Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1547 KUULILENNUTEETUNNELILUUK 10:34 40
Алексей Глейс

Leningrad Region

CPs missed

1553 Сусанин на выезде 10:46 40
Евгений Гупалович

Электросталь

Сергей Лидовский

Moscow

Андрей Пыжов

Химки

CPs missed

1558 Крем&Джем 10:56 40

CPs missed

1559 ПодСолнухи 10:58 40
Денис Соколов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Соколова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1566 Старые друзья 11:12 40
Дмитрий Грудцын

Moscow

Таня Грудцына

Moscow

CPs missed

1574 R2D2 11:28 40
Людмила Гончарук

Saint Petersburg

Антон Константинов

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Орлова

Leningrad Region

Мария Шарапова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

7538 Фильтикультяпистые 10:16 39
Ирина Блышко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

7541 Недятлы 10:22 39
Мария Наумова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Голованова

Saint Petersburg

Оля Катанова

Saint Petersburg

Алеся Одинцова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

7571 Сашина команда 3 11:22 39

CPs missed

7575 Тамара Семеновна 11:30 39
Алена Калищук

Saint Petersburg

Ксюша Мясникова

Saint Petersburg

Наташа Орлова

Leningrad Region

Аня Струнина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

7578 Ползём, любуемся пейзажем 11:36 39
Елена Усачёва

Saint Petersburg

Елена Ибрагимова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

7584 Телепузики 11:48 39
Иван Андреев

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Андреев

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Андреева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

13532 Ядерный удар (тм) 10:04 38
Денис Гришин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

13536 Придется потерпеть :) 10:12 38
Дарья Фролова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Харина

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Кириллова

Saint Petersburg

Галина Шевцова

Vyborg

CPs missed

13537 Snake II 10:14 38
Светлана Плакидина

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Уржумцев

Pushkin

CPs missed

13556 Торнадо 10:52 38
Светлана Фёдоровых

Moscow

CPs missed

13576 мы 11:32 38
Игорь Лабутин

Saint Petersburg

Роман Гагарский

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Лабутина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

13582 Игнопупсы 11:44 38
Марина Вахрушева

Анапа

13595 Монолит#1 12:10 38
Алексей Прохоренков

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Савинов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

13596 Монолитр#2 12:12 38
Олеся Харченко

Saint Petersburg

Денис Пронин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

135112 Птички-птички 12:44 38
Ирина Ямщикова

Saint Petersburg

Рашид Назиров

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

135119 Cup of Coffe 12:58 38
Маша Лапина

Saint Petersburg

Наташа Савдерова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

135131 13:22 13:22 38

CPs missed

24534 К2 10:08 37
Николай Лезжов

Saint Petersburg

Константин Беляев

Saint Petersburg

24570 \lambda 11:20 37
Аля Кудряшева

Saint Petersburg

24587 По колено в снегу 11:54 37
Надежда Ганьшина

Saint Petersburg

Маргарита Касаева

Moscow

Илья Петрочук

Saint Petersburg

Александр Синяев

Moscow Region

245103 Белый ус 12:26 37
Александр Белоусов

Saint Petersburg

Александра Морозова

Saint Petersburg

245107 Жадные Зложабы 12:34 37
Любовь Василевская

Saint Petersburg

Любовь Терешенок

Saint Petersburg

245108 Акселерометр 12:36 37
Андрей Кондрашов

Юбилейный

Сергей Туркин

Перемышль

245109 БЭС 12:38 37
Светлана Микутель

Saint Petersburg

245146 Тайный десант 13:52 37
Анастасия Рымарева

Vyborg

245159 Розовые слоники 14:18 37
Сергей Григорьев

Moscow

33530 Трям 10:00 36
Ирина Барышева

Moscow

Ирина Савельева

Moscow

33548 А лось-то тут причём? 10:36 36
Николай Богук

Saint Petersburg

Александр Хростицкий

Saint Petersburg

33569 Салют 11:18 36
Людмила Уголева

Moscow

Саша Уголева

Moscow

33599 Рассеянный свет 12:18 36
Глеб Зиновьев

Павловск

335110 7 верст не крюк 12:40 36
Иван Андреев

Moscow Region

София Садилина

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Золотарёва

Moscow

38531 Камчатка 10:02 35
Анна Козловская

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Козловская

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Козловский

Saint Petersburg

38544 Божьи одуванчики 10:28 35
Валентина Мельникова

Saint Petersburg

38549 Лопе де Вега 10:38 35
Сергей Драчков

Pushkin

Елена Ерохина

Pushkin

Галина Пушкарева

Saint Petersburg

38560 USHANOS 11:00 35
Наталья Маремпольская

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Шефов

Saint Petersburg

38581 ЛКТ 11:42 35
Ольга Шилкова

Оленегорск

Ксения Баширова

Moscow

Настя Ларина

Moscow

Ксения Терещенко

Вязьма

385106 Стартовая табуретка 12:32 35
385113 Jan Becher 12:46 35
Анна Максименко

Saint Petersburg

385117 Осенняя пора 12:54 35
46572 dancers 11:24 34
Елена Васильева

Saint Petersburg

Вячеслав Никифоров

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Чугунова

Saint Petersburg

46586 Цветы запоздалые 11:52 34
Таня Петрова

Saint Petersburg

465122 Тормозилки:) 13:04 34
Кирилл Волков

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Малых

Saint Petersburg

49533 Батон булки белого хлеба 10:06 33
Михаил Дворкин

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Федорова

Moscow

49546 Astra Pride 10:32 33
Виталий Йоутси

Moscow

Вадим Князев

Moscow

Ольга Соломатова

Saint Petersburg

49555 Руками не трогать! 10:50 33
Ольга Демидова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Степанов

Saint Petersburg

49564 Оранжевый верблюд 11:08 33
Ян Майстренко

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Арбузова

Saint Petersburg

Иван Мужикин

Тольятти

49591 Выбредите и Слава 12:02 33
Слава Комаров

Saint Petersburg

Александр Макаров

Saint Petersburg

495168 PIGS TEAM 14:36 33
Вячеслав Гриценок

Saint Petersburg

Вячеслав Соколов

Saint Petersburg

55543 Picasso 10:26 32
Михаил Владимиров

Moscow

Александра Ефимова

Moscow

Николай Короткий

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Шкляренко

Moscow

55577 Яйцо с ананасом и зеленью 11:34 32
Алексей Светлов

Железнодорожный

Дмитрий Сысоев

Ульяновск

55593 МеганОМ 12:06 32
Ольга Головань

Saint Petersburg

Конскантин Киреев

Saint Petersburg

555114 МУМИ-2 12:48 32
Дарья Бразовская

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Рузанова

Saint Petersburg

555121 Оля и разум 13:02 32
Ольга Каурова

Saint Petersburg

555152 Ляп-Ляп 14:04 32
Даша Зайцева

Moscow

Петр Казимирчик

Moscow

Мила Комарова

Moscow

61561 Тихо-ходы 11:02 31
Элина Лукьянович

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Тихонов

Saint Petersburg

61594 ВтоРыжики 12:08 31
615100 NoName 12:20 31
Я Я

Saint Petersburg

615147 MIR&Ko 13:54 31
Ирина Ильясова

Moscow Region

Константин Молин

Moscow

655129 Тянитолкай 13:18 30
Елена Булдакова

г. Гусев Калининградской обл.

Татьяна Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

665111 Рязаночка 12:42 29
Анюта Манохина

Saint Petersburg

Наташенька Питухина

Saint Petersburg

Юлечка Саблина

Saint Petersburg

Катюша Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

665130 Улыбаемся и Маша 13:20 29
Игорь Дорфман

Saint Petersburg

Анна Савельева

Saint Petersburg

68562 Солнышко 11:04 28
Екатерина Попова

Saint Petersburg

685135 Гибкие, но стойкие 13:30 28
Алена Затонских

Moscow

Дмитрий Козлов

Moscow

Елена Морозова

Moscow Region

Глеб Цовин

Moscow

70535 CS Spirit 10:10 26
Olivier ALLAIN

Anastasia Chizhova

Masha Federova

Vitalii Stetsenko

705120 Белки-лэтяги 13:00 26
Екатерина Константинова

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Печко

Saint Petersburg

705150 эллипсоид Красовского 14:00 26
Саша Арсеньева

Saint Petersburg

Таня Корнева

Saint Petersburg

73554 три-гра 10:48 25
Валентина Крустейн

Saint Petersburg

Людмила Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

Галина Хотченкова

Saint Petersburg

73579 Pauci sciunt 11:38 25
Ирина Гаврилова

Moscow

Валерия Ежова

Moscow

Елена Цыпилева

Moscow

73580 в кедах по снегу 11:40 25
Галя Ликарь

Saint Petersburg

Таня Ликарь

Saint Petersburg

Максим Таневицкий

Saint Petersburg

735102 Марсианская брусника 12:24 25
Александра Павлова

Saint Petersburg

735136 БарСуки 13:32 25
Маша Андреева

Saint Petersburg

Вера Вяткина

Saint Petersburg

Алина Тарабанова

Saint Petersburg

78573 Дряхлые метлы 11:26 24
Александр Парафонкин

Moscow

Даша Савина

Moscow

785126 Ромашка 13:12 24
Мария Дербенёва

Saint Petersburg

805125 Гоп со Смыком 13:10 22
Даша Макарова

Saint Petersburg

Вика Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Наташа Шурпо

Saint Petersburg

805166 Лестница минус два 14:32 22
Илья Крохин

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Попова

Saint Petersburg

825144 кефир(в честь жариковой) 13:48 21
Мила Голованова

Saint Petersburg

Булат Манаев

Saint Petersburg

Мария Молодцова

Saint Petersburg

825155 ползущая черепаха 14:10 21
Катерина Каринская

Moscow

845145 Вторая попытка 13:50 20
Ольга Ворзапова

Saint Petersburg

845153 Потолковый лампогрыз 14:06 20
Екатерина Окунева

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Чесноков

Saint Petersburg

845154 Гвардейцы Кардинала 14:08 20
Вера Арслангараева

Saint Petersburg

Олег Кирьянов

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Кравченко

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Уполовникова

Saint Petersburg

875116 ex Black and Black 12:52 19
Шейла Шейх

Saint Petersburg

Артёмий Басалаев

Saint Petersburg

88583 muchachas 11:46 18
Альбина Смагина

Moscow

Айгюль Юнусова

Moscow

885123 Зачем помидору кактус? 13:06 18
Ольга Галкина

Saint Petersburg

Дима Побат

Saint Petersburg

Мария Шорохова

Saint Petersburg

905163 им.РОСопеда Вячеслава Федорова 14:26 16
Алина Апушкина

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Котова

Saint Petersburg

915164 GooD LucK 14:28 15
Всеволод Кузьмин

Moscow Region

Наталья Меньшикова

Moscow

92597 Опыт против молодости 12:14 14
Константин Бычков

Moscow

Ирина Дохновская

Moscow

935172 Стрела 14:44 10
Галина Голкова

Saint Petersburg

Маша Дмитриевна

Saint Petersburg

Федор Кудинов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Петрова

Saint Petersburg

945173 Lost children 14:46 8
Mattias Friis

Aarhus

Людмила Есаулова

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Number Team name Start
539 Слонозяблики 10:18
Марина Коренюк

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Радченко

Saint Petersburg

551 Бобры! 10:42
552 Жми, Коля! 10:44
Инна Зинина

Moscow

Ксения Курочкина

Анна Шилова

Saint Petersburg

557 Долбанувшие под знаменем Шакноска 10:54
Андрей Туманов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Шевченко

Saint Petersburg

567 Смекалистые тапоточки 11:14
Маргарита Родина

Saint Petersburg

589 Серпентарий 11:58
Николай Захаренков

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Курганская

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Синявский

Saint Petersburg

598 КорФед 12:16
Илья Корнев

Saint Petersburg

Елена Федорова

Saint Petersburg

5101 Котариум 12:22
Юра Петров

Saint Petersburg

Анна Петрова

Saint Petersburg

5124 Чип и Дейл 13:08
Вика Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

Оля Резник

Saint Petersburg

Ира Сафина

Saint Petersburg

5127 Стремительные черепашки 13:14
Елена Виноградова

Saint Petersburg

Борис Комаров

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Комарова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Лебедев

Saint Petersburg

5137 Хай-бегушки 13:34
Анна Андреенко

Moscow

Ольга Андреенко

Moscow

Иван Баган

Moscow

5139 Магнолия 13:38
Наталья Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Новикова

Saint Petersburg

5149 kiitos 13:58
Анастасия Раевская

Saint Petersburg

Павел Родионов

Saint Petersburg

Иван Тречёкас

Saint Petersburg

5156 Котята против клубков 14:12
Елена Иванова

Saint Petersburg

5158 Крылья 14:16
Юлия Донец

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Николаева

Saint Petersburg

Маргарита Степанова

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Трохимчук

Saint Petersburg

5160 Городской сумасшедший 14:20
Евгения Лурье

Saint Petersburg

Александр Протянов

Saint Petersburg

5162 Дорогою добра 14:24
Иришка Венцек

Saint Petersburg

Люда Бауэр

Saint Petersburg

Ангелина Минченко

Saint Petersburg

Настя Соболева

Saint Petersburg

5165 КарМА 14:30
Михаил Новиков

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Карлин

Saint Petersburg

Анна Новикова

Saint Petersburg

5167 Дети Пахтусова 14:34
Митя Бурлака

Saint Petersburg

Алена Касаткина

Saint Petersburg

5176 Альфы 14:52
Сенька Калмыкова

Vyborg

Денис Ракитин

Other Urals FD cities

5177 Пузырьки 14:54
Костя Гришин

Pushkin

Полина Юленкова

Saint Petersburg

Show participants