Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1133 Быдло из Московской области 10:06 17:33 7:27 14 0:40 6:47
Виктор Бойков

Раменское

Михаил Леонов

Коломна

Bonuses missed

2137 Синдром Сосновки 10:14 18:05 7:51 13 1:20 6:31
Олег Давыдов

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Капитульский

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

3191 Cajun 12:02 18:14 6:12 12 0:40 5:32
Юлия Боярская

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

41113 Жабы на метле 12:46 18:55 6:09 12 6:09
Анна Вульф

Saint Petersburg

Александр Ермолин

Saint Petersburg

Елена Мосягина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

5173 ЛЯгуха 11:26 19:46 8:20 12 1:40 6:40

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

6167 бегущие по булыжникам 11:14 19:26 8:12 12 8:12
Виктор Полозов

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Балан

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Манухина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

7134 Кр.выборжец 10:08 17:19 7:11 11 1:20 5:51
Ульяна Андреева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

8174 Ежики Хрюшечки 11:28 18:46 7:18 11 1:20 5:58

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

9190 Ничего Серьезного 12:00 18:42 6:42 11 0:40 6:02

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

10132 Четверо пока без названия 10:04 17:17 7:13 11 0:40 6:33
Сергей Плеханов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

11171 Знай наших! 11:22 18:20 6:58 11 6:58
Денис Ушаков

Saint Petersburg

Глеб Леонов

Saint Petersburg

Лена Вотрина

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Казакова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

12178 ЖАдные до РАзгадок 11:36 19:05 7:29 11 7:29
Мария Чурилина

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

Елена Трифонова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Фёдорова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

13140 Бодрые морковки 10:20 19:03 8:43 11 0:40 8:03
Илья Жбанов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

14170 Этиология и патогенез 11:20 19:39 8:19 11 8:19
Артем Кича

Leningrad Region

Дмитрий Валяренко

Saint Petersburg

Роман Рябов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

151140 Богини...просто Богини 13:40 19:30 5:50 10 5:50
Варвара Гагарина

Vyborg

Дарья Коновалова

Leningrad Region

Юлия Тарасенко

Other Northwest FD cities

Bonuses missed

161125 воблакена!) 13:10 19:09 5:59 10 5:59
Инна Бекач

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Сизанов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

171135 Оливка, Чиполлинка энд кампани 13:30 19:32 6:02 10 6:02
Алексей Варавва

Saint Petersburg

Олег Горский

Saint Petersburg

Тамара Кравченко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

18182 Бегущие под Небом 11:44 19:14 7:30 10 1:00 6:30
Павел Егоров

Saint Petersburg

Лариса Нестерова

Кронштадт

Маша Фомичева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

19142 Адепты ТиЗ 10:24 16:59 6:35 10 6:35
Дина Мартынова

Moscow

Наталья Михайленко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

20188 Сугроб 11:56 18:55 6:59 10 6:59
Евгений Чернов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Маснюк

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

21193 Пара баксов 12:06 19:13 7:07 10 7:07
Юрий Бондарев

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Ильин

Saint Petersburg

Лидия Акимова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Сулимова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

22185 Перверсия 11:50 18:59 7:09 10 7:09
Игорь Кашапов

Saint Petersburg

Анна Столярова

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Алфёров

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Бирюков

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

23179 Муякан+Биопсия матраса 11:38 18:50 7:12 10 7:12
Евгений Гельфер

Moscow

Артём Козьмин

Moscow

Даниил Поспелов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

24177 Затратный трататаэдр 11:34 18:55 7:21 10 7:21
Наталья Гелетий

Moscow

Мария Замятина

Moscow

Денис Конев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

25152 Сниффы и Нимлот 10:44 18:48 8:04 10 0:40 7:24
Павел Пашечко

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Викторова (Анатолий Михайленко)

Saint Petersburg

Александр Пестаков

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

26160 Кувалда 11:00 19:08 8:08 10 0:40 7:28
Елизавета Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Тарасов

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Федоров

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Шипунова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

27195 AR-info.ru 12:10 19:41 7:31 10 7:31
Владимир Павлюк

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

28130 Brainless skunks 10:00 19:10 9:10 10 1:20 7:50
Оля Николаева

Saint Petersburg

Макс Лавров

Saint Petersburg

Женька Лаврова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Логинов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

29143 Rabid Ferrets 10:26 18:58 8:32 10 8:32
Ольга Кривушко

Leningrad Region

Ксения Мансветова

Moscow

Петр Романов

Moscow

Юля Самуленок

Leningrad Region

Bonuses missed

30141 Утяплики 10:22 18:58 8:36 10 8:36
Михаил Райко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

31136 Cross Isthmus Challenge 10:12 15:50 5:38 9 5:38
Евгений Адаев

Saint Petersburg

Николай Ушаков

Saint Petersburg

Александр Худяков

Leningrad Region

Bonuses missed

321138 Олени Обыкновенные 13:36 19:26 5:50 9 5:50

Bonuses missed

33180 A14 11:40 19:58 8:18 9 1:30 6:48
Артём Двинянинов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

341102 Его самопроизвольное перемещение 12:24 19:31 7:07 9 7:07
Екатерина Мотькина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

35148 Мыха и Коха 10:36 17:49 7:13 9 7:13
Анна Маньшина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

36164 КП 11:08 19:35 8:27 9 1:00 7:27
Алесей Коренек

Saint Petersburg

Анна Месяцева

Saint Petersburg

Елена Пащенкова

Saint Petersburg

Настя Плетнева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

37156 отцы и дети 10:52 19:00 8:08 9 0:40 7:28
Полина Колесникова

Other Central FD cities

Bonuses missed

38138 Ellehandro - 2011 10:16 17:59 7:43 9 7:43
Эльмира Губина

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Недельцова

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Николаева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

39147 Миллион осколков 10:34 19:26 8:52 9 1:00 7:52
Федор Шамотенко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

401107 Мышьяк и старые кружева 12:34 19:23 6:49 8 0:40 6:09
Дмитрий Герасимов

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Зевахина

Moscow

Софья Оскольская

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

41189 las tortugas 11:58 18:48 6:50 8 0:40 6:10
Александр Клюкин

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

421128 10 мамонтов 13:16 19:42 6:26 8 6:26
Пётр Бакланов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

431112 Дети понедельника 12:44 19:24 6:40 8 6:40
Инна Захарова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Бутягин

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

441118 Улитка 12:56 19:37 6:41 8 6:41
Мария Корнева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

45166 2Pik 11:12 18:00 6:48 8 6:48
Виктор Климов

Saint Petersburg

Алена Колуканова

Saint Petersburg

Майя Маюрова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

46144 Три левых валенка 10:28 18:48 8:20 8 1:20 7:00
Антон Суриков

Saint Petersburg

Асия Ахметжанова

Moscow

Александр Суриков

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

47159 Пешком по шпалам 10:58 19:26 8:28 8 1:00 7:28
Мария Федорова

Saint Petersburg

Алекс Шевченко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

48168 Растения против зомби 11:16 19:21 8:05 8 8:05
Юрий Морозенко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

49162 Дендроботаны 11:04 19:20 8:16 8 8:16
Константин Сокольских

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

50158 девочки-феи 10:56 19:30 8:34 8 8:34
Дарья Бронникова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

511114 Овощи 12:48 19:37 6:49 7 2:30 4:19
Денис Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

Таня Харченко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

52197 Вестник 12:14 18:52 6:38 7 1:00 5:38
Наталья Вавилова

Saint Petersburg

Константин Кириченко

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Орницан

Saint Petersburg

Вадим Поляков

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

531108 Сильные духом 12:36 19:50 7:14 7 7:14

Bonuses missed

54135 Птица-говорун 10:10 17:54 7:44 7 7:44
Станислав Рогожин

Moscow

Юля Щетинская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

55184 Зевгма 11:48 19:39 7:51 7 7:51
Анна Гуськова

Saint Petersburg

Олеся Писаренко

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Потридённый

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

56146 Аквилон 10:32 19:01 8:29 7 8:29
Маргарита Лунева

Moscow

Евгений Мещеряков

Moscow

Юлия Чаленко

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

57187 3D 11:54 17:42 5:48 6 5:48
Олег Громов

Moscow Region

Аня Чекушина

Обнинск

Bonuses missed

571115 Добежать до финской границы! 12:50 18:38 5:48 6 5:48
Наталья Дмитрак

Moscow

Наталья Захарова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Карпова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

59196 Подсолнухи 13:03 19:50 6:47 6 6:47
Майя Аносова

Saint Petersburg

Артем Леонов

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Синев

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

601101 Литературоведы 12:22 19:33 7:11 6 7:11
Наташа Бацева

Saint Petersburg

Света Буканова

Saint Petersburg

Света Редька

Saint Petersburg

Стася Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

61139 Три звёздочки 10:18 18:45 8:27 6 8:27
Наталья Гелетий

Moscow

Bonuses missed

62149 Альма-матер 10:38 19:43 9:05 6 9:05
Ирина Сухорукова

Сосновый Бор

Bonuses missed

631139 Крутящие Землю 13:38 19:36 5:58 5 1:20 4:38
Иван Малечкин

Saint Petersburg

Виталий Машталер

Сертолово

Алёна Плюйко

Peterhof

Надежда Тупицына

Pushkin

Bonuses missed

641124 Заря 13:08 18:37 5:29 5 5:29
Илья Фолитар

Saint Petersburg

Жанна Аристова

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Бабенко

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Лощ

Other Central FD cities

Bonuses missed

651122 Halflings 13:04 19:22 6:18 5 6:18
Юлиана Агапова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Веденеева

Saint Petersburg

Александр Малков

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

661110 Хемуль и компания 12:40 19:58 7:18 5 7:18
Павел Шептунов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

67165 Топонимический комиссар 11:10 19:54 8:44 5 8:44

Bonuses missed

681130 Латандер 13:20 17:25 4:05 4 4:05
Маргарита Бармина

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Гжелин

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Пупышев

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Шабалова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

691131 Пешкарики 13:22 19:26 6:04 4 6:04
Анна Семенова

Saint Petersburg

Женька Павловская

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

70199 И тут вышел Олень и перегородил всем дорогу 12:18 19:34 7:16 4 7:16
Паша Болтушев

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Панасюк

Сестрорецк

Даша Рубашева

Saint Petersburg

Света Федерова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

71194 Клиника 12:08 19:44 7:36 4 7:36
Артём Язьков

Saint Petersburg

Павел Гаврилов

Saint Petersburg

Алеся Некрасова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

72175 Без фанатизма 11:30 19:53 8:23 4 8:23
Вероника Шедько

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

731137 ИваНовЫ 13:34 19:34 6:00 3 6:00

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
131 Восточный Экспресс 10:02
Павел Касарин

Долгопрудный

Оля Касарина

Moscow

150 Педаль 10:40
Татьяна Горбачева

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Захаров

Saint Petersburg

Роман Равилов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Шухтина

Saint Petersburg

176 Шалабудабуда 11:32
Ирина Пустозерова

Saint Petersburg

181 BTW 11:42
Лана Байда

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Байда

Saint Petersburg

Лена Ягупова

Saint Petersburg

192 №192 12:04
Иван Иванов

Moscow

1100 Buzziliys & Co 12:20
Алиса Тютна

Saint Petersburg

1116 АНИ НАС ТУПЯТ 12:52
Аня К

Saint Petersburg

Аня Т

Saint Petersburg

1117 Типердалли 12:54
Настя Гермони

Зеленоград

Аня Гладких

Зеленоград

Константин Муханов

Зеленоград

Ксения Эйдельман

Зеленоград

1123 Ма 13:06
Максим Петров

Saint Petersburg

Мария Жданова

Saint Petersburg

1127 Игривый Зефир 13:14
Сергей Жилин

Kostroma

Вячеслав Клапатнюк

Мурманск

Виктор Медведев

Полярные Зори

1141 Бегущие с ветром 13:42
Лёха Исаков

Saint Petersburg

Дашка Синицына

Актау

Саня Филатов

Уральск

1142 Петр Анисимович 13:44
Антон Беляев

Saint Petersburg

Роман Колобов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Гладышева

Saint Petersburg

Show participants