Category 

Show unused slots

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Pavel Gulyaev
Saint Petersburg   813 «Калушата и Бутяфыч» 09:26
Andrey Malkov
Saint Petersburg   809 «White Wolves» 09:18
Дарья Буравлева
Saint Petersburg   811 «White Wolves 2» 09:22
Артем Железников
Saint Petersburg   809 «White Wolves» 09:18
Дима Зубарев
Saint Petersburg   809 «White Wolves» 09:18
Глеб Камышанов
Moscow   807 «Аралант» 09:14
Nastёna Левчук
Moscow   819 «Эй, дежурные!» 09:38
Нина Минина
Saint Petersburg   833 «НиниКо» 10:06
Сергей Реука
Saint Petersburg   803 «Огни Самайна» 09:06
Александра Савина
Saint Petersburg   803 «Огни Самайна» 09:06
Мария Савина
Saint Petersburg   803 «Огни Самайна» 09:06
Игорь Юрин
Saint Petersburg   809 «White Wolves» 09:18
Надежда Дмитренко
Saint Petersburg   817 «Сороконожка» 09:34
Марина Стриженко
Moscow   831 «Задумчивое торнадо» 10:02
Светлана Гуляева
Saint Petersburg   813 «Калушата и Бутяфыч» 09:26
Павел Камышанов
Moscow   801 «Папонт» 09:02
Светлана Слободенюк
Saint Petersburg   817 «Сороконожка» 09:34
Валерия Спиридонова
Saint Petersburg   811 «White Wolves 2» 09:22
Иван Стриженко
Moscow   831 «Задумчивое торнадо» 10:02
Ольга Филиппова
Saint Petersburg   811 «White Wolves 2» 09:22
Татьяна Юрина
Saint Petersburg   811 «White Wolves 2» 09:22
Team number Start time Team name Team members
801 09:02 Папонт
Павел Камышанов

Moscow

803 09:06 Огни Самайна
Сергей Реука

Saint Petersburg

Мария Савина

Saint Petersburg

807 09:14 Аралант
809 09:18 White Wolves
Andrey Malkov

Saint Petersburg

Дима Зубарев

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Юрин

Saint Petersburg

811 09:22 White Wolves 2
Валерия Спиридонова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Филиппова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Юрина

Saint Petersburg

813 09:26 Калушата и Бутяфыч
Pavel Gulyaev

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Гуляева

Saint Petersburg

817 09:34 Сороконожка
Светлана Слободенюк

Saint Petersburg

819 09:38 Эй, дежурные!
831 10:02 Задумчивое торнадо
Иван Стриженко

Moscow

833 10:06 НиниКо
Нина Минина

Saint Petersburg