Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1612 Сумчатый сфинкс 08:24 18:50 10:26 16 10:26

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

2631 АК МЭИ 09:02 19:40 10:38 16 10:38
Светлана Соловьева

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

3601 Слiдопит 08:02 18:16 10:14 15 10:14
Наталья Гелетий

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

4604 Мыха и Коха 08:08 16:29 8:21 14 8:21
Анна Маньшина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

5606 УГаР 08:12 19:59 11:47 14 11:47
Ринат Булгаков

Saint Petersburg

Нателла Уварова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

6607 Акселерометр 08:14 20:36 12:22 14 12:22
Сергей Туркин

Перемышль

Bonuses missed

7608 Рикошет 08:16 20:04 11:48 13 11:48
Дмитрий Крылов

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

8621 Местные 08:42 17:09 8:27 12 8:27

Bonuses missed

9632 беспечные ежики 09:04 17:40 8:36 12 8:36
Екатерина Глинская

Moscow

Дмитрий Сазонов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

10611 Патриоты 08:22 20:15 11:53 12 11:53
Сергей Голованов

Rybinsk

Екатерина Голованова

Rybinsk

Елена Голованова

Rybinsk

Bonuses missed

11609 Аквилон 08:18 19:06 10:48 11 10:48
Кирилл Витославский

Moscow

Маргарита Лунева

Moscow

Юлия Чаленко

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

12613 Дузеры 08:26 15:47 7:21 10 7:21
Дмитрий Свиридов

Moscow

Наталья Свиридова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

13614 Выворотни 08:28 18:27 9:59 9 9:59
Игорь Кашапов

Saint Petersburg

Анна Столярова

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Алферов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

14600 Трям 08:00 18:38 10:38 9 10:38
Ирина Барышева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

15633 Монстрики 09:06 19:04 9:58 8 9:58
Петр Казимирчик

Moscow

Людмила Комарова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

16634 ПуМа 09:08 15:06 5:58 7 5:58
Владимир Сычев

Сергиев Посад

Елена Сычева

Сергиев Посад

Bonuses missed

17635 Железка 09:10 19:24 10:14 6 10:14
Наталья Баталина

Moscow

Алексей Сорокин

Лондон

Алексей Титов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

18616 Сонные рыбки 08:32 20:52 12:20 6 12:20
Михаил Гончаренко

Yekaterinburg

Мария Катаржис

Moscow

Bonuses missed

19636 Лисы_лесов 09:12 20:49 11:37 5 11:37
Татьяна Калашникова

Moscow

Егор Подобедов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

20620 Гравицапа 08:40 20:12 11:32 4 11:32

Bonuses missed

21615 На Урал 08:30 18:39 10:09 2 10:09
Татьяна Попова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Курочкин

Saint Petersburg

Антон Спирин

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

Show participants