Category 

Show unused slots

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Valeri Golub
Moscow   656 «Сталевары» 10:52
Alena Semenova
Moscow   654 «Tallinn Up» 10:48
Айбулат Аминов
Moscow   651 «Кубический Кубица на Кубе» 10:42
Евгения Вагина
Moscow   601 «Акционеры Газпрома» 09:02
Илья Валуев
Moscow   653 «Флайеры» 10:46
Павел Вацков
Moscow   658 «Делим на ноль» 10:56
Игорь Владимирович
Moscow Region   640 «Жена декабриста» 10:20
Анастасия Волкодав
Moscow   652 «Волкодав» 10:44
Кира Гричанина
Moscow   640 «Жена декабриста» 10:20
Ирина Зяблова
Moscow   606 «Турдей» 09:12
Олег Иванов
Moscow Region   651 «Кубический Кубица на Кубе» 10:42
Егор Камриков
Moscow Region   655 «Pefomance B» 10:50
Юлия Мищенко
Moscow   600 «Веганы-ипотечники» 09:00
Олег Попов
Moscow   620 «Слонопотам» 09:40
Алексей Стариков
Moscow   650 «Кератиновая артель» 10:40
Александр Тивельков
Moscow   642 «За Пони!» 10:24
Юлия Тивелькова
Moscow   642 «За Пони!» 10:24
Виктория Тихонова
Saint Petersburg   611 «Неместные» 09:22
Алексей Федулов
Moscow   604 «Вагон13» 09:08
Юрий Хромов
Moscow   605 «Внезапно» 09:10
Николай Шонин
Moscow   603 «Пингвины.Свежие» 09:06
Наталья Валуева
Moscow   653 «Флайеры» 10:46
Никита Грищенко
Moscow   630 «Серые пуховики» 10:00
Чернов Данила
Serpukhov   641 «Иноприщеленцы» 10:22
Алексей Евдокимов
Moscow   610 «Черный пират» 09:20
Кирилл Ким
Moscow   631 «СказочноеБали» 10:02
Борис Морозов
Moscow   602 «ОЗ» 09:04
Александр Писарев
Moscow   657 «Мисисята» 10:54
Sophie Grichanina
Moscow   640 «Жена декабриста» 10:20
Alexandra Kutaeva
Moscow   654 «Tallinn Up» 10:48
Zlata Polyakova
Moscow   654 «Tallinn Up» 10:48
Milana Samodelkina
Moscow   605 «Внезапно» 09:10
Оксана Буркина
Moscow   601 «Акционеры Газпрома» 09:02
Тимофей Валуев
Moscow   653 «Флайеры» 10:46
Владимир Волкодав
Moscow   652 «Волкодав» 10:44
Татьяна Гагельганц
Moscow   657 «Мисисята» 10:54
Галина Грищенко
Moscow   630 «Серые пуховики» 10:00
Юрий Еремеев
Moscow   651 «Кубический Кубица на Кубе» 10:42
Ирина Ерохина
Moscow   653 «Флайеры» 10:46
Станислав Идрисов
Moscow   657 «Мисисята» 10:54
Дима Карякин
Moscow   656 «Сталевары» 10:52
Ольга Клевцова
Saint Petersburg   642 «За Пони!» 10:24
Виктор Козев
Moscow   604 «Вагон13» 09:08
Елена Кузьмина
Moscow   605 «Внезапно» 09:10
Виталий Курин
Moscow   605 «Внезапно» 09:10
Анастасия Мещерякова
Serpukhov   641 «Иноприщеленцы» 10:22
Елена Мещерякова
Moscow Region   655 «Pefomance B» 10:50
Екатерина Писарева
Moscow   657 «Мисисята» 10:54
Павел Рузанов
Moscow   604 «Вагон13» 09:08
Светлана Рузанова
Moscow   604 «Вагон13» 09:08
Татьяна Старикова
Moscow   650 «Кератиновая артель» 10:40
Ирина Тивелькова
Moscow   642 «За Пони!» 10:24
Аня Тимофеева
Moscow   656 «Сталевары» 10:52
Игорь Фомин
Moscow   621 «Веселые Моржи» 09:42
Дима Черемушкин
Moscow   656 «Сталевары» 10:52
Юлия Шишкина
Moscow   652 «Волкодав» 10:44
Team number Start time Team name Team members
600 09:00 Веганы-ипотечники
601 09:02 Акционеры Газпрома
Оксана Буркина

Moscow

602 09:04 ОЗ
603 09:06 Пингвины.Свежие
604 09:08 Вагон13
Виктор Козев

Moscow

Павел Рузанов

Moscow

Светлана Рузанова

Moscow

605 09:10 Внезапно
Milana Samodelkina

Moscow

Елена Кузьмина

Moscow

Виталий Курин

Moscow

606 09:12 Турдей
610 09:20 Черный пират
611 09:22 Неместные
620 09:40 Слонопотам
621 09:42 Веселые Моржи
Игорь Фомин

Moscow

630 10:00 Серые пуховики
Галина Грищенко

Moscow

631 10:02 СказочноеБали
640 10:20 Жена декабриста
Sophie Grichanina

Moscow

641 10:22 Иноприщеленцы
Анастасия Мещерякова

Serpukhov

642 10:24 За Пони!
Ольга Клевцова

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Тивелькова

Moscow

650 10:40 Кератиновая артель
Татьяна Старикова

Moscow

651 10:42 Кубический Кубица на Кубе
Олег Иванов

Moscow Region

Юрий Еремеев

Moscow

652 10:44 Волкодав
Владимир Волкодав

Moscow

Юлия Шишкина

Moscow

653 10:46 Флайеры
Тимофей Валуев

Moscow

Ирина Ерохина

Moscow

654 10:48 Tallinn Up
Alexandra Kutaeva

Moscow

Zlata Polyakova

Moscow

655 10:50 Pefomance B
Елена Мещерякова

Moscow Region

656 10:52 Сталевары
Valeri Golub

Moscow

Дима Карякин

Moscow

Аня Тимофеева

Moscow

Дима Черемушкин

Moscow

657 10:54 Мисисята
Татьяна Гагельганц

Moscow

Станислав Идрисов

Moscow

Екатерина Писарева

Moscow

658 10:56 Делим на ноль