Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1853 OverPower 11:46 16:40 4:54 34 1:20 3:34
Андрей Кутищев

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

2836 kernel panic 11:12 16:29 5:17 34 1:20 3:57

Bonuses missed

3830 СВНК 11:00 17:07 6:07 34 2:00 4:07
4822 Калушата и Бутявыч 10:44 18:26 7:42 34 7:42
Pavel Gulyaev

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Гуляева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

5833 Светлячок 11:06 16:42 5:36 33 1:20 4:16

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

6824 Сахарный пакет 10:48 17:19 6:31 33 2:00 4:31
Валерия Блюмина

Обнинск

CPs missed

7821 маленькая компания 10:42 16:46 6:04 33 1:20 4:44

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

8801 Задумчивое торнадо 10:02 17:18 7:16 33 2:00 5:16
Иван Стриженко

Троицк

CPs missed

9807 Зайки 10:14 16:54 6:40 33 1:20 5:20

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

10840 Неолимпийская Сборная Ямайки 11:20 18:12 6:52 33 1:20 5:32
Илья Гурьянов

Saint Petersburg

Денис Ракитин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

11808 Мурочки 10:16 17:02 6:46 33 0:40 6:06
Аня Маслова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

12809 ofelia 10:18 18:02 7:44 33 1:20 6:24

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

12817 Хозбригада 10:34 18:18 7:44 33 1:20 6:24
Настёна Левчук

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

14823 Огни Самайна 10:46 18:32 7:46 33 7:46
Сергей Реука

Saint Petersburg

Мария Савина

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Сытых

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

15806 Маховичок 10:12 18:45 8:33 33 0:40 7:53
Вера Турецкая

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

16800 Красно-белые сердца 10:00 19:04 9:04 33 9:04

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

17850 NWB 11:40 16:59 5:19 32 2:00 3:19
Alexander Sakharov

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

18813 MIPT Runners 10:26 15:58 5:32 32 2:00 3:32

CPs missed

19841 Yeguar 11:22 17:25 6:03 32 2:00 4:03
Егор Антонов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

20812 NFZ 10:24 16:28 6:04 32 1:20 4:44

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

21811 типичный котопёс 10:22 17:41 7:19 32 1:20 5:59

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

22818 Ничего не жалко 10:36 18:52 8:16 32 1:20 6:56

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

23802 Феникс 10:04 18:41 8:37 32 8:37

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

24810 kpoxodu.ru 10:20 19:07 8:47 32 8:47
Мария Журавлева

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

25831 BearLion 11:02 17:04 6:02 31 2:00 4:02
Сергей Михалев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

26803 Сова и ворон 10:06 16:01 5:55 31 5:55
Павел Воронов

Veliky Novgorod

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

27820 Весёлые Барашки 10:40 18:54 8:14 31 1:20 6:54
Александра Мещерякова

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Синев

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Сластенова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

28851 Полёт нормальный-2 11:42 19:15 7:33 30 0:40 6:53
Елена Булдакова

г.Гусев Калининградской обл.

Марина Зимина

г. Себеж Псковской обл.

Bonuses missed

29816 Maki Maki 10:32 18:53 8:21 30 1:20 7:01

Bonuses missed

30837 Pinky&Brain 11:14 19:33 8:19 30 8:19
Алла Лапшина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

31815 Хаген & Хемуль 10:30 19:47 9:17 30 0:40 8:37

Bonuses missed

32805 Хромой лось 10:10 17:11 7:01 29 1:20 5:41

Bonuses missed

33814 Golden paddle 10:28 19:23 8:55 29 0:40 8:15
Андрей Кондрашов

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

34842 7 вёрст не крюк 12:20 17:35 5:15 28 0:40 4:35
Иван Андреев

Moscow Region

София Садилина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

35834 МЕФАЗЕП 12:46 19:39 6:53 28 0:40 6:13
Михаил Федоров

Saint Petersburg

Анна Злобина

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Федорова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

36835 Любители 11:10 19:38 8:28 28 1:20 7:08
Юна Киселёва

Saint Petersburg

Наташа Кузьмина

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Скударева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

37832 Falcon-2 11:04 19:22 8:18 28 0:40 7:38
Ekaterina Tregubova

Saint Petersburg

Елена Солощева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

38819 Опоссумы 10:38 16:38 6:00 26 0:40 5:20
Александр Розов

Moscow

Екатерина Розова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

39804 Вяленые креведки 10:08 19:06 8:58 24 8:58
Ирина Нейжмакова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
852 TK 11:44

Show participants