The results are considered final.

Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1M410 DroWA Adventure Fest 09:20 25
M410

🔍
1M415 Не рыбина, а килька! 09:30 25
M415

🔍
Владимир Шишин

Portland

Александра Шишина

Portland

1M418 Василёк 09:36 25
M418

🔍
Dmitry Kuznetsov

Portland

Timofey Kuznetsov

Portland

1M420 Мирные жители 09:40 25
M420

🔍
Алексей Сазонов

Seattle

1M421 Пингвин 09:42 25
M421

🔍
Valentyna Kulchitska

Other US cities

Alyssa Pikusov

Other US cities

Mark Valiulin

Other US cities

Maya Valiulin

Other US cities

1M422 Жирафы на прогулке 09:44 25
M422

🔍
Olga Sedysheva

Seattle

Alexander Sedyshev

Seattle

Evgeny Sedyshev

Seattle

1M424 Finvie 09:48 25
M424

🔍
Ирина Томилова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Касауров

Saint Petersburg

1M428 Солянка 09:56 25
M428

🔍
Oksana Kaplienko

Seattle

Julia Khmelevskaya

Seattle

Margarita Lalayan

Seattle

Bohdan Velushchak

Seattle

9M400 L&L’s 09:00 24
M400

🔍
Alexey Pychenkov

Other US cities

Elena Pychenkova

Other US cities

Mary Pychenkova

Other US cities

Natalie Pychenkova

Other US cities

CPs missed

9M411 Русские богатыри 09:22 24
M411

🔍
Демид Воеводин

Portland

Евгений Воеводин

Portland

Никита Воеводин

Portland

CPs missed

11M404 EdgeFX 09:08 23
M404

🔍
Nishant Sunny

Seattle

Syed Arefin

Seattle

Aakash Kumar

Seattle

Aastha Maheshwari

Seattle

CPs missed

11M408 Опоссумы 09:16 23
M408

🔍
Кирилл Вагин

Seattle

Маргарита Вагина

Seattle

CPs missed

11M429 Findus the Cat 09:58 23
M429

🔍
Alona Troshkova

Seattle

Roman Troshkov

Seattle

Victoria Troshkov

Seattle

CPs missed

14M405 Весёлые бобры 09:10 22
M405

🔍
Anton Fedoseev

Portland

George Fedoseev

Portland

Tatiana Fedoseeva

Portland

CPs missed

14M417 pereezd 09:34 22
M417

🔍
Ian Kolesnikov

Seattle

Vladimir Kolesnikov

Seattle

Kira Kolesnikova

Seattle

CPs missed

14M427 Ice Cream Truck Chasers 09:54 22
M427

🔍
Matthew Zvigilsky

Seattle

Sam Zvigilsky

Seattle

Andrey Zvyagilskiy

Seattle

CPs missed

17M425 Grigorenko's pride 09:50 18
M425

🔍
Dmitry Grigorenko

Seattle

Polina Grigorenko

Seattle

Yana Grigorenko

Seattle

CPs missed

18M402 Чайка 09:04 16
M402

🔍
Серафима Чайка

Portland

Тамара Чайка

Portland

Федор Чайка

Portland

CPs missed

M401 Штаб ДроWA
Out of standing
09:02 25
M401

🔍
Sergey Podlazov

Seattle

Anastasia Podlazova

Seattle

Ekaterina Podlazova

Seattle

Margarita Ross

Seattle

M409 Болотовы
Out of standing
09:18 13
M409

🔍
Антон Болотов

San Francisco

Миша Болотов

San Francisco

Юля Болотова

San Francisco

CPs missed

Number Team name Start
M403 Котики 09:06
M403

🔍
Олег Рябуха

Seattle

M406 Makhalovs 09:12
M406

🔍
Alexey Makhalov

Seattle

Eugenia Makhalova

Seattle

Irina Makhalova

Seattle

Victoria Makhalova

Seattle

M407 CrazyOnes 09:14
M407

🔍
Sergii Tepliakov

Ramenskoe

Maximka Tepliakov

Kiev

Angie Tepliakova

Kiev

M416 RASPUTIN 09:32
M416

🔍
Roman Yuferev

Seattle

Erick Yuferev

Seattle

Ekaterina Yufereva

Seattle

Veronika Yufereva

Seattle

M423 Real Time Family 09:46
Николь Кунцьо

Seattle

Оскар Кунцьо

Seattle

Степан Кунцьо

Seattle

Show participants