Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
19121 Saucony 12:02 14:45 2:43 15 2:30 0:13
9121

Степан Рудченко

Saint Petersburg

29103 Сириус (самокаты) 11:26 15:15 3:49 15 2:30 1:19
9103

Юрий Стоцкий

Saint Petersburg

Тамара Буляница

Saint Petersburg

Елена Стоцкая

Saint Petersburg

3996 3+3 11:12 14:44 3:32 15 1:30 2:02
996

Михаил Райко

Saint Petersburg

Валя Седышева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

4992 незапарнОКопытные 11:04 14:53 3:49 15 0:45 3:04
992

Александр Беляков

Saint Petersburg

Роман Паламарчук

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Чемесов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

5990 Кошачий тихоход 11:00 15:56 4:56 15 1:45 3:11
990

Bonuses missed

59110 Тупой хомяк (юни) 11:40 16:21 4:41 15 1:30 3:11
9110

Алексей Борхварт

Saint Petersburg

Василиса Фёдорова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

7993 Team Panda! 11:06 15:06 4:00 15 0:45 3:15
993

Андрей Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Александр Никифоров

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

8995 Сатиры 11:10 16:20 5:10 15 5:10
995

Модест Храпунков

Moscow

Анна Чадаева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

99122 Реактивная Лопата - 1 (юни) 12:04 16:05 4:01 14 2:30 1:31
9122

Сергей Тоткайло

Leningrad Region

CPs missed

109106 Чайку бы хорошо 12:25 16:07 3:42 14 1:30 2:12
9106

Андрей Олейник

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

119102 Всех убью, одна останусь! 11:24 16:30 5:06 14 2:30 2:36
9102

CPs missed

129108 evgenijpiterskij 11:36 15:56 4:20 14 1:30 2:50
9108

Евгений Сысоев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

139107 Unimhet (юни) 11:34 15:43 4:09 13 2:30 1:39
9107

CPs missed

149105 Месье Фрикасе на одном колесе 11:30 15:44 4:14 13 2:30 1:44
Владислав Вороненков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

159100 ALEGRIA 11:20 16:40 5:20 13 1:45 3:35
9100

Александр Беляков

Moscow

Елена Гончарова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

16991 Не дождетесь! 11:02 17:38 6:36 13 1:45 4:51
991

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

179120 Гонщики 12:00 17:14 5:14 13 5:14
9120

Тимофей Туманов

Saint Petersburg

Егор Цветков

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

18997 Самокаты 11:14 15:33 4:19 12 2:30 1:49
997

Александра Голикова

Moscow

Андрей Порушкин

Moscow

199126 меня двое 12:12 18:11 5:59 7 5:59
9126

Ярослава Кабанова

Saint Petersburg

Артем Крапоткин

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

Rank   Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
19121 Saucony 12:02 14:45 2:43 15 2:30 0:13
9121

Степан Рудченко

Saint Petersburg

29103 Сириус (самокаты) 11:26 15:15 3:49 15 2:30 1:19
9103

Юрий Стоцкий

Saint Petersburg

Тамара Буляница

Saint Petersburg

Елена Стоцкая

Saint Petersburg

3996 3+3 11:12 14:44 3:32 15 1:30 2:02
996

Михаил Райко

Saint Petersburg

Валя Седышева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

4990 Кошачий тихоход 11:00 15:56 4:56 15 1:45 3:11
990

Bonuses missed

5993 Team Panda! 11:06 15:06 4:00 15 0:45 3:15
993

Андрей Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Александр Никифоров

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

6991 Не дождетесь! 11:02 17:38 6:36 13 1:45 4:51
991

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

79120 Гонщики 12:00 17:14 5:14 13 5:14
9120

Тимофей Туманов

Saint Petersburg

Егор Цветков

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

8997 Самокаты 11:14 15:33 4:19 12 2:30 1:49
997

Александра Голикова

Moscow

Андрей Порушкин

Moscow

99126 меня двое 12:12 18:11 5:59 7 5:59
9126

Ярослава Кабанова

Saint Petersburg

Артем Крапоткин

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

Rank   Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1992 незапарнОКопытные 11:04 14:53 3:49 15 0:45 3:04
992

Александр Беляков

Saint Petersburg

Роман Паламарчук

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Чемесов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

2995 Сатиры 11:10 16:20 5:10 15 5:10
995

Модест Храпунков

Moscow

Анна Чадаева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

39102 Всех убью, одна останусь! 11:24 16:30 5:06 14 2:30 2:36
9102

CPs missed

49108 evgenijpiterskij 11:36 15:56 4:20 14 1:30 2:50
9108

Евгений Сысоев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

59100 ALEGRIA 11:20 16:40 5:20 13 1:45 3:35
9100

Александр Беляков

Moscow

Елена Гончарова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

Rank   Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
19110 Тупой хомяк (юни) 11:40 16:21 4:41 15 1:30 3:11
9110

Алексей Борхварт

Saint Petersburg

Василиса Фёдорова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

29122 Реактивная Лопата - 1 (юни) 12:04 16:05 4:01 14 2:30 1:31
9122

Сергей Тоткайло

Leningrad Region

CPs missed

39107 Unimhet (юни) 11:34 15:43 4:09 13 2:30 1:39
9107

CPs missed

49105 Месье Фрикасе на одном колесе 11:30 15:44 4:14 13 2:30 1:44
Владислав Вороненков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Show participants