Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1764 Синдром дефицита внимания и гиперактивности 11:08 16:58 5:50 15 2:10 3:40
Антон Кузнецов

Yaroslavl

Иван Пустовалов

Yaroslavl

Bonuses missed

2736 Ёжики-хрюшечки 10:12 18:49 8:37 15 2:40 5:57
3745 Шизики Шутят 10:30 19:32 9:02 15 2:40 6:22
4707 Слоны идут на север 09:14 18:39 9:25 15 2:40 6:45
Паша Карепанов

Moscow

5746 Три звездочки и Быдло 10:32 18:27 7:55 15 0:30 7:25
Виктор Бойков

Moscow

Наталья Гелетий

Moscow

Михаил Горчаков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

6715 Затратный трататаэдр 09:30 19:36 10:06 15 2:10 7:56

Bonuses missed

7705 Зевгма 09:10 19:29 10:19 15 2:10 8:09

Bonuses missed

8739 Mind the Girls 10:18 19:13 8:55 15 0:40 8:15
Екатерина Строева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

9763 The A-Team 11:06 17:13 6:07 14 0:30 5:37
Марина Лебедева

Yaroslavl

Алиса Парфёнова

Yaroslavl

Иван Платонов

Yaroslavl

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

10733 Дак чо? 10:06 19:01 8:55 14 2:40 6:15

CPs missed

11732 дак да 10:04 19:29 9:25 14 2:40 6:45
Леонид Разумов

Vologda

CPs missed

12729 Ладога 09:58 19:21 9:23 14 1:10 8:13
Антон Мурашов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Дробязко

Vologda

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

13727 Полежабр 09:54 19:35 9:41 14 1:10 8:31
Владимир Капустин

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Старцева

Petrozavodsk

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

14717 Бешеные ёжики 09:34 19:27 9:53 14 1:10 8:43
Максим Кужин

Yaroslavl

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

15730 Ананас с зеленью 10:00 18:44 8:44 14 8:44

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

16701 Arbus mundi 09:02 19:21 10:19 14 1:10 9:09

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

17713 Rabid Ferrets (СПб) 09:26 19:23 9:57 14 0:30 9:27

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

18794 AnotherFuckinChurch 12:08 19:58 7:50 13 0:30 7:20

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

19719 подкрановые булки 09:38 19:44 10:06 13 1:10 8:56
Дмитрий Фомин

Moscow Region

Татьяна Чернышева

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

20709 Моск Лейтенанта Шмидта 09:18 19:55 10:37 13 1:30 9:07
Антон Чухнов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

21716 УГаР 09:32 19:52 10:20 13 1:10 9:10
Ринат Булгаков

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Мурганова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

22735 Море чая 10:10 19:46 9:36 13 9:36
Таня Klepha

Other Central FD cities

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

23712 Девочки-феи 09:24 19:46 10:22 13 0:30 9:52

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

24708 Восток-19 09:16 19:47 10:31 13 0:30 10:01

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

25762 Всем пофиг 11:04 20:00 8:56 12 2:40 6:16
Александр Власов

Yaroslavl

Ирина Королева

Moscow

Марк Хенкин

Yaroslavl

26758 Мечты сбываются 10:56 19:55 8:59 12 2:40 6:19
Александра Киселева

Rybinsk

27755 Гончий Круг 10:50 18:36 7:46 12 7:46
Екатерина Быстрова

Moscow

Ольга Исупова

Moscow

Дарья Толстоногова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

28741 старорусы 10:22 19:59 9:37 12 1:10 8:27
Всеволод Кузьмин

Moscow

Василиса Ризова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

29740 Эквилибриум 10:20 19:39 9:19 12 0:40 8:39
Диана Костюкова

Moscow

Вера Кудакина

Moscow Region

Елена Першина

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

30743 Дружная семья 10:26 19:51 9:25 12 0:30 8:55
Сергей Голованов

Yaroslavl

Елена Голованова

Rybinsk

Bonuses missed

31711 Посторонним В 09:22 19:45 10:23 12 1:10 9:13
Александра Кетова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

32721 Как_угодно 09:42 19:56 10:14 12 10:14
Дарья Пыркова

Moscow Region

Анастасия Романова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

33753 Гончий Куб 10:46 18:37 7:51 11 0:40 7:11

Bonuses missed

34752 никуда не торопимся 10:44 18:29 7:45 11 0:30 7:15
Анна Березина

Moscow

Олег Ульянов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

35720 Богини...просто богини 09:40 19:55 10:15 11 10:15
Юлия Тарасенко

Saint Petersburg

Алена Трифонова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

36757 Бегущие под Небом 10:54 19:23 8:29 10 1:10 7:19
Дмитрий Шиханов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

37714 714 09:28 19:27 9:59 10 2:00 7:59

Bonuses missed

38751 тритоварищаиэээ 10:42 19:59 9:17 10 1:10 8:07
Надежда Кругляк

Moscow

Илья Семериков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

39756 Кошка, которая гуляет сама по себе 10:52 19:38 8:46 10 0:30 8:16

Bonuses missed

40728 Ленинградский ПочтальON 09:56 19:31 9:35 10 0:40 8:55

Bonuses missed

41747 KS team 10:34 19:36 9:02 10 9:02
Екатерина Дубовицкая

Moscow

Bonuses missed

42759 Движок 10:58 18:44 7:46 9 2:00 5:46
Кристина Подвисоцкая

Yaroslavl

Сергей Смирнов

Yaroslavl

Bonuses missed

43765 Nika 11:10 19:18 8:08 9 0:30 7:38
Светлана Среднева

Yaroslavl

Екатерина Стрельцова

Yaroslavl

Bonuses missed

44761 пострелы 11:02 17:38 6:36 8 6:36
Артем Чепланов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

45744 Кто В Лес, Кто По Дрова 10:28 18:15 7:47 8 1:10 6:37
Вернер Бруггер

Moscow

Ирина Громова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

46750 Rainbow 10:40 19:40 9:00 8 9:00

Bonuses missed

47793 Cестренка Лета 12:06 18:08 6:02 3 0:30 5:32
Екатерина Дорри

Moscow

Bonuses missed

48791 Аристрах 12:02 18:08 6:06 3 0:30 5:36
Яна Мокина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
734 KS team 10:08
Екатерина Дубовицкая

Moscow

795 AFC 12:10
Ольга Воротникова

Moscow

Show participants