Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1832 Биогеодвижение 10:04 19:20 9:16 40 0:30 8:46
832

Алексей Вышивкин

Moscow

Алексей Мерецков

Moscow

Анна Тарасова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

2864 Самочка и Хомяк (ТК МИСиС) 11:08 18:32 7:24 39 0:30 6:54
864

Алексей Бузинов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

3801 Задумчивое торнадо 09:02 18:37 9:35 39 1:50 7:45
801

Иван Стриженко

Троицк МО

CPs missed

4800 Иностранные странники 09:00 19:06 10:06 39 1:50 8:16
800

Игорь Малахов

Moscow Region

CPs missed

5845 максюша 10:30 20:33 10:03 39 10:03
845

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

6802 ЮМ 09:04 20:53 11:49 39 0:30 11:19
802

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

7807 MIPT [degene]runner 09:14 17:56 8:42 38 1:50 6:52
807

Павел Фролов

Other Central FD cities

CPs missed

8865 Неолимпийская сборная Ямайки 11:10 20:19 9:09 38 9:09
Илья Гурьянов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

9836 СССР 10:12 20:44 10:32 38 10:32
836

Николай Бунеев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

10805 Красные лисы 09:10 20:20 11:10 38 0:30 10:40
805

Дмитрий Беккер

Moscow

Елена Хилкова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

11838 АК МЭИ 11:58 19:46 7:48 37 1:20 6:28
838

Bonuses missed

12846 ТемаTeam 10:32 19:03 8:31 37 1:50 6:41
846

Михаил Жаров

Moscow

13863 аднамок 11:06 20:02 8:56 37 8:56

Bonuses missed

14803 Солнышки 09:06 20:44 11:38 37 0:30 11:08
803

Влас Липовецкий

Moscow

Bonuses missed

15808 Подосинки 09:16 18:20 9:04 36 0:30 8:34
808

Bonuses missed

16859 Мука-Люка 10:58 20:19 9:21 36 9:21
859

Иван Слонов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

17835 овощ в помощь 10:10 20:33 10:23 34 0:40 9:43
835

Bonuses missed

18806 Отвергнутые Москвой 09:12 19:32 10:20 32 0:30 9:50
806

Ирина Денисова

Saint Petersburg

Иван Чупышев

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

19862 Мурочки 11:04 20:58 9:54 31 9:54
862

Аня Маслова

Moscow

Вероника Митрофанова

Moscow

Лена Морозова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

20804 tomat 09:08 20:52 11:44 31 11:44
804

Bonuses missed

21830 Пестрые Дятлы 10:00 20:54 10:54 28 10:54
830

Кирилл Витославский

Moscow

Ирина Ляпкало

Moscow

Bonuses missed

22831 Аквилон 10:02 17:50 7:48 9 7:48
831

Евгений Мещеряков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
833 qwerty1 10:06
834 kernel panic 10:08
834

837 Второй маршрут 10:14
837

Юлия Зайкина

Moscow

860 МихСер 11:00
861 Swoosh 11:02
861

Александра Доброхотова-Майкова

Moscow

Амир Шакуров

Moscow

Show participants