moscow

Александр Кочин

Moscow

L624 Триглав 08:48
L624

🔍
L626 Примус 08:52
L626

🔍
Андрей Поляков

Saint Petersburg

Ася Кофемолкина

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Романов

Saint Petersburg

L628 CrazyPingvins 08:56
L628

🔍
Олег Брагин

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Брагина

Saint Petersburg

L636 Сел и загорелся! 09:12
L636

🔍
Михаил Ермаков

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Андрианов

Saint Petersburg

Алина Лихарева

Saint Petersburg

Настя Шадрина

Saint Petersburg

L651 Алтайский Аморал 09:42
L651

🔍
Макар Гусев

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Нагайник

Moscow

Владимир Сергеев

Moscow

Светлана ФИО

Saint Petersburg

L656 Хитрые рожи - 12 09:52
Иван Клюквин

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Клюквина

Saint Petersburg

L657 АМТ 09:54
L657

🔍
L658 Украденные деньги Ксении Собчак 09:56
L658

🔍
Антон Куркачёв

Saint Petersburg

Элеонора Смоловик

Saint Petersburg

L666 Маленькая Красная Машинка 10:12
L666

🔍
Юлия Корсукова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Винокуров

Saint Petersburg

Анна Винокурова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Винокурова

Saint Petersburg

L672 Бро Джейк 10:24
L672

🔍
Fedor Vinokurov

Saint Petersburg

Мария Менцикайнен

Saint Petersburg

L675 Зайцы несудьбы 10:30
L675

🔍
Ирина Ладыгина

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Рогожкина

Saint Petersburg

L682 Квартет "Удачник" 10:44
L682

🔍
Елена Агашина

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Семенова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Топтоп

Saint Petersburg

Марина Щербакова

Saint Petersburg

L690 Печенюшки 11:00
Илья Челпанов

Saint Petersburg

Таня Пепеляева

Saint Petersburg

L691 Железная коленка плюс 11:02
L691

🔍
Алиса Тютина

Saint Petersburg

L692 Скобловы 11:04
L692

🔍
Александра Скоблова

Saint Petersburg

Полина Скоблова

Saint Petersburg

L6120 TRD 12:00
Денис Денис

Saint Petersburg

L6123 КозлоСвин 09:06
L6123

🔍
Сергей Крылов

Saint Petersburg

L6135 Эльфы в Городе 12:30
L6135

🔍
Антон Жабин

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Жабина

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Макаров

Saint Petersburg

L6136 White Horse 12:32
Ольга Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Show participants