Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1400 вопреки обыкновению 08:00 31
1401 Крем&Джем 08:02 31
1402 Мечта о Рыбинске 08:04 31
1408 Тапоточек 08:16 31
Маргарита Родина

Saint Petersburg

1411 Добрые Самаритяне 08:22 31
Ксения Барышева

Moscow

Виктория Моргулис

Moscow

1412 Домик друзей 08:24 31
Валентина Акименкова

Moscow

1413 Главное не заблудиться 08:26 31
Ирина Савельева

Moscow

1415 gerberka и ko 08:30 31
Елена Кузнецова

Moscow

Жанна Фатуллаева

Moscow

1416 Было бы нелепо 08:32 31
Кадрия Еникеева

Saint Petersburg

1419 Зелёндики 08:38 31
1422 Доктор наук академик Шварценгольд 08:44 31
1427 За Пони! 08:54 31
Екатерина Афанасьева

Moscow

1433 Товарняк кавайный 09:06 31
Дмитрий Соколов

Moscow Region

1434 Быстроползы 09:08 31
Александр Губанов

Saint Petersburg

1436 Ан гард! 09:12 31
Мария Головкова

Moscow

Анна Низовцова

Moscow

1437 Белки 09:14 31
1438 коленками назад 09:16 31
Дарья Боголюбова-Кузнецова

Moscow

Алевтина Кузнецова

Moscow

1443 Розовая пантера 09:26 31
Наталья Анохина

Moscow

Антон Фролов

Moscow

1444 Операция Ы 09:28 31
Никита Скоробулатов

Жуковский

1446 Клетчатее чем зайцы 09:32 31
1447 На автомате 09:34 31
Анна Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Алёна Тупик

Saint Petersburg

1448 neerved kysten 09:36 31
Roman Vlasov

Moscow

Anna Vlasova

Moscow

1451 Мохлики 09:42 31
Елена Большакова

Moscow

1454 Скороходы 09:48 31
Андрей Данькин

Moscow

Сергей Данькин

Moscow

Ирина Оляева

Moscow

Ксеня Срывкова

Moscow

1455 Пионерская зорька 09:50 31
Татьяна Воронцова

Moscow

1457 Ringi 09:54 31
Ирина Пущаева

Moscow Region

Аркадий Шиманский

Moscow

1458 Яйцо с майонезом 09:56 31
Дмитрий Сысоев

Ульяновск

Алина Кулик

Moscow Region

1459 Трое из Коньково 09:58 31
Юлия Коваленко

Moscow

Татьяна Маслова

Moscow

1465 Броненосец в Потемках 10:10 31
Светлана Городничева

Moscow

30404 Лизямк! 08:08 30
Виталий Громов

Moscow

Наталья Елизарова

Moscow

CPs missed

30406 Улетайки 08:12 30
Анна Носова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

30407 два кадра 08:14 30
Дмитрий Похин

Moscow

Дарья Тарасова

Moscow

CPs missed

30409 Туда и обратно 08:18 30
Александр Скоробутов

Moscow

CPs missed

30417 Код опасности 08:34 30

CPs missed

30423 Салют 08:46 30
Людмила Уголева

Moscow

CPs missed

30425 Snake II 08:50 30
Елена Ерохина

Pushkin

Светлана Сахарова

Pushkin

CPs missed

30428 Бухарские Олени 08:56 30
Михаил Плискин

Saint Petersburg

Маргарита Шлыкова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

30429 Бобры 08:58 30

CPs missed

30435 Ку-Ку 09:10 30
Лера Беленкова

Moscow

CPs missed

30442 Втроем 09:24 30
Ирина Соколова

Leningrad Region

Евгения Мусякова

Leningrad Region

CPs missed

30449 Shaurmen 09:38 30
Дмитрий Савкин

Moscow

CPs missed

30456 Бррр 09:52 30
Елена Гречишкина

Cherepovets

Ольга Гречишкина

Cherepovets

CPs missed

30461 Корчезавр и Товарищи 10:02 30
Илья Викторов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Вестфаль

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Викторова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Кокин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

30467 Стремительные 10:14 30
Михаил Капник

Moscow

CPs missed

45431 мишки в анабиозе 09:02 29
Мария Каткова

Moscow

Алексей Прусаков

Люберцы

CPs missed

45432 Любопыты 09:04 29
Иван Миляев

Moscow

CPs missed

45452 Сумерки 09:44 29
Наталья Куканова

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Лабетов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

45453 Лениво придумывать 09:46 29

CPs missed

45469 тюлени, на колени! 10:18 29
Андрей Кобылинский

Moscow

Кристина Новикова

Moscow

CPs missed

45471 лэндслайды 10:22 29
Юлия Кузнецова

Moscow Region

Антон Михайлов

Moscow

Варвара Шишкина

Moscow

CPs missed

51414 PNO 08:28 28
Серафима Селина

Moscow

CPs missed

51418 TaleSpin 08:36 28
Олег Дронченко

Лобня

Маргарита Кузнецова

Moscow

CPs missed

51424 м.м. 08:48 28
Александр Гринько

Moscow

Алексей Симакин

Moscow

CPs missed

54441 Лосиный остров 09:22 27
Денис Сурков

Moscow

55405 Московские трясогузки 08:10 26
Марина Барабанова

Moscow

Ольга Буцерова

Moscow

55445 ТиС 09:30 26
57421 Северные олени 08:42 22
Юрий Кокорев

Moscow Region

Наталия Кокорева

Moscow Region

58464 БегиМотики 10:08 9
Мария Михалина

Moscow

Number Team name Start
426 Forwards 08:52
Ирина Зарянкина

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Ковалёва

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Кулинич

Saint Petersburg

480 Фиолетовые человечки 10:40
Алина Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Show participants