Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1481 Этюд 09:21 26
1494 Бес фанатизма 09:34 26
Елена Коварская

Moscow

Евгений Шатило

Riga

14103 Снусмумрики 09:43 26
14104 Грибная охота 09:44 26
Галина Синкевич

Терволово

Маша Синкевич

Saint Petersburg

14108 Frog and Bear 09:48 26
Любовь Василевская

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Тихомиров

Saint Petersburg

14109 Серебрянка 09:49 26
14118 Оранжевая горняшка 09:58 26
Ольга Альбицкая

Moscow

Антон Кулаков

Moscow

14121 зайчатки разума 10:01 26
14125 Мыкола Питерский 10:05 26
Мария Карманова

Saint Petersburg

14132 Утиные истории 10:12 26
Екатерина Береговенко

Moscow

14138 ОАСК++ 10:18 26
Алексей Ильин

Saint Petersburg

Александр Ильин

Saint Petersburg

14139 Барсы++ 10:19 26
Наташа Барсова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Барсов

Saint Petersburg

Владислав Барсов

Saint Petersburg

14140 Tres Tristes Tigres 10:20 26
Елена Королева

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Петров

Saint Petersburg

14141 фантастическая четвёрка 10:21 26
Танюшка Ликарь

Saint Petersburg

Лена Гузанова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Лаврухин

Saint Petersburg

Максим Таневицкий

Saint Petersburg

14142 ТИХО-ходы 10:22 26
Эля Лукьянович

Saint Petersburg

14144 ТИХО-ход 10:24 26
Дмитрий Тихонов

Saint Petersburg

14145 MIR 10:25 26
Атрур Расстрыгин

Moscow Region

14153 Крылья, ноги и хвост! 10:33 26
Юлия Иващенко

Saint Petersburg

14157 Хлебные палочки с кунжутом 10:37 26
14158 Селедка на свободе 10:38 26
Елена Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Новаковская

Saint Petersburg

14161 Säilykkeet 10:41 26
Вадим Григорян

Saint Petersburg

14172 Сестрёнки 10:52 26
Инга Кноп

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Федорова

Saint Petersburg

14173 Ротонда-70 10:53 26
Дина Татаркина

Moscow

Софья Татаркина

Moscow

14174 Быстроползы (Rāpojam ātri) 10:54 26
Alexander Gubanov

Other cities

Vladimir Kondratiev

Baltic cities

Jan Mondal

Other cities

14177 Ностальгия 10:57 26
Ирина Величко

Saint Petersburg

Константин Горшков

Каунас

Анастасия Фишева

Saint Petersburg

14212 Dead boys don't cry 11:32 26
Олег Панин

Moscow

Михаил Церех

Moscow

27460 Snake II 09:00 25

CPs missed

27467 Keepsake 09:07 25

CPs missed

27468 Crazy Celtics 09:08 25

CPs missed

27470 А лось-то тут причём? 09:10 25

CPs missed

27472 Прогуляемся 09:12 25
Татьяна Баева

Moscow

Александра Павлова

Moscow

Полина Уварова

Moscow

CPs missed

27473 Огни Самайна 09:13 25
Сергей Реука

Saint Petersburg

Маша Савина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

27476 Замзунзуберлижфиналиш 09:16 25
Антонина Герасёва

Moscow Region

CPs missed

27478 Марлета 09:18 25
Елена Грязневич

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Черкасова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

27480 NiceГра 09:20 25
Надежда Душечкина

Saint Petersburg

Марина Короткова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

27490 Kullager 09:30 25
Илья Мищенко

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Токарев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

27497 Аллилуйя, неваляшки! 09:37 25
Мария Коган

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Армашева

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Стрелец

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

274100 Викингс 09:40 25
Эльнара Атамова

Moscow

Виктория Вильф

Moscow

Наталья Ивликова

Moscow

CPs missed

274101 РомаШишки 09:41 25
Алексей Кричун

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Васильев

Riga

CPs missed

274106 Ponchitto 09:46 25
Мария Лаврова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Лаврова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Тютюнов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

274107 Смирные Зубры 09:47 25
Павел Зубарев

Saint Petersburg

Александра Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

274111 Фёдоры 09:51 25
Ольга Тимошина

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Фукалов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

274113 Кремни 09:53 25
Варя Жемкова

Moscow

CPs missed

274115 Рижский десант 09:55 25
Ирина Орлова

Moscow

Анастасия Сиполс

Moscow

CPs missed

274116 Стертые копыта 09:56 25
Олег Оборин

Moscow

CPs missed

274119 RuMoHoR 09:59 25
Александра Кольцова

Moscow

Ирина Пущаева

Moscow Region

CPs missed

274120 эКлеРки для Патули 10:00 25

CPs missed

274122 Посторонним В 10:02 25
Denis Semenov

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

274128 Сова нашла хвост 10:08 25
Варя Мурманова

Moscow

CPs missed

274131 Ёжики 10:11 25
Дмитрий Красов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Красова

Saint Petersburg

Матвей Пиневич

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

274135 Ежики и лошадки 10:15 25
Анастасия Ена

Saint Petersburg

Лариcа Энгелсон

Riga

CPs missed

274136 Опасайтесь подделок! 10:16 25

CPs missed

274154 Стремительные 10:34 25

CPs missed

274155 Генту 10:35 25

CPs missed

274165 Снегири 10:45 25
Дмитрий К

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

274169 Ёжик в Тумане 10:49 25

CPs missed

274176 Апельсин - Альбинос 10:56 25

CPs missed

274195 Tornados 11:15 25
Darja Moskalenko

Riga

Marija Odineca

Riga

Ирина Чернышова

Riga

CPs missed

274200 Быструнки 11:20 25
Алексей Агеев

Saint Petersburg

Роза Валеева

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

274202 не думать! 11:22 25
Татьяна Кондакова

Moscow Region

CPs missed

61462 Новая команда 09:02 24

CPs missed

61464 Трям 09:04 24

CPs missed

61471 БоброМамонты 09:11 24
Анна Чередниченко

Saint Petersburg

Тимофей Чередниченко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

61474 Гаврюша 09:14 24

CPs missed

61475 Бобры 09:15 24

CPs missed

61483 MorozKo 09:23 24
Инна Морозова

Moscow

Анастасия Ткачёва

Moscow

Дарья Ткачёва

Moscow

CPs missed

61486 Ничего Серьезного 09:26 24
Наталья Разумова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Рябиков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

61488 Белая полоса 09:28 24

CPs missed

61491 На взморье! 09:31 24
Наталия Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

61493 Мы! Бобры!!! 09:33 24

CPs missed

61495 Исключения из правил 09:35 24
Наталья Лихацких

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

61496 Малый Львиный Прайд 09:36 24
Александра Рябикова

Moscow

CPs missed

61498 Кудряшки 09:38 24
Егор Ермаков

Saint Petersburg

Анна Скворцова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

614105 Джеймс Бонд 09:45 24

CPs missed

614117 Доходяги мы 09:57 24
Анна Батова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Жанна Маханек

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

614123 особый вечер 10:03 24

CPs missed

614126 Sapņotājs 10:06 24
За штатом Бичучер

Moscow

CPs missed

614127 Доходяги 10:07 24
Наталия Ханина

Saint Petersburg

Борис Шумяцкий

Other Ukraine cities

CPs missed

614133 TNT-Sisters 10:13 24
Анастасия Толстопятова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

614143 mad turistik 10:23 24
Елена Костюченко

Moscow

CPs missed

614166 Pauci sciunt 10:46 24
Ирина Гаврилова

Moscow

Елена Цыпилева

Moscow

CPs missed

614167 Neerved Kysten 10:47 24
Роман Власов

Moscow

CPs missed

614170 Through The Void 10:50 24
Артём Никонов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

614179 Улыбаемся и машем 10:59 24
Сережа Грибов

Saint Petersburg

Александра Каюдина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

614182 Чайка 11:02 24
Юрий Солодкин

Saint Petersburg

Вера Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Кристина Сигаева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

614184 Неторопыжки 11:04 24
Ольга Перевалова

Saint Petersburg

Станислав Хруцкий

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

614187 Quaerentes 11:07 24
Валерия Беленкова

Moscow

Мария Никифорова

Moscow Region

CPs missed

614190 Ма3шки 11:10 24
Антон Фурсов

Moscow Region

CPs missed

614191 Корейский перешеек 11:11 24
Иван Грохотков

Leningrad Region

Елизавета Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

614193 Клуб 208 11:13 24

CPs missed

614196 Трындец 11:16 24
Arsen Abaev

Moscow

Maria Gorovaya

Moscow

CPs missed

614199 Lynx 11:19 24

CPs missed

614201 Хомяки с Москва-реки 11:21 24
Екатерина Клишина

Moscow

CPs missed

614203 Рахитики 11:23 24
Елена Глотова

Moscow

CPs missed

614208 Триумф 11:28 24
Сергей Львовский

Moscow

CPs missed

614210 Финские олени-2. Миссия в Риге! 11:30 24

CPs missed

614222 Oscar 11:42 24
Петр Борисов

Moscow

CPs missed

614228 Автостопом до Вудстока 11:48 24
Татьяна Щербакова

Moscow

CPs missed

994150 изыщем и построим 10:30 23
Мария Mahoney

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Svetluccio

Saint Petersburg

Бориска Владимирович

Saint Petersburg

Максим Дом

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

994168 Лагавулин 10:48 23
Михаил Волович

Moscow

CPs missed

994194 Cape Cat 11:14 23
Оля Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Антипов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

994216 Шипшандр 11:36 23

CPs missed

1034162 Био-Банда 10:42 22
Мария Ростовская

Other cities

Елизавета Стародубова

Moscow

104461 На позитиве! 09:01 21
1054204 Дети понедельника 11:24 20
Yulia Dubovitskaya

Saint Petersburg

Инна Захарова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Толстова

Saint Petersburg

1064102 ПМ 09:42 19
Алексей Еремин

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Волосатов

Saint Petersburg

1074152 Базилиус 2 10:32 17
Елена Шмакова

Saint Petersburg

1074188 ути-ути 11:08 17
Наталья Уткина

Saint Petersburg

Александр Уткин

Saint Petersburg

1074197 Marta peles 11:17 17
Александр Грязюк

Moscow

1074224 firefly 11:44 17
Антон Краснов

Saint Petersburg

Александра Маркитантова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Маркитантова

Saint Petersburg

1114183 New Generation 11:03 16
Елена Васильева

Saint Petersburg

1124175 КП 10:55 14
Елена Пащенкова

Saint Petersburg

1134114 KARAMBA 09:54 12
1144164 Ангел и компания 10:44 11
Ангелина Батова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Ревякина

Saint Petersburg

1154230 Ромашка 11:50 9
Юлия Еникеева

Saint Petersburg

1164148 Базилиус 10:28 8
Алиса Тютина

Saint Petersburg

Number Team name Start
463 Авентура 09:03
465 ВториЖики 09:05
Женя Вторыгина

Saint Petersburg

466 Злая лига Зла 09:06
Ирина Халявина

Saint Petersburg

Галина Акперова

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Холодная

Saint Petersburg

479 МуМи 09:19
Даша Бразовская

Saint Petersburg

Маша Рузанова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Рузанова

Saint Petersburg

484 3 чудика 09:24
Анна Харина

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Котова

Saint Petersburg

Алла Луценко

Saint Petersburg

485 Хомячки-подрядчики 09:25
Ксения Хрипко

Saint Petersburg

Татьяня Паповян

Кронштадт

489 Приезжие 09:29
Константин Ким

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Ким

Saint Petersburg

492 Мы и Паша 09:32
Александр Мартынов

Saint Petersburg

4110 Forwards 09:50
Виктор Кулинич

Saint Petersburg

4124 Ragi Un Nagi 10:04
Маша Андреева

Moscow

Настя Чеканихина

Moscow

4129 Дотёпы 10:09
Ксения Амелина

Saint Petersburg

4149 Мазай и зайцы 10:29
Станислав Лапский

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Погибелев

Saint Petersburg

4160 Вселенная под ногами 10:40
Анастасия Трофимова

Ryazan

4171 Бамбарбия Киргуду 10:51
Ольга Григорян

Saint Petersburg

4178 Туннельбанан 10:58
Анна Чистякова

Saint Petersburg

4181 энцефалитные клещи 11:01
Дмитрий Гудченко

Saint Petersburg

Константин Зябкин

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Леонович

Saint Petersburg

4185 Анод 11:05
Антон Коротков

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Короткова

Saint Petersburg

Наташа Короткова

Saint Petersburg

4189 Случайные гости 11:09
Ирина Орлова

Moscow

4198 eži 11:18
Анастасия Хачко

Moscow

4214 Хучибда и Маптульки 11:34
Дарья Виноградова

Moscow

Екатерина Виноградова

Moscow

Софья Виноградова

Moscow

4218 Крылатый Хык 11:38
Лена Сотникова

Saint Petersburg

Света Кенециус

Riga

Даша Савченко

Saint Petersburg

Саша Сотникова

Saint Petersburg

4220 Шустрики 11:40
Антон Логинов

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Капранова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Петрученко

Saint Petersburg

Илья Скрабунов

Saint Petersburg

4226 Bellissima 11:46
Анна Новикова

Saint Petersburg

Ярослава Горбунова

Saint Petersburg

Наташа Серкова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Трухмачева

Saint Petersburg

4232 Йожики в тумани 11:52
Мария Ганзенко

Saint Petersburg

Александр Бездзецкий

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Лиников

Saint Petersburg

Марина Спирова

Saint Petersburg

Show participants