Морская прогулка

Результаты

Категория 

Показать участников

Место Номер команды Название команды Старт Взято КП Теги:
1143 АК МЭИ 12:27 48 МГУ, Альпклуб МЭИ, МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
143

Светлана Федяева

Москва

Невзятые КП

2114 Fly 11:35 47
114

Алена Цветкова

Санкт-Петербург

Андрей Ямбаев

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП

2122 Осциллирующие пингвины в солнечной короне 11:39 47
122

Денис Гришин

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП

4124 RuMoHoR 11:25 46 Большой Львиный Прайд
124

Антон Гогин

Москва

Невзятые КП

5111 Клетчатее чем зайцы 11:33 45
111

Ирина Лебедева

Санкт-Петербург

Владимир Соколов

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП

5132 Unelmoija 11:45 45 Большой Львиный Прайд, НИУ ИТМО
132

Елена Виноградова

Санкт-Петербург

Марк Мандельбаум

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП

5145 ТЮКА 11:50 45
145

Андрей Гребенкин

Санкт-Петербург

Татьяна Степанова

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП

8151 Коалы 11:59 43
151

Дмитрий Михайлов

Санкт-Петербург

Елизавета Прусова

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП

9101 Suuri Leijonalauma 11:25 42 Большой Львиный Прайд
101

Невзятые КП

9102 Трям 11:25 42 Большой Львиный Прайд, СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ
102

Сергей Анкудинов

Санкт-Петербург

Наталья Жангурова

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП

9103 север 11:28 42
103

Марина Короткова

Санкт-Петербург

Надежда Душечкина

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП

9107 Suuri Leijonalauma 11:25 42 Большой Львиный Прайд
107

Невзятые КП

9108 Suuri Leijonalauma 11:25 42 Большой Львиный Прайд
108

Ирина Севастьянова

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП

9109 Suuri Leijonalauma 11:25 42 Большой Львиный Прайд
109

Галина Хотченкова

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП

9119 Большой Львиный Прайд 11:25 42 Большой Львиный Прайд
119

Невзятые КП

9126 ТИХО-ходы 11:24 42
126

Виктория Тихонова

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП

17110 Ходики 11:32 41
110

Наталья Уткина

Санкт-Петербург

Татьяна Севалкина

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП

17112 Полёт 11:34 41
112

Олег Архипов

Санкт-Петербург

Ирина Архипова

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП

17120 Ктыри 11:38 41
120

Пётр Корешонков

Санкт-Петербург

Марина Корешонкова

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП

17121 Сашина команда 11:39 41
121

Александр Панкратов

Санкт-Петербург

Александр Усольцев

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП

17127 Огни Самайна 11:41 41
127

Сергей Реука

Санкт-Петербург

Александра Савина

Санкт-Петербург

Мария Савина

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП

22100 зайчатки разума 11:21 40
100

Екатерина Зайцева

Санкт-Петербург

Евгений Соколов

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП

22116 Березовый фреш 11:37 40
116

Андрей Шеянов

Санкт-Петербург

Дмитрий Архипов

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП

22117 Суровые 11:37 40
117

Александр Шеянов

Санкт-Петербург

Елена Шмакова

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП

22130 Огоньки 11:44 40
130

Надежда Огнева

Санкт-Петербург

Алексей Огнёв

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП

22135 Сумасшедшим жить легко 11:47 40 МГУ, биофак
135

Невзятые КП

22144 Солнышко 11:50 40
144

Татьяна Лагуткина

Санкт-Петербург

Алексей Озеров

Санкт-Петербург

Галина Озерова

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП

28115 3D 11:36 39
115

Елена Стрелина

Санкт-Петербург

Алексей Гайнулин

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП

28129 Сурикаты 11:43 39
129

Юрий Киселев

Пушкин

Анастасия Киселева

Пушкин

Невзятые КП

28140 Активные ленивцы 11:48 39
140

Елена Чухнюк

Санкт-Петербург

Алла Расторопова

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП

28146 Голубой Вагон 11:50 39
Наталья Кемурджиан

Санкт-Петербург

Евгений Гуменюк

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП

32104 Заплыв в Котку 11:29 38
104

Дмитрий Вихорев

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП

32134 Кукарямба 11:46 38
134

Евгения Карлова

Санкт-Петербург

Валентина Лапковская

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП

34123 Lila 11:40 36
123

Liza Uspenskaya

Санкт-Петербург

Лариса Успенская

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП

35149 Цветы запоздалые 11:26 34
149

Нина Минина

Санкт-Петербург

Татьяна Степанянц

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП

36106 Муми 11:31 33
106

Мария Бразовская

Санкт-Петербург

Юлия Бразовская

Санкт-Петербург

Невзятые КП