Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited Tags:
1P423 /tmp 08:46 34
P423

Александра Клименко

Moscow

1P428 Партизаны 08:56 34
P428

1P430 Noblesse Oblige 09:00 34
P430

Тамара Ильина

Moscow

Надежда Токун

Moscow

1P431 птица говорун 09:02 34
P431

Дмитрий Иванов

Moscow

Максим Иванов

Moscow

Алексей Чернышов

Moscow

1P433 Ан гард! 09:06 34
P433

Alex Speedfire

Saint Petersburg

Иван Кучерявый

Saint Petersburg

1P442 БУВАГЛИВы 09:24 34
Владимир Аржаткин

Moscow

Илья Волков

Moscow

1P456 Бугагашенька и оборжак 09:52 34
P456

Надежда Осадчиева

Moscow

Василий Терентьев

Moscow

1P457 Зверьки и Ко 09:54 34 Клуб Планета Крыс
P457

Сергей Лукьянов

Moscow

1P461 Хаска и Ко 10:02 34 Клуб Планета Крыс
P461

Ирина Мошарова

Moscow

Константин Хлюпин

Moscow

Рената Ямбаева

Moscow

1P469 keepsake 10:18 34
P469

Алена Подгайская

Saint Petersburg

Константин Подгайский

Saint Petersburg

1P4150 Вишнёвое дерево 13:00 34
P4150

12P404 Переподвыподверт 08:08 33
P404

CPs missed

12P413 *о*о***ГАЗИКИ***о*о* 08:26 33 Дети солнца, МГУПС (МИИТ)
P413

Александр Волошин

Moscow Region

CPs missed

12P417 Oh don't ask why 08:34 33
P417

Александр Луков

Moscow

CPs missed

12P418 еще тупее и калоша 08:36 33
P418

Павел Земцов

Moscow

CPs missed

12P420 КротыХомяки 08:40 33
P420

Сергей Аристов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

12P421 Цветок Lotus'a 08:42 33
P421

Татьяна Стольникова

Moscow

CPs missed

12P422 Дежавю 08:44 33
P422

Светлана Тарасова

Moscow

CPs missed

12P436 BananZZza 09:12 33
P436

CPs missed

12P444 День без транспорта 09:28 33
P444

CPs missed

12P470 Пляшущие человечки 10:20 33
P470

Татьяна Маслова

Moscow

CPs missed

12P489 О, Как! 10:58 33
P489

Светлана Шурыгина

Moscow

CPs missed

12P498 Бимбомкая чуть-чуть 11:16 33
P498

Dmitry Balter

Moscow

Екатерина Сабельникова

Moscow

CPs missed

12P4111 Slower than the Slowest 11:42 33 МГУ, Школа №179, матфак, биофак, мех-мат, НИУ ВШЭ
P4111

CPs missed

12P4115 Экзистенциальные березыньки 11:50 33
P4115

Алена Абрамова

Moscow

Ирина Гатовская

Moscow

Алексей Самошкин

Moscow

CPs missed

12P4140 Скво 12:40 33
P4140

CPs missed

27P400 эКлеРки и Ко 08:00 32
P400

Роман Решетняк

Sergiev Posad

CPs missed

27P403 Суслик и 08:06 32
P403

Ксения Чепель

Moscow

CPs missed

27P415 команда А 08:30 32
P415

Светлана Андрикеева

Moscow

Анна Глотова

Moscow

Ксения Митрофанова

Moscow

CPs missed

27P427 Парам-пам-пам 08:54 32 МГУ, Физфак
P427

Александр Петров

Moscow

CPs missed

27P429 Тамариск 08:58 32
P429

Елена Беспалова

Moscow

Елена Уграк

Moscow

CPs missed

27P432 Шестилапый гриво-хвост 09:04 32
P432

Мария Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Постнякова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

27P438 SkyDive Ватулино 09:16 32
P438

Данил Косоуров

Moscow

Анна Обломова

Moscow

CPs missed

27P439 Тормоза-гедонисты 09:18 32 филфак, Санкт-Петербург, Яндекс, СПбГУ
P439

CPs missed

27P447 Сова нашла хвост 09:34 32
P447

CPs missed

27P452 Ползём, любуемся пейзажем 09:44 32 Купчино, БГТУ Военмех, Москва, Санкт-Петербург
P452

Марина Питель

Saint Petersburg

Елена Усачёва

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Фофанов

Moscow

CPs missed

27P473 Удавы 10:26 32 МГУ, ВМК, МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
P473

Марина Гжельская

Moscow

Ольга Шамина

Moscow

CPs missed

27P478 питончики 10:36 32
P478

Лиля Гумарова

Moscow

Влада Яценко

Moscow

CPs missed

27P487 Поребрик vs бордюр 10:54 32
P487

Юрий Солодкин

Saint Petersburg

Marguerite Petite

Moscow

Андрей Гребенкин

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Степанова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

27P4104 МосковскийДворик 11:28 32
P4104

Вера Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Константин Сморженков

Moscow

CPs missed

27P4107 Бугагашка 11:34 32
P4107

Юлия Алексеева

Moscow

CPs missed

27P4122 Ангелы апокалипсиса 12:04 32
P4122

CPs missed

27P4127 M&M's 12:14 32
P4127

Марина Шапина

Moscow

CPs missed

27P4128 Аракчеевщина 12:16 32
Иван Грибушин

Moscow

Елена Шильникова

Moscow

CPs missed

27P4141 иду по ковру 12:42 32
P4141

Анна Мастихина

Moscow

CPs missed

27P4156 Интересная компания 13:12 32
P4156

Григорий Королев

Moscow

CPs missed

27P4161 Николай Недворай 13:22 32
P4161

Антон Анашин

Moscow

Иван Колганов

Moscow

Сергей Кудинов

Moscow

Аня Улиткина

Moscow

CPs missed

27P4162 Tри фу-фу 13:24 32
Наташа Балабина

Moscow

Коля Малинин

Moscow

CPs missed

49P411 СК-61 08:22 31
P411

Елена Евлоева

Rostov-na-Donu

Светлана Покрова

Rostov-na-Donu

49P414 СОзвездатые 08:28 31 РГПУ им. А.И.Герцена, Бегущий Город, СПО "Созвездие"
P414

49P416 Дигидроортофосфат 08:32 31 школа №417
P416

Оля Логинова

Moscow

Нила Стратиенко

Moscow

49P419 Верлибр 08:38 31 Школа №179
P419

Вероника Мирошниченко

Moscow

49P449 WiFi северный 09:38 31 МГУ, ЛКШ, ВМК, Москва
P449

49P453 The great masters of disasters 09:46 31 Школа №57, МФТИ
Катя Архипова

Moscow

49P462 Traveller 10:04 31
P462

49P490 Крылья 11:00 31 МГУ, ГУУ, МСК-IX, Москва, НИУ ВШЭ
P490

49P4101 Апельсин 11:22 31
P4101

Sasha Klepikov

Moscow Region

Максим Клепиков

Moscow Region

49P4114 ТИХО-ходы 11:48 31
P4114

Эля Лукьянович

Saint Petersburg

49P4124 Mr. Rabbit 12:08 31
P4124

Виталий Пикалов

Moscow Region

Евгений Черняев

Moscow Region

49P4152 Чебуреки 13:04 31
P4152

Вероника Карастелина

Moscow

Сергей Лунев

Moscow

49P4185 Трэш, Угар и Унунпентий 14:10 31 МГУ, Гимназия №1543, Москва
P4185

49P4192 Майонез 14:24 31
P4192

CPs missed

49P4200 Божьи одуванчики 14:40 31
P4200

Изабелла Амитина

Saint Petersburg

Изабелла Амитина

Saint Petersburg

49P4211 Автопилот 15:02 31
P4211

Елена Жесткова

Moscow

Ольга Новикова

Moscow

65P409 Сестрюни 08:18 30
P409

Полина Прокопенко

Other Southern FD sities

Алёна Бабкина

Moscow Region

Людмила Прокопенко

Other Southern FD sities

Ирина Харькова

Moscow Region

65P434 Команчи 09:08 30 журфак
P434

Дмитрий Любимов

Moscow

65P440 Топографические кретины 09:20 30
P440

Любовь Астахова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Июдина

Saint Petersburg

65P448 Полундра 09:36 30
P448

Нина Ким

Moscow

65P451 Молниеносные Кракозябры 09:42 30
P451

65P458 23:59 09:56 30
P458

65P465 Александра 10:10 30
P465

Денис Цыганков

Moscow

65P466 Маша и Поздравлянты 10:12 30
P466

Мария Карманова

Saint Petersburg

65P468 R46 10:16 30
P468

Татьяна Попова

Saint Petersburg

Маргарита Габова

Moscow Region

Вадик Галицкий

Moscow Region

Антон Спирин

Saint Petersburg

65P472 Мечты сбываются!! 10:24 30
P472

Юлия Зырина

Moscow Region

Анатолий Зырин

Moscow Region

Василий Зырин

Moscow Region

Паул Фелдманн

Moscow Region

65P480 Дважды Два 10:40 30 Бегущий Город, Санкт-Петербург
P480

65P484 Опакварки 10:48 30
P484

Саша Опарин

Moscow

65P4103 Бермудское трио 11:26 30
P4103

Тания Лялина

Moscow

Дима Шепелев

Moscow

65P4116 Козяблы 11:52 30
P4116

Александр Михайлюк

Moscow

65P4138 Тефтеля 12:36 30 МГУ, мех-мат
P4138

Катя Матвеева

Moscow

65P4145 Combat 12:50 30 МГУ, ВМК, Зеленоград
P4145

65P4159 Strangers 13:18 30
P4159

Алевтина Никанорова

Moscow

65P4166 Стереопара 13:32 30
P4166

Peter Chibisov

Moscow

65P4176 Мур 13:52 30
P4176

Олег Иглин

Moscow

Маша Лейбезон

Moscow

65P4183 Касперы 14:06 30 МГУ, Москва
P4183

Мария Максименкова

Moscow

65P4213 Albatross 15:06 30 Меняю на более ранний старт, Волгоград, Москва
P4213

Наталья Дышкант

Moscow

Павел Кудинов

Moscow

86P405 Вант 08:10 29
P405

Наталия Прыгунова

Moscow

Владимир Рублев

Moscow

86P410 Бегущие улитки 08:20 29
P410

Софья Абрамишвили

Moscow

86P424 Лопе де Вега 08:48 29
P424

Елена Ерохина

Pushkin

Светлана Плакидина

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Сахарова

Pushkin

86P443 Как назовём? 09:26 29 МГУ, ВМК, Mail.Ru, Тинькофф, Горный турклуб МГУ
P443

Михаил Балюк

Moscow

Мария Бортаковская

Moscow

Дмитрий Юдочев

Moscow

86P477 Команда Й 10:34 29
P477

86P481 Праздный обогреватель 10:42 29 Школа №179, Школа №192, Москва
P481

Полина Лобанова

Moscow

86P483 рыбокот 10:46 29
P483

Наталья Игнатенко

Moscow

86P4119 Коварные богомолы 11:58 29
P4119

Ольга Борисова

Moscow

Александра Мочалова

Moscow

Юлия Шеленкова

Moscow

86P4120 Чабрец 12:00 29
P4120

Николай Коновалов

Moscow

86P4143 Хомяки с печенькой 12:46 29
P4143

Дмитрий Мельников

Moscow

Мария Мельникова

Moscow

86P4168 Жертвы дерибаса 13:36 29 СМ11, МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
P4168

86P4179 Белолапики 13:58 29
P4179

Евгения Шумахер

Moscow

86P4189 Квадрат 14:18 29 МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
P4189

Ольга Коныгина

Moscow

99P401 Туннельбанан 08:02 28
P401

99P407 Гаврюша 08:14 28
99P408 Берегись коляски 08:16 28 МГУ
99P412 Эквилибриум 08:24 28
P412

99P437 Anagora 09:14 28 ABBYY, РГГУ
P437

99P446 Абра-абра 09:32 28
P446

Андрей Харламов

Moscow

99P464 ЛХЛ 10:08 28 Бегущий Город, Москва
P464

Ирина Васильченко

Moscow

99P488 Шестой класс НГШ 10:56 28
P488

Александр Антипов

Moscow

Мария Бабиенко

Moscow

Артём Кондратенко

Moscow

Елизавета Силинг

Moscow

99P4102 Northern Connections 11:24 28
P4102

99P4125 Графало 12:10 28
P4125

Николай Волынников

Moscow

Роман Волынников

Moscow

Екатерина Тимофеева

Moscow

99P4129 Баклажаны 12:18 28
P4129

Mara Mara

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Чибирёв

Saint Petersburg

99P4132 GRANNIES 12:24 28
P4132

Нина Сдобнова

Moscow

Татьяна Шейнина

Moscow

99P4135 Бибы и Бобы - все... 12:30 28
P4135

99P4153 Белый Конь 13:06 28
P4153

99P4174 Уленшпиглевцы 13:48 28
P4174

Маша Кожевникова

Moscow

Дмитрий Онищенко

Moscow

99P4178 Клара и булкожоры 13:56 28 Москва, МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
P4178

Елена Гусева

Moscow

Андрей Рогозин

Moscow

Виктория Рогозина

Moscow

99P4180 tGS 14:00 28
99P4199 Кошечки 14:38 28 МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
P4199

Анастасия Нехина

Moscow

99P4220 Двое из Космоса 15:20 28 МГУ, МГТУ СТАНКИН
P4220

Алёна Деревянкина

Moscow

118P425 Имени бабушки Карлсона 08:50 27
P425

118P455 Стремительные 09:50 27 НГШ, Роснефть, МГЛУ, Уралкалий
P455

118P494 Олькона 11:08 27
P494

Дарья Мартынова

Moscow

Ольга Прийомченко

Tver

118P497 Тихоходы 11:14 27
P497

Дарья Позднякова

Moscow

Анна Чепыжова

Moscow

118P499 Калуга + К 11:18 27
P499

Екатерина Сидорова

Other Central FD cities

Сергей Комаров

Балашиха

Евгений Муравьёв

Каменск-Уральский

Ирина Саранина

Калуга

118P4133 От 2 до 5 12:26 27 СПО «ИнКор»
P4133

Alexandra Mitsuk

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Кузьмина

Saint Petersburg

118P4175 Бризоны 13:50 27
P4175

Владимир Григорьев

Moscow

Елизавета Фохт-Бабушкина

Moscow

118P4177 Заводные Чиполлинки 13:54 27
P4177

Марина Высоцкая

Moscow Region

Марьяна Лайшук

Moscow

Анна Юдина

Moscow Region

118P4187 Нейтралино 14:14 27
P4187

Павел Белокуров

Moscow

Максим Горбачёв

Moscow

Александр Кононов

Moscow Region

118P4190 Irish bastards 14:20 27 МГУ
P4190

118P4191 Argentum 14:22 27 МАИ, Москва
P4191

Дмитрий Еремеев

Moscow

118P4193 Yu&I 14:26 27 МГУ, Эконом, НИУ ВШЭ
P4193

Нюша Брухтий

Moscow

Игорь Дмитриев

Moscow

118P4237 Environment friendly 15:54 27
P4237

Иван Виноградов

Moscow

131P406 Нечево носить, нечево надеть. 08:12 26
P406

Наталья Карпова

Moscow

131P454 Босиком по лужам 09:48 26 НИЯУ МИФИ
P454

131P493 Искра 11:06 26
Александр Котов

Moscow

131P4105 СЮМЭ 11:30 26 СПО "Мишка", СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ
P4105

Ольга Куликова

Saint Petersburg

Мария [Хо] Михеенко

Saint Petersburg

131P4148 I.R.A. 12:56 26
P4148

Евгений Ляшенко

Moscow

Михаил Ситников

Moscow

Анна Шмуглякова

Moscow

131P4169 Метилоранж 13:38 26
Дмитрий Григорьев

Moscow

Владимир Мусатов

Moscow

Мария Сверчкова

Moscow

131P4184 Гравитино 14:08 26
P4184

Сергей Александров

Moscow

131P4203 Кира и медведь 14:46 26
P4203

Соня Ржаницына

Moscow

Кира Усачева

Moscow

131P4232 №3 15:44 26
P4232

Антон Шишков

Moscow

140P479 Ползущие вместе 10:38 25
P479

140P496 Ушастики 11:12 25
Ольга Иванова

Moscow

140P4106 Nevermind 11:32 25
P4106

Ольга Шклярук

Saint Petersburg

Александр Степучев

Saint Petersburg

140P4110 Зоя снова полна! 11:40 25 СПО "Мишка", СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ, НИУ ИТМО
P4110

Кирилл Ерастов

Saint Petersburg

Николай Маринич

Saint Petersburg

140P4134 колобки да бубны 12:28 25
P4134

Денис Бубнов

Moscow

Лена Бубнова

Moscow

Александр Колобов

Moscow

140P4137 Друзья Грейс 12:34 25
P4137

Irene Shimko

Moscow

Анастасия Попова

Moscow

140P4155 marvel 13:10 25
P4155

Вячеслав Гребенюков

Moscow

Светлана Карпухина

Moscow

Алексей Мешков

Moscow

140P4172 Музыка ветра 13:44 25
P4172

Иван Готовцев

Moscow

Эрнест Карпов

Moscow

Денис Наренков

Moscow

140P4201 Веники 14:42 25
P4201

Дмитрий Картавенко

Moscow

140P4215 Cпутник 15:10 25
P4215

140P4217 headhunter 15:14 25
P4217

Кира Коробова

Moscow

Антон Попов

Moscow

151P4112 РеШеТо и тамагочи 11:44 24
P4112

Виталий Аракчеев

Moscow

151P4194 Рысики 14:28 24
P4194

151P4222 Рыбоходы 15:24 24
P4222

Александр Рыбаков

Moscow

154P4121 бутстрап 12:02 23
P4121

Настя Гудулина

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Вагина

Moscow

Евгения Чернышева

Moscow

Наталья Ямананева

Saint Petersburg

155P4126 las animales majas 12:12 22 НГТУ
P4126

155P4235 Внучки 15:50 22
P4235

Алевтина Борщевская

Moscow Region

Никита Борщевский

Moscow Region

Елена Внук

Moscow Region

157P4186 ПоХодуДела 14:12 21
P4186

157P4204 Мд 14:48 21
P4204

157P4238 Взрыв на носочной фабрике 15:56 21
P4238

Александр Горенбург

Moscow

Мария Папина

Moscow

157P4239 PROходимцы 15:58 21
Ludmila Shako

Moscow Region

Oleg Shako

Moscow Region

161P459 Посторонним В 09:58 20
P459

Валентина Олкконен

Leningrad Region

Лена Сергеева

Leningrad Region

Маша Сергеева

Leningrad Region

162P4208 КББ 14:56 19 РГУ нефти и газа им. И.М.Губкина, Эдальго, коммунарка
P4208

Анастасия Гюрджиян

Moscow

163P4230 Муми-Doll 15:40 18

CPs missed