Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1211 RM-1902 08:22 12:28 4:06 22 1:20 2:46
211

2235 Круглый треугольник 09:10 13:44 4:34 22 1:20 3:14
235

Сергей Заяц

Moscow

Камилла Невретдинова

Moscow

Виталий Степанов

Moscow

3228 MIPT Runners 08:56 13:40 4:44 22 1:20 3:24
228

Алексей Кралин

Пенза

4203 ИноСтранные странники 08:06 13:23 5:17 22 1:20 3:57
203

Игорь Малахов

Moscow Region

5209 Задумчивое торнадо 08:18 13:46 5:28 22 1:20 4:08
209

Иван Стриженко

Троицк МО

6229 3 D 08:58 13:12 4:14 22 4:14
229

Наташа Андрийченко

Moscow

Анна Борзенкова

Жуковский

Олег Громов

Moscow

Анна Чекушина

Обнинск

Bonuses missed

7227 Нас трудно сбить с пути - нам все равно куда идти 08:54 14:34 5:40 22 1:20 4:20
227

Айдар Галеев

Moscow

8234 Птица гордая 09:08 14:20 5:12 22 0:40 4:32
Андрей Журавлев

Черноголовка

Bonuses missed

9232 МАИский лев 09:04 14:25 5:21 22 0:40 4:41
232

Bonuses missed

10214 Murochki 08:28 13:41 5:13 22 5:13
214

Дмитрий Кукушкин

Moscow Region

Ира Кукушкина

Moscow Region

Аня Маслова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

11222 Это оргабление!!! 08:44 14:43 5:59 22 0:40 5:19
222

Марина Лаврова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

12212 Getsuga tenshou! 08:24 13:46 5:22 22 5:22
212

Татьяна Смолина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

13275 Kernel Panic 10:30 16:22 5:52 22 5:52
275

Роман Куликов

Moscow

Алексадра Николина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

14261 Estonian Air 10:02 16:07 6:05 22 6:05
261

Bonuses missed

15233 Заблудившиеся в Смоленске 09:06 15:22 6:16 22 6:16
233

Андрей Михеев

Moscow

Валерий Шелестов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

16219 Москва, Центр-300 08:38 16:11 7:33 22 0:40 6:53
219

Bonuses missed

17221 Ласточки&Недятлы 08:42 15:54 7:12 22 7:12
221

Мария Наумова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Говоренкова

Saint Petersburg

Галина Калабуш

Saint Petersburg

Алеся Одинцова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

18230 Golden Boy 09:00 12:29 3:29 21 1:20 2:09
230

Алексей Минаков

Moscow

CPs missed

19213 газета "Километраж" 08:26 12:10 3:44 21 3:44
213

Алексей Лесив

Moscow Region

Екатерина Максимова

Moscow

Андрей Мирошниченко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

20226 Балтийский берег 08:52 13:19 4:27 21 0:40 3:47
226

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

21231 беспечные ежики 09:02 13:06 4:04 21 4:04
231

Екатерина Глинская

Moscow

Дмитрий Сазонов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

22201 Снусмумрик 08:02 14:01 5:59 21 1:20 4:39
201

Анна Митрофанова

Анапа

Ирина Митрофанова

Moscow

Ольга Пустовая

Moscow

CPs missed

23205 Ку-Ку 08:10 13:00 4:50 21 4:50
205

Лера Беленкова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

24206 Офелия 08:12 13:16 5:04 21 5:04
206

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

25236 Особо не покуришь 09:12 15:07 5:55 21 5:55
236

Алена Жучкова

Moscow

Ирина Павлюченко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

26220 Восток-19 08:40 15:48 7:08 21 7:08
220

Валерия Подругина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

27225 Астролябия и Варвары 08:50 16:10 7:20 21 7:20
225

Максим Баженков

Saint Petersburg

Антон Корсаков

Saint Petersburg

Александр Шестаков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

28204 Ингибиторы 08:08 16:49 8:41 21 0:40 8:01
204

Кирилл Алексеев

Moscow

Дмитрий Игнатов

Moscow

Катя Новикова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

29239 Beauty-Free 09:18 14:22 5:04 20 1:20 3:44
239

Дарья Губарева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

30216 Место для подвига 08:32 12:33 4:01 20 4:01
216

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

31223 Liberty 08:46 14:38 5:52 20 1:20 4:32
223

CPs missed

32200 Ядерный удар (тм) 08:00 14:02 6:02 20 0:40 5:22
200

Денис Гришин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

33224 Гильдия Разгильдяев 08:48 14:30 5:42 20 5:42
224

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

33260 Wonder Mice 10:00 15:42 5:42 20 5:42
Ксения Покровская

Зеленоград

Андрей Покровский

Зеленоград

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

35208 Призрак Чапараля 08:16 15:15 6:59 20 6:59
208

Ксения Мансветова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

36202 Just Married 08:04 17:07 9:03 20 0:40 8:23
202

Дмитрий Шишкин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

37238 Форест Гамп 09:16 16:17 7:01 17 7:01
238

Евгений Джуринская

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
217 Тихокоты 08:34 13:49 5:15 22 5:15
217

Анастасия Пунда

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
207 Курицы 08:14
Аня Митрофанова

Moscow

Ольга Скворцова

Smolensk

Show participants