Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1206 ОАСК 09:12 16:51 7:39 14 0:30 7:09
206

Bonuses missed

2203 Перекати поле 09:06 20:12 11:06 14 0:45 10:21
203
Наталья Скрябина

Moscow

Михаил Туманов

Moscow

Егор Яковлев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

3211 Кубинский щелезуб и гаитянский щелезуб 09:22 17:41 8:19 13 8:19
211
Дмитрий Антипов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Венедиктова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

4233 voyager'ы 10:06 19:52 9:46 13 0:30 9:16
233
Роман Гагарский

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

5231 Хемуль и компания 10:02 19:22 9:20 13 9:20
231
Игорь Бельмас

Saint Petersburg

Елена Богомазова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

6230 АвтоВелоМото 10:00 20:37 10:37 13 10:37
230
Мария Редина

Saint Petersburg

Антон Соченов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

7215 Сестры 09:30 20:44 11:14 13 11:14
215
Ирина Шкуратова

Saint Petersburg

Лидия Шкуратова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

8209 Мартовские НоСки 09:18 19:00 9:42 12 9:42
209

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

9202 Не Гони 09:04 18:55 9:51 12 9:51
202
Сергей Грозных

Saint Petersburg

Пётр Железняков

Saint Petersburg

Анна Михайлова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

10207 Jeopardizers 09:14 16:56 7:42 10 7:42
207
Иван Павлик

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Голенецкая

Saint Petersburg

Николай Пенкрат

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

11236 Corso & Co 10:12 20:00 9:48 10 9:48
236
Андрей Минкин

Saint Petersburg

Максим Павлов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

12205 Веловалешантана 09:10 20:33 11:23 10 11:23
205
Антон Суриков

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Брянцев

Saint Petersburg

Иван Кожемяков

Pushkin

Анна Кононова

Pushkin

Bonuses missed

13212 Happy Tree Friends 09:24 20:51 11:27 10 11:27
212
Вячеслав Ямов

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Андрейкович

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

14200 1.21 Гигаватта 09:00 16:43 7:43 9 7:43
200

Bonuses missed

15262 Amores Perros 11:04 20:17 9:13 9 0:45 8:28
262
Алексей Глазунов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Гринько

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

16258 Кот Шредингера 10:56 19:44 8:48 8 8:48
258
Иванка Дашко

Saint Petersburg

Полина Натарова

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Павлов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

17232 Каррамба 10:04 17:09 7:05 7 7:05
232
Алексей Панков

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Тамбовцева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

18260 Маша и Серый волк 11:00 18:42 7:42 4 7:42
260
Серый Волк

Saint Petersburg

Маша Просто

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

19259 Помидорки 10:58 19:26 8:28 4 8:28
259
Виктор Душейко

Наталья Пыриг

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Шершнев

Vyborg

Bonuses missed

20261 сссутки 11:02 19:31 8:29 3 0:45 7:44
261
Юрий Громов

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Корчагина

Saint Petersburg

Ева Фролкина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
208 ЕптыкдыГ 09:16 18:14 8:58 6 8:58
208
Татьяна Ломова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Монни

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Мочалова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
201 Вас 09:02
201
Мария Васильева

Peterhof

Оксана Васильева

Peterhof

204 Грибная охота 09:08
204
210 ne_bo 09:20
Наталья Павловская

Peterhof

234 Базилиус 10:08
234
Алиса Тютина

Saint Petersburg

Number Team name Start
235 Лосики 10:10
235
Светлана Васильева

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Кузнецов

Saint Petersburg

Show participants