Категорія 

Показати учасників

Місце Номер команди Назва команди Старт Фініш Час на трасі Взяті КП Загальний час
1453 МаксУля 10:46 14:42 3:56 19 3:56
453

Ульяна Лобанова

Москва

Мария Огурцова

Москва

Максим Тимохин

Москва

2433 Крылатый Хык 10:06 17:01 6:55 19 6:55
433

Лена Сотникова

Санкт-Петербург

Саша Сотникова

Санкт-Петербург

3401 Soxy team - boys 09:02 12:21 3:19 18 3:19
401

Илья Ассовский

Москва

Кирилл Ассовский

Москва

Александр Филиппов

Москва

Невзяті КП

4458 БелаМява 10:56 14:55 3:59 18 3:59
458

Alexey Kovaliov

Москва

Василиса Ковалева

Москва

Майя Ковалева

Москва

Ярослава Ковалева

Москва

Невзяті КП

5431 Детская площадка 10:02 14:09 4:07 18 4:07
431

Вика Поликарпова

Москва

Невзяті КП

6457 Стрела 10:54 15:04 4:10 18 4:10
457

Анна Ракова

Москва

Женя Ракова

Москва

Лера Топоркова

Москва

Светлана Топоркова

Москва

Невзяті КП

7434 Яночкины 10:08 15:03 4:55 18 4:55
434

Кирилл Яночкин

Москва

Саша Яночкин

Москва

Ксения Яночкина

Москва

Невзяті КП

8415 Слонопотамы 09:30 14:28 4:58 18 4:58
415

Анюта Балашова

Москва

Невзяті КП

9454 Снитч 10:48 15:49 5:01 18 5:01
454

Илья Амеличев

Москва

Константин Амеличев

Москва

Варвара Амеличева

Москва

Невзяті КП

10448 Скорпионы 10:36 16:17 5:41 18 5:41
448

Сергей Анненков

Москва

Никита Хрущев

Москва

Марина Хрущева

Москва

Невзяті КП

11451 Кенгурята 10:42 17:31 6:49 18 6:49
451

Victor Rudov

Москва

Владислав Рудов

Москва

Наталья Рудова

Москва

Невзяті КП

12430 Енотики Интернетика 10:00 13:11 3:11 17 3:11
430

Даниил Рязанов

Москва

Невзяті КП

13400 Зок-рыба 09:00 12:21 3:21 17 3:21
400

Соня Бабушкина

Москва

Невзяті КП

14425 Птица Говорун 09:50 14:57 5:07 17 5:07
425

Андрей Бонвеч

Москва

Анна Бонвеч

Москва

Елена Бонвеч

Москва

Дима Иванов

Санкт-Петербург

Невзяті КП

15440 Процесс важнее результата 10:20 16:24 6:04 17 6:04
440

Александр Павловский

Москва

Невзяті КП

16456 стекляшки 10:52 16:08 5:16 16 5:16
456

Ваня Стекольщиков

Москва

Вася Стекольщиков

Москва

Олег Стекольщиков

Москва

Невзяті КП

17455 Летучий Голодранец 10:50 17:05 6:15 16 6:15
455

Саша Кашперская

Москва

Ксеня Кузнецова

Москва

Оля Легезо

Москва

Невзяті КП

18452 Сырники 10:44 19:02 8:18 16 8:18
452

Елена Плешкова

Москва

Невзяті КП

19432 Мать и дитя 10:04 16:50 6:46 15 6:46
432

Александр Горбунов

Москва

Вячеслав Нечпал

Москва

Екатерина Соловьева

Москва

Невзяті КП

20459 Mini-Любители Петербурга 10:58 16:18 5:20 14 5:20
Александр Копелевич

Санкт-Петербург

Артём Степанов

Санкт-Петербург

Невзяті КП

Номер Назва команди Старт Фініш Час на трасі Взяті КП Загальний час
402 БегиМотики 09:04 14:26 5:22 13 5:22
402

Илья Еленик

Москва

Костя Еленик

Москва

Таня Еленик

Москва

Номер Назва команди Старт
429 Лосята 09:58
429

Карина Кухтенкова

Москва

445 МашаСаша 10:30
445

Саша Миневич

Москва

447 Ходики 10:34
447

Антон Вихров

Москва

Григорий Вихров

Москва

Екатерина Вихрова

Москва

449 младшие нюх-нюхи 10:38
449

Мария Кац

Москва

Михаил Кац

Москва

Василий Плешков

Москва

450 Москвичи 10:40
450

Андрей Ковалев

Москва

Стася Ковалева

Москва

Показати учасників