Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1103 Белый Ус 22:03 19
Евгения Русинова

Saint Petersburg

1109 Осенняя пора 22:09 19
1111 Пять углов 22:11 19
Алексей Пасуманский

Saint Petersburg

1112 Шепеходы 22:12 19
Антон Боев

Moscow Region

Марина Настечко

Saint Petersburg

1114 Бубочки 22:14 19
Анна Максименко

Saint Petersburg

1117 Беспечные в доску 22:17 19
Сергей Фадеев

Saint Petersburg

Тоня Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

1122 Допросить после полуночи 22:22 19
Маргарита Родина

Saint Petersburg

1123 Д'Амба 22:23 19
1124 Ника 22:24 19
Надежда Косовская

Saint Petersburg

1128 стрекозоиды человекообразные 22:28 19
Света Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

Дима Патерекас

Moscow

1129 Большая медведица 22:29 19
Виктория Корзникова

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Сережина

Saint Petersburg

1130 Фёдоры 22:30 19
Даниил Фукалов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Тимошина

Saint Petersburg

1131 Дети понедельника 22:31 19
Инна Захарова

Saint Petersburg

1132 Городской наблюдатель 22:32 19
Надежда Калиничева

Pushkin

Сергей Рымарев

Saint Petersburg

1133 Без фанатизма 22:33 19
Елена Федотова

Saint Petersburg

Вероника Шедько

Saint Petersburg

1136 Он и Гири 22:36 19
Ольга Каурова

Saint Petersburg

1141 Босики 22:41 19
Кирилл Богловский

Saint Petersburg

1142 Новый поворот 22:42 19
Мария Козлова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Тихомирова

Saint Petersburg

1147 Каменный венец 22:47 19
Ксения Коротовских

Saint Petersburg

1148 1+1=3 22:48 19
Александр Мартынов

Saint Petersburg

1154 ОлеАндр 22:54 19
Оля Архипова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Архиров

Saint Petersburg

1157 Ершовы 22:57 19
Елена Бородовицина

Saint Petersburg

Елена Ершова

Saint Petersburg

1158 Ползущий вместе 22:58 19
1159 Ползущий вместе 2 22:59 19
Анна Дудина

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Макаров

Saint Petersburg

1161 Лопе де Вега 23:01 19
Светлана Сахарова

Pushkin

1162 Snake II 23:02 19
Елена Ерохина

Pushkin

1168 Николаевский Экспресс 23:08 19
1169 Семицветик 23:09 19
1171 Ученик Сусанина 23:11 19
Константин Бакушин

Leningrad Region

Алексей Колгушкин

Saint Petersburg

1172 Северные Амазонки 23:12 19
Елена Спасская

Saint Petersburg

Александра Чернышова

Saint Petersburg

1174 Пэнчики 23:14 19
Наталия Панова

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Юшкин

Saint Petersburg

1176 Bonnie & Clyde 23:16 19
Станислав Попов

Moscow

1177 поставить где мед 23:17 19
Татьяна Золотухина

Moscow Region

1181 Кот и Рыж 23:21 19
1184 Щачло попячтса 23:24 19
Дмитрий Тихвинский

Saint Petersburg

1187 Доходяги 23:27 19
Наталия Ханина

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Мухина

Saint Petersburg

1188 Доктор Дапертутто 23:28 19
1190 Тучки небесные 23:30 19
Виталий Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

1191 ТИХО-ходы 23:31 19
Маня Тихонова

Saint Petersburg

Эля Тихонова

Saint Petersburg

1192 Неспешащие 23:32 19
Галина Юринова

Saint Petersburg

11101 КРИСТАЛЛ 23:41 19
Раиса Ронина

Saint Petersburg

11102 Bird's eye 23:42 19
Артем Никонов

Saint Petersburg

11108 сорок два 23:48 19
Анна Столярова

Saint Petersburg

Людмила Столярова

Saint Petersburg

11109 X-rays 23:49 19
11111 Небеса 23:51 19
Наталья Кривотулова

Moscow

Светлана Урусова

Moscow

11116 Кая 23:56 19
Юрий Курочкин

Saint Petersburg

Вика Ким

Saint Petersburg

11118 Болек и Лёлек 23:58 19
11119 хрень-с-горы 23:59 19
11120 Команда 1120 00:00 19
50101 Traveller 22:01 18
Евгения Штыренко

Moscow

CPs missed

50102 Ползём, любуемся пейзажем 22:02 18

CPs missed

50104 ПриВторщики 22:04 18
Женя Вторыгина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

50106 Белая полоса 22:06 18
Марина Федорова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

50107 Активные ленивцы 22:07 18
Елена Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

Алла Расторопова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

50108 Шла Саша по шоссе 22:08 18
Анастасия Гудулина

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Ямананева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

50116 Säilykkeet 22:16 18
Вадим Григорян

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

50118 Иммуноглобулины 22:18 18
Валерия Гусельникова

Saint Petersburg

Стас Новицкас

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

50119 Хлебные палочки с кунжутом 22:19 18
Евгений Яковлев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

50120 Команда 120 22:20 18

CPs missed

50137 Белки-лэтяги 22:37 18
Екатерина Константинова

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Печко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

50143 Масса-Каррара 22:43 18
Екатерина Федосеева

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Федосеева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

50149 Самоходные дизайнеры 22:49 18
Мария Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

50151 Cамоходные электротехники 22:51 18
Александр Трусов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

50152 КарМА 22:52 18
Михаил Новиков

Saint Petersburg

Анна Новикова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

50164 Блондинки в ночи 23:04 18
Алина Контарева

Novosibirsk

Мария Серова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

50167 Транспозоны 23:07 18
Олег Магнес

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

50178 Süßigkeiten 23:18 18
Anna Kropp

Victor Kropp

CPs missed

50185 Дань вокзалу 23:25 18
Света Лобачева

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Маулини

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

50186 лю-лю 23:26 18
Анжела Карпенко

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Лебедзь

Vyborg

CPs missed

50193 Сани 23:33 18
Нина Широкова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Исхаков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

50196 Lila 23:36 18
Лариса Успенская

Saint Petersburg

Лиза Успенская

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

50197 Бутявка 23:37 18
Андрей Полетаев

Saint Petersburg

Лариса Терентьева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

50198 Надежды и Ко 23:38 18
Надежда Луизова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

501106 Горняки 23:46 18
Василий Гуленкин

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Мельникова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

501113 День Вокзала 23:53 18
Антонина Гараничева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

501114 ZaZ 23:54 18
Катерина Насонкина

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Шипулина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

501115 Команда 1115 23:55 18

CPs missed

501117 Не подскажете ли который час 23:57 18
Антон Куркачёв

Saint Petersburg

Элеонора Смоловик

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

79121 Corso i sys angel 22:21 17

CPs missed

79127 Бонижраторы 22:27 17
Роман Миндлин

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Васильченко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

79156 МЭИ 22:56 17
Александр Михалев

Moscow

CPs missed

79173 Неолимпийская сборная Ямайки 23:13 17
Анна Соколова

Саров

CPs missed

79179 Антилопа НГУ 23:19 17
Finnbar Dineen

Other cities

Илья Бабич

Moscow

CPs missed

79183 Fly 23:23 17
Алена Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Тимофеева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

79189 Фабикурики 23:29 17
Илья Сергеев

Saint Petersburg

Елена Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

791104 23:44 17
Маргарита Гукъямухова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

87125 Команда 125 22:25 16

CPs missed

87153 France 22:53 16
Лидия Астапенко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

89163 Фрики на кардамоне 23:03 15
891103 МаоМакМак 23:43 15
Number Team name Start
113 Иероглиф 22:13
126 Чёрная каракатица 22:26
Ксения Ляхова

Saint Petersburg

134 Ellie Dunn 22:34
138 Прогулка в облаках 22:38
Елена Артюхова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Силкина

Saint Petersburg

139 СеНат 22:39
Сергей Антипин

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Антипина

Saint Petersburg

144 НЕСПАТ 22:44
Шейла Шейх

Saint Petersburg

Артём Басалаев

Saint Petersburg

146 Инь и Янь 22:46
Павел Ворогушин

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Танюхин

Saint Petersburg

166 Шкварики 23:06
Елена Королева

Saint Petersburg

Анна Короткова

Saint Petersburg

182 Отцы 23:22
Константин Сокольских

Saint Petersburg

Иван Черноморов

Saint Petersburg

194 Марсиане 23:34
Светлана Башмакова

Moscow Region

Дина Мунасова

Moscow Region

199 Forwards 23:39
Виктор Кулинич

Saint Petersburg

1112 Faultiere 23:52
Анна Бровкина

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Фролов

Saint Petersburg

Show participants