Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1P401 Отцы и дети (Шьорт побьери edition) 09:02 29
Ульяна Андреева

Saint Petersburg

1P402 Buzzinga 09:04 29
Оля Пантелеева

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Зыблева

Saint Petersburg

1P403 Охотники за торнадо 09:06 29
1P405 МуроВасики 09:10 29
Вера Муралёва

Электросталь

Глеб Васильев

Moscow

1P406 Альма-матер 09:12 29
Софья Соловьева

Peterhof

1P408 Птица-говорун 09:16 29
Дарья Дворжицкая

Petrozavodsk

Полина Орлова

Moscow

1P412 Гаврюша 09:24 29
1P413 Пятница 09:26 29
1P415 KUULILENNUTEETUNNELILUUK 09:30 29
Alex Gleys

Leningrad Region

Марина Ефимова

Saint Petersburg

1P416 ПуМа 09:32 29
Елена Сычева

Sergiev Posad

Людмила Шмидт

Sergiev Posad

1P418 ЗагоВоршики 09:36 29
Альбина Давыдова

Moscow

Вениамин Клещенков

Moscow

Дмитрий Христенко

Moscow

1P419 Ёжик в Тумане 09:38 29
1P420 Шла Саша и ... 09:40 29
Наталья Евлампиева

Moscow

Валентин Федькин

Moscow

1P421 Бентанатор 09:42 29
Александр Николаев

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Николаева

Saint Petersburg

1P424 Грибная Охота 09:48 29
Татьяна Кузьмина

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Холодилов

Saint Petersburg

Анна Цой

Saint Petersburg

1P425 Хитрый Лев 09:50 29
1P426 Snake II 09:52 29
1P427 Невероятно, но факт 09:54 29
Ирина Халявина

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Холодная

Saint Petersburg

1P431 ХасиКОАМ 10:02 29
Михаил Хасин

Moscow

1P432 Ыть 10:04 29
Тоня Беркут

Moscow

Михаил Шубин

Moscow

1P434 Proride 10:08 29
Елена Карабанова

Moscow

Андрей Федосеев

Moscow

1P436 зайчатки разума 10:12 29
1P439 Бес фанатизма 10:18 29
Алексей Костылёв

Moscow

1P445 Белый Ус 10:30 29
Наталья Боброва

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Коновалов

Saint Petersburg

1P446 Ротонда-70 10:32 29
Егор Кучумов

Moscow

Дина Татаркина

Moscow

1P454 АКВА 10:48 29
Аня Земцова

Moscow

Катя Климович

Moscow

Владимир Краснослободцев

Moscow Region

Антон Хаенок

Moscow

1P455 Вместе весело 10:50 29
Надежда Болотина

Moscow

1P460 Лапти-вездеходы 11:00 29
Юлия Балаханова

Moscow

1P462 las tortugas 11:04 29
Александр Клюкин

Saint Petersburg

1P466 СК-161 11:12 29
Максим Емельянов

Rostov-na-Donu

Татьяна Емельянова

Rostov-na-Donu

Светлана Покрова

Rostov-na-Donu

Ирина Филь

Rostov-na-Donu

1P469 Белки 11:18 29
Светлана Андрикеева

Moscow

1P472 Кисикет 11:24 29
Анастасия Бородинова

Moscow

1P473 FUCKты! 11:26 29
Артур Гончаров

Kostroma

1P476 RedHills Walkers 11:32 29
Михаил Балабаев

Moscow Region

Дмитрий Докучаев

Moscow Region

Яна Польс

Moscow Region

1P477 Сборная солянка 11:34 29
Елена Дмитриева

Moscow Region

Мария Жукова

Moscow

1P479 Международная 11:38 29
Марго Боссуэ

Other cities

Сергей Ванин

Moscow Region

Настасья Пурадье Дютей

Other cities

1P481 Малина и медведь 11:42 29
Iren Ka

Moscow

Денис Попов

Moscow

Анастасия Родкина

Moscow

1P484 Корченожки 11:48 29
Анна Манохина

Saint Petersburg

Наташа Бацева

Saint Petersburg

Катя Окунева

Saint Petersburg

Катя Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

1P485 dead boys don't cry 11:50 29
Олег Панин

Moscow

Матвей Папугин

Moscow

Михаил Церех

Moscow

40P404 Сильвестр и Твити 09:08 28

CPs missed

40P407 ВКОошки 09:14 28
Светлана Агафонова

Moscow

Александр Борисов

Саратов

Елена Борисова

Саратов

CPs missed

40P411 Яйца с майонезом и черри 09:22 28
Алина Кулик

Moscow Region

Юрий Фалин

Moscow Region

CPs missed

40P414 Ядерный удар 09:28 28
Денис Гришин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

40P422 Ангард 09:44 28

CPs missed

40P429 патакоты 09:58 28
Вера Караваева

Moscow

CPs missed

40P435 Мурзилки 10:10 28

CPs missed

40P441 Оригинальное название 10:22 28
Антон Парфенов

Moscow

CPs missed

40P447 Придется потерпеть 10:34 28
Дарья Фролова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Харина

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Шелухин

Saint Petersburg

Мария Шелухина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

40P456 Большая заячья стая 10:52 28
Ксюша Разживина

Vologda

CPs missed

40P459 Крем&Джем 10:58 28

CPs missed

40P461 Вперед по стенке 11:02 28

CPs missed

40P464 СК-61 11:08 28
Елена Евлоева

Rostov-na-Donu

Людмила Богословская

Rostov-na-Donu

Александр Полетаев

Rostov-na-Donu

CPs missed

40P467 Задом наперед 11:14 28
Ольга Осипова

Moscow

CPs missed

40P470 Мы с приветом! 11:20 28
Марина Соловьева

Moscow

Гузель Шайхулова

Moscow

CPs missed

40P471 Шагающие рядом 11:22 28
Женя Дьячкова

Moscow

Оля Елизарова

Moscow

Илья Николаев

Moscow

CPs missed

40P492 ГеоПираты 12:04 28
Елена Андреева

Other Central FD cities

Родион Лаптев

Baltic cities

Денис Шимчук

Other Northwest FD cities

CPs missed

40P4111 Вселенское Зло 12:42 28
Настя Охапкина

Moscow

Максим Перов

Moscow

Алексей Юзопольский

Moscow

CPs missed

58P423 Ж+И 09:46 27
Ирина Ковязина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

58P430 Карась и Каштанка 10:00 27
Анна Москал

Moscow

CPs missed

58P438 import antigravity 10:16 27
Юлия Ефимова

Moscow

Андрей Скрябин

Moscow

Алексей Черезов

Moscow

CPs missed

58P440 киш 10:20 27

CPs missed

58P451 Цветы запоздалые 10:42 27
Нина Минина

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Королева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

58P452 Наггетсы 10:44 27
Саша Баланцев

Moscow

Аня Городецкая

Moscow

Владимир Павлов

Moscow

Лера Сорокина

Moscow Region

CPs missed

58P487 Хомяки с печенькой 11:54 27
Мария Богданова

Moscow

Дмитрий Мельников

Moscow

Александр Тихонов

Moscow

CPs missed

58P494 В горошек 12:08 27
Максим Мельников

Moscow

Мария Мельникова

Moscow

Дмитрий Савичев

Moscow

CPs missed

58P4106 Scooby 12:32 27
Яна Ya

Moscow

Дмитрий Ф

Щёлково

CPs missed

67P410 Автобус Буратин 09:20 26
67P486 Кххррр 11:52 26
Алексей Евстифеев

Муром

67P490 Чугунный скороход 12:00 26
Егор Борисов

Other Urals FD cities

Алина Фесенко

Other Volga FD cities

CPs missed

67P495 Любители кривых тропинок (ЛКТ) 12:10 26
Ольга Шилкова

Moscow

67P497 НППД 12:14 26
Алиса Веселкова

Moscow

Алексей Иванов

Moscow

Геннадий Храмов

Moscow

72P400 Каникулы Бонифация 09:00 25
72P409 Куда идем мы с Пя? 09:18 25
Кирилл Томчук

Saint Petersburg

72P480 Веники 11:40 25
Дмитрий Картавенко

Moscow

72P489 Принцессы авеню 11:58 25
Олька _

Moscow

Танюша Беляева

Moscow

Катюша Богатырева

Moscow

Настец Минина

Moscow

72P491 Котики 12:02 25
72P498 Спусковуха 203 12:16 25
Ольга Лысенко

Saint Petersburg

Людмила Веркина

Saint Petersburg

78P437 Арт-Бессмысленность 10:14 24
Анна Бёме

Moscow

78P482 Человек и Кошка 11:44 24
Sergey Kabaev

Moscow

Светлана Кашуба

Other Central FD cities

Екатерина Савватеева

Moscow

78P4109 USHANOS 12:38 24
Владимир Шефов

Saint Petersburg

78P4113 Клюква 12:46 24
Анастасия Свешникова

Moscow

82P4100 Солнце на футболке 12:20 23
Аня Медведева

Moscow

Марина Сергеева

Moscow

82P4107 Тройной Воппер 12:34 23
Оля Рыженкова

Moscow

Антон Хохоликов

Moscow

84P474 Команда А 11:28 22
Александр А

Moscow

Коля В

Moscow

Тата Петрова

Moscow

84P4102 пешики 12:24 22
Владимир Пешехонов

Tula

Григорий Пешехонов

Tula

84P4110 ЧУ-МА! 12:40 22
Марина Поникарова

Moscow

Антон Шишков

Moscow

Надежда Шишкова

Moscow

87P465 Подосинки 11:10 21
Павел Бурба

Moscow

Надежда Рощина

Moscow

88P4104 Великие драматурги 12:28 20
89P4115 МГУ - 3 раздолбая 12:50 17
Светлана Королева

Moscow

90P442 Forwards 10:24 16
Виктор Кулинич

Saint Petersburg

90P457 MIR 10:54 16
Артур Расстрыгин

Moscow Region

92P4112 Модель для сборки 12:44 15
93P496 медузы 12:12 13
Пашка Акулов

Moscow

Екатерина Арабаджиева

Moscow

Екатерина Сухарева

Moscow

Наталья Тюкина

Moscow

93P4119 P4119 12:58 13
95P4103 On-Петербург-line 12:26 12
Людмила Семяшкина

Saint Petersburg

96P417 Двое 09:34 0
Инесса Раскина

Moscow

96P428 Пятница 09:56 0
96P463 Из другой категории 11:06 0
Дмитрий Ручкин

Moscow

96P499 Travel bugs 12:18 0
Ольга Волкова

Moscow

Илья Мартынов

Moscow

Константин Чекмарев

Moscow

96P4101 Колбочки с палочками 12:22 0
Янина Андреева

Moscow

Анастасия Жаткина

Moscow

Анастасия Красюкова

Moscow

Полина Федотова

Moscow

96P4116 Шатались как-то вечером 12:52 0

Show participants