Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1P8121 Mipt-o-team 12:02 16:12 4:10 33 1:30 2:40
P8121

2P869 1000000 праздников 10:18 14:38 4:20 33 1:30 2:50
Игорь Осипов

Saint Petersburg

Антон Тампель

Saint Petersburg

3P875 Азимут 10:30 15:31 5:01 33 1:30 3:31
P875

Сергей Русаков

Saint Petersburg

4P830 Rogaining-SPb 09:00 14:27 5:27 33 1:30 3:57
P830

Андрей Золотых

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Озеров

Saint Petersburg

5P814 Одуванчиков дым 08:28 14:03 5:35 33 1:30 4:05
P814

6P825 МГУ 08:50 14:27 5:37 33 1:30 4:07
P825

Михаил Кубарев

Moscow

7P808 Уроды не той породы 08:16 13:58 5:42 33 1:30 4:12
P808

Роман Майоров

Saint Petersburg

Ярослав Рудин

Saint Petersburg

8P874 fast and light 10:28 16:12 5:44 33 1:30 4:14
P874

Андрей Фёдоров

Saint Petersburg

9P835 ЖАХНЕМ! 09:10 15:29 6:19 33 1:30 4:49
P835

Денис Апраксин

Moscow

10P877 Yeguar 10:34 16:59 6:25 33 1:30 4:55
P877

Егор Антонов

Saint Petersburg

11P815 ДвеГоловыЛучше 08:30 15:58 7:28 33 1:30 5:58
P815

12P833 Полёт нормальный 09:06 16:43 7:37 33 1:30 6:07
P833

Елена Булдакова

Марина Зимина

13P840 Безумный лис 09:20 17:17 7:57 33 1:30 6:27
P840

Любовь Богданова

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Дудич

Saint Petersburg

14P813 Задумчивое торнадо 08:26 16:33 8:07 33 1:30 6:37
P813

Иван Стриженко

Троицк МО

15P826 Alone Stranger 08:52 17:08 8:16 33 1:30 6:46
P826

Виталий Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

16P865 Троллейбус 10:10 18:40 8:30 33 1:30 7:00
P865

Михалил Баглай

Saint Petersburg

Валерий Козин

Saint Petersburg

Альберт Ширинян

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Шихалеев

Saint Petersburg

17P802 Йоужик и Багирка 08:04 17:08 9:04 33 1:30 7:34
P802

Катерина Десяткова

Saint Petersburg

18P844 Коленки 09:28 18:33 9:05 33 1:30 7:35
Юлия Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

19P890 Zentor 11:00 20:13 9:13 33 1:30 7:43
P890

Виктор Зенин

Minsk

20P810 Город осилит бегущий 08:20 16:42 8:22 33 0:30 7:52
P810

Артем Макаров

Moscow

Оля Новак

Moscow

Света Силина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

21P823 За уголок два раза 08:46 18:39 9:53 33 1:30 8:23
P823

Юна Киселева

Saint Petersburg

Наташа Кузьмина

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Скударева

Saint Petersburg

22P818 Огни Самайна 08:36 17:27 8:51 33 8:51
P818

Сергей Реука

Saint Petersburg

Мария Савина

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Сытых

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

23P842 Жители Лабиринта 09:24 20:25 11:01 33 1:30 9:31
P842

Наталья Веденеева

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Дресвянникова

Saint Petersburg

Оксана Панченко

Saint Petersburg

24P820 Йа Копейко 08:40 18:46 10:06 33 0:30 9:36
P820

Антон Близнюк

Moscow

Аля Дубчук

Moscow

Алексей Михеев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

25P809 Солнышки 08:18 21:02 12:44 33 1:30 11:14
P809

Михаил Тимофеев

Saint Petersburg

26P816 Ландыши 08:32 21:26 12:54 33 0:30 12:24
P816

Никита Котляров

Magnitogorsk

Катя Матвеева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

27P850 X-rays 09:40 14:40 5:00 32 1:30 3:30
P850

CPs missed

28P867 RoadRunner 10:14 15:52 5:38 32 1:30 4:08
P867

Мирон Костенко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

29P817 Avalon.ru 08:34 14:47 6:13 32 1:30 4:43
P817

Елена Крылова

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Мирошниченко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

30P864 kernel panic 10:08 16:25 6:17 32 1:30 4:47
P864

CPs missed

31P834 Тропа Муравьеда (т/к МГТУ) 09:08 15:50 6:42 32 1:30 5:12
P834

Екатерина Кузина

Moscow

CPs missed

32P822 Погладь КОТЭ! 08:44 15:41 6:57 32 1:30 5:27
P822

CPs missed

33P843 Дельфин и Русалка 09:26 16:33 7:07 32 1:30 5:37
Юлия Банникова

Veliky Novgorod

Сергей Черкесов

Veliky Novgorod

CPs missed

34P868 Неолимпийская сборная Ямайки 10:16 17:29 7:13 32 1:30 5:43
P868

Илья Гурьянов

Other Urals FD cities

Денис Ракитин

Other Urals FD cities

CPs missed

34P845 Van 09:30 16:43 7:13 32 1:30 5:43
P845

Иван Вощинский

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

36P821 Почему-то жутко 08:42 16:35 7:53 32 1:30 6:23
P821

Ринат Акбуляков

Moscow

CPs missed

37P838 Star Trek 09:16 17:38 8:22 32 1:30 6:52
P838

CPs missed

38P860 Белки 10:00 18:54 8:54 32 1:30 7:24

CPs missed

39P805 Полтора багета 08:10 17:25 9:15 32 1:30 7:45
P805

Светлана Полтораченко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

40P863 Getsuga tenshou! 10:06 19:59 9:53 32 1:30 8:23
P863

Татьяна Смолина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

41P807 Сами мы не местные 08:14 18:15 10:01 32 1:30 8:31
P807

CPs missed

42P804 Чип и Дейл спешат на финиш 08:08 16:51 8:43 32 8:43
P804

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

43P880 brotherhood 10:40 20:55 10:15 32 1:30 8:45
P880

Максим Рогов

Saint Petersburg

Василий Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Валерий Ямщиков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

44P870 Тряпки 10:20 15:16 4:56 31 1:30 3:26
P870

Андрей Блинов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Маслова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

45P839 Pretty women 09:18 15:42 6:24 31 1:30 4:54
P839

CPs missed

46P812 Гироскоп 08:24 15:49 7:25 31 1:30 5:55
P812

Станислав Страупе

Moscow

CPs missed

47P819 MIPT Runners 08:38 16:26 7:48 31 1:30 6:18
P819

Алексей Кралин

Пенза

CPs missed

48P800 Теперь банановыыый! 08:00 16:29 8:29 31 1:00 7:29
P800

Кирилл Бахтырев

Moscow

Маргарита Гусакова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

49P849 Хитрецы 09:38 17:08 7:30 31 7:30
P849

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

50P837 Весёлые Барашки 09:14 18:18 9:04 31 1:30 7:34
P837

CPs missed

51P824 Тандемчик 08:48 17:56 9:08 31 1:30 7:38
P824

CPs missed

52P862 Вегас 10:04 19:20 9:16 31 1:30 7:46
P862

Марья Ощепкова

Moscow

Наталия Петрова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53P892 Зеленые Волки 11:04 20:23 9:19 31 1:00 8:19
P892

Ольга Исаева

Moscow

Мария Шитова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

54P832 ЛенивыйЗверь 09:04 17:40 8:36 31 8:36
P832

Наталия Загуменнова

Moscow Region

Олег Иванов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

55P872 Пингвины 10:24 21:34 11:10 30 1:30 9:40
P872

Алеся Резник

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Кострикова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

56P848 Привет! 09:36 20:47 11:11 30 1:30 9:41
P848

Екатерина Евлашева

Saint Petersburg

Number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
P803 Крыша едет не спеша 08:06 19:39 11:33 30 11:33
P803

Оксана Крапивко

Moscow Region

Евгений Филиппов

Moscow Region

Виктор Хижняков

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
P806 С ПриВетоМ 08:12
P806

Елена Евлоева

Rostov-na-Donu

Наталья Баранова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Полетаев

Rostov-na-Donu

P827 Мега ЛосеГ 08:54
P831 Кошки-мышки 09:02
P831

Татьяна Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

P847 Солнце мое невыспавшееся 09:34
P847

Любовь Старова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Фиронов

Saint Petersburg

P873 Белки 10:26
P873

Марина Богатова

Moscow

Ольга Нагорнова

Moscow

Алексей Титов

Moscow

P8148 qweqe 12:56

Show participants