Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited Tags:
1L415 Гуси-Лебеди в саванне! 08:30 35
L415

1L432 Большой Львиный Прайд 09:04 35 Большой Львиный Прайд
L432

Алексей Кравцов

Moscow

1L477 Танки грязи не боятся 10:34 35
L477

Люба Белова

Saint Petersburg

1L4121 Улитки на Фудзи 12:02 35
L4121

Александр Бобров

Moscow

5L405 Сашина команда 2 08:10 34
L405

Анна Иванкович

Saint Petersburg

Полина Кузьмина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

5L429 Кот и Рыж 08:58 34
L429

CPs missed

5L441 Кейт и Лео 09:22 34
L441

Алексей Голиков

Moscow

Леня Голиков

Moscow

CPs missed

5L462 особый вечер 10:04 34
L462

CPs missed

5L4105 CaramelThyme 11:30 34
L4105

Екатерина Зверева

Moscow

Наталья Кудрявцева

Moscow

CPs missed

5L4141 АрбузиКо 12:42 34 ФМЛ 239, СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ, СПбГПУ, СПбГУ
L4141

Коля Петров

Saint Petersburg

Юра Коноплев

Saint Petersburg

Димитрий Рихтер

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

5L4164 Неистовая конвекция 13:28 34
Таня Дрозд

Moscow

CPs missed

5L4183 Гаврики 14:06 34
L4183

Сергей Гавриленко

Moscow

Тая Гавриленко

Moscow

CPs missed

13L412 Искатели странного 08:24 33
L412

Павел Антошечкин

Moscow

Наталья Тыртышникова

Moscow

CPs missed

13L418 Подводные пешеходы 08:36 33
L418

Алексей Шигаров

Moscow

Дмитрий Шигаров

Moscow

Михаил Шигаров

Moscow

CPs missed

13L424 Было бы нелепо 08:48 33
L424

Кадрия Еникеева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

13L436 Улетайки 09:12 33
L436

Анна Носова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

13L472 Николаевский Экспресс 10:24 33
L472

Кристина Риехакайнен

Moscow

CPs missed

13L488 las tortugas 10:56 33
L488

Александр Клюкин

Saint Petersburg

Арсений Повалишников

Moscow

CPs missed

13L4103 пингвины. свежие 11:26 33
L4103

Ксения Есина

Moscow

Наталья Есина

Moscow

Николай Николаевич Шонин

Moscow

CPs missed

13L4129 Семь верст не крюк 12:18 33
L4129

Николай Козлов

Moscow

Владимир Янушковский

Moscow

CPs missed

13L4130 Чупакабра 12:20 33
L4130

Максим Соловьев

Moscow

CPs missed

13L4131 Салют 12:22 33
L4131

CPs missed

13L4144 Desbravadores 12:48 33 EPAM, Рязань
L4144

Мария Буянова

Ryazan

Дмитрий Миронович

Ryazan

CPs missed

13L4154 No! 13:08 33 EPAM, Рязань, РГРТУ
L4154

Наталья Ерёмина

Ryazan

Кирилл Милиневский

Ryazan

Михаил Полонский

Ryazan

CPs missed

13L4155 Бардак в зоопарке 13:10 33
L4155

Андрей Фролов

Moscow

Александра Фролова

Moscow

CPs missed

13L4161 Марна 13:22 33 МГУ, Гимназия №1543, химфак, Школа №1723
L4161

Марина Молчанова

Moscow

Дарья Мошкова

Moscow

Нина Тутубалина

Moscow

CPs missed

13L4169 Мимоходом 13:38 33 МГИМО, ЧГК
L4169

CPs missed

13L4173 Боевой Шлон 13:46 33
L4173

CPs missed

13L4186 Белолапики 14:12 33
L4186

Евгения Шумахер

Moscow

CPs missed

13L4189 Суровые хайлендеры 14:18 33
L4189

Михаил Логинов

Moscow

CPs missed

31L434 Суслички 09:08 32
L434

Ирина Баранова

Saint Petersburg

31L438 Большой Львиный Прайд 09:16 32 Большой Львиный Прайд
L438

ЕЛЕНА ЕРОХИНА

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Плакидина

Saint Petersburg

31L443 Titty Twister 09:26 32
L443

Ярослав Жуков

Moscow

31L447 Новая Эра 09:34 32
L447

Сергей Крыгин

Moscow Region

Марина Потемкина

Калуга

CPs missed

31L454 Команда Команды 09:48 32
L454

CPs missed

31L459 Балбесы 09:58 32 МГУ, ЭМШ, МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
L459

Евгений Крюков

Moscow

Николай Случанко

Moscow

Анна Шеромова

Moscow

CPs missed

31L461 Старые друзья 10:02 32 Школа №57
L461

Евгений Жерноклеев

Moscow

Галина Луговая

Moscow

31L463 Тумгытури 10:06 32
L463

Людмила Голикова

Moscow

CPs missed

31L475 RealGames 10:30 32 МГУ, ФНМ Sci-done, ФНМ
L475

31L485 Юнги 10:50 32 МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
L485

Пономарев Матвей

Voronezh

Савва Пономарев

Moscow

Влада Пономарева

Moscow

CPs missed

31L490 Фёдоры 11:00 32
L490

Ольга Тимошина

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Фукалов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

31L4101 МЭИ 11:22 32 Альпклуб МЭИ, НИУ МЭИ
L4101

Александр Михалев

Moscow

Алексей Михалев

Moscow

31L4102 Карусель бобров 11:24 32
L4102

Анастасия Смахтина

Moscow

CPs missed

31L4106 Джеймс Бонд 11:32 32
L4106

Татьяна Стоцкая

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

31L4118 МоСКиТы 11:56 32
L4118

Михаил Иванющенко

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Иванющенко

Saint Petersburg

31L4138 Жесть 12:36 32
L4138

Екатерина Чернявская

Moscow

31L4140 Пешком, пешком 12:40 32
L4140

CPs missed

31L4171 Метроном 13:42 32
L4171

Елена Алёхова

Moscow

Константин Андреенко

Moscow

Марина Якимович

Moscow

31L4185 Красные меторы 14:10 32
L4185

31L4188 Роман с Хаосом 14:16 32
L4188

31L4192 Девахи с хвостами 14:24 32
L4192

Сергей Приданников

Moscow

Евгения Савицкая-Вакс

Moscow

Александр Савицкий

Moscow

31L4225 Альфа Центавра 15:30 32
Сергей Маргасюк

Moscow

53L400 Сокол тысячелетия 08:00 31
L400

София Мартыненко

Moscow

Ольга Петрикеева

Moscow

53L402 lady be good 08:04 31 химки
L402

53L409 Рачки 08:18 31
Дмитрий Рачковский

Saint Petersburg

53L411 Красные лисы 08:22 31
L411

Дарья Агафонова

Moscow

53L416 Медведики 08:32 31
L416

Миша Пивоваров

Moscow

53L422 Юниоры 08:44 31
Галина Кочеткова

Moscow

Оскар Лойцкер

Moscow

Елена Стыцына

Moscow

53L427 Большой Львиный Прайд 08:54 31 Большой Львиный Прайд
L427

Федор Волков

Moscow

Анастасия Волкова

Moscow

53L431 Большой Львиный Прайд 09:02 31 Большой Львиный Прайд
L431

Федор Чазов

Moscow

53L433 Группа поддержки 09:06 31
L433

Андреас Леурдо

Moscow

Анна Попова

Moscow

Екатерина Тульева

Moscow

53L435 Крузенштерн 09:10 31
L435

Александра Далина

Moscow Region

Мария Кузнецова

Moscow

53L437 Графья 09:14 31
L437

Мария Графская

Moscow

Кирилл Графский

Moscow

53L439 ТиС 09:18 31
L439

53L451 Доверенные лица 09:42 31 ВТБ24
L451

Екатерина Волконская

Moscow

Татьяна Орлова

Moscow

53L453 Кржемилек и Вахмурки 09:46 31
L453

Алла Авдюнина

Moscow

Маргарита Авдюнина

Moscow

Ольга Щербакова

Moscow

53L476 Йох-ха-нгА 10:32 31
L476

Юлия Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Никита Бабакин

Yaroslavl

Дарья Петухова

Yaroslavl

53L478 "Блондинки" 10:36 31
L478

Александра Данилушкина

Moscow

Ирина Лужниковская

Moscow

Анастасия Рузавина

Moscow

53L4122 Джунгли зовут 12:04 31
L4122

Сергей Антипов

Moscow

53L4133 Деревня Прогулкино 12:26 31
53L4142 Саранча 12:44 31
L4142

Алина Жулева

Moscow

Денис Подобед

Moscow

Екатерина Чараева

Moscow

53L4152 Полботинка 13:04 31
L4152

Алексей Климонов

Moscow

53L4165 Макс-Про 13:30 31 ЛКШ, Google, ОТиПЛ, НИУ ИТМО
L4165

Денис Кузнецов

Saint Petersburg

53L4207 Дикая Рысь и Ко 14:54 31
L4207

Olga Godyaeva

Moscow

53L4213 А кому оно надо если там дают номер 15:06 31
Ульяна Алексеева

Moscow

53L4215 Бока 15:10 31
L4215

Юлия Кривенцова

Moscow

77L406 Ангидрид 08:12 30
L406

Никита Буйвич

Moscow

77L407 позитивчик 08:14 30
L407

Наталия Ваганова

Moscow

77L442 Лостик и Хвостик 09:24 30
L442

Ростислав Зориков

Moscow

77L444 Kuzёrы 09:28 30
L444

Ирина Кузьмина

Moscow

Егор Лукьянченко

Moscow

Вера Максимова

Moscow

77L448 Рыбаран 09:36 30 МГУ, Школа №179
L448

77L452 Бакланы 09:44 30
L452

Никита Борисенков

Moscow

Даниил Медведев

Moscow

Ира Медведева

Moscow

77L458 КБ Балашиха-лайт 09:56 30
L458

77L465 Мохлики 10:10 30
L465

77L471 Кошка и Бегемот 10:22 30
L471

Ольга Обручева

Moscow

77L479 Волшебные башмачки 10:38 30
L479

Марина Антропова

Moscow

Светлана Бушуева

Moscow

Валентина Попова

Moscow

77L494 Пешеходы 11:08 30
L494

Владимир Иванов

Moscow

Андрей Русаков

Moscow

Ольга Русакова

Moscow

77L4107 S 11:34 30
L4107

Anatoly S

Moscow

77L4108 Экстремальная Электроника 11:36 30
L4108

Дмитрий Белобородов

Moscow Region

Мария Трудоношина

Moscow Region

77L4128 Smile 12:16 30
L4128

Наталья Мишина

Moscow

77L4134 Нуралагус 12:28 30
L4134

Аня Кошевая

Moscow

77L4156 Три с половиной человека 13:12 30 МГУ, ВМК
L4156

Денис Никонов

Moscow

77L4187 Нашпоневаж 14:14 30
L4187

Анастасия Виноградова

Moscow

Татьяна Короткевич

Moscow

94L401 Оранжевый Хорек 08:02 29
L401

Максим Тумковский

Moscow

94L404 Удивительные Йолки 08:08 29
L404

Александр Акулов

Moscow

Галина Акулова

Moscow

Степан Еремин

Moscow

Марьяна Еремина

Moscow

94L410 Узбагоинчики 08:20 29
L410

94L428 Экоlife 08:56 29 Москва, МХТИ - РХТУ им. Д.И.Менделеева
L428

Ольга Лоскутова

Moscow

Анна Садасюк

Moscow

Александра Товкус

Moscow

94L440 Ромбоикосододекаэдр 09:20 29 Лицей №1581
L440

Алексей Панов

Moscow

94L445 Вечный двигатель 09:30 29
L445

Владимир Швагер

Чехов

Людмила Шмидт

Moscow

94L446 Barracuda 09:32 29
L446

Мария Харькина

Moscow

94L457 Бегущие коты 09:54 29
L457

Катя Косецкая

Moscow

Юля Косецкая

Moscow

94L467 От Двух до Пяти 10:14 29 СПО «ИнКор»
L467

Alexandra Mitsuk

Saint Petersburg

Таня Кузьмина

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Плужко

Saint Petersburg

94L468 Шаг за шагом 10:16 29
L468

Лариса Макарова

Moscow

Юля Максимова

Moscow

Наталья Сплошнова

Moscow

94L470 Заможай 10:20 29 Щукино
L470

94L481 Пассат 10:42 29 СПбГПУ
L481

94L489 АнКа) 10:58 29
L489

Лейла Алескерова

Moscow

Каринэ Назарян

Moscow

94L4100 Куда деваться 11:20 29
L4100

94L4111 Monsters 11:42 29 Москва, МАТИ - РГТУ им. К.Э.Циолковского, МГУПИ, NetCracker
L4111

Валерий Курин

Moscow

Нина Симакова

Moscow

94L4126 Училки 12:12 29
L4126

Владимир Вертинский

Moscow

Наталья Нечаева

Moscow

Ольга Савелова

Moscow

94L4153 Марш священных коров 13:06 29
L4153

Yana Soboleva

Moscow

Ксения Анемподистова

Moscow

94L4158 В поисках духовного стержня 13:16 29
L4158

Юлия Алёшина

Moscow

Полина Парсамова

Moscow

Анастасия Резникова

Moscow

94L4184 Черри 14:08 29
L4184

Татьяна Чумакова

Moscow

94L4204 dream_on 14:48 29 МГУ, геофизика, светотехника, НИУ МЭИ
L4204

Сергей Круглов

Moscow

Даша Крючкова

Moscow

Михаил Спектор

Moscow

114L483 Бубуся! 10:46 28
L483

Ольга Красавина

Moscow

114L487 Волшебные башмачки-2 10:54 28
L487

Ольга Бурова

Moscow

Виктория Кашуба

Moscow

Павел Кукушкин

Moscow Region

114L493 Ползущие вместе 11:06 28
L493

114L496 Кракозяблы 11:12 28
L496

Антон Вабищевич

Moscow

114L4117 Юнги-2 11:54 28
L4117

Владислав Немчинов

Moscow

Георгий Эгельгардт

Moscow

Ольга Энгельгардт

Moscow

114L4125 Мамы 12:10 28
L4125

Елена Архангельская

Moscow

Инна Бондаренко

Moscow

114L4146 Ого! 12:52 28 МГУ, Москва, фбб
L4146

Анастасия Шиндяпина

Moscow

114L4162 Внезапно [2] 13:24 28
L4162

114L4235 Гамаль 15:50 28
L4235

Олег Шейнкман

Moscow

123L403 Василиса@Ко 08:06 27 НК Банк
L403

123L417 Молния 08:34 27
L417

Илья Машков

Moscow

Анна Хапугина

Moscow

123L421 Наутилус 08:42 27 МГУ, Океанологи
L421

Елена Яковишина

Moscow

123L423 Падебаски 08:46 27 МПГУ, Реставрос
L423

Марина Бендюкова

Moscow

123L450 DNIWE 09:40 27
L450

123L4124 Да здравствует Мао! 12:08 27
L4124

123L4132 Тихоходы 12:24 27
L4132

123L4166 Золотые рыбки 13:32 27
L4166

Елена Александрова

Moscow

Ольга Асланова

Moscow

123L4233 Оранжевое настроение 15:46 27 НИУ МИЭТ
L4233

Валерия Васекина

Moscow

Ольга Мезенцева

Moscow

132L419 Мос Вжик Рейсинг 08:38 26
L419

Галина Еримян

Moscow

132L426 Большой Львиный Прайд 08:52 26 Большой Львиный Прайд
L426

132L4180 Дочки-матери 14:00 26
L4180

светлана демидова

Moscow

132L4231 Аш-два-Во! 15:42 26 РГСУ
L4231

Анастасия Пузырникова

Moscow

136L492 Pauci_Sciunt 11:04 25
L492

Ирина Гаврилова

Moscow

Елена Цыпилева

Moscow

136L499 Neerved Kysten 11:18 25
L499

Роман Власов

Moscow

136L4163 Алкобар 13:26 25 Пешеходы, Dozor, Desperados
L4163

Вячеслав Козлов

Moscow

139L495 Четверо с компасом 11:10 24
L495

Кевин Крауз

Other cities

Иван Полещук

Moscow

139L4120 Пуфики 12:00 24
L4120

Владимир Петухов

Moscow Region

139L4232 Алхимия 15:44 24
Зоя Казанская

Moscow

142L482 Веселые зебры!) 10:44 23
L482

Нина Зебрева

Moscow

142L4143 Деловые хомяки 12:46 23
L4143

144L4208 Счастливые 14:56 22 Москва, МУ им. С.Ю.Витте (МИЭМП)
L4208

Вероника Хасанова

Moscow

145L4172 червячки 13:44 21
L4172

александр янкин

Moscow

145L4226 Кулёмы 15:32 21
L4226

Анна Конон

Moscow Region

Катя Баскакова

Moscow Region

Виктория Толкунова

Moscow Region

147L464 Смайлеры 10:08 20 Тверь
L464

Ирина Соколова

Tver

148L491 АМИМ 11:02 19
L491

Ася Астанина

Moscow

Илья Мусатов

Moscow

Марго Тамбовцева

Moscow

148L4167 Первые с конца 13:34 19 Домодедово, Красногорск
L4167

150L4223 ФейХуа 15:26 17
L4223

Анна Бруева

Moscow

Наташа Хоружая

Moscow

Илья Хоружий

Moscow

151L4228 НЛО 15:36 16
L4228

Наташа Иревли

Moscow Region

Оксана Пантелийчук

Moscow Region

152L497 Талережики 11:14 14
L497

Талереж Главный

Moscow

152L4123 пешеходики 2016 12:06 14
L4123

Маша Козлова

Moscow

Соня Крылова

Moscow

Полина Ленская

Moscow

152L4210 Уточка 15:00 14
L4210

Алексей Балан

Moscow

Павел Балан

Moscow

155L4160 Шустрые медвежата 13:20 13
L4160

Василий Аристов

Moscow

Екатерина Аристова

Moscow

Елизавета Аристова

Moscow

156L4174 Анатомия Динозавра 13:48 10 РГГМУ,