Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1L386 ЛОСЕПЕДИСТЫ 10:52 16:35 5:43 22 2:00 3:43
L386

🔍
Игорь Мезин

Saint Petersburg

Павел Мезин

Saint Petersburg

Анна Суркова

Saint Petersburg

2L361 АЁ 10:02 16:03 6:01 22 2:00 4:01
L361

🔍
Алексей Кричун

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Курлян

Saint Petersburg

3L373 Колесные бегуны 10:26 16:35 6:09 22 2:00 4:09
L373

🔍
Алексей Ильин

Saint Petersburg

4L351 Mining Fridge 09:42 15:57 6:15 22 2:00 4:15
L351

🔍
Роман Данилов

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Алексеев

Saint Petersburg

5L356 БобрЫ_Ы_Ы 09:52 16:15 6:23 22 2:00 4:23
L356

🔍
Вовка Иваницкий

Saint Petersburg

Леха Юрецкий

Saint Petersburg

6L352 Шпицберген 09:44 16:23 6:39 22 2:00 4:39
L352

🔍
Алексей Васильев

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Васильков

Saint Petersburg

7L381 Всем Янтык! 10:42 17:28 6:46 22 2:00 4:46
L381

🔍
Андрей Агафонов

Pushkin

8L370 Хомяки 10:20 17:07 6:47 22 2:00 4:47
L370

🔍
Игорь Ходак

Saint Petersburg

Анна Костина

Saint Petersburg

8L362 Старикам тут не место 10:04 16:51 6:47 22 2:00 4:47
L362

🔍
Александр Григорьев

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Григорьев

Saint Petersburg

10L360 Пристрелка 10:00 17:07 7:07 22 2:00 5:07
L360

🔍
Сергей Петухов

Moscow

Павел Якунин

Moscow

11L326 Всадники Света 08:52 16:00 7:08 22 2:00 5:08
L326

🔍
Роман Алексеев

Saint Petersburg

Елена Рощектаева

Saint Petersburg

12L3117 ВелоЛыжи 11:54 17:09 5:15 22 5:15
L3117

🔍
Михаил Дроздов

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Сечина

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Яковлев

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

13L3112 Ползучий Пригород 11:44 19:05 7:21 22 2:00 5:21
L3112

🔍
14L3129 ЛЮ-ЛЮ 12:18 19:50 7:32 22 2:00 5:32
L3129

🔍
Георгий Карпенко

Saint Petersburg

Роман Карпенко

Saint Petersburg

15L390 Педальный Самокат 11:00 18:42 7:42 22 2:00 5:42
L390

🔍
16L357 Ву Дан 09:54 17:41 7:47 22 2:00 5:47
L357

🔍
Денис Аврамов

Saint Petersburg

17L315 XAPI 08:30 16:21 7:51 22 2:00 5:51
L315

🔍
Александр Уланов

Saint Petersburg

18L304 Fly 08:08 16:15 8:07 22 2:00 6:07
L304

🔍
Наталья Юршина

Moscow

19L331 LaSStiK и Промокашка 09:02 15:10 6:08 22 6:08
L331

🔍

Bonuses missed

20L314 Дозор 08:28 14:54 6:26 22 6:26
L314

🔍
Тимофей Сергеев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

21L310 Без ансамбля 08:20 14:47 6:27 22 6:27
L310

🔍
Андрей Ланцов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

22L3102 Средне-Невский судостроительный завод 11:24 18:53 7:29 22 1:00 6:29
L3102

🔍
Владислав Вахрушев

Никольское

Сергей Дядюк

Колпино

Bonuses missed

23L319 Шёл Гагарин по тропинке 08:38 15:09 6:31 22 6:31
L319

🔍

Bonuses missed

24L335 ТаранТас МО 09:10 17:42 8:32 22 2:00 6:32
L335

🔍
Олег Иванов

г.Пушкино, Московская обл.

Марина Иванова

г.Пушкино, Московская обл.

25L306 Медведи и жирафы 08:12 14:50 6:38 22 6:38
L306

🔍

Bonuses missed

26L364 Танк 10:08 19:09 9:01 22 2:00 7:01
L364

🔍
Юрий Кулиев

Moscow

27L399 Акулы Колеса 11:18 20:47 9:29 22 2:00 7:29
L399

🔍
Петр Кузнецов

Saint Petersburg

Роман Кулиев

Saint Petersburg

28L308 Оливка, Чиполлинка и Ко 08:16 17:47 9:31 22 2:00 7:31
L308

🔍
Лёша Варавва

Saint Petersburg

Олег Горский

Saint Petersburg

29L396 Лекарство от меланхолии 11:12 20:50 9:38 22 2:00 7:38
L396

🔍
Мария Бусел

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Ганьшина

Saint Petersburg

30L392 Freeriders 11:04 19:58 8:54 22 1:00 7:54
L392

🔍
Олег Бубекин

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

31L330 hamsters mafia 09:00 17:00 8:00 22 8:00
L330

🔍

Bonuses missed

32L309 Далече 08:18 17:41 9:23 22 1:00 8:23
L309

🔍

Bonuses missed

33L300 А где тут финиш? 08:00 16:25 8:25 22 8:25
L300

🔍
Иринка Кузнецова

Ульяновск

Bonuses missed

34L3123 ДМД (Добрые Милые Девушки) 12:06 21:29 9:23 22 9:23
L3123

🔍
Марина Скворцова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

35L3119 Паровоз Анархия 11:58 21:29 9:31 22 9:31
L3119

🔍
Анатолий Жилин

Saint Petersburg

Николай Минкевич

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

36L336 Балашовы 09:12 18:53 9:41 22 9:41
L336

🔍
Иван Балашов

Moscow

Екатерина Балашова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

37L3120 2ры 12:00 22:10 10:10 22 10:10
L3120

🔍
Александр Лавров

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Лаврова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

38L3109 Быстрый и Мокрый 11:38 22:03 10:25 22 10:25
L3109

🔍
Ольга Ворожцова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

39L3110 девятая 11:40 22:24 10:44 22 10:44
L3110

🔍
Маша Лисицкая

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Рагозин

Saint Petersburg

Марина Рагозина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

40L344 Велоцитоз 09:28 21:12 11:44 22 11:44
L344

🔍
Вера Индиенко

Moscow

Вера Мищенко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

41L327 Всё будет в шоколаде 08:54 21:00 12:06 22 12:06
L327

🔍
Артём Никонов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

42L312 авиаторы 08:24 22:03 13:39 22 13:39
L312

🔍

Bonuses missed

43L349 Жёёсткий матрас 09:38 14:13 4:35 21 2:00 2:35
L349

🔍

CPs missed

44L3107 Сверлящая бетономешалка 11:34 16:51 5:17 21 2:00 3:17
L3107

🔍
Дмитрий Кучерявый

Saint Petersburg

Антон Лездин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

45L3121 Правила броуновского движения 12:02 17:45 5:43 21 2:00 3:43
L3121

🔍
Андрей Максимов

Saint Petersburg

Павел Сноп

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

46L375 flip-flop 10:30 16:28 5:58 21 2:00 3:58
L375

🔍
Юля Кремнёва

Saint Petersburg

Ваня Щегряев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

47L318 Бобр Добр 08:36 14:39 6:03 21 2:00 4:03
L318

🔍

CPs missed

48L316 Экипаж хипповозки 08:32 14:38 6:06 21 2:00 4:06
L316

🔍
Андрей Мезенцев

Северодвинск

Василий Челозерцев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

49L303 Пытливые Черепашки 08:06 14:31 6:25 21 2:00 4:25
L303

🔍
Дмитрий Тихонов

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Шилков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

50L302 Дочки_форсе 08:04 14:38 6:34 21 2:00 4:34
L302

🔍

CPs missed

51L317 Крылья ноги и хвосты 08:34 15:25 6:51 21 2:00 4:51
L317

🔍
Егор Шелков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

52L3179 Покемоны 13:58 19:54 5:56 21 1:00 4:56
L3179

🔍
Ренат Иманбаев

Leningrad Region

Григорий Волков

Peterhof

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

53L3125 Утюги 12:10 19:09 6:59 21 2:00 4:59
L3125

🔍
Игорь Дударь

Moscow

Евгения Семенова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

54L382 Вот эти ребята 10:44 16:23 5:39 21 5:39
L382

🔍
Павел Дудров

Saint Petersburg

Максим Плюснин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

55L324 Аленький цветочек 08:48 14:58 6:10 21 6:10
L324

🔍
Ольга Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Малюкова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

56L395 Трудовые резервы 11:10 19:28 8:18 21 2:00 6:18
L395

🔍
Дмитрий Петров

Saint Petersburg

Максим Соколов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

57L329 Untitled 08:58 15:24 6:26 21 6:26
L329

🔍
Полина Ефремова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

58L369 Уламры 10:18 17:56 7:38 21 1:00 6:38
Антон Выдрин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

59L391 Стапельный цех 11:02 19:47 8:45 21 2:00 6:45
L391

🔍
Александра Иванчина

Saint Petersburg

Артём Ларин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

60L374 КамПри 10:28 17:19 6:51 21 6:51
L374

🔍
Иван Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

Александр Зиновьев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

61L350 Перверсия 09:40 16:38 6:58 21 6:58
L350

🔍
Анна Столярова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Бирюков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

62L340 Крен-под-ветер 09:20 16:26 7:06 21 7:06
L340

🔍
Анастасия Шмакова

Инта

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

63L321 Здравствуй, Питер! 08:42 17:55 9:13 21 2:00 7:13
L321

🔍
Антон Аржанов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

64L3128 Боевые клуши 12:16 19:32 7:16 21 7:16
L3128

🔍
Юлия Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

65L333 Райд Фофан 09:06 16:23 7:17 21 7:17
L333

🔍

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

66L328 Хипповозка 2 08:56 16:26 7:30 21 7:30
L328

🔍
Анна Букшпун

Saint Petersburg

Леся Калинина

Saint Petersburg

Павел Холодных

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

67L380 Где лето? 10:40 18:11 7:31 21 7:31
L380

🔍
Анна Сущих

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Сущих

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

68L345 ПЕЛОВИСЕД 09:30 19:09 9:39 21 2:00 7:39
L345

🔍
Сёма Лапко

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Пинаев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

69L367 Кегля Судьбы 10:14 19:06 8:52 21 1:00 7:52
L367

🔍
Олег Адуев

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Дормидонов

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Черкасов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

70L332 vayerx 09:04 19:04 10:00 21 2:00 8:00
L332

🔍

CPs missed

71L322 Мокрый дождик 08:44 17:47 9:03 21 1:00 8:03
L322

🔍
Александр Князев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

72L3111 Velo-travel 11:42 19:49 8:07 21 8:07
L3111

🔍
Юлия Вяхирева

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Гусев

Saint Petersburg

Александр Рыжков

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Уставицкая

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

73L355 Четверо 09:50 18:00 8:10 21 8:10
L355

🔍
Варвара Наумова

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Пинчук

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

74L320 Летучие бульдоги 08:40 18:53 10:13 21 2:00 8:13
L320

🔍

CPs missed

75L311 ChemDiv 08:22 18:36 10:14 21 2:00 8:14
L311

🔍
Сергей Морохов

Moscow

CPs missed

76L3104 Velo-travel (1) 11:28 19:51 8:23 21 8:23
L3104

🔍
Михаил Сафонов

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Кочкин

Saint Petersburg

Мария Шевелева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

77L377 Susanin's way 10:34 19:30 8:56 21 8:56
L377

🔍
Юлия Киверина

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Лысенко

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Форш

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

78L337 Папочка 09:14 20:50 11:36 21 2:00 9:36
L337

🔍
Владимир Уржумцев

Pushkin

CPs missed

79L3124 Птицы ЛО 12:08 17:33 5:25 20 5:25
L3124

🔍
Денис Розанов

Колпино

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

80L354 All Terrain 09:48 18:31 8:43 20 1:00 7:43
L354

🔍
Geert van den Burg

Other cities

Ульяна Тихонова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

81L3106 циклопентанпергидрофенантрен 11:32 19:22 7:50 20 7:50
L3106

🔍
Марина Варганова

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Савченко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

82L3115 ВелоЦерапторы 11:50 20:43 8:53 20 1:00 7:53
L3115

🔍
Антон Байков

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Григорьев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

83L3101 1984 + 4.5 11:22 19:16 7:54 20 7:54
L3101

🔍
Кристина Курьян

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Руцкая

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

84L384 Тормозов.net 10:48 19:24 8:36 20 8:36
L384

🔍
Олег Барановский

Saint Petersburg

Александра Кузьмичева

Saint Petersburg

Инна Кулагина

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Седова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

85L371 mad runners 10:22 20:41 10:19 20 10:19
L371

🔍
Дмитрий Лаврик

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Ищенко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

86L341 Pantheon 91 09:22 19:46 10:24 20 10:24
L341

🔍
Виктор Портнов

Moscow

Андрей Шевляков

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

87L365 Улыбаемся и Маша 10:10 20:44 10:34 20 10:34
L365

🔍
Екатерина Голяпа

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

88L305 Педальный трататаэдр 08:10 14:28 6:18 19 2:00 4:18
L305

🔍
Филипп Козлов

Saint Petersburg

89L3116 Yellow Angel 11:52 16:19 4:27 19 4:27
L3116

🔍
Игорь Баронас

Saint Petersburg

Антон Корнев

Saint Petersburg

Людмила Романова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

90L323 Беда 08:46 14:15 5:29 19 5:29
L323

🔍
Женя Блинов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

91L394 Мы не из Вологды! 11:08 20:48 9:40 19 9:40
L394

🔍
Дмитрий Антонов

Other Northwest FD cities

Татьяна Зингер

Other Northwest FD cities

Татьяна Соколова

Other Northwest FD cities

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

92L3130 Снусмумрики 12:20 22:09 9:49 18 9:49
L3130

🔍
Николай Котов

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Котова

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Новиченко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

93L389 Я хочу купаться!!! 10:58 15:46 4:48 11 4:48
L389

🔍
Анатолий Голант

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

94L3100 spr_relax 11:20 14:55 3:35 6 3:35
Павел Башмаков

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Дурина

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Пешков

Saint Petersburg

Полина Юферева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

95L3150 SurTownMorocco 13:00 17:40 4:40 6 4:40
L3150

🔍

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
L307 Велозайцы 08:14
L307

🔍
Роксана Салихова

Moscow

L325 бабка 08:50
L325

🔍
Михаил Биркенгоф

Saint Petersburg

L339 Эй! Пуделя!? 09:18
L339

🔍
Хеля Серебрякова

Moscow

L347 Маша и Медведь 09:34
L347

🔍
Юлия Пономарева

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Тревгода

Saint Petersburg

L376 Дорсальный бугорок 10:32
L376

🔍
Александр Багдошевский

Saint Petersburg

L379 штурм-ж 10:38
L379

🔍
Анастасия Кравец

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Федотова

Saint Petersburg

L385 Ловец попутного ветра 10:50
L385

🔍
Николай Борисенков

Leningrad Region

L387 Педали-спицы 10:54
L387

🔍
Макс Медведев

Saint Petersburg

Арина Богданова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

Александр Коробицин

Saint Petersburg

L3105 Пешком постоим 11:30
L3105

🔍
Нина Швецова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Овсянникова

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Один

Saint Petersburg

L3126 51й контроллер 12:12
L3126

🔍
Андрей Мурго

Saint Petersburg

Иван Хромов

Saint Petersburg

L3127 Ночные лоси 12:14
L3127

🔍
Алексей Веснин

Saint Petersburg

Роман Затицкий

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Медведев

Saint Petersburg

L3140 Ржавые педали 12:40
L3140

🔍

Show participants