Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1400 Чёрно-белое 08:00 23
400

1401 Северные олени 08:02 23
401

1402 ПоБеГи - Смоленск 2010 08:04 23
402

Ирина Савельева

Moscow

1404 KARAMBA 08:08 23
404

Julia Filippova

Moscow

1405 ЯДЕРные 08:10 23
405

Руслан Гаделев

Moscow

Елена Кочегарова

Moscow

1406 Иду-шагаю 08:12 23
406

1407 Фильтикультяпистые 08:14 23
407

Екатерина Ульянова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Ульянова

Saint Petersburg

Инна Шабардина

Saint Petersburg

1408 TUSHINO 08:16 23
408

Константин Громаков

Moscow

Мария Жолтова

Moscow

Ирина Кривова

Moscow

Юлия Черновская

Moscow

1409 Салют 08:18 23
409

Людмила Уголева

Moscow

1410 Дважды на одни грабли 08:20 23
410

1411 Дряхлые Метлы 08:22 23
411

Александр Парафонкин

Moscow

Дарья Савина

Moscow

1412 Traveller 08:24 23
412

Надежда Максимова

Moscow

Олеся Скачкова

Moscow

1413 Пулково 08:26 23
Галина Крылова

Saint Petersburg

1414 Два кадра 08:28 23
414

Дмитрий Похин

Moscow

Дарья Тарасова

Moscow

1415 Крем&Джем 08:30 23
415

1416 УГаР 08:32 23
416

Виктор Томилин

Moscow

1417 МиКо 08:34 23
417

Вера Корнева

Moscow

Юля Корнева

Moscow Region

Сергей Минашкин

Moscow

Светлана Минашкина

Moscow

1418 Snake II 08:36 23
418

Татьяна Савенкова

Великие Луки

1419 TaleSpin 08:38 23
419

Олег Дронченко

Лобня

Маргарита Кузнецова

Moscow

1420 уставшие 08:40 23
420

Анна Москал

Moscow

1422 ТАКСА 08:44 23
422

Андрей Редин

Saint Petersburg

Антон Соченов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Соченова

Saint Petersburg

1423 Партизаны 08:46 23
423

Елена Шейкина

Дятьково

1424 Северная Ривьера 08:48 23
424

1425 Шарлау 08:50 23
425

Екатерина Пшеничная

Saint Petersburg

1426 Клякса 08:52 23
426

Елена

Other Belarus cities

Дмитрий Дубровин

Гродно, Беларусь

Алексей Поворознюк

Гродно, Беларусь

1428 Adecco 08:56 23
428

Татьяна Светлова

Moscow

1429 Вяленные кревеДки 08:58 23
429

Даниил Нейжмаков

Зеленоград

Ирина Нейжмакова

Зеленоград

1431 Аквилон 09:02 23
431

Ирина Дунда

г. Кимры

Маргарита Лунева

Moscow

Ирина Минакова

Moscow

Андрей Тимошков

Moscow

1433 Мохлики 09:06 23
433

Елена Большакова

Moscow

1434 solo step 09:08 23
Филипп Тахистов

Saint Petersburg

1435 Shaurmen 09:10 23
Дмитрий Савкин

Moscow

Алина Сельцова

Moscow

1437 2Бух МаоМакМак 09:14 23
437

Инна Ермакова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Кононова

Saint Petersburg

Руслан Спеваков

Набережные Челны

1441 Черепашки 09:22 23
Леночка Дьячкова

Moscow

1442 Jan Becher 09:24 23
Денис Шепталин

Moscow

Павел Шишкин

Moscow

1443 Free Runners 09:26 23
443

Егор Кондращев

Tula

Сергей Кондращев

Tula

Федор Кондращев

Tula

Елена Кондращева

Tula

1446 Чупакабра 09:32 23
446

Данил Косоуров

Moscow

Анна Обломова

Обнинск

1447 Кто здесь? 09:34 23
447

Ольга Волкова

Moscow Region

1448 Операция Ы 09:36 23
Сергей Дорофеев

Видное, М.о.

Лиза Дорофеева

Moscow

1449 Хомячки-подрядчики 09:38 23
Татьяна Паповян

Кронштадт

1450 Клей БФ 09:40 23
450

1451 Сутки в Смоленске 09:42 23
Валентина Акменкова

Moscow

Ольга Телкова

Moscow

Мария Шведова

Moscow Region

1452 Автобус Буратин 09:44 23
452

1453 Лениво придумывать 09:46 23
453

1454 ква ква ква 09:48 23
454

Павел Воронин

Moscow

Жанна Гуменюк

Moscow

1455 отцы и дети 09:50 23
455

Константин Кузнецов

Moscow

1456 Белки 09:52 23
1457 Не доехавшие до гор 09:54 23
457

Наталья Анцупова

Moscow

Екатерина Кузина

Moscow

Ксения Кузина

Moscow

Алексей Сашов

Moscow

1458 Кошки Шрёдингера 09:56 23
1460 Биогеодвижение 10:00 23
460

Анна Ильина

Moscow

Алексей Мерецков

Moscow

Шамиль Якубов

Moscow

1461 Тормоза-гедонисты 10:02 23
461

Юрий Ашмарин

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Ковальчук

Saint Petersburg

1462 Гедонисты-тормоза 10:04 23
462

Артём Горанько

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Макурин

Saint Petersburg

Дария Молгачева

Saint Petersburg

Марина Пепеляева

Saint Petersburg

1463 Бродячая тварь 10:06 23
463

Анастасия Леонова

Moscow

Анна Мочалова

Moscow

1467 no name team 10:14 23
467

Татьяна Гончарова

Moscow

1468 зеленый троль 10:16 23
468

Ольга Васильева

Moscow Region

Наталия Межитова

Moscow Region

1469 Бес фанатизма 10:18 23
1471 Черепашки ниндзя 10:22 23
471

Дмитрий Бузынин

Moscow

Наталья Бузынина

Алексин

1472 Крутёж 10:24 23
472

1473 Товарняк кавайный 10:26 23
473

Дмитрий Соколов

Moscow Region

1475 Шу-шу 10:30 23
475

Мария Кудрявцева

Moscow

1477 Время есть! 10:34 23
477

Анна Трофимова

Moscow

1478 11 мамонтов 10:36 23
478

Пётр Бакланов

Moscow

Дмитрий Коломенский

Other cities

1480 Человек и Кошка 10:40 23
480

Алексей Фирсов

Moscow

1482 Pauci sciunt 10:44 23
482

Ирина Гаврилова

Moscow

Анна Попова

Moscow

Елена Цыпилева

Moscow

1483 Штирлиц 10:46 23
483

Евгений Порошин

Moscow

Елена Семенова

Moscow

1484 Ходидло-Бродидло 10:48 23
484

Наталья Ольховатая

Smolensk

Татьяна Шаронова

Moscow

1485 Сурья Намаскар 10:50 23
485

Кирилл Амиров

Moscow

Ксения Васильева

Moscow

Александр Яковлев

Moscow

1487 Плотва 10:54 23
487

1490 Sneg 11:00 23
490

1494 Мозговики-ходовики 11:08 23
494

Андрей Данькин

Moscow

Сергей Данькин

Moscow

Ирина Оляева

Moscow

Ксения Срывкова

Moscow

1495 Gobbler 11:10 23
495

Егор Иванов

Moscow

Ермолай Иванов

Moscow

Наталья Минаева

Moscow

1496 Корональный выброс массы 11:12 23
1498 раптор 11:16 23
498

Ирина Немировская

Moscow

Ксения Церковская

Moscow

Гриша Церковский

Moscow

1499 МышиКо 11:18 23
499

14100 Ласты 11:20 23
4100

Иван Ведерников

Moscow

Анна Ведерникова

Moscow

14101 Банзай 11:22 23
4101

Nadzeja Korostel

Minsk

Sergey Korostel

Minsk

Irina Kostiuk

Minsk

Tatsiana Tsiukhai

Minsk

14103 Альтаир 11:26 23
4103

Александр Лукьянчик

Minsk

Олег Харитонов

Minsk

Оксана Харитонова

Minsk

14104 Ч 11:28 23
4104

Софья Чайкду

Moscow

Елена Чернович

Moscow

14106 2K 11:32 23
4106

Екатерина Дубовицкая

Moscow

Екатерина Овсянникова

Северобайкальск

79403 Герберка и Ко 08:06 22
403

Елена Кузнецова

Moscow

Жанна Фатуллаева

Moscow

CPs missed

79430 Улыбаемся и машем! 09:00 22
430

Ольга Воротникова

Moscow

Валя Тимофеева

Moscow

CPs missed

79436 Цветы запоздалые 09:12 22
436

Нина Минина

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Королева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

79464 Бывалые Мумрики! 10:08 22
464

Анна Зайцева

Moscow

CPs missed

79465 Мумрики бывалые! 10:10 22
465

Артем Абрамов

Moscow

Александр Барсуков

Moscow

Екатерина Трофимова

Moscow

CPs missed

79466 Мы 10:12 22
466

Александр Абросов

Moscow

Антонина Казанкина

Moscow Region

Наталья Ус

Moscow

CPs missed

79470 2,7 узла 10:20 22
470

CPs missed

79486 Нет такого места далеко 10:52 22
486

Катя Марченкова

Moscow

Лена Снегова

Moscow

CPs missed

79491 ПипинПип 11:02 22
491

Ольга Каурова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Константинова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

79493 Группа товарищей 11:06 22
493

Антон Жуйков

Moscow

Александр Козлов

Moscow Region

Артем Козлов

Moscow

Кирилл Чулков

Moscow

CPs missed

79497 PNO 11:14 22
497

Серафима Силина

Moscow

CPs missed

90427 Вольный ветер 08:54 21
427

Анна Иващенко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

90444 Рыжие и Сo 09:28 21
Виталий Войтов

Smolensk

Артём Марченков

Smolensk

Ваня Рыжий

Moscow

CPs missed

90479 Буги-вуги каждый день 10:38 21
479

Надежда Баранова

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Соколов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

904108 Ядрышки 11:36 21
4108

Дарья Ляднова

Moscow

Кирилл Чулков

Moscow

CPs missed

944102 Слоны 11:24 20
4102

Елена Петухова

Moscow

Дмитрий Савин

Moscow

CPs missed

95421 Forwards 08:42 19
421

Ирина Зарянкина

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Кулинич

Saint Petersburg

Number Team name Start
4105 ЕМШАН 11:30
4105

Анастасия Венкова

Moscow

Анастасия Клецына

Брянск

Юлия Костина

Moscow

Анастасия Кувшинова

Vladimir

Show participants