Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1704 Концептуальный респект 09:08 18:40 9:32 20 0:30 9:02
704

Константин Балакин

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

2716 Шизики шутят 09:32 19:16 9:44 19 2:45 6:59
716

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

3737 Вместе весело 10:14 20:32 10:18 16 10:18
737

Надежда Болотина

Moscow

4711 Сонные Соймы 09:22 20:44 11:22 16 0:30 10:52
711

Андрей Дутиков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

5763 Метроном 11:06 20:50 9:44 14 0:30 9:14
763

Марина Шевченко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

6710 Паровозное депо им. Лазо 09:20 19:59 10:39 14 10:39
710

Abbot Mcnamara

Moscow

Ирина Постникова

Moscow

7702 Эквилибриум 09:04 20:32 11:28 14 0:30 10:58
702

Вера Кудакина

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

8731 The Knights Who Say "Ni!" 10:02 20:33 10:31 13 0:30 10:01
731

Тимур Грозовский

Moscow

Даша Полякова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

9762 asdfg 11:04 20:38 9:34 12 9:34
762

Даниил Аплеев

Saint Petersburg

10732 Мельница - Rabid Ferrets 10:04 20:50 10:46 12 0:30 10:16
732

Bonuses missed

11709 Подкрановые булки 09:18 20:45 11:27 12 0:30 10:57
709

Bonuses missed

12706 Одна Микрохимера и 50% насилия над генотипом 09:12 20:51 11:39 12 0:30 11:09
706

Лев Беднягин

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Борисова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

13736 Ёжики в тумане 10:12 20:54 10:42 11 10:42
736

Александра Черниговская

Moscow

14703 Модель для сборки 09:06 20:47 11:41 11 11:41
703

Кирилл Суконкин

Moscow

15734 Гончий Куб 10:08 19:41 9:33 10 0:30 9:03
734

Мария Мазурина

Moscow

Галина Осиева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

16701 Рикошет 09:02 20:49 11:47 10 0:30 11:17
701

Bonuses missed

17730 Восток-19 10:00 20:01 10:01 9 10:01
730

18733 Маховичок 10:06 20:11 10:05 9 10:05
733

Иван Коновалов

Moscow

Вера Турецкая

Moscow

Ирина Филиппова

Moscow

19707 Дубовый стол директора космодрома "Плесецк" 09:14 20:52 11:38 9 0:30 11:08
707

Bonuses missed

20735 Гончий Круг 10:10 20:03 9:53 7 0:30 9:23
735

Екатерина Быстрова

Moscow

Ольга Исупова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

21712 Загадочные 09:24 19:55 10:31 7 10:31
712

Антон Афиногенов

Moscow

Алексей Бузинов

Moscow

22715 Вставная челюсть 09:30 18:10 8:40 6 0:30 8:10
715

Bonuses missed

23780 3E 11:40 20:30 8:50 3 0:30 8:20
780

Ольга Буйлова

Moscow

Виктор Каменин

Moscow

Александра Ядрина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
700 Спасибо, Кэп! 09:00
700

Георгий Криницкий

Moscow

705 Стохастики 09:10
705

713 3D 09:26
761 И-го-го! 11:02
Евгения Шмидт

Moscow

Show participants