Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1409 Улетайки 10:18 43
409

Анна Носова

Saint Petersburg

Павел Усик

Saint Petersburg

1417 БУВАГЛИВы 10:34 43
417

Владимир Аржаткин

Moscow

Анна Мухина

Moscow

1421 Cусличок 10:42 43
421

1432 Säilykkeet 11:04 43
432

Вадим Григорян

Saint Petersburg

1472 Черепашки 12:24 43
472

Наталья Сурадж

Moscow

1481 Milky Way 12:42 43
481

Александр Гусев

Moscow Region

7401 Маляры 10:02 42
401

Мария Жабина

Moscow

Светлана Поротикова

Moscow

CPs missed

7402 Ключи от рая 10:04 42
402

Роман Мадеев

Saint Petersburg

Мария Перевозникова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

7403 особый вечер 10:06 42
403

Ольга Иванова

Moscow

CPs missed

7411 Северные олени 10:22 42
411

CPs missed

7415 Тумгытури 10:30 42
415

Людмила Голикова

Moscow

Евгения Рощина

Moscow

CPs missed

7425 Было бы нелепо 10:50 42
425

Кадрия Еникеева

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Рейгельман

Saint Petersburg

Елена Стыцына

Moscow

CPs missed

7428 PNO 10:56 42
428

CPs missed

7430 Барабаки 11:00 42
430

Алексей Пыченков

Moscow

Лена Пыченкова

Moscow

CPs missed

7431 Синий тапочек 11:02 42
431

Михаил Мыльников

Moscow

CPs missed

7433 Free Runners 11:06 42
433

Леонид Кондращев

Tula

Сергей Кондращев

Tula

Елена Кондращева

Tula

CPs missed

7435 Физики и Лирики 11:10 42
435

Илья Александров

Sergiev Posad

Виктория Баканова

Sergiev Posad

Евгений Плешков

Moscow

CPs missed

7442 Сова нашла хвост 11:24 42
442

Екатерина Бабкина

Moscow

CPs missed

7449 Брандешмыг 11:38 42
449

Анна Анищенко

Moscow

CPs missed

7470 алоэ баулы 12:20 42
470

Маша Каткова

Moscow

CPs missed

7471 promashka вышла 12:22 42
471

Алексей Прусаков

Moscow Region

CPs missed

22404 проходимцы 10:08 41
404

Кирилл Гжимайло

Moscow

Даша Тарасова

Moscow

CPs missed

22405 Тамариск 10:10 41
405

CPs missed

22408 Белая полоса 10:16 41
408

CPs missed

22412 Freaks on Walk 10:24 41
412

Никита Будкин

Нягань

Алексей Тихонов

Мытищи

Николай Чугунов

Щёлково

CPs missed

22418 Мохлики 10:36 41
418

Елена Большакова

Moscow

CPs missed

22423 Осенняя пора 10:46 41
423

CPs missed

22426 Мы в юбках! 10:52 41
426

Настя Баркова

Moscow

Ирина Емельянова

Moscow

Анастасия Родкина

Moscow

CPs missed

22434 Just Freedom 11:08 41
434

Анна Лагутина

Moscow

Оксана Мишина

Moscow

CPs missed

22453 Fly 11:46 41
453

Алена Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

Антон Уланов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

22475 полосатые 12:30 41
475

Татьяна Асташина

Moscow

Марианна Павлович

Moscow

CPs missed

32400 Traveller 10:00 40
400

Елена Рачина

Moscow

Татьяна Шевцова

Moscow

Евгения Штыренко

Moscow

32410 Бобры! 10:20 40
410

32413 В тумане 10:26 40
413

Анна Мастихина

Moscow

CPs missed

32448 Тушканчики 11:36 40
448

Елена Гончарова

Moscow

Александр Некрасов

Moscow

Владимир Орешак

Moscow

32450 Карась и Каштанка 11:40 40
450

Анна Москал

Moscow

32454 Биогеодвижение 11:48 40
454

32473 Новая Эра 12:26 40
473

32482 Волшебные башмачки 12:44 40
482

Светлана Бушуева

Moscow

40416 Крутые выбоены 10:32 39
416

Евгения Аболемова

Мурманск

Виталий Коровин

Сафоново

40441 алгоритм Дейкстры 11:22 39
441

40443 Perfect element 11:26 39
443

Ольга Исаенко

Мытищи

Василий Крюков

Щёлково

40451 Пулей в улей 11:42 39
451

Наталья Соколова

Moscow

44406 Камчатка 10:12 38
406

Ольга Козловская

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Козловский

Saint Petersburg

44440 Ringi и RuMoHoR 11:20 38
440

Александра Кольцова

Moscow

Ирина Пущаева

Moscow Region

44444 Кремни 11:28 38
Варя Жемкова

Moscow

44458 МОЛНИЯ! 11:56 38
458

Андрей Степанов

Moscow

Софьюшка Степанова

Moscow

Татьяна Степанова

Moscow

44484 Free Ride 12:48 38
484

Александр Бикмаметов

Moscow

Екатерина Гулякова

Moscow

49469 Lila 12:18 37
469

Лариса Успенская

Saint Petersburg

Лиза Успенская

Saint Petersburg

50422 Многоножка 10:44 36
422

Анастасия Мухина

Tula

Кристина Мухина

Tula

50439 Николаевский Экспресс 11:18 36
439

Кристина Риехакайнен

Moscow

Петр Риехакайнен

Moscow

50464 Plan B 12:08 36
464

Виктор Дубинин

Moscow

Юлия Дубинина

Moscow

50465 Ежики 12:10 36
465

Анастасия Хачко

Moscow

54455 КВИВЛ 11:50 35
455

Владимир Гребенщиков

Moscow

Катерина Гребенщикова

Moscow

54468 Бывалые Мумрики 12:16 35
468

Артем Абрамов

Moscow

Екатерина Абрамова

Moscow

Анна Зайцева

Moscow

54477 Знаки Козерога 12:34 35
477

Наталья Кондратенко

Moscow

54479 Ангидрид 12:38 35
479

Никита Буйвич

Moscow

58480 Дубненский мыр 12:40 34
480

Олег Нуртдинов

Moscow Region

Татьяна Руфанова

Moscow Region

59460 Тяжелые дни пролетариата 12:00 33
460

Андрей Кораблев

Moscow

Глеб Крахмалюк

Moscow

59466 Рикошет 12:12 33
466

Дмитрий Крылов

Moscow Region

Константин Репекто

Moscow Region

59467 Ползём, любуемся пейзажем 12:14 33
467

Елена Усачёва

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Усачёва

Saint Petersburg

62457 Полотенчик 11:54 32
457

Алия Ибрагимова

Moscow

Евгений Коростылёв

Moscow

Роман Прокофьев

Moscow

Таня Ткаченя

Сергиев Посад

63429 Эллехандро 10:58 30
429

Эльмира Губина

Saint Petersburg

64488 Феникс 12:56 29
488

65445 Линяющий Лев 11:30 25
445

65452 Хомячки-подрядчики 11:44 25
452

Ира Дубровская

Saint Petersburg

Максим Михайлов

Saint Petersburg

Таня Паповян

Saint Petersburg

Ксюша Хрипко

Saint Petersburg

65459 ПУЛЯ! 11:58 25
459

Альбина Васильева

Moscow

Наталья Соловьева

Moscow

65476 Знаки Зодиака 12:32 25
476

Альфия Асфандиярова

Sergiev Posad

Александра Комиссарова

Moscow

Виктория Сысоева

Moscow Region

69437 bees 11:14 24
437

Татьяна Ефимова

Moscow

Вера Караченцева

Moscow Region

Наталья Филатова

Moscow

69438 Самсон-2 11:16 24
438

Екатерина Тумковская

Moscow

Максим Тумковский

Moscow

Олег Тумковский

Moscow

71446 и Слоны 11:32 20
446

Ольга Седакова

Moscow

Вера Телегина

Moscow

Иван Фроленко

Moscow

71461 MSUnited 12:02 20
461

Алан Болотаев

Moscow

Соня Васильева

Moscow

73478 Клео и Ко 12:36 19
478

Виктория Абрамова

Moscow

Анна Гейц

Moscow

Алексей Добрынин

Moscow

74419 Московские трясогузки 10:38 18
419

Енот

Moscow

Ольга Буцерова

Moscow

75487 Финнский тролль гнёт 12:54 17
Егор Иванов

Moscow

Наталья Минаева

Moscow Region

Александра Шубина

Moscow Region

Number Team name Start
427 Коммандос 10:54
427

Марина Лелюхина

Moscow

436 Чугунный скороход 11:12
436

Леонид Ключников

Moscow

Алина Фесенко

Moscow

462 Танец отражений 12:04
462

Мария Пручкина

Moscow

Наталия Теперикова

Moscow

463 МихСер 12:06
Сергей Михалев

Moscow

474 Краби 12:28
474

Дима Березин

Moscow

Маша Козлова

Moscow

485 Снусмумрик 12:50
485

Анютка Митрофанова

Анапа

Иринка Митрофанова

Анапа

Ольга Скворцова

Вязьма

Number Team name Start
489 От третьего поворота 12:58
489

Екатерина Михайлишина

Moscow

Виталий Филиппов

Moscow

Show participants