Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1330 Утиные истории 10:00 20:21 10:21 34 4:30 5:51
330

Екатерина Береговенко

Moscow

CPs missed

2309 Добрыня 09:18 19:49 10:31 34 4:30 6:01
309

Евгений Матяш

Moscow Region

CPs missed

3317 Жопошники 09:34 17:57 8:23 34 0:30 7:53
317

Антон Павлов

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

4325 Дубы-Колдуны 09:50 20:42 10:52 34 2:30 8:22
325

Андрей Арефьев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

5331 Ready-Steady-Go! 10:02 19:30 9:28 33 4:00 5:28
331

Антон Пастернак

Раменское

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

6301 Неотвратимость настижения восставшим нанотапком! 09:02 20:36 11:34 33 4:00 7:34
301

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

7353 Мы с Приветом! 10:46 19:34 8:48 33 0:30 8:18
353

Антон Соловьёв

Moscow

Юрий Шашов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

8362 Эгоист 11:04 19:27 8:23 32 4:30 3:53
362

9323 Без даты 09:46 17:43 7:57 32 4:00 3:57
323

Максим Голев

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

10345 Грендайзер 10:30 20:21 9:51 32 2:30 7:21
345

Bonuses missed

11312 Педальный самокат 09:24 20:10 10:46 32 2:00 8:46
312

Bonuses missed

12315 KrySteLoZa 09:30 20:26 10:56 32 2:00 8:56
315

Леночка Гладкова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

13313 Brothers in legs 09:26 20:55 11:29 32 2:00 9:29
313

Светлана Антонченко

Moscow

Илья Ермолаев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

14332 Всадники 10:04 20:10 10:06 32 10:06
332

Сергей Шмаков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

15363 Еду бабу выручать... 11:06 20:11 9:05 31 3:30 5:35
363

Евгений Дмитриев

Other Siberia FD cities

Андрей Сысоев

Other Siberia FD cities

Bonuses missed

16335 ФИЗТЕХи 10:10 19:39 9:29 31 2:00 7:29
335

Кирилл Грустнёв

Moscow Region

Максим Шалаев

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

17307 Автобус Буратин 09:14 20:12 10:58 31 2:00 8:58
307

Светлана Ворохобина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

18300 Scouser 09:00 19:03 10:03 31 1:00 9:03
300

Bonuses missed

19306 Di4 09:12 20:49 11:37 31 11:37
306

Андрей Шевляков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

20326 Жабы СССР 09:52 20:04 10:12 30 4:30 5:42
326

21314 До буя 09:28 20:29 11:01 30 2:30 8:31
314

Егор Белков

Moscow Region

Сергей Левашев

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

22347 Эй! Пуделя! 10:34 20:32 9:58 30 9:58
347

Ольга Серебрякова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

23356 Крученые сиськи 10:52 20:17 9:25 29 2:00 7:25
356

Вадим Лапин

Жуковский

Bonuses missed

24370 Краны 11:20 20:45 9:25 29 1:30 7:55
370

Bonuses missed

25302 Велопингвины 10:32 20:41 10:09 29 1:30 8:39
302

Алексей Туманов

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

26351 Dizzy 10:42 20:00 9:18 28 0:30 8:48
351

Bonuses missed

27328 ГорныйХомячок1509 09:56 20:39 10:43 26 1:30 9:13
328

Bonuses missed

28316 Без борща в голове 09:32 20:35 11:03 26 1:00 10:03
316

Алиса Голенкова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

29318 Бобрый Ухр 09:36 20:50 11:14 26 11:14
318

Маргарита Иванова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

30358 Огр и Команда 10:56 20:41 9:45 25 0:30 9:15
358

Ирина Олейникова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

31361 Четверо с компасом 11:02 20:37 9:35 25 9:35
361

Денис Агарёв

Moscow

Сергей Лесько

Moscow Region

Иван Полещук

Moscow

Bonuses missed

32333 Титово онлайн 10:06 20:46 10:40 25 0:30 10:10

Bonuses missed

33322 Туристы 09:44 20:52 11:08 25 0:30 10:38
322

Bonuses missed

34366 Сусанин 11:12 20:32 9:20 24 0:30 8:50
366

Bonuses missed

35338 Моцарелла 10:16 20:58 10:42 23 0:30 10:12
338

Bonuses missed

36327 Йо! 09:54 20:52 10:58 23 0:30 10:28
327

Bonuses missed

37308 Крутые выбоены 09:16 20:51 11:35 20 0:30 11:05
308

Евгения Аболемова

Мурманск

Bonuses missed

38310 Опасайтесь подделок! 09:20 17:36 8:16 17 2:00 6:16
310

Артём Макаров

Moscow

Bonuses missed

39343 червячки 10:26 20:54 10:28 14 10:28
343

Александр Янкин

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

40334 ШКОВЫШИ 10:08 18:17 8:09 11 8:09
334

Надежда Шишкова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
369 ЦАГИ+ 11:18 20:38 9:20 30 4:00 5:20
369

Игорь Гришин

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

311 Zигры 09:22 20:43 11:21 25 4:00 7:21
311

Bonuses missed

336 Команда 336 10:12 18:09 7:57 10 1:30 6:27
336

Андрей Антонов

Moscow

Николай Виденеев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
303 Чайки 09:06
303

Юлия Нефёдова

Moscow

Алексей Прокопов

Moscow

304 Reflection 09:08
305 Кошаки Шрёдингера 09:10
Евгений Коноплёв

Moscow

Анастасия Самарина

Moscow

320 Хорош гусь)) 09:40
Екатерина Архипова

Moscow

Наталия Скробова

Moscow

321 Вселенское Зло 09:42
329 takamaka 09:58
329

337 Паралимпийский экспресс 10:14
339 Алуштинский Портвейн 10:18
Евгений Бобров

Moscow

Дмитрий Сироткин

Moscow

340 Лоси на матрассе 10:20
342 on your bike! 10:24
348 МИТХТ 10:36
348

Анастасия Голосова

Moscow

Юрий Федосеев

Moscow

350 Подземелья МИИГАиК 10:40
352 КБ Балашиха 10:44
355 Complex Infinity 10:50
357 ШРНПГ 10:54
Алексей Бердечников

Moscow

Татьяна Сысоева

Moscow

Светлана Ярошевская

Moscow

360 Движухеры 11:00
364 Веломамашки 11:08
Иван Слонов

Moscow Region

Александра Кондрашова

Moscow Region

Михаил Юрицын

Moscow Region

365 Удача на удаче 11:10
367 Любимые из 3х9 11:14
367

Анна Чернова

Moscow

368 Наверное первые 11:16
Иван Никонов

Moscow

371 RunningFree 11:22
371

Number Team name Start
341 Бешеной собаке – семь вёрст не крюк 10:22
341

Сергей Зорченко

Moscow

Show participants