Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Дмитрий Вихорев
Saint Petersburg   167 «Топонимический комиссар» 11:14
Дмитрий Денисов
Saint Petersburg   102 «3,14тейцы в походе» 09:04
Александр Копелевич
Saint Petersburg   162 «Любители Петербурга» 11:04
Антон Корчагин
Moscow   104 «Гравицапа» 09:08
Дарья Низкая
Leningrad Region   160 «Кошкин дом» 11:00
Роман Низкий
Leningrad Region   160 «Кошкин дом» 11:00
Андрей Петухов
Saint Petersburg   100 «Вместе» 09:00
Дмитрий Самохвалов
Kostroma   106 «Бешеные лисы» 09:12
Ольга Ефремова
Leningrad Region   160 «Кошкин дом» 11:00
Наталья Каменская
Saint Petersburg   161 «Дорогой длинною...» 11:02
Андрей Костюк
Moscow   101 «Отцы и дети» 09:02
Андрей Суровцев
Saint Petersburg   102 «3,14тейцы в походе» 09:04
Юрий Александров
Saint Petersburg   105 «Хомяки» 09:10
Иван Васин
Moscow   104 «Гравицапа» 09:08
Наталия Грушевская
  103 «кибуц» 09:06
Валерий Дешко
Saint Petersburg   162 «Любители Петербурга» 11:04
Ольга Захарова
Kostroma   106 «Бешеные лисы» 09:12
Елена Захарушкина
Saint Petersburg   161 «Дорогой длинною...» 11:02
Сергей Микулушкин
Saint Petersburg   105 «Хомяки» 09:10
Маша Николаева
  101 «Отцы и дети» 09:02
Юля Николаева
  101 «Отцы и дети» 09:02
Полина Петухова
Saint Petersburg   100 «Вместе» 09:00
Мария Сафронова
Moscow   182 «Позитив» 11:44
Инора Танрывердиева
Saint Petersburg   105 «Хомяки» 09:10
Валентин Теруад
Moscow   103 «кибуц» 09:06
Александра Шпарберг
Saint Petersburg   105 «Хомяки» 09:10
Team number Start time Team name Team members
100 09:00 Вместе
Андрей Петухов

Saint Petersburg

Полина Петухова

Saint Petersburg

101 09:02 Отцы и дети

101
Маша Николаева

Юля Николаева

102 09:04 3,14тейцы в походе

102
103 09:06 кибуц
Наталия Грушевская

Валентин Теруад

Moscow

104 09:08 Гравицапа

104
Иван Васин

Moscow

105 09:10 Хомяки

105
Юрий Александров

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Микулушкин

Saint Petersburg

Инора Танрывердиева

Saint Petersburg

Александра Шпарберг

Saint Petersburg

106 09:12 Бешеные лисы

106
Ольга Захарова

Kostroma

160 11:00 Кошкин дом

160
Дарья Низкая

Leningrad Region

Роман Низкий

Leningrad Region

Ольга Ефремова

Leningrad Region

161 11:02 Дорогой длинною...

161
Елена Захарушкина

Saint Petersburg

162 11:04 Любители Петербурга

162
Валерий Дешко

Saint Petersburg

167 11:14 Топонимический комиссар

167
182 11:44 Позитив
Мария Сафронова

Moscow