Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Iryna Banduryna
Minsk   320 «БаЯр» 10:40
Olga Batsiushkova
Minsk   339 «Мягие Мишки» 11:18
Artyom Dubko
Other Belarus cities   330 «Тринидад» 11:00
Alexander Filimonov
Minsk   353 «Нитраты Карибского Моря» 11:46
Jul Kab
Minsk   321 «ByLectric» 10:42
Alexander Kovalchuk
Minsk   336 «йо-хо-хо» 11:12
Asya Kravets
Minsk   300 «Радзівілы маюць рацыю» 10:00
Sasha Nahayko
Minsk   314 «Pi» 10:28
Olga Rusinovich
Minsk   371 «Мона Дай Винчик» 12:22
Dzmitry Ulezla
Minsk   312 «Кекс, котики и корвалол» 10:24
Olga Yakubovich
Minsk   355 «Stupid cats» 11:50
Viktor Zenin
Minsk   300 «Радзівілы маюць рацыю» 10:00
Мария Абдулина
Moscow   309 «Антарктида» 10:18
Андрей Аграфенин
Minsk   325 «Хоттабычи» 10:50
Марина Баразнёнок
Minsk   381 «Прости, Маша!» 12:42
Илья Барайшук
Minsk   352 «Неуловимые» 11:44
Анастасия Бучельникова
Minsk   351 «Человеческая команда» 11:42
Ульяна Варивончик
Minsk   344 «Хундай» 11:28
Наталья Галай
Minsk   362 «Fiolettovo» 12:04
Евгения Гордейко
Minsk   328 «Космические мозгоеды» 10:56
Алексей Горелик
Minsk   305 «Налистники с яблоками» 10:10
Дарья Гурченко
Minsk   313 «Хуткія Крокі» 10:26
Сергей Деменков
Minsk   322 «Супраць Усiх» 10:44
Аня Ждан
Minsk   327 «Толькi пешшу» 10:54
Владимир Зайцев
Minsk   326 «Монте-Карло» 10:52
Алексей Ивашкевич
Minsk   387 «Плюшки к чаю» 12:54
Дмитрий Калиновский
Minsk   368 «Витальеры» 12:16
Сергей Канониров
Minsk   333 «Галактика 2.0» 11:06
Анка Карпова
Saint Petersburg   348 «АнЛёЛиСа» 11:36
Надежда Кислая
Minsk   361 «Лятучы слон» 12:02
Анна Кожемякина
Minsk   347 «DNN» 11:34
Антон Копылец
Minsk   385 «Бодрые колёса» 12:50
Наталья Кот
Minsk   356 «Масонская Лажа» 11:52
Ольга Кравченко
Minsk   333 «Галактика 2.0» 11:06
Эдуард Кравченко
Minsk   319 «РУХ» 10:38
Виталий Крамской
Minsk   385 «Бодрые колёса» 12:50
Екатерина Кропочева
Moscow   317 «Шестой класс» 10:34
Владислава Крючкова
Minsk   386 «АльТуристы» 12:52
Екатерина Лазутина
Moscow   309 «Антарктида» 10:18
Александра Леонова
Saint Petersburg   318 «Шуршунчики» 10:36
Антон Мартысевич
Minsk   329 «Estonian Air» 10:58
Оля Мельчакова
Minsk   385 «Бодрые колёса» 12:50
Юлия Миронович
Minsk   313 «Хуткія Крокі» 10:26
Анна Моисеева
Moscow   364 «Семь вёрст» 12:08
Артем Наворий
Minsk   385 «Бодрые колёса» 12:50
Евгений Остаповец
Minsk   382 «Тише, Дима!» 12:44
Андрей Павлович
Minsk   368 «Витальеры» 12:16
Оксана Раманькова
Minsk   342 «ДБД» 11:24
Александр Реут
Minsk   368 «Витальеры» 12:16
Ксения Сарговец
Minsk   301 «Ой, всё!» 10:02
Елизавета Сквозникова
Saint Petersburg   348 «АнЛёЛиСа» 11:36
Наталья Строк
Minsk   378 «Шерлохи» 12:36
Виктория Тихонова
Saint Petersburg   349 «Narusz» 11:38
Татьяна Трапезникова
Minsk   343 «Ну, погоди!» 11:26
Денис Тростянко
Minsk   331 «Острова В.Преснякова» 11:02
Рустам Тюкмаев
Moscow   302 «Совята» 10:04
Елена Фёдорова
Minsk   326 «Монте-Карло» 10:52
Игорь Хрол
Minsk   380 «Путники» 12:40
Дмитрий Чудинов
Other Belarus cities   310 «BrainBike» 10:20
Максим Шикарный
Minsk   369 «Бобротим» 12:18
Юлия Шкатула
Minsk   335 «Недалекая галактика» 11:10
Леся Шульжицкая
Minsk   357 «Окуни убийцы» 11:54
Evgeny Ishin
Minsk   304 «Валацугi» 10:08
Pavel Kozel
Minsk   345 «Trelly's» 11:30
Sergey Sadovskiy
Minsk   368 «Витальеры» 12:16
Nick Saukin
Minsk   359 «nsauk» 11:58
Max Stsepantsevich
Minsk   375 «імя Карбышава» 12:30
emag.by team
Minsk   358 «emag» 11:56
Ольга Аксамит
Minsk   308 «Аранжавы ўзровень» 10:16
Павел Божко
Minsk   306 «Весёлый карбюратор» 10:12
Тимофей Бурак
Minsk   361 «Лятучы слон» 12:02
Яна Буюклы
Minsk   340 «Анёлачкi» 11:20
Константин Горьков
Moscow   388 «Эквилибриум» 12:56
Вероника Гринелевич
Minsk   337 «Игроманы» 11:14
Ангелина Демидович
Minsk   367 «варушы шкарпэткамі» 12:14
Роман Дёмин
Minsk   316 «TriGada» 10:32
Алексей Дятлов
Moscow   363 «НВВХ» 12:06
Антонина Жихар
Minsk   370 «Экстренный случай» 12:20
Юрий Иванов
Minsk   377 «Партия недоверия» 12:34
Наталья Ивендикова
Minsk   356 «Масонская Лажа» 11:52
Ирина Карасева
Minsk   341 «Я сама!» 11:22
Инна Кроверская
Minsk   305 «Налистники с яблоками» 10:10
Анна Кузнецова
Moscow   303 «Иду по ковру» 10:06
Дмитрий Линов
Minsk   347 «DNN» 11:34
Ксения Мироненко
Minsk   315 «Ку!» 10:30
Евгений Недолугин
Minsk   324 «Панды» 10:48
Анна Перевозникова
Minsk   379 «Эврика» 12:38
Марина Петренко
Minsk   338 «Здравствуйте!» 11:16
Лера Подкидышева
Saint Petersburg   372 «Рыбы не умирают!» 12:24
Татьяна Подольская
Moscow   309 «Антарктида» 10:18
Юрий Пономаренко
Minsk   354 «ТИКША» 11:48
Степан Ремнев
Minsk   323 «Королевы автаза» 10:46
Екатерина Сушко
Minsk   305 «Налистники с яблоками» 10:10
Татьяна Терешко
Minsk   374 «Sand storm» 12:28
Юля Щукина
Minsk   373 «Прошлогодний хлеб» 12:26
Надежда Щуцкая
Minsk   376 «КЛМН» 12:32
Марго -
Minsk   335 «Недалекая галактика» 11:10
Alena Bondar
Minsk   330 «Тринидад» 11:00
Ivan Chyrych
Minsk   355 «Stupid cats» 11:50
Oksana Deyankova
Minsk   345 «Trelly's» 11:30
Yana Deyankova
Minsk   345 «Trelly's» 11:30
Ekaterina Kozel
Minsk   345 «Trelly's» 11:30
Misha Shtura
Minsk   375 «імя Карбышава» 12:30
Зоя Абадовская
Minsk   328 «Космические мозгоеды» 10:56
Светлана Авдеенко
Minsk   324 «Панды» 10:48
Анна Адамович
Minsk   336 «йо-хо-хо» 11:12
Мелеховец Александр
Minsk   351 «Человеческая команда» 11:42
Владимир Алексеев
Moscow   317 «Шестой класс» 10:34
Изабелла Амитина
Saint Petersburg   349 «Narusz» 11:38
Татьяна Андарало
Minsk   376 «КЛМН» 12:32
Юрий Апарин
Moscow Region   302 «Совята» 10:04
Елена Апарина
Moscow   302 «Совята» 10:04
Инна Барейша
Minsk   373 «Прошлогодний хлеб» 12:26
Алексей Белый
Minsk   321 «ByLectric» 10:42
Игорь Бодягин
Minsk   327 «Толькi пешшу» 10:54
Алексей Булышкин
Minsk   338 «Здравствуйте!» 11:16
Александра Вересова
Saint Petersburg   348 «АнЛёЛиСа» 11:36
Алексей Верещако
Minsk   376 «КЛМН» 12:32
Екатерина Войтова
Minsk   333 «Галактика 2.0» 11:06
Александра Волосюк
Minsk   323 «Королевы автаза» 10:46
Самвел Восканян
Minsk   305 «Налистники с яблоками» 10:10
Александр Гастелло
Minsk   370 «Экстренный случай» 12:20
Павел Гилевич
Minsk   387 «Плюшки к чаю» 12:54
Алексей Глазунов
Moscow   348 «АнЛёЛиСа» 11:36
Татьяна Глебович
Minsk   369 «Бобротим» 12:18
Iна Граковiч
Minsk   326 «Монте-Карло» 10:52
Михаил Гридасов
Minsk   328 «Космические мозгоеды» 10:56
Наталия Гришель
Minsk   367 «варушы шкарпэткамі» 12:14
Ольга Гришель
Minsk   367 «варушы шкарпэткамі» 12:14
Игорь Дайняк
Minsk   315 «Ку!» 10:30
Юлия Деменкова
Minsk   322 «Супраць Усiх» 10:44
Анастасия Демидчик
Minsk   371 «Мона Дай Винчик» 12:22
Маргарита Дёмина
Minsk   316 «TriGada» 10:32
Сергей Дешук
Minsk   354 «ТИКША» 11:48
Александр Дещенко
Minsk   351 «Человеческая команда» 11:42
Юлия Дранкович
Minsk   370 «Экстренный случай» 12:20
Толпыго Екатерина
Minsk   339 «Мягие Мишки» 11:18
Андрей Ермакович
Minsk   301 «Ой, всё!» 10:02
Анастасия Ерохо
Minsk   323 «Королевы автаза» 10:46
Анастасия Жуковская
Minsk   377 «Партия недоверия» 12:34
Елизавета Ивашкевич
Minsk   387 «Плюшки к чаю» 12:54
Евгения Игнатова
Minsk   333 «Галактика 2.0» 11:06
Анастасия Ихненко
Minsk   310 «BrainBike» 10:20
Матвей Ихненко
Minsk   310 «BrainBike» 10:20
Ольга Ишина
Minsk   304 «Валацугi» 10:08
Елизавета Калюта
Minsk   387 «Плюшки к чаю» 12:54
Татьяна Керзикова
Minsk   328 «Космические мозгоеды» 10:56
Анастасия Ковалёва
Minsk   325 «Хоттабычи» 10:50
Анна Ковалевич
Minsk   381 «Прости, Маша!» 12:42
Ольга Козлович
Minsk   374 «Sand storm» 12:28
Наталья Комлева
Minsk   342 «ДБД» 11:24
Ульяна Комса
Minsk   362 «Fiolettovo» 12:04
Павел Кохнюк
Minsk   310 «BrainBike» 10:20
Екатерина Коц
Minsk   313 «Хуткія Крокі» 10:26
Надежда Крукович
Minsk   315 «Ку!» 10:30
Максим Крючков
Minsk   386 «АльТуристы» 12:52
Вера Кудакина
Moscow Region   388 «Эквилибриум» 12:56
Ира Куришко
Minsk   301 «Ой, всё!» 10:02
Олег Левицкий
Moscow Region   388 «Эквилибриум» 12:56
Миша Левшун
Minsk   344 «Хундай» 11:28
Александр Лис
Minsk   377 «Партия недоверия» 12:34
Оля Литвинко
Minsk   321 «ByLectric» 10:42
Олег Лось
Minsk   336 «йо-хо-хо» 11:12
Миша Лямцев
Minsk   312 «Кекс, котики и корвалол» 10:24
Руслан Мазаник
Minsk   376 «КЛМН» 12:32
Максим Максимов
Minsk   357 «Окуни убийцы» 11:54
Анна Мастихина
Moscow   303 «Иду по ковру» 10:06
Александр Машко
Minsk   352 «Неуловимые» 11:44
Игорь Мезенцев
Minsk   306 «Весёлый карбюратор» 10:12
Дмитрий Мельников
Minsk   374 «Sand storm» 12:28
Алексей Моисеев
Moscow   364 «Семь вёрст» 12:08
Митя Молочко
Minsk   301 «Ой, всё!» 10:02
Алеся Мороз
Minsk   335 «Недалекая галактика» 11:10
Дарья Морозова
Minsk   351 «Человеческая команда» 11:42
Сергей Мошенко
Minsk   316 «TriGada» 10:32
Лазута Наташа
Minsk   339 «Мягие Мишки» 11:18
Оксана Нахайко
Minsk   314 «Pi» 10:28
Татьяна Нестерёнок
Minsk   343 «Ну, погоди!» 11:26
Марина Новик
Minsk   382 «Тише, Дима!» 12:44
Юлия Новик
Minsk   306 «Весёлый карбюратор» 10:12
Павел Новиков
Minsk   325 «Хоттабычи» 10:50
Андрей Осипенко
Minsk   380 «Путники» 12:40
Наталья Осипенко
Minsk   380 «Путники» 12:40
Андрей Остапенко
Minsk   384 «Анжела» 12:48
Ксения Панютич
Minsk   341 «Я сама!» 11:22
Елена Пашковская
Витебск   329 «Estonian Air» 10:58
Сергей Перевозников
Minsk   379 «Эврика» 12:38
Алеся Петренко
Minsk   362 «Fiolettovo» 12:04
Сергей Петренко
Minsk   338 «Здравствуйте!» 11:16
+1 помощник
Minsk   352 «Неуловимые» 11:44
Екатерина Попушина
Moscow   303 «Иду по ковру» 10:06
Артём Пранович
Minsk   337 «Игроманы» 11:14
Михаил Прибыткин
Minsk   343 «Ну, погоди!» 11:26
Екатерина Радченко
Minsk   338 «Здравствуйте!» 11:16
Татьяна Рафалович
Minsk   325 «Хоттабычи» 10:50
Георгий Рисков
Moscow   388 «Эквилибриум» 12:56
Наталья Рудакова
Minsk   320 «БаЯр» 10:40
Дмитрий Сазонов
Minsk   352 «Неуловимые» 11:44
Ирина Санкевич
Minsk   370 «Экстренный случай» 12:20
Екатерина Сасим
Minsk   342 «ДБД» 11:24
Елена Сахар
Minsk   374 «Sand storm» 12:28
Екатерина Свириденко
Minsk   378 «Шерлохи» 12:36
Александр Сидин
Minsk   337 «Игроманы» 11:14
Мария Скоробогатых
Minsk   357 «Окуни убийцы» 11:54
Мария Скуратович
Minsk   340 «Анёлачкi» 11:20
Павел Соколовский
Minsk   321 «ByLectric» 10:42
Наталья Телеш
Minsk   306 «Весёлый карбюратор» 10:12
Полина Терещенкова
Minsk   337 «Игроманы» 11:14
Вероника Тишелович
Minsk   335 «Недалекая галактика» 11:10
Алексей Томашев
Saint Petersburg   390 «Лешыя Трамваі» 13:00
Анатолий Томилов
Minsk   315 «Ку!» 10:30
Никита Турлыко
Minsk   371 «Мона Дай Винчик» 12:22
Любовь Тюкмаева
Moscow   302 «Совята» 10:04
Мария Уласевич
Minsk   381 «Прости, Маша!» 12:42
№3 Участник
Minsk   369 «Бобротим» 12:18
Аркадий Фалевич
Minsk   349 «Narusz» 11:38
Ольга Федосюк
Minsk   384 «Анжела» 12:48
Максим Фесенко
Minsk   371 «Мона Дай Винчик» 12:22
Татьяна Филимонова
Minsk   339 «Мягие Мишки» 11:18
Елена Франскевич
Minsk   373 «Прошлогодний хлеб» 12:26
Дмитрий Хоревич
Minsk   382 «Тише, Дима!» 12:44
Антонина Хрол
Minsk   380 «Путники» 12:40
Наталья Чегерова
Minsk   329 «Estonian Air» 10:58
Наталья Чекашева
Minsk   342 «ДБД» 11:24
Анна Чмыхова
Moscow   317 «Шестой класс» 10:34
Карина Шамко
Minsk   343 «Ну, погоди!» 11:26
Александр Шептуро
Minsk   331 «Острова В.Преснякова» 11:02
Александра Шилай
Minsk   353 «Нитраты Карибского Моря» 11:46
Алина Шимко
Minsk   331 «Острова В.Преснякова» 11:02
Олег Щербаков
Saint Petersburg   318 «Шуршунчики» 10:36
Женя Юдко
Minsk   357 «Окуни убийцы» 11:54
Олег Яковец
Minsk   373 «Прошлогодний хлеб» 12:26
Юлия Ярош
Minsk   320 «БаЯр» 10:40
Team number Start time Team name Team members
300 10:00 Радзівілы маюць рацыю

300

301 10:02 Ой, всё!

301

Андрей Ермакович

Minsk

Ира Куришко

Minsk

Митя Молочко

Minsk

302 10:04 Совята

302

Юрий Апарин

Moscow Region

Елена Апарина

Moscow

Любовь Тюкмаева

Moscow

303 10:06 Иду по ковру

303

Анна Мастихина

Moscow

Екатерина Попушина

Moscow

304 10:08 Валацугi

304

Evgeny Ishin

Minsk

Ольга Ишина

Minsk

305 10:10 Налистники с яблоками

305

Самвел Восканян

Minsk

306 10:12 Весёлый карбюратор

306

Игорь Мезенцев

Minsk

Юлия Новик

Minsk

Наталья Телеш

Minsk

308 10:16 Аранжавы ўзровень

308

309 10:18 Антарктида

309

310 10:20 BrainBike

310

Дмитрий Чудинов

Other Belarus cities

Анастасия Ихненко

Minsk

Матвей Ихненко

Minsk

Павел Кохнюк

Minsk

312 10:24 Кекс, котики и корвалол

312

Миша Лямцев

Minsk

313 10:26 Хуткія Крокі

313

Екатерина Коц

Minsk

314 10:28 Pi

314

Оксана Нахайко

Minsk

315 10:30 Ку!

315

Игорь Дайняк

Minsk

Надежда Крукович

Minsk

Анатолий Томилов

Minsk

316 10:32 TriGada

316

Маргарита Дёмина

Minsk

Сергей Мошенко

Minsk

317 10:34 Шестой класс

317

Владимир Алексеев

Moscow

Анна Чмыхова

Moscow

318 10:36 Шуршунчики

318

Олег Щербаков

Saint Petersburg

319 10:38 РУХ

319

320 10:40 БаЯр

320

Наталья Рудакова

Minsk

Юлия Ярош

Minsk

321 10:42 ByLectric

321

Jul Kab

Minsk

Алексей Белый

Minsk

Оля Литвинко

Minsk

Павел Соколовский

Minsk

322 10:44 Супраць Усiх

322

Юлия Деменкова

Minsk

323 10:46 Королевы автаза

323

Александра Волосюк

Minsk

Анастасия Ерохо

Minsk

324 10:48 Панды

324

Светлана Авдеенко

Minsk

325 10:50 Хоттабычи

325

Анастасия Ковалёва

Minsk

Павел Новиков

Minsk

Татьяна Рафалович

Minsk

326 10:52 Монте-Карло

326

Iна Граковiч

Minsk

327 10:54 Толькi пешшу

327

Игорь Бодягин

Minsk

328 10:56 Космические мозгоеды

328

Зоя Абадовская

Minsk

Михаил Гридасов

Minsk

Татьяна Керзикова

Minsk

329 10:58 Estonian Air

329

Елена Пашковская

Витебск

Наталья Чегерова

Minsk

330 11:00 Тринидад

330

Artyom Dubko

Other Belarus cities

Alena Bondar

Minsk

331 11:02 Острова В.Преснякова

331

Александр Шептуро

Minsk

Алина Шимко

Minsk

333 11:06 Галактика 2.0

333

Екатерина Войтова

Minsk

Евгения Игнатова

Minsk

335 11:10 Недалекая галактика

335

Марго -

Minsk

Алеся Мороз

Minsk

Вероника Тишелович

Minsk

336 11:12 йо-хо-хо

336

Анна Адамович

Minsk

Олег Лось

Minsk

337 11:14 Игроманы

337

Артём Пранович

Minsk

Александр Сидин

Minsk

Полина Терещенкова

Minsk

338 11:16 Здравствуйте!

338

Алексей Булышкин

Minsk

Сергей Петренко

Minsk

Екатерина Радченко

Minsk

339 11:18 Мягие Мишки

339

Толпыго Екатерина

Minsk

Лазута Наташа

Minsk

Татьяна Филимонова

Minsk

340 11:20 Анёлачкi

340

Мария Скуратович

Minsk

341 11:22 Я сама!

341

Ксения Панютич

Minsk

342 11:24 ДБД

342

Наталья Комлева

Minsk

Екатерина Сасим

Minsk

Наталья Чекашева

Minsk

343 11:26 Ну, погоди!

343

Татьяна Нестерёнок

Minsk

Михаил Прибыткин

Minsk

Карина Шамко

Minsk

344 11:28 Хундай

344

Миша Левшун

Minsk

345 11:30 Trelly's

345

Pavel Kozel

Minsk

Oksana Deyankova

Minsk

Yana Deyankova

Minsk

Ekaterina Kozel

Minsk

347 11:34 DNN

347

348 11:36 АнЛёЛиСа

348

Анка Карпова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Вересова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Глазунов

Moscow

349 11:38 Narusz

349

Изабелла Амитина

Saint Petersburg

Аркадий Фалевич

Minsk

351 11:42 Человеческая команда

351

Мелеховец Александр

Minsk

Александр Дещенко

Minsk

Дарья Морозова

Minsk

352 11:44 Неуловимые

352

Александр Машко

Minsk

+1 помощник

Minsk

Дмитрий Сазонов

Minsk

353 11:46 Нитраты Карибского Моря

353

Александра Шилай

Minsk

354 11:48 ТИКША

354

Сергей Дешук

Minsk

355 11:50 Stupid cats

355

Ivan Chyrych

Minsk

356 11:52 Масонская Лажа

356

357 11:54 Окуни убийцы

357

Максим Максимов

Minsk

Мария Скоробогатых

Minsk

Женя Юдко

Minsk

358 11:56 emag
emag.by team

Minsk

359 11:58 nsauk

359

Nick Saukin

Minsk

361 12:02 Лятучы слон

361

362 12:04 Fiolettovo

362

Ульяна Комса

Minsk

Алеся Петренко

Minsk

363 12:06 НВВХ

363

364 12:08 Семь вёрст

364

Алексей Моисеев

Moscow

367 12:14 варушы шкарпэткамі

367

Наталия Гришель

Minsk

Ольга Гришель

Minsk

368 12:16 Витальеры

368

369 12:18 Бобротим

369

Татьяна Глебович

Minsk

№3 Участник

Minsk

370 12:20 Экстренный случай

370

Александр Гастелло

Minsk

Юлия Дранкович

Minsk

Ирина Санкевич

Minsk

371 12:22 Мона Дай Винчик

371

Анастасия Демидчик

Minsk

Никита Турлыко

Minsk

Максим Фесенко

Minsk

372 12:24 Рыбы не умирают!

372

373 12:26 Прошлогодний хлеб

373

Инна Барейша

Minsk

Елена Франскевич

Minsk

Олег Яковец

Minsk

374 12:28 Sand storm

374

Ольга Козлович

Minsk

Дмитрий Мельников

Minsk

Елена Сахар

Minsk

375 12:30 імя Карбышава

375

Misha Shtura

Minsk

376 12:32 КЛМН

376

Татьяна Андарало

Minsk

Алексей Верещако

Minsk

Руслан Мазаник

Minsk

377 12:34 Партия недоверия

377

Анастасия Жуковская

Minsk

Александр Лис

Minsk

378 12:36 Шерлохи

378

Екатерина Свириденко

Minsk

379 12:38 Эврика

379

Сергей Перевозников

Minsk

380 12:40 Путники

380

Андрей Осипенко

Minsk

Наталья Осипенко

Minsk

Антонина Хрол

Minsk

381 12:42 Прости, Маша!

381

Анна Ковалевич

Minsk

Мария Уласевич

Minsk

382 12:44 Тише, Дима!

382

Марина Новик

Minsk

Дмитрий Хоревич

Minsk

384 12:48 Анжела
Андрей Остапенко

Minsk

Ольга Федосюк

Minsk

385 12:50 Бодрые колёса

385

386 12:52 АльТуристы

386

Максим Крючков

Minsk

387 12:54 Плюшки к чаю

387

Павел Гилевич

Minsk

Елизавета Ивашкевич

Minsk

Елизавета Калюта

Minsk

388 12:56 Эквилибриум

388

Вера Кудакина

Moscow Region

Олег Левицкий

Moscow Region

Георгий Рисков

Moscow

390 13:00 Лешыя Трамваі
Алексей Томашев

Saint Petersburg