Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time Tags:
1234 Летучий Голландец 09:08 19:12 10:04 34 3:20 6:44 МФТИ
234

Степан Ванин

Moscow

2242 Улитки 09:24 23:09 13:45 34 1:30 12:15
242

Ярослав Качанов

Moscow

Сергей Королёв

Moscow

Bonuses missed

3240 Полный импеданс 09:20 23:10 13:50 34 1:30 12:20
240

Bonuses missed

4227 ПиФир 08:54 23:11 14:17 34 0:30 13:47 МГУ, МПГУ, Горный турклуб МГУ
227

Андрей Пирогов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

5245 Членистоногие ОрангутанГЫ 09:30 20:30 11:00 33 3:20 7:40
245

CPs missed

6202 Летающий Цирк Шардам 08:04 20:16 12:12 33 3:20 8:52 МГУ, МГЛУ, МВШСЭН
202

Глеб Напреенко

Moscow

CPs missed

7224 www.rogainer.ru 08:48 22:21 13:33 33 2:00 11:33
224

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

8211 Супербизоны 08:22 23:42 15:20 33 3:20 12:00
211

Федор Ульянов

Moscow

CPs missed

9229 броуновское движение 08:58 23:11 14:13 33 14:13
229

CPs missed

10220 Мотыжники 08:40 21:00 12:20 32 3:20 9:00 МГУ, Школа №57, велосипед, Москва, мех-мат, Ховрино, МОСКВА САО
220

Лев Шагам

Moscow

CPs missed

11213 Мойдодыровна 08:26 21:07 12:41 32 2:00 10:41
213

Мария Козырева

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

12201 Опасайтесь подделок! 08:02 22:19 14:17 32 3:20 10:57 Москва, НИУ ВШЭ
201

CPs missed

13205 отцы и дети 08:10 23:24 15:14 32 1:30 13:44
205

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

14208 Бескомандный 08:16 23:41 15:25 32 1:30 13:55
208

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

15232 Странники 09:04 23:44 14:40 32 14:40 МФТИ, Москва, Физтех, Долгопрудный
232

CPs missed

16222 A14 08:44 21:03 12:19 31 3:20 8:59
222

Михаил Скворцов

Moscow

CPs missed

17204 Балась 08:08 21:32 13:24 31 3:20 10:04 Москва, МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
204

CPs missed

18259 НеВеРьХуДо 09:58 23:51 13:53 31 3:20 10:33
259

Николай Бортников

Moscow

Дмитрий Лукьянов

Moscow

CPs missed

19203 Битцевский панк 08:06 20:49 12:43 31 1:30 11:13 МГУ, Мытищи, БМ
203

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

20223 ЭП20-012 08:46 23:40 14:54 31 1:45 13:09
223

Иван Кружилов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

21237 От рассвета до Просвета 09:14 22:31 13:17 30 3:20 9:57
237

Андрей Жердер

Saint Petersburg

Александр Копелевич

Saint Petersburg

22219 Новая Надежда 08:38 23:09 14:31 30 2:45 11:46 Физтех
219

Вячеслав Фокин

Moscow

Игорь Фокин

Moscow

Дмитрий Шарипов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

23247 Solar 09:34 23:55 14:21 30 1:45 12:36
247

Bonuses missed

24215 Внезапно 08:30 22:38 14:08 30 1:00 13:08 Внезапно, МосПолитех
215

Bonuses missed

25246 Let's always be stupid — forever! 09:32 23:23 13:51 30 0:30 13:21 МФТИ, ФИВТ
246

Bonuses missed

26200 Вопреки здравому смыслу 08:00 23:35 15:35 30 1:00 14:35
200

Дмитрий Ковалев

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

27270 Весенние Машки 10:20 23:58 13:38 29 2:00 11:38
270

Bonuses missed

28249 ДШ!-Атлант 09:38 23:53 14:15 28 2:00 12:15
249

Bonuses missed

29260 Феникс 10:00 23:23 13:23 28 13:23
260

Константин Наркевич

Saint Petersburg

30257 Удача на удаче 09:54 23:39 13:45 27 1:30 12:15
257

Bonuses missed

31210 ГТО 08:20 23:56 15:36 27 2:00 13:36
210

Александр Штыка

Moscow

Bonuses missed

32214 Пробегись! 08:28 23:43 15:15 27 15:15
214

33226 Ёжики в тумане 08:52 23:12 14:20 26 2:45 11:35
226

Анастасия Гурьева

Moscow

Николай Познякевич

Moscow

Bonuses missed

34239 Северный ветер 09:18 23:43 14:25 26 2:00 12:25 МГУ
239

Bonuses missed

35216 БэВэПэ 08:32 23:49 15:17 26 1:00 14:17
216

Светлана Городничева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

36231 Lynx 09:02 23:33 14:31 26 14:31
231

Андрей Введенский

Moscow

37261 Жующие ленивцы 10:02 23:41 13:39 23 1:30 12:09
261

Екатерина Городянская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

38207 Две столицы 08:14 23:58 15:44 23 2:45 12:59 Москва, Отрадное, Санкт-Петербург, Москва ЮЗАО
207

Павел Карагин

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Акимкина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

39254 Шнурки 09:48 23:47 13:59 22 3:20 10:39
254

40276 Чебурешка 10:32 23:56 13:24 22 0:30 12:54
276

Мария Жожикашвили

Moscow

Сергей Щербаченко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

41212 Belka 08:24 23:55 15:31 22 2:00 13:31
212

Bonuses missed

42244 МишАня 09:28 23:31 14:03 21 14:03 МГУ, ВМК, Москва
244

Анна Бойко

Moscow

43218 Белая госпожа и Ко 08:36 23:26 14:50 21 0:30 14:20
218

Дмитрий Железняк

Vladimir

Андрей Родников

Moscow

Алексей Рыбаков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

44217 Жахни Гвоздь! 08:34 19:37 11:03 20 2:00 9:03
217

Динара Абрярова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

45262 Фимки и Брэйн 10:04 22:44 12:40 20 2:00 10:40
262

Дмитрий Грибанов

Moscow

Александр Кисляков

Moscow

Александр Крупенко

Moscow

Евгений Шавеко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

46273 Лили лапушка и Марш сладенький 10:26 20:48 10:22 19 1:00 9:22 Скалолазы, Москва, МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
273

Ксения Шумихина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

47268 Боевые попугаи 10:16 22:22 12:06 19 2:05 10:01
268

Максим Баранов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

48221 Кур Куль 08:42 21:15 12:33 19 1:50 10:43
221

Bonuses missed

49243 Городская кошЪка 09:26 23:34 14:08 19 1:00 13:08 Москва, N-ergo, МОСКВА САО
243

Bonuses missed

50271 Помпеи 10:22 23:46 13:24 18 3:20 10:04
271

Сергей Каменев

Moscow

51248 Промосквитет 09:36 22:37 13:01 18 1:30 11:31 МФТИ, ФИВТ
248

Bonuses missed

52238 Мастера игры 09:16 22:07 12:51 18 12:51
238

53233 Самородки 09:06 22:21 13:15 18 0:15
0:30
13:00
233

Екатерина Чылбак-Оол

Moscow

Official comment

Нарушение п. 8.14 правил соревнований (отсутствие записей о транспорте в маршрутнике)

Bonuses missed

54251 Котовасия 09:42 23:31 13:49 18 13:49 МГУ, ВМК, Физфак
251

55274 Anti anti 10:28 22:42 12:14 17 1:00 11:14 биофак, Санкт-Петербург, СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ
274

Ирина Федорова

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Федорова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

56291 Так получилось 11:02 23:04 12:02 17 12:02
291

Дмитрий Иванов

Moscow

Павел Рачёв

Омск

Иван Шамало

Дубна

57266 Приблудыши 10:12 20:15 10:03 16 10:03
266

Дарья Батова

Moscow

Елена Гоманова

Moscow

Марина Уварова

Moscow

58236 Бубусины 09:12 23:58 14:46 16 2:00 12:46
236

Bonuses missed

59265 3 плюс 1 10:10 21:49 11:39 14 0:30 11:09
265

Шурик Горбунов

Moscow

Людмила Губанова

Moscow

60235 Чапельник 09:10 20:39 11:29 13 11:29
235

Тима Горчаков

Moscow

Настя Купцова

Moscow

Данила Шумский

Moscow

61258 МГСУ 09:56 20:54 10:58 12 0:15
1:00
10:13 МГСУ (МИСИ им. В.В.Куйбышева)
258

Алексей Камардин

Moscow

Ира Шарафутдинова

Белоруссия, Заслоново

Official comment

Нарушение п. 8.14 правил соревнований (отсутствие записей о транспорте в маршрутнике)

Bonuses missed

62206 Магистры 08:12 15:58 7:46 10 1:00 6:46
206

Иван Плещеев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

63250 МАФАКА 09:40 17:04 7:24 10 0:15 7:39
250

Владислав Дубровин

Moscow

Official comment

Нарушение п. 8.14 правил соревнований (отсутствие записей о транспорте в маршрутнике)

Number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
241 Клинический случай 09:22 20:38 11:16 20 11:16
241

Анна Введенская

Moscow

Антон Кондаков

Moscow

Максим Сурин

Moscow

Number Team name Start
228 Доставщик и улитки 08:56
228

230 Ушастые Роботы 09:00
230

Александр Алешин

Moscow

252 Трололо 09:44
252

255 Знатные метёлки 09:50
255

Мокосеев Александр

Moscow

Абрамова Ольга

Moscow

256 Typical Queer Зелёной Двери 09:52
256

263 mon ami 10:06
263

267 Три Зойта 10:14
267

Александра Малышева

Moscow

Татьяна Малышева

Moscow

269 Оля и Леша 10:18
269

Ольга Худяева

Moscow

277 Пингвины 10:34
277

Алексей Зудилин

Moscow

290 Факел 11:00
290

Евгений Малютин

Moscow

Элеонора Меликова

Moscow

Антон Павлов

Moscow

2105 находчивые крабы 11:30
2105

Михаил Колтунов

Moscow

Show participants