Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1L849 БГУ 09:38 14:06 4:28 30 2:15 2:13
L849

Алёна Журавлёва

Кировск

2L824 Кнопочки 08:48 14:14 5:26 30 2:15 3:11
L824

3L864 Быстрее чем зайцы 10:08 15:40 5:32 30 2:15 3:17
L864

Евгений Балашов

Saint Petersburg

4L883 Тыгыдым-тыгыдым 10:46 16:33 5:47 30 2:15 3:32
L883

5L887 Дикие Elk`и 10:54 17:00 6:06 30 2:15 3:51
L887

Павел Бренс

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Дмитриев

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Корнева

Saint Petersburg

Анна Соколова

Saint Petersburg

6L858 Светлячок 09:56 16:04 6:08 30 2:15 3:53
L858

Светлана Дорохова

Saint Petersburg

7L896 СВНК 11:12 17:27 6:15 30 2:15 4:00
L896

8L860 ASAP 10:00 16:19 6:19 30 2:15 4:04
L860

Валя Дегай

Saint Petersburg

9L8122 вот эти ребята 12:04 16:32 4:28 30 4:28
Александр Спицын

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

10L815 ФДС-7 08:30 14:00 5:30 30 0:45 4:45
L815

Александр Сенягин

Moscow

Сергей Филиппов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

11L8102 ну-ну 11:24 18:52 7:28 30 2:15 5:13
L8102

Фёдор Ельцов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Семёнова

Saint Petersburg

12L804 3 D 08:08 14:08 6:00 30 0:45 5:15
L804

Анна Борзенкова

Moscow Region

Олег Громов

Moscow Region

Анна Чекушина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

12L875 Заноза 10:30 16:30 6:00 30 0:45 5:15
L875

Bonuses missed

14L8120 Строка 12:00 17:27 5:27 30 5:27
L8120

Софья Афанасьева

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Лысенко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

15L801 Presto 08:02 15:02 7:00 30 1:30 5:30
L801

Ольга Назарова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

16L812 Кабачки с глазками 08:24 16:12 7:48 30 2:15 5:33
L812

Екатерина Щеголева

Moscow

17L853 7 верст не крюк 09:46 17:45 7:59 30 2:15 5:44
L853

Иван Андреев

Moscow Region

София Садилина

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Квичанский

Moscow

17L8125 Переходный возраст 12:10 20:09 7:59 30 2:15 5:44
L8125

Сергей Лебедев

Saint Petersburg

Вера Афанасьева

Saint Petersburg

Марья Максименко

Saint Petersburg

19L848 celts 09:36 15:27 5:51 30 5:51
L848

Анастасия Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

20L808 Неудавшиеся сфинксы 08:16 14:56 6:40 30 0:45 5:55
L808

Евгений Белов

Оренбург

Митяй Капустин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

21L843 РГТЭУ 09:26 18:05 8:39 30 2:15 6:24
L843

22L847 БольшеБега 09:34 16:48 7:14 30 0:45 6:29
L847

Евгений Дяченко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

23L888 Малыш и Карлсон 10:56 19:44 8:48 30 1:30 7:18
L888

Ирина Жуйкова

Moscow

Алексей Новожилов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

24L817 Три КО 08:34 15:53 7:19 30 7:19
L817

Пётр Соловьёв

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Соловьёва

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

25L834 gb-project 09:08 16:32 7:24 30 7:24
L834

Соня Терпугова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

26L840 Victores 09:20 19:02 9:42 30 2:15 7:27
Динв Зарецкая

Moscow

Семён Корнеев

Moscow

27L868 алоэ потерялася 10:16 18:35 8:19 30 0:45 7:34
L868

Виталик Лужнов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

28L866 Возможно всё 10:12 18:47 8:35 30 0:45 7:50
L866

Снежана Сухова

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Волынкина

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Соловьёва

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Терехова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

29L8117 Сагарматха 11:54 20:31 8:37 30 0:45 7:52
L8117

Bonuses missed

30L844 Сапоги-скороходы 09:28 17:21 7:53 30 7:53
L844

Татьяна Кунаева

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Шавлюга

Yekaterinburg

Bonuses missed

31L829 пока не знаю 2 08:58 16:53 7:55 30 7:55
L829

Даша Огнева

Moscow

Маша Огнева

Moscow

Миша Онищенко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

32L822 Ку-Ку 08:44 17:36 8:52 30 0:45 8:07
L822

Мария Гаврилюк

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Кузяева

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

33L8106 Спартанцы 11:32 22:05 10:33 30 2:15 8:18
L8106

Дарья Ендеева

Чебоксары

Татьяна Мельникова

Tver

Игорь Сорокин

Moscow

34L8119 хз 11:58 20:23 8:25 30 8:25
L8119

Олег Горшков

Saint Petersburg

Лилия Евдокимова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

35L870 Сами по себе 10:20 18:53 8:33 30 8:33
L870

Bonuses missed

36L8113 Epistaxis 11:46 20:32 8:46 30 8:46
L8113

Дмитрий Матющенко

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

37L820 Недятлы 08:40 17:46 9:06 30 9:06
Мария Наумова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

38L8103 Kaus Kaki 11:26 21:30 10:04 30 0:45 9:19
L8103

Валерий Бачила

Minsk

Наталия Дятко

Minsk

Иван Лещинский

Minsk

Анастасия Лунева

Minsk

Bonuses missed

39L869 Страмослябы 10:18 20:01 9:43 30 9:43
L869

Андрей Кондаков

Moscow Region

Ксения Кондакова

Moscow Region

Сергей Москвитин

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

40L876 ПуХоНеДр 10:32 20:24 9:52 30 9:52
L876

Ольга Богатырёва

Moscow

Юлия Гальченкова

Moscow Region

Надежда Тимакова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

41L816 Белая полоса 08:32 19:13 10:41 30 0:45 9:56
L816

Мария Таубе

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

42L889 Где мы? 10:58 21:08 10:10 30 10:10
L889

Фёдор Козлов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

43L863 Пестрые дятлы 10:06 21:28 11:22 30 0:45 10:37
L863

Евгений Лебедев

Moscow

Ирина Ляпкало

Moscow

Bonuses missed

44L837 Прогульщики 09:14 20:23 11:09 30 11:09
L837

Оксана Бирюкова

Moscow

Влад Кравчук

Moscow

Катя Кравчук

Moscow

Bonuses missed

45L877 Циничные Романтики 10:34 15:09 4:35 29 2:15 2:20
Андрей Кутищев

Saint Petersburg

Оля Ингеройнен

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

46L885 Стрекозайки 10:50 16:06 5:16 29 2:15 3:01
L885

Наталья Горбунцова

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Петсон

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

47L859 Капитан Улитка 09:58 15:25 5:27 29 2:15 3:12
L859

Янис Курганов

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Никитин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

48L886 Без тормозов! 10:52 16:58 6:06 29 2:15 3:51
L886

Алексей Кондратенко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

49L8114 кайманы 11:48 18:23 6:35 29 2:15 4:20
L8114

Дмитрий Мухин

Saint Petersburg

Вероника Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Серженко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

50L879 Энтузиасты 10:38 17:39 7:01 29 2:15 4:46
L879

Аня Новикова

Saint Petersburg

Наташа Серкова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

51L802 EPAM-TVER 08:04 15:52 7:48 29 2:15 5:33
L802

Александр Владимиров

Saint Petersburg

Тамара Лапезова

Tver

Константин Тихонов

Tver

CPs missed

52L823 Мурочки 08:46 15:08 6:22 29 0:45 5:37
L823

Вероника Митрофанова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

53L805 Шлях 08:10 16:04 7:54 29 2:15 5:39
L805

Андрей Туманов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Шевченко

Киров

CPs missed

54L878 Без названия 10:36 16:46 6:10 29 6:10
L878

Женя Важная

Moscow

Роман Неважный

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

55L898 Карлос и Анитра 11:16 18:19 7:03 29 0:45 6:18
L898

Анна Румянцева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

56L867 Второй маршрут 10:14 18:21 8:07 29 1:30 6:37
L867

Алексей Петров

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

57L8123 Братья Гримм 12:06 18:48 6:42 29 6:42
L8123

Дмитрий Стрельцов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

58L8107 Кипящие Чайники 11:34 18:21 6:47 29 6:47
L8107

Арина Олишевская

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

59L8100 Lynx 11:20 18:32 7:12 29 7:12
L8100

Андрей Введенский

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

59L838 Невские манулы 09:16 16:28 7:12 29 7:12
L838

Юлия Зайцева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

61L8109 Swoosh 11:38 21:06 9:28 29 2:15 7:13
Шакуров Амир

Moscow Region

CPs missed

62L800 TwoX 08:00 15:17 7:17 29 7:17
L800

Дмитрий Потоцкий

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

63L803 StepS 08:06 17:52 9:46 29 2:15 7:31
L803

Альбина Баутдинова

Moscow

CPs missed

64L833 Sportelement 09:06 16:46 7:40 29 7:40
L833

Игорь В. Подкопаев

Старый_Оскол

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

65L8118 Гоша и другие улитки 11:56 20:32 8:36 29 0:45 7:51
L8118

Георгий Перминов

Удомля

Татьяна Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

66L835 Bazinga! 09:10 17:50 8:40 29 0:45 7:55
L835

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

67L828 пока не знаю 1 08:56 16:53 7:57 29 7:57
L828

Таня Кривошеева

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

68L894 HoRiZONT 11:08 19:52 8:44 29 0:45 7:59
L894

Сергей Зеленко

Minsk

Павел Шатухо

Minsk

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

69L813 вкусня 08:26 16:26 8:00 29 8:00
L813

Ирина Григал

Moscow Region

Сергей Соколов

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

70L857 Хомяк 09:54 18:25 8:31 29 8:31
L857

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

71L8104 K 4 11:28 20:54 9:26 29 0:45 8:41
L8104

Лари Басангов

Leningrad Region

Сергей Белов

Leningrad Region

Анастасия Коротыгина

Leningrad Region

Роман Прокопчук

Leningrad Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

72L852 Хитрый Лев 09:44 19:21 9:37 29 0:45 8:52

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

72L8127 International popstar и Ко 12:14 21:51 9:37 29 0:45 8:52
L8127

Екатерина Величко

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

74L8121 СНГ 12:02 21:10 9:08 29 9:08
L8121

Анна Абакумова

Зыряновск

Александра Васильева

Saint Petersburg

Элла Чекунова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Широкова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

75L8126 Наши в городе! 12:12 21:38 9:26 29 9:26
L8126

Андрей Вечеров

Saint Petersburg

Полина Чуенкова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

76L807 Далее везде 08:14 17:51 9:37 29 9:37
L807

Тимофей Мосолов

Обнинск

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

77L873 Человек и Кошка 10:26 20:51 10:25 29 0:45 9:40
L873

Дима Карасев

Moscow Region

Света Кашуба

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

78L819 ВнеМасштаба 08:38 18:35 9:57 29 9:57
L819

Анастасия Ворожцова

Moscow

Наталья Горбунова

Ногинск

Денис Редков

Ногинск

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

79L854 Московские гуляки 09:48 20:55 11:07 29 0:45 10:22
L854

Светлана Королева

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

80L8116 Бесперспективняк 11:52 17:50 5:58 28 2:15 3:43
L8116

Игорь Бориспольский

Saint Petersburg

Николай Бориспольский

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Колоскова

Saint Petersburg

Леонид Северов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

81L825 Kind of magic 08:50 16:10 7:20 28 2:15 5:05
L825

Кирилл Колмаков

Chelyabinsk

Евгений Сельков

Other Urals FD cities

Сергей Яковлев

Pskov

CPs missed

82L845 el paso б.м. 09:30 17:26 7:56 28 2:15 5:41
L845

Оля Кабанова

Вовка Родин

Электросталь

CPs missed

83L827 СОА 08:54 15:42 6:48 28 0:45 6:03
L827

Никитос Воробьев

Saint Petersburg

Элина Радченко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

84L874 qwerty 10:28 16:35 6:07 28 6:07
L874

Виктор Гаврилов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

85L8112 Картографини 11:44 19:26 7:42 28 0:45 6:57
L8112

Ирина Васильева

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Сумарева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

86L880 Adagio 10:40 18:39 7:59 28 0:45 7:14
L880

Ирина Левина

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Василевская

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

87L832 Рома и девочки 09:04 16:31 7:27 28 7:27
L832

Света Андрикеева

Moscow

Анюта Козлинская

Moscow

Рома Шмырёв

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

88L821 Топтоп 08:42 17:32 8:50 28 8:50
L821

Алексей Близнов

Moscow

Лия Морозова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

89L884 Спящий Ленивец 10:48 19:57 9:09 28 9:09
L884

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

90L890 2 Лося 11:00 20:13 9:13 28 9:13
L890

Андрей Зеленин

Saint Petersburg

Ежевика Зеленина

Saint Petersburg

Александр Орунов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

91L865 Алле-Ап! 10:10 20:49 10:39 28 10:39
L865

Ольга Громенко

Moscow Region

Юлия Капралова

Moscow

Валентин Мерзликин

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

92L830 Power Rangers 09:00 22:39 13:39 28 13:39
L830

Евгений Беликов

Leningrad Region

Григорий Копытин

Leningrad Region

Александр Налимов

Leningrad Region

Андрей Шилин

Leningrad Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

93L897 Ctrl+Zю 11:14 19:51 8:37 27 8:37
L897

Александр Линник

Minsk

Анастасия Людчик

Minsk

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

94L8115 АлексейХакимов 11:50 22:50 11:00 27 0:45 10:15
Алексей Хакимов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

95L814 Hattifnattar 08:28 19:47 11:19 27 0:45 10:34
L814

Дарья Андросова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

96L8105 Синий тролик 11:30 22:52 11:22 23 11:22
L8105

Екатерина Аникина

Moscow

Александра Кокорева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

97L899 Turtle Power 11:18 18:42 7:24 19 7:24
L899

Иларион Богданов

Leningrad Region

Александр Замотин

Leningrad Region

Кирилл Крылов

Leningrad Region

Семён Осадчий

Leningrad Region

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
L809 изМАИмы 08:18
L809

Максим Рещиков

Красногорск

Евгений Костомаров

Красногорск

Виталий Степанов

Рязань

L810 ITшники 08:20
L810

Дарья Агеева

Moscow

Андрей Тунайтис

Moscow

Евгений Шебанов

Королев

L811 Парез 08:22
L811

Ксения Домрачева

Saint Petersburg

Анна Палагина

Saint Petersburg

Мария Ремез

Saint Petersburg

L839 S.P.Q.R. 09:18
Владимир Вольский

Moscow

Елена Павлюкова

Moscow

Алексей Прокофьев

Moscow

L862 Аквилон 10:04
L862

Маргарита Лунева

Moscow

Евгений Мещеряков

Moscow

L882 Придумаю 10:44
L882

Александра Меллер

Saint Petersburg

L895 ТЮК 11:10
L895

Владислав Гуськов

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Коряковский

Saint Petersburg

L8110 Еретики 11:40
L8110

Марина Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Максимова

Saint Petersburg

L8124 Домкрат и гаечный ключ 12:08
Анна Ирхина

Saint Petersburg

Тома Копейкина

Saint Petersburg

Константин Лесин

Saint Petersburg

L8181 шерочка с машерочкой 14:02
L8181

Марина Булатова

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Ромахина

Saint Petersburg

Show participants