Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Сергей Анкудинов
Saint Petersburg   600 «Трям» 08:00
Нина Белявская
Moscow   612 «Сумчатый сфинкс» 08:24
Алена Затонских
Moscow   633 «Монстрики» 09:06
Виталий Квитковский
Moscow   601 «Слiдопит» 08:02
Алена Кислицина
Moscow   631 «АК МЭИ» 09:02
Елизавета Кужина
Yaroslavl   621 «Местные» 08:42
Игорь Манжай
Moscow   631 «АК МЭИ» 09:02
Анна Маньшина
Saint Petersburg   604 «Мыха и Коха» 08:08
Вадим Назаров
Moscow   631 «АК МЭИ» 09:02
Татьяна Попова
Saint Petersburg   615 «На Урал» 08:30
Константин Титух
Saint Petersburg   615 «На Урал» 08:30
Дмитрий Белявский
Moscow   612 «Сумчатый сфинкс» 08:24
Ринат Булгаков
Saint Petersburg   606 «УГаР» 08:12
Анна Ганелес
Moscow   606 «УГаР» 08:12
Руслан Иваницкий
Сеща   607 «Акселерометр» 08:14
Игорь Кашапов
Saint Petersburg   614 «Выворотни» 08:28
Александр Клейнерман
Муром   607 «Акселерометр» 08:14
Алла Комиссаренко
Moscow   616 «Сонные рыбки» 08:32
Михаил Котовщиков
Moscow Region   601 «Слiдопит» 08:02
Дарья Кравцова
Moscow   633 «Монстрики» 09:06
Марина Маньшина
Saint Petersburg   604 «Мыха и Коха» 08:08
Андрей Некрасов
Moscow Region   608 «Рикошет» 08:16
Кирилл Самодуров
Moscow   616 «Сонные рыбки» 08:32
Анна Столярова
Saint Petersburg   614 «Выворотни» 08:28
Владимир Сычев
Сергиев Посад   634 «ПуМа» 09:08
Игорь Алферов
Saint Petersburg   614 «Выворотни» 08:28
Ирина Барышева
Moscow   600 «Трям» 08:00
Наталья Баталина
Moscow   635 «Железка» 09:10
Кирилл Витославский
Moscow   609 «Аквилон» 08:18
Наталья Гелетий
Moscow   601 «Слiдопит» 08:02
Екатерина Глинская
Moscow   632 «беспечные ежики» 09:04
Сергей Голованов
Rybinsk   611 «Патриоты» 08:22
Екатерина Голованова
Rybinsk   611 «Патриоты» 08:22
Елена Голованова
Rybinsk   611 «Патриоты» 08:22
Михаил Гончаренко
Yekaterinburg   616 «Сонные рыбки» 08:32
Петр Казимирчик
Moscow   633 «Монстрики» 09:06
Татьяна Калашникова
Moscow   636 «Лисы_лесов» 09:12
Мария Катаржис
Moscow   616 «Сонные рыбки» 08:32
Людмила Комарова
Moscow   633 «Монстрики» 09:06
Дмитрий Крылов
Moscow Region   608 «Рикошет» 08:16
Дмитрий Курочкин
Saint Petersburg   615 «На Урал» 08:30
Маргарита Лунева
Moscow   609 «Аквилон» 08:18
Егор Подобедов
Moscow   636 «Лисы_лесов» 09:12
Дмитрий Сазонов
Moscow   632 «беспечные ежики» 09:04
Дмитрий Свиридов
Moscow   613 «Дузеры» 08:26
Наталья Свиридова
Moscow   613 «Дузеры» 08:26
Светлана Соловьева
Moscow Region   631 «АК МЭИ» 09:02
Алексей Сорокин
Лондон   635 «Железка» 09:10
Антон Спирин
Saint Petersburg   615 «На Урал» 08:30
Елена Сычева
Сергиев Посад   634 «ПуМа» 09:08
Алексей Титов
Moscow   635 «Железка» 09:10
Сергей Туркин
Перемышль   607 «Акселерометр» 08:14
Нателла Уварова
Moscow   606 «УГаР» 08:12
Юлия Чаленко
Moscow Region   609 «Аквилон» 08:18
Team number Start time Team name Team members
600 08:00 Трям
Ирина Барышева

Moscow

601 08:02 Слiдопит
Наталья Гелетий

Moscow

604 08:08 Мыха и Коха
Анна Маньшина

Saint Petersburg

606 08:12 УГаР
Ринат Булгаков

Saint Petersburg

Нателла Уварова

Moscow

607 08:14 Акселерометр
Сергей Туркин

Перемышль

608 08:16 Рикошет
Дмитрий Крылов

Moscow Region

609 08:18 Аквилон
Кирилл Витославский

Moscow

Маргарита Лунева

Moscow

Юлия Чаленко

Moscow Region

611 08:22 Патриоты
Сергей Голованов

Rybinsk

Екатерина Голованова

Rybinsk

Елена Голованова

Rybinsk

612 08:24 Сумчатый сфинкс
613 08:26 Дузеры
Дмитрий Свиридов

Moscow

Наталья Свиридова

Moscow

614 08:28 Выворотни
Игорь Кашапов

Saint Petersburg

Анна Столярова

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Алферов

Saint Petersburg

615 08:30 На Урал
Татьяна Попова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Курочкин

Saint Petersburg

Антон Спирин

Saint Petersburg

616 08:32 Сонные рыбки
Михаил Гончаренко

Yekaterinburg

Мария Катаржис

Moscow

620 08:40 Гравицапа
621 08:42 Местные
631 09:02 АК МЭИ
Светлана Соловьева

Moscow Region

632 09:04 беспечные ежики
Екатерина Глинская

Moscow

Дмитрий Сазонов

Moscow

633 09:06 Монстрики
Петр Казимирчик

Moscow

Людмила Комарова

Moscow

634 09:08 ПуМа
Владимир Сычев

Сергиев Посад

Елена Сычева

Сергиев Посад

635 09:10 Железка
Наталья Баталина

Moscow

Алексей Сорокин

Лондон

Алексей Титов

Moscow

636 09:12 Лисы_лесов
Татьяна Калашникова

Moscow

Егор Подобедов

Moscow