Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1L400 Нерешительные овцы 08:00 30
L400

Дария Варенье

Saint Petersburg

Антон Сыч

Saint Petersburg

Лидия Шкуратова

Saint Petersburg

1L403 Маленькая часть Большого Львиного Прайда 08:06 30
L403

Михаил Антошкин

Moscow

Юлия Иванова

Moscow

Станислав Рахманин

Moscow

Юрий Холин

Moscow

1L404 Маленькая часть Большого Львиного прайда 08:08 30
L404

Александр Агафонов

Saint Petersburg

Анна Куликова

Moscow

1L405 ДвоЯ 08:10 30
L405

Марина Жиличева

Moscow

Алеха Чернявцев

Moscow

1L408 БэВэПэ 08:16 30
L408

Светлана Городничева

Moscow

1L410 Сине-Зеленая живность 08:20 30
L410

1L412 Просто так 08:24 30
L412

Вера Байкова

Moscow

1L416 Сурья Намаскар 08:32 30
L416

Ирина Гудкова

Moscow

Ольга Долина

Moscow

1L429 Большой Львиный Прайд 08:58 30
L429

Александра Рябикова

Moscow

1L430 Большой Львиный Прайд 09:00 30
L430

1L431 Большой Львиный Прайд 09:02 30
L431

Виталий Креймер

Евпатория

1L432 Большой Львиный Прайд 09:04 30
L432

1L433 Большой Львиный Прайд 09:06 30
L433

1L434 Большой Львиный Прайд 09:08 30
L434

Светлана Плужник

Moscow

1L435 Большой Львиный прайд 09:10 30
L435

1L436 Большой Львиный Прайд 09:12 30
L436

1L437 Большой Львиный Прайд 09:14 30
L437

1L438 Малый Львиный прайд 09:16 30
L438

Андрей Бонвеч

Moscow

1L439 Малый Львиный прайд 09:18 30
L439

Денис Иванов

Moscow

Максим Иванов

Moscow

Ирина Орлова

Moscow

1L440 Малый Львиный прайд 09:20 30
L440

Виктор Бонвеч

Moscow

Дмитрий Иванов

Moscow

Екатерина Чернышова

Moscow

Мария Чернышова

Moscow

1L441 Большой Львиный Прайд 09:22 30
L441

Александр Самойлов

Kursk

1L444 Международная 09:28 30
L444

Guilhem Faure

Париж

Татьяна Фесенко

Париж

1L446 ПЕ и гарем 09:32 30
L446

1L448 стрекозоиды человекообразные 09:36 30
L448

Света Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

Дима Патерекас

Moscow

1L452 НаШа 09:44 30
L452

Надежда Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Шваркунов

Saint Petersburg

1L455 Кто здесь? 09:50 30
L455

1L458 Аура Мастера 09:56 30
L458

Наталья Теплова

Moscow

Владимир Шибаев

Moscow

1L459 NYUSHA 09:58 30
L459

1L473 Дворянское гнездо 10:26 30
L473

Екатерина Трофимова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Фёдорова

Saint Petersburg

1L478 Джема 10:36 30
L478

1L480 Ползём, любуемся пейзажем 10:40 30
L480

Елена Усачёва

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Питель

Saint Petersburg

1L481 Железные Пони 10:42 30
L481

Наташа Ванина

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Шмелев

Saint Petersburg

1L490 зайцЫ 11:00 30
L490

Николай Гришин

Moscow

Алина Малышева

Moscow

1L491 Хасикоам 11:02 30
L491

Михаил Хасин

Moscow

1L495 Смайл Пипл 11:10 30
L495

Олег Коляда

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Марушина

Leningrad Region

Виктор Шустов

Leningrad Region

1L498 Клоп и Ко 11:16 30
L498

Анастасия Колесняк

Leningrad Region

Кирилл Скорняков

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Тихонова

Leningrad Region

Марина Царькова

Other Central FD cities

1L4100 Жесть 11:20 30
L4100

1L4101 Белка Летяга 11:22 30
L4101

Павел Зубенко

Moscow

Ирина Матвеева

Moscow

Марина Телышева

Moscow

1L4118 Ходоки Разбойники 11:56 30
L4118

Алексей Шевелев

Saint Petersburg

Елена Шмакова

Saint Petersburg

1L4125 Хвостовые Лоси 12:10 30
L4125

Елена Антонова

Moscow

Елизавета Козырева

Moscow

1L4127 Подзаборные забулдыги 12:14 30
L4127

Антон Зайченков

Moscow

Антонина Крупнова

Moscow

Константин Пыльнов

Moscow

Алиса Рассказова

Moscow

1L4138 Кракозябра 12:36 30
L4138

Елена Глинкина

Moscow Region

Юлия Капитанова

Moscow

1L4140 Кредит доверия 12:40 30
L4140

Александр Макаров

Moscow

Екатерина Макарова

Moscow

Оксана Петинова

Moscow

1L4146 минус Гитлиц 12:52 30
L4146

Сергей Гавриленко

Moscow

1L4162 Освод 13:24 30
L4162

Алексей Виноградов

1L4164 T.A.R.D.I.S. 13:28 30
L4164

Екатерина Кораблина

Moscow

1L4175 СамоходZ 13:50 30
L4175

Ольга Березина

Moscow

1L4180 Пассатижики 14:00 30
L4180

Иван Демидов

Saint Petersburg

1L4185 Revlon 14:10 30
L4185

Михаил Каменев

Saint Petersburg

Елена Каменева

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Лысенко

Moscow

Елена Сергеева

Самара

1L4187 Ходунки 14:14 30
L4187

Наталия Корнаухова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Соловьев

Saint Petersburg

Роман Соловьев

Saint Petersburg

1L4195 Ежи 14:30 30
L4195

Александр Ковалев

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Ковалева

Saint Petersburg

1L4211 Мохито с перцем 15:02 30
L4211

Анжелика Виноградова

Saint Petersburg

53L401 Дети Индиго 08:02 29
L401

Кирилл Адамов

Moscow

Елена Алексеева

Moscow

Светлана Павленко

Moscow

Настя Ткачук

Moscow

CPs missed

53L402 SunFlash) 08:04 29
L402

Елена Данилова

Moscow

CPs missed

53L406 двое из Сарова 08:12 29
L406

Надежда Колоярцева

Саров

Светлана Сазонова

Sergiev Posad

CPs missed

53L407 От мала до велика 08:14 29
L407

Людмила Шмидт

Moscow

Марина Шмидт

Moscow Region

CPs missed

53L413 MS 08:26 29
L413

CPs missed

53L415 Хомяки 08:30 29
L415

Ирина Селезнева

Moscow

CPs missed

53L417 Скотобаза 08:34 29
L417

Екатерина Шапакова

Moscow

CPs missed

53L418 гуЛЯха 08:36 29
L418

Екатерина Котляр

Moscow

CPs missed

53L422 Джафар и Бабайка 08:44 29
L422

Аня Бабаева

Moscow Region

Женя Титов

Moscow

CPs missed

53L423 Оторвемся по-питерски(МГТУ) 08:46 29
L423

CPs missed

53L424 Brothers in legs 08:48 29
L424

Наталья Волкова

Moscow

Христина Восканова

Moscow

Надежда Изюрова

Moscow

CPs missed

53L425 Бакланы 08:50 29
L425

Никита Борисенков

Moscow

CPs missed

53L426 В очечах по снегу 08:52 29
L426

Ольга Гребнева

Moscow

Павел Михайлин

Moscow

CPs missed

53L427 Пушистики (МГТУ) 08:54 29
L427

Роман Морев

Moscow

Ольга Морева

Moscow

Наталья Тюкина

Moscow

CPs missed

53L428 Кошаки Шрёдингера 08:56 29
L428

Евгений Коноплев

Moscow

Анастасия Самарина

Moscow

CPs missed

53L442 Something 09:24 29
L442

Иван Павлик

Saint Petersburg

Александр Меламуд

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Меламуд

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L443 Волшебные башмачки 09:26 29
L443

Людмила Мялина

Moscow

Елена Сапронова

Moscow

CPs missed

53L450 Союз Добра и Зла 09:40 29
L450

CPs missed

53L451 МГУ - 2 раздолбая 09:42 29
L451

Маша Трегубова

Moscow

CPs missed

53L453 Вуаля 09:46 29
L453

Наталья Белан

Saint Petersburg

Анна Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L457 Булавка 09:54 29
L457

Марина Булавко

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Горохова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Жимаринская

Saint Petersburg

Иван Кудряшов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L462 Конкретные грибы 10:04 29
L462

Дмитрий Рихтер

Saint Petersburg

Александр Марьин

Leningrad Region

Николай Рапоткин

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Тихонова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L463 Потом Придумаю 10:06 29
L463

Дмитрий Волков

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Ткач

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L465 Беги Forest, Беги! 10:10 29
L465

Даниил Зинов

Saint Petersburg

Виталий Лавренович

Saint Petersburg

Василий Лазарев

Saint Petersburg

Эльвира Шаяхметова

Kazan

CPs missed

53L471 Тайный десант 10:22 29
L471

Александр Кладовщиков

Leningrad Region

Татьяна Миркус

Leningrad Region

CPs missed

53L474 Пупсики 10:28 29
L474

CPs missed

53L475 Кошка и Бегемот 10:30 29
L475

CPs missed

53L476 Йох-ха-нгА 10:32 29
L476

Юля Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Галя Ликарь

Всеволожск

CPs missed

53L477 Бегущие вместе 10:34 29
L477

Любовь Якимова

Saint Petersburg

Павел Калинин

Saint Petersburg

Нелли Якимова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L482 Альтернативная реальность 10:44 29
L482

Юля Ахметжанова

Moscow Region

CPs missed

53L483 Новая Эра 10:46 29
L483

Сергей Абрамов

Moscow

CPs missed

53L484 Антропологи и Ко 10:48 29
L484

Алена Серкова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Серова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L485 Нырнувшие в УРАЛ 10:50 29
L485

Игорь Максимчук

Moscow

Михаил Пищагин

Moscow

Ольга Рябченкова

Moscow

CPs missed

53L486 ВышлиПо... 10:52 29
L486

Паша Баранов

Moscow

Юля Войтик

Moscow

Костя Ворожейкин

Moscow

Ольга Фадеева

Moscow

CPs missed

53L487 Бугагашеньки 10:54 29
L487

Павел Ворогушин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L488 Забытый День Рождения 10:56 29
L488

Алексей Леванович

Saint Petersburg

Саша Леванович

Saint Petersburg

Таня Мащенко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L489 Полмира в рюкзаке 10:58 29
L489

Елена Ваулина

Saint Petersburg

Александр Винарский

Moscow

CPs missed

53L492 Активные ленивцы 11:04 29
L492

Елена Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

Алла Расторопова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L494 Радисты+ 11:08 29
L494

Никита Алексеев

Себеж

Никита Морозов

Сыктывкар

Константин Облизанов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L496 FreeRunners 11:12 29
L496

Егор Кондращев

Tula

Сергей Кондращев

Tula

Федор Кондращев

Tula

Елена Кондращева

Tula

CPs missed

53L497 Осенняя пора 11:14 29
L497

CPs missed

53L4105 ж. + м. 11:30 29
L4105

Александр Гринько

Moscow

Оленька Заболоцкая

Moscow

Алексей Симакин

Moscow

CPs missed

53L4108 Айга 11:36 29
L4108

Анна Хижняк

Saint Petersburg

Анна Сафонова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L4110 Негодяй-Пешеход 11:40 29
L4110

Ксения Каримова

Saint Petersburg

Глеб Михайлов

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Савкин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L4115 Пенелопа Гну 11:50 29
L4115

CPs missed

53L4117 Второе дыхание 11:54 29
L4117

Максим Казаков

Moscow

Лена Князева

Moscow

Иван Колганов

Moscow

CPs missed

53L4128 ПтиМаты 12:16 29
L4128

CPs missed

53L4130 Салют 12:20 29
L4130

Людмила Уголева

Moscow

CPs missed

53L4133 Кубик Боргика 12:26 29
L4133

Марина Александрова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L4134 Африканский Ананас 12:28 29
L4134

Георгий Галеев

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Кибалин

Leningrad Region

Дмитрий Корнев

Saint Petersburg

Павел Терехин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L4141 А ну-ка, девочка! 12:42 29
Александр Власов

Moscow

Сергей Волков

Moscow

CPs missed

53L4144 Golden Autumn 12:48 29
L4144

Юлия Барабанова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L4145 Лохариус 12:50 29
L4145

Леся Анисимова

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Лопатина

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Харченко

Saint Petersburg

Марина Шевелева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L4147 Мохнатый шмель 12:54 29
L4147

Илга

Saint Petersburg

Мария Горбати

Saint Petersburg

Марина Салахиева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L4148 У природы нет плохой погоды 12:56 29
L4148

Юлия Никитина

Saint Petersburg

Анатолия Сидорова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L4149 Вдоль и поперек 12:58 29
L4149

Александр Синикас

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Синикас

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L4158 Зефир 13:16 29
L4158

Анастасия Рыко

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Богдашкина

Saint Petersburg

Тимофей Рыко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L4159 Не знаю... 13:18 29
L4159

Дарья Метлицкая

Moscow

CPs missed

53L4167 ОК 13:34 29
L4167

Лидия Каурова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Каурова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L4169 M_Eg'a-team МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана 13:38 29
L4169

Егор Булычев

Moscow

Мария Леонова

Moscow

Мария Мироненкова

Moscow

Дима Явкин

Moscow

CPs missed

53L4170 ЮМ 13:40 29
L4170

CPs missed

53L4171 Аллилуйя, сестры! 13:42 29
L4171

Мария Коган

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Армашева

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Сипко

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Стрелец

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L4172 Гаврюша 13:44 29
L4172

Ольга Еськина

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Лайхо

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L4174 Гигантская синяя буква E 13:48 29
L4174

Марьяна Кабардина

Peterhof

Анна Миронова

Peterhof

CPs missed

53L4179 Оюса 13:58 29
L4179

Алена Горшкова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Громашева

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Федорова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L4183 МЮСли 14:06 29
L4183

Мария [Хо] Михеенко

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Нураева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L4188 Метастабильный сублиматор 14:16 29
L4188

Kewin Mitnik

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Куликова

Saint Petersburg

Валентин Осипов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L4192 ромашки 14:24 29
L4192

Александра Дешко

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Дешко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L4194 Муравейник 14:28 29
L4194

Инна Комарова

Saint Petersburg

Константин Беляйкин

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Фёдоров

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L4196 Матильда 14:32 29
L4196

Татьяна Сиротинкина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L4200 Синхаринэдзуми 14:40 29
L4200

CPs missed

53L4202 Горынычи 14:44 29
L4202

Мария Валюкович

Saint Petersburg

Клим Саликов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L4203 Дуэт-семь-я 14:46 29
L4203

Альфред Халиков

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Халикова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L4207 Боевые крокодилы с Нила 14:54 29
L4207

Михаил Платонов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Платонова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L4209 Взлёт 14:58 29
L4209

Валерия Барыкина

Saint Petersburg

Ванда Козловская

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Шестакова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L4213 бакуганы 15:06 29
L4213

Михаил Вилявдо

Saint Petersburg

Анна Вилявдо

Saint Petersburg

Мария Вилявдо

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L4222 NYСПб 15:24 29
L4222

Алена Налчаджи

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L4223 Рожденные в СССР 15:26 29
L4223

Александр Прокушев

Saint Petersburg

Анна Прокушева

Saint Petersburg

Леонид Соболь

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Тимофеева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53L4226 Dangerous girls 15:32 29
L4226

Евгения Жадькова

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Пригодич

Saint Petersburg

Маргарита Прокопович

Saint Petersburg

Маргарита Радевич

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

132L409 Good Mood 08:18 28
L409

Юлия Нигметова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Сингатов

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Сингатова

Saint Petersburg

Вероника Сингатова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

132L414 Горные гномы без тормозов 08:28 28
L414

Анастасия Вербанова

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Глухова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Мымрина

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Пикалова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

132L445 Слово и дело 09:30 28
L445

Татьяна Бага

Moscow Region

Любовь Дорошева

Moscow Region

Александр Науменко

Moscow

CPs missed

132L456 Безошибочно рассудили 09:52 28
L456

Ирина Величко

Saint Petersburg

Ян Майстренко

Saint Petersburg

Иван Мужикин

Saint Petersburg

Яна Суслова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

132L461 Черепахи 10:02 28
L461

Наиля Махмутова

Петропавловск

CPs missed

132L467 ветербург 10:14 28
L467

Вера Круз

Saint Petersburg

Катя Марина

Saint Petersburg

Никифор Студенников

Saint Petersburg

Фёдор Студенников

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

132L499 Пасодобль 11:18 28
L499

Ирина Киселева

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Липницкая

Saint Petersburg

Мария Соболева

Saint Petersburg

Валерий Хомутовский

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

132L4102 Мичуринец 11:24 28
L4102

Татьяна Шейнина

Moscow

CPs missed

132L4106 Брандешмыг 11:32 28
L4106

Аня Анищенко

Moscow

Всеволод Димитриади

Moscow

CPs missed

132L4123 ТИХО-ходы 12:06 28
L4123

Эля Лукьянович

Saint Petersburg

Маня Тихонова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

132L4124 KillAllHumans 12:08 28
L4124

Эльвира Сичевая

Saint Petersburg

Максим Шарканов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

132L4131 Пассажиры из Самолётика 12:22 28
L4131

Дмитрий Борботько

Saint Petersburg

Анна Койнова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

132L4135 Primavera 12:30 28
L4135

Антон Зернов

Saint Petersburg

Варя Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Иванова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

132L4139 Платформа 43 12:38 28
L4139

Мария Деева

Moscow

Анастасия Сафронова

Moscow

CPs missed

132L4150 На автомате 13:00 28
L4150

Анна Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Пётр Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Алёна Тупик

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

132L4151 Смешнули 13:02 28
L4151

Олег Акульшин

Saint Petersburg

Галина Акульшина

Saint Petersburg

Алина Селиванова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

132L4155 Снусмумрики 13:10 28
L4155

Юлька Черненко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

132L4157 Шире шаг 13:14 28
L4157

Галя Батышкина

Saint Petersburg

Таня Петрова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

132L4165 ALAN SVAN 13:30 28
L4165

Сетлана Микутель

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Полубояринов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

132L4166 X-team 13:32 28
L4166

Екатерина Константинова

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Толстой

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

132L4186 Рачки 14:12 28
Дмитрий Рачковский

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

132L4204 капитан Смоллет 14:48 28
L4204

Захар Григоров

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Григорова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

132L4212 бритый кактус 15:04 28
L4212

Роман Зенкин

Moscow

Света Зенкина

Moscow

CPs missed

132L4218 top sicret 15:16 28
L4218

Данил Гогин

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Калантаев

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Калантаев

Saint Petersburg

Гоша Манихас

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

156L4116 Ученик Сусанина 11:52 27
L4116

Константин Бакушин

Leningrad Region

CPs missed

156L4132 Dbt 12:24 27
L4132

Sergey Smirnov

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

156L4190 Питерский воздух 14:20 27
L4190

Ксения Дистрянова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

156L4206 Старт 14:52 27
L4206

Анатолий Анищенко

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Анищенко

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Григорьева

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Григорьева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

160L466 Просто Барышни 10:12 26
L466

Екатерина Ершова

Saint Petersburg

160L468 Черепашки Нинзя 10:16 26
L468

Андрей Дмитриев

Saint Petersburg

Наташа Кулешова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Сизов

Saint Petersburg

160L4121 ПЕШЕ-ходы 12:02 26
L4121

Татьяна Чубакова

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Чурбаков

Saint Petersburg

Олег Чурбаков

Saint Petersburg

160L4137 Amici 12:34 26
L4137

Екатерина Байцур

Moscow

Тамара Подобедо

Moscow

Дина Шагалова

Moscow

160L4184 WiFi северный 14:08 26
L4184

160L4216 РОСкосмос 15:12 26
L4216

Мария Соколова

Saint Petersburg

Ярослав Яворовский

Saint Petersburg

160L4228 ГОУ СОШ №186(3) 15:36 26
L4228

Данила Астахов

Saint Petersburg

Алина Кара

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Соколова

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Хохлов

Saint Petersburg

167L4109 Могучая кучка 11:38 25
L4109

Анна Крачковская

Saint Petersburg

Максим Крачковский

Saint Petersburg

Николай Петухов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Петухова

Saint Petersburg

167L4214 Маячок 15:08 25
L4214

Анна Ковалева

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Половозова

Saint Petersburg

169L411 Интеллектуал3 08:22 23
L411

Ольга Бедарева

Moscow

Даниил Гафни

Moscow

Луканин Леон

Moscow

170L4208 Вперед ногами 14:56 21
L4208

Людмила Варова

Saint Petersburg

Карина Зрячих

Saint Petersburg

Богдан Новик

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Ситдиков

Moscow

170L4230 Оммм 15:40 21
L4230

Алексей Калюкин

Saint Petersburg

Мария Калюкина

Saint Petersburg

172L4129 Реактивная Лопата - 2 12:18 20
L4129

Дарина Тоткайло

Leningrad Region

Иван Тоткайло

Leningrad Region

Юлия Чугунова

Saint Petersburg

173L4119 Про-таллий 11:58 17
L4119

Антон Смольный

Saint Petersburg

Святослав Шевелев

Saint Petersburg

174L4152 Дважды два 13:04 8
L4152

Злата Лунина

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Мачуев

Saint Petersburg

Арина Мачуева

Saint Petersburg

Вера Мачуева

Saint Petersburg

Number Team name Start CPs visited
L4136 Пузырики 12:32 29
Александр Красавин

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Терновых

Saint Petersburg

Нина Шулепникова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Number Team name Start
L419 Тетракокки 08:38
L419

Настя Жаткина

Moscow

Настя Красюкова

Люба Науменко

Moscow

Полина Федотова

Moscow

L447 Хоть тазиком! 09:34
L447

Марина Дубинская

Moscow

Мария Жабина

Moscow

L469 lefka 10:18
L469

L470 Пони апокалипсиса*) 10:20
L470

Екатерина Николаева

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Николаева

Saint Petersburg

Денис Федоров

Other Northwest FD cities

Александра Черяпкина

Saint Petersburg

L472 ДП-хз 10:24
L472

Юлия Максимцова

Донецк

L493 Мы любим Мани-Хани (МГТУ) 11:06
L493

Алексей Горшков

Moscow

L4103 Tina 11:26
L4103

Александра Долныкова

Moscow

L4104 кивичээ 11:28
L4104

Анастасия Аверина

Saint Petersburg

Антон Кивич

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Павловская

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Праздников

Saint Petersburg

L4107 Мы 11:34
L4107

Сергей Дерюгин

Moscow

Тимофей Дерюгин

Moscow

L4113 Радость 11:46
L4113

L4114 две сестры 11:48
L4114

Александра Банникова

Veliky Novgorod

Диана Банникова

Veliky Novgorod

L4120 Сырный суп 12:00
L4120

Никита Епифанов

Saint Petersburg

L4126 Урожай белой клюквы 12:12
L4126

Валера Люлько

Moscow

L4142 Алые паруса 12:44
L4142

Вадим Морозов

Saint Petersburg

Вера Королева

Saint Petersburg

L4143 ЛиМа 12:46
L4143

Лиза Бор

Saint Petersburg

Максим Бор

Leningrad Region

L4153 no name team 13:06
L4153

Татьяна Гончарова

Moscow

L4160 Путники 13:20
L4160

Юля Борисенко

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Будыльников

Saint Petersburg

Константин Орехов

Saint Petersburg

L4161 Краеведики 13:22
L4161

L4163 Эдельвейс 13:26
L4163

Анастасия Кобзева

Moscow

Семен Темный

Moscow

L4168 Сирень 13:36
L4168

Татьяна Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Сонина

Saint Petersburg

Людмила Чернова

Saint Petersburg

L4173 Мальдивы 13:46
L4173

Александра Козополянская

Moscow

Олеся Комарова

Moscow

Настя Сысоева

Moscow

L4181 Ястребы 14:02
L4181

Олеся Семенова

Saint Petersburg

Вадим Семенов

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Семенов

Saint Petersburg

L4182 В поисках кп 14:04
Алёна Паршина

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Михайлова

Saint Petersburg

L4193 Саша+Маша 14:26
L4193

Александр Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Коваль

Saint Petersburg

L4197 Пуши-Плюши :) 14:34
L4197

Ваня Еремин

Moscow

Степа Еремин

Moscow

Катя Еремина

Moscow

L4199 3ню 14:38
L4199

Настя Заблоцкая

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Заблоцкая

Saint Petersburg

Настя Кочетова

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Мицулявичус

Saint Petersburg

L4201 Козлики 14:42
L4201

Екатерина Дегтярева

Saint Petersburg

Вадим Санников

Saint Petersburg

Елена Санникова

Saint Petersburg

L4205 ДиЛеМЫ 14:50
L4205

Елена Ким

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Ким

Saint Petersburg

L4210 ГОУ СОШ №186(2) 15:00
L4210

Алёна Киреевская

Saint Petersburg

Лариса Русакова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Скуланова

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Суша

Saint Petersburg

L4215 РОСики 15:10
L4215

Анастасия Брусницына

Saint Petersburg

Никита Еремин

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Карипова

Saint Petersburg

Нина Лункина

Saint Petersburg

L4217 Да! Компьютерс. 15:14
L4217

Карим Гариб

Saint Petersburg

Анна Наумова

Other Volga FD cities

L4219 the best runers 15:18
L4219

Соня Бурдина

Saint Petersburg

Олеся Гогуновская

Saint Petersburg

Ника Гробарь

Saint Petersburg

Аня Дудник

Saint Petersburg

L4220 Заблудшие души 15:20
L4220

Евгения Карюкина

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Мурлыкина

Saint Petersburg

Валерия Щин

Saint Petersburg

Елена Щин

Saint Petersburg

L4224 olgbor 15:28
Oleg Borovikov

Saint Petersburg

L4225 Ноги Крылья Хвост! 15:30
L4225

Екатерина Морозова

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Румянцева

Saint Petersburg

L4227 NOS 15:34
L4227

Наталья Маремпольская

Saint Petersburg

L4229 Серега и Ко 15:38
Валентина Алексеева

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Гаврилов

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Ермакова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Конин

Saint Petersburg

L4232 Кофейники 15:44
София Гретчина

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Пряхин

Saint Petersburg

Елена Степанова

Saint Petersburg

Антонина Четверова

Saint Petersburg

L4233 NSM&Ko 15:46
L4233

Константин Ивченков

Saint Petersburg

Максим Ляников

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Рубинчик

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Хотеенкова

Saint Petersburg

Show participants