Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1L401 Дамские Негодники 09:02 32
Дмитрий Рихтер

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Коряковский

Saint Petersburg

1L404 Всё идёт по плану! 09:08 32
1L405 Большой Львиный Прайд 09:10 32
1L406 Большой Львиный Прайд. 09:12 32
Мария Данилочкина

Moscow

1L407 Большой Львиный Прайд.. 09:14 32
1L408 Большой Львиный Прайд... 09:16 32
Виктор Баркан

Saint Petersburg

Мария Фоменко

Saint Petersburg

1L409 Большой Львиный Прайд.... 09:18 32
1L410 Большой Львиный Прайд..... 09:20 32
1L413 Улыбаемся и Машем 09:26 32
Сергей Калитин

Saint Petersburg

Лидия Бограчева

Saint Petersburg

Анна Иванова

Kiev

Евгений Лябин

Saint Petersburg

1L415 Нелепый дуэт 09:30 32
Ирина Баранова

Saint Petersburg

1L416 Дашка Амирханова 09:32 32
1L418 Хешка 09:36 32
Людмила Кораблева

Рыбинск

1L419 КБ Балашиха 09:38 32
1L421 Коленками назад 09:42 32
Алевтина Кузнецова

Moscow

1L423 Ленивые Ленивцы 09:46 32
Илья Турлупов

Moscow Region

1L424 Ползущие вместе 09:48 32
1L425 Доходяги 09:50 32
Анна Батова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Горская

Saint Petersburg

Анна Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

1L426 Весёлый X-Travel 09:52 32
Александра Мещерякова

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Сластёнова

Saint Petersburg

1L428 Клетчатее чем зайцы 09:56 32
Антон Уланов

Saint Petersburg

1L429 Без названия 09:58 32
Никита Голубев

Leningrad Region

Александр Руссиянов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Чередов

Moscow

1L431 VIS NUMerorum 10:02 32
Евгения Аюгина

Moscow

Александр Гантимуров

Moscow Region

Мария Кузнецова

Moscow

1L433 FreeRunners 10:06 32
Егор Кондращев

Tula

Леонид Кондращев

Tula

Сергей Кондращев

Tula

Елена Кондращева

Tula

1L435 Филонщики 10:10 32
Анна Конон

Moscow Region

1L436 ЮМ 10:12 32
1L439 Лопе де Вега 10:18 32
Елена Ерохина

Pushkin

Галина Пушкарева

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Сахарова

Pushkin

1L440 Хагакурэ 10:20 32
Юлия Егорова

Moscow

Анна Лескова

Moscow

Ирина Покровская

Moscow

1L441 Улетайки 10:22 32
Анна Носова

Saint Petersburg

1L443 Инквизиция 10:26 32
Анна Мастихина

Moscow

1L445 Сашина команда 10:30 32
1L446 Мохлики 10:32 32
Елена Большакова

Moscow

Марина Титова

Moscow

1L448 keepsake 10:36 32
Павел Михновец

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Никонова

Saint Petersburg

1L450 Фильтикультяпистые 10:40 32
Ирина Блышко

Saint Petersburg

1L451 Йох-ха-нгА 10:42 32
Юлия Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Лена Якубенко

Moscow

1L453 Сестренка & Co 10:46 32
Алексей Огнев

Saint Petersburg

Алла Стоцкая

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Ходжаянц

Saint Petersburg

1L458 Грязный Гарри 10:56 32
Рамиз Зейналов

Moscow

Александр Ким

Moscow

1L465 Ежики 11:10 32
Ольга Красова

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Шумахер

Moscow

1L470 Ноль Креатива 11:20 32
Ася Львовская

Moscow

1L474 Почему нет 11:28 32
Дмитрий Золотов

Moscow

Денис Назаров

Moscow

Мария Парилова

Saint Petersburg

1L476 Сумасшедшие белки 11:32 32
1L478 Just Freedom 11:36 32
Кирилл Бекин

Moscow

Анна Лагутина

Moscow

Оксана Мишина

Moscow

1L479 GPS и друзья 11:38 32
Сергей Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

1L485 ЧГ+ 11:50 32
Олег Игнатьев

Черноголовка

Марина Зубарева

Черноголовка

Антон Фурсов

Черноголовка

1L490 Тилимилитрямдия 12:00 32
Екатерина Пермина

Moscow

1L494 Пинки и Брейн 12:08 32
1L499 Весна 12:18 32
Марина Шмидт

Moscow Region

Евгений Семенчуков

Moscow Region

Маргарита Семенчукова

Moscow Region

1L4106 Клей БФ 12:32 32
1L4119 Скотобаза 12:58 32
48L400 Новая Эра 09:00 31

CPs missed

48L434 Kullager 10:08 31
Илья Мищенко

Saint Petersburg

Эльвира Мищенко

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Токарев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

48L438 Энцефалитные клещи 10:16 31
Дмитрий Гудченко

Saint Petersburg

Константин Зябкин

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Клепач

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Рыбкин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

48L444 Герберка и Ко 10:28 31
Елена Кузнецова

Moscow

Жанна Фатуллаева

Moscow

CPs missed

48L449 полосатые 10:38 31
Женя Мамонтова

Moscow

CPs missed

48L454 мохнатики 10:48 31

CPs missed

48L456 Lila 10:52 31
Елизавета Успенская

Saint Petersburg

Лариса Успенская

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

48L461 Николаевский Экспресс 11:02 31
Кристина Риехакайнен

Moscow

Петр Риехакайнен

Moscow

CPs missed

48L463 Пульс молодости 11:06 31
Алексей Камардин

Moscow

Оксана Оздоба

Moscow Region

Наталья Чебручан

Moscow

CPs missed

48L468 Веселые хонорики 11:16 31

CPs missed

48L473 Исследователи 11:26 31
Олеся Мурашова

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Горелов

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Доронина

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Михайлова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

48L4100 Драконова бабушка 12:20 31

CPs missed

60L430 Сэмпай и кохай 10:00 30
Семён Васильев

Moscow Region

CPs missed

61L483 Мы тоже 11:46 29
Анастасия Сиполс

Moscow

CPs missed

62L459 Не спи, замёрзнешь 10:58 27
Александр Акулов

Moscow

Галина Акулова

Moscow

Сергей Павлов

Moscow

Ольга Павлова

Moscow

62L469 Московские носопыры 11:18 27
Иван Еремин

Moscow

Степан Еремин

Moscow

Катерина Еремина

Moscow

64L475 Маша и Медведь 11:30 24
Мария Осипова

Saint Petersburg

64L480 Львицы и скорпионы 11:40 24
Анна Счастливая

Saint Petersburg

66L486 L486 11:52 23
67L472 Беглые Пупсики 11:24 22
Екатерина Сухова

Moscow

Юлия Фролова

Moscow

Number Team name Start
L455 Рубик и Ко 10:50
Андрей Дымов

Moscow

Михаил Саутенков

Moscow

Мария Саутенкова

Moscow

L464 Бубирбон 11:08
Вера Солондаева

Yaroslavl

Елизавета Солондаева

Yaroslavl

L481 Алайдор 11:42
Ирина Гладилина

Moscow

Юлия Гладилина

Moscow

L484 Пень и Запорожец 11:48
Ольга Бунькова

Фрязино

Сергей Максимов

Юбилейный

Наталья Мурашкина

Фрязино

L493 bees 12:06
Анна Караченцева

Moscow Region

Вера Караченцева

Moscow Region

L495 energy 12:10
Анна Добрынина

Moscow Region

Татьяна Ефимова

Moscow Region

Александр Филатов

Moscow Region

Наталья Филатова

Moscow Region

L496 ой 12:12
Александр Дорошенко

Moscow

Александр Изотов

Moscow

L498 BSOD 12:16
Виктор Зайцев

Moscow

Show participants