Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited Tags:
1X434 Лапти-Вездеходы 09:08 23 МГУ, Формула ОТ, Следопыт, ВМК, Школа №444
X434

2X405 Замзунзуберлижфиналиш 08:10 22
X405

Антонина Герасёва

Moscow Region

CPs missed

2X410 Mr Panda 08:20 22
X410

Roman Badeev

Moscow

Anasatasia Semynina

Moscow

CPs missed

2X414 Ф-3 08:28 22
X414

Светлана Звягина

Moscow

Елена Красовская

Moscow

CPs missed

2X423 makes perfect sense 08:46 22
X423

CPs missed

2X440 ex-ННН 09:20 22
X440

Елена Сирота

Moscow

CPs missed

2X479 Поток сознания 10:38 22 Братеево, Москва, Тинькофф, НИУ ВШЭ
X479

Максим Шатилов

Moscow

CPs missed

2X485 Пятница 10:50 22 Школа №57, Школа №179, шляпа, Следопыт
X485

Александра Леонтьева

Moscow

CPs missed

9X400 Вместе весело 08:00 21
X400

Надежда Болотина

Moscow

CPs missed

9X407 Ветеринарики 08:14 21
X407

Елена Гришнева

Moscow

Елена Дорощенко

Moscow

Эвелина Рубенская

Moscow

CPs missed

9X409 Шепеходы 08:18 21 МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
X409

Антон Боев

Moscow Region

Владимир Самойлов

Moscow

CPs missed

9X421 Каподастр 08:42 21
X421

CPs missed

9X422 Опять проспали 08:44 21
X422

Мария Колпакова

Moscow

Юлия Сидорова

Moscow

CPs missed

9X437 Raduga 09:14 21
X437

Евгений Петров

Moscow

CPs missed

9X442 Стертые копыта 09:24 21
X442

CPs missed

9X443 пистолеты газ и спонтанные решения 09:26 21
X443

Виктория Крючкина

Moscow

Иван Науменко

Other Southern FD sities

Евгения Семенова

Moscow

CPs missed

9X446 Ландыши 19+В 09:32 21 МГУ, НИЯУ МИФИ
X446

CPs missed

9X452 Помним Кайнозой 09:44 21 МПГУ
X452

CPs missed

9X462 Inquisition 10:04 21 МГУ, Школа №57, Москва, hh.ru, мех-мат, ЧГК, Яндекс

CPs missed

9X464 The Knights who say Ekke Ekke Ekke 10:08 21 Школа №57, шляпа
X464

CPs missed

9X4169 Муми-тролли 13:38 21
X4169

Мария Гуль-Яновская

Moscow

Валерий Коржов

Moscow

CPs missed

22X413 Аврора 08:26 20
X413

22X441 Трамвай №432 09:22 20
X441

22X480 Хаиты 10:40 20
X480

Лена Флитман

Moscow

Олег Хаит

Moscow

22X489 Квартет Ъ 10:58 20
X489

Denis Shragin

Moscow Region

Инна Исакoва

Moscow Region

Анна Логвинова

Moscow

Олеся Моисеенко

Moscow Region

22X4130 Ёжики в тумане 12:20 20
X4130

27X401 LL 08:02 19
X401

Антон Политов

Moscow

27X403 Анонимусы 08:06 19
Лев Драгунов

Moscow

Илья Калинин

Moscow

27X416 Бронеутконосы 08:32 19
X416

Vika Bokareva

Moscow

27X432 Четыре лапы 09:04 19
X432

Иван Болдырев

Moscow

Владимир Даренский

Moscow

Татьяна Селиванова

Saint Petersburg

27X433 А надо было нет 09:06 19 Москва
X433

Татьяна Иванова

Moscow

27X447 Петля Шрюна 09:34 19 МАИ, Москва
X447

Екатерина Афанасьева

Moscow

Алексей Тимофеев

Moscow

27X468 Стремительные кротики 10:16 19
X468

Анна Волкова

Moscow

Анна Соколова

Moscow

27X476 Трава в горшке 10:32 19
X476

27X481 1+1+1+1 10:42 19
X481

Елена Данилова

Moscow

Кирилл Носов

Moscow

Арина Резаева

Moscow

27X483 Лагавулин 10:46 19
X483

Михаил Волович

Moscow

27X4101 Пять-ю-шесть-веники 11:22 19
X4101

Евгения Малышева

Moscow

Евгений Нилов

Moscow

Галина Нилова

Moscow

27X4104 НеВаленки 11:28 19 Dozor
X4104

27X4105 Kozlik.be 11:30 19 МФТИ, СХ, какая разница, streetkings, Parallels, МГАХИ им. В.И.Сурикова, Долгопрудный
X4105

27X4119 Акционеры "Газпрома" 11:58 19
X4119

Оксана Буркина

Moscow

27X4127 Умники и Дурники 12:14 19
X4127

Александра Гоконаева

Moscow

Дарья Нищенко

Moscow

27X4142 Кошаки идут! 12:44 19 МАИ, МГУДТ, Москва
X4142

Юлия Колесник

Moscow

Александр Соколов

Moscow

43X419 СантаБобры 08:38 18
X419

Наталья Koзлова

Moscow

43X425 Сонные Кузи 08:50 18
X425

Людмила Давыдова

Moscow

43X430 Пухлячок 09:00 18
X430

Дмитрий Метлов

Moscow

43X453 мы 09:46 18
X453

43X470 Рабиндранат Тагор 10:20 18
X470

Маша Коваленко

Moscow

43X484 Демиурги Экстаза 10:48 18
X484

Юрий Ян

Moscow

Ольга Раммах

Moscow

Иван Шестов

Moscow

43X4134 Тяни-толкай 12:28 18 МГУ, МФТИ, мех-мат
X4134

Ангелина Мирошниченко Ангелина

Moscow Region

50X412 Толпа малознакомых Бусявок 08:24 17
X412

50X439 Лиса, хомяк и заяц 09:18 17 МГУ, Школа №57, МЦНМО, Москва, мех-мат
X439

Елена Ященко

Moscow

Иван Ященко

Moscow

50X449 Это самое 09:38 17 МГУ, Школа №179, мех-мат
X449

50X4125 Wonderland 12:10 17
X4125

Юлия Горчакова

Moscow

54X408 Пулково 08:16 16
X408

Галина Крылова

Saint Petersburg

54X415 Ёжик в Тумане 08:30 16 Санкт-Петербург, СПбГПУ
X415

Мария Аникеева

Saint Petersburg

Лилия Ялчибаева

Moscow

54X417 Snake II 08:34 16
X417

Константин Пахоруков

Pushkin

Владимир Уржумцев

Pushkin

54X445 MIR 09:30 16
X445

Артур Расстрыгин

Moscow Region

Роберт Расстрыгин

Moscow Region

54X463 Бодрячки 10:06 16
X463

Ксю Грищенко

Moscow

Костя Жуков

Moscow

Катя Корниенко

Moscow

54X497 Алёнова 11:14 16
X497

Имя Алёнова

Moscow

Ира Алехина

Moscow

Лена Ставровская

Moscow

Анжелика Трубецкая

Moscow

54X4115 Sнумы 11:50 16
X4115

Светлана Курина

Moscow

Марина Сигитова

Moscow

54X4149 Главное - кисточка на хвосте! 12:58 16
X4149

Артём Светлов

Moscow

Павел Щелин

Moscow

62X402 7 вёрст не крюк 08:04 15
X402

Иван Андреев

Moscow Region

Елена Рогачева

Moscow Region

62X411 Cup of coffee 08:22 15 Санкт-Петербург, СПбГПУ
X411

Юлия Тураева

Saint Petersburg

Катя Гусева

Saint Petersburg

Маша Лапина

Saint Petersburg

62X427 Акселерометр 08:54 15 МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
X427

Дарья Бердюгина

Moscow

Елизавета Носкова

Чебоксары

62X428 Быстрее, чем Почта России 08:56 15
X428

Евгения Перова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Сысоев

Moscow

62X429 Лунатики 08:58 15
X429

62X438 Быстрые квантили 09:16 15 мех-мат
X438

Татьяна Виткова

Moscow

Фируза Мамедова

Moscow

62X474 Жирафы 10:28 15
X474

Владимир Стрешенец

Moscow

62X4100 Ультраголденвиппупсы 11:20 15
X4100

Екатерина Пынько

Moscow

62X4106 Папус и Мася 11:32 15
X4106

Алексей Гаврилюк

Moscow

62X4151 Смурфики 13:02 15
X4151

Елена Войнова

Moscow

Мария Гаврилова

Moscow

62X4210 Riders on the storm 15:00 15
X4210

Георгий Семенов

Moscow

73X404 Невероятно, но факт! 08:08 14 Би Питрон, НИУ ИТМО
X404

Юлия Андреева

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Холодная

Saint Petersburg

73X418 Рикошет 08:36 14
X418

73X472 Квартет А 10:24 14
73X4103 MSUnited 11:26 14
X4103

Софья Вольферц

Moscow

Ольга Кузнецова

Moscow

Максим Нечаев

Moscow

Валентина Сергеева

Moscow

73X4140 девченки 12:40 14
X4140

Антон Ветров

Moscow

Мария Ветрова

Moscow

Анастасия Коник

Moscow

73X4148 Неорганизованная банда пешеходов 12:56 14
X4148

Алиса Климова

Moscow

Ольга Новикова

Moscow

73X4161 Покровская Уточка 13:22 14 УМ, Москва
X4161

73X4167 Нафаня 13:34 14
X4167

73X4171 Тигры 13:42 14
X4171

Сергей Вареников

Moscow

73X4172 Хоббиты 13:44 14
X4172

Дмитрий Путимцев

Moscow

Михаил Путимцев

Moscow

Юлия Путимцева

Moscow

73X4176 Шипшандр 13:52 14 Санкт-Петербург
X4176

Елена Козлова

Saint Petersburg

Инна Веселова

Saint Petersburg

Артём Никонов

Saint Petersburg

84X406 Маратели бумаги 08:12 13
X406

Мария Власова

Moscow Region

Ксения Захарова

Moscow

84X473 Винни Пух и все-все-все 10:26 13
X473

Владимир Чернетский

Moscow

84X4156 Л-Team 13:12 13
X4156

Иван Логунов

Moscow Region

Андрей Лазорик

Moscow Region

Нина Логунова

Moscow Region

84X4191 Что-нибудь придумаем 14:22 13
X4191

Евгений Епифанов

Moscow

Наталия Менская

Moscow

Мария Тушакова

Moscow

84X4234 Карбонара 15:48 13
X4234

Денис Забабурин

Moscow

Анастасия Квадрициус

Moscow

Анна Печенкина

Moscow

89X436 Cuba libre 09:12 12
Катька Малкова

Moscow

Антон Парфёнов

Moscow

89X451 КАКТУС 09:42 12 МГУ
X451

Вера Кисловская

Moscow

Мария Юрасова

Moscow

89X491 Палестинские пингвины 11:02 12 МГУ, Яндекс
X491

Наталья Маерле

Moscow

89X4185 Джига-Дрыга 14:10 12
X4185

Дмитрий Тихов

Moscow

93X424 Казуистичный Нивелир 08:48 11 МИИГАиК
X424

Тимофей Васильев

Moscow

93X426 Have a nice day 08:52 11 ТК МГТУ, МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана, НИУ МЭИ
X426

93X458 карамба 09:56 11
93X466 Рожденный ползать 10:12 11
X466

93X4138 Альфа 12:36 11
X4138

Александр Житковский

Moscow

Юрий Кохтарев

Moscow

93X4139 ЩёкиКита 12:38 11
X4139

Екатерина Фадеева

Moscow

93X4143 Кот и Хомяк 12:46 11
X4143

Ярослав Шушеначев

Moscow

93X4214 Kefirchik-Метеор 15:08 11
X4214

Анна Волова

Moscow

Юлия Волова

Moscow

101X4114 По дороге с облаками 11:48 10 МГУ, НИЯУ МИФИ
X4114

Николай Самохин

Фрязино

101X4160 Сполох 3 13:20 10
X4160

Антон Лубуж

Moscow

Анастасия Пузырникова

Moscow

Иван Савушкин

Moscow

Лев Эверетт

Moscow

101X4174 Позитив 13:48 10 МГТУ СТАНКИН
X4174

Наталия Коваленко

Moscow

101X4203 Плащи и шпаги 14:46 10
X4203

Татьяна Коростылева

Moscow

Лариса Чуркина

Moscow

101X4231 Кабазяки 15:42 10
X4231

Дуня Алексеевская

Moscow

Федя Алексеевский

Moscow

106X4157 Нифльхейм 13:14 9
X4157

Наталия Переславцева

Moscow

Екатерина Шолохова

Moscow

106X4162 четыре руки 13:24 9
X4162

Ульяна Алексеева

Moscow

106X4163 RB Friends 13:26 9
X4163

Илья Бояринцев

Moscow Region

Алина Новицкая

Moscow

Андрей Новицкий

Moscow

106X4188 Bb-chillen 14:16 9
X4188

106X4208 Бертолуччи снял Мечтателей и не умер 14:56 9
Евгений Медведев

Moscow

111X495 Смешарики_ 11:10 8
111X4215 Беги, Лес, беги! 15:10 8
X4215

113X4120 Зеленый слон 12:00 7
X4120

Наталья Кочергина

Moscow

113X4147 Chicas 12:54 7
X4147

113X4217 Maraboo 15:14 7
X4217

Марина Головкова

Moscow

Михаил Яровой

Moscow

113X4232 Бегущий офис 15:44 7 МГУ, Москва
X4232

Татьяна Уланова

Moscow

117X4123 Разворот! 12:06 6 СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ, НИУ ИТМО
X4123

Светлана Сосенкова

Saint Petersburg

Number Team name Start CPs visited
X4135 Пошатучие Шебуршунчики 12:30 22
X4135

Марина Бызалова

Moscow

Ирина Партей

Moscow

Елена Поржежинская

Moscow

CPs missed

X4122 Тангольеры 12:04 17
X4122

Георгий Иванов

Moscow

X457 Бешеные Зеленые Панды 09:54 16
X457

Владимир Лесниченко

Moscow

Александр Николаев

Moscow

Лена Росинская

Moscow

X4133 Лось 12:26 16
X4133

Алиса Бут

Moscow

Дарья Королева

Moscow

Михаил Павлов

Moscow

X4239 Тихоходики Ульяново 15:58 15
X4239

Алексей Квичанский

Moscow

X4175 Папа может! 13:50 12
Александр Козлов

Moscow

Дмитрий Кочет

Moscow

Number Team name Start
X420 навстречу ветру 08:40
X420

Наталья Глянкина

Moscow

Валерий Ключников

Moscow

X435 __ 09:10
X435

X448 2х2 09:36
X448

Антон Мацнев

Moscow

Таня Мацнева

Moscow

X455 Полёт Навигатора 09:50
X455

X459 я тоже 09:58
X459

Яна Кленовая

Moscow

X460 Призраки 10:00
Милена Солнечная

Moscow

X471 EPAM RZN-0 10:22
X471

Андрей Алексеевский

Tver

Анна Шепелева

Ryazan

Александр Якшин

Ryazan

X475 Землю жрать можно. 10:30
Ирина Громова

Moscow

Святослав Сирота

Moscow

X477 Мумрики 2 10:34
X477

Митя Гахов

Moscow

Вася Пушкин

Moscow

X478 Холодные головы 10:36
X478

Яна Емельянова

Moscow

Светлана Марченко

Moscow

Светлана Наумова

Moscow

X482 Уточка 10:44
X482

Юля Гаврилина

Moscow

X486 Всёмогучка 10:52
X486

Иван Мельников

Moscow

Наталия Мельникова

Moscow

X488 SmartSolution 10:56
X488

Павел Андронов

Moscow

Татьяна Евсюкова

Moscow

Катя Устинова

Moscow

X490 Разрыв шаблона 11:00
X490

Ярослав Травин

Moscow

X492 Маг 11:04
X492

Евгения Макеева

Moscow

Екатерина Макеева

Moscow

Ирина Макеева

Moscow

X493 Бомба 11:06
X493

Динара Хайрулина

Moscow

X496 Галадриель 11:12
X496

X498 Нойзики 11:16
Елена Артюхова

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Слоев

Saint Petersburg

Катя Слоева

Saint Petersburg

X499 Insomnia 11:18
X499

X4107 нюх-нюхи 11:34
X4107

Алексей Плешков

Moscow

Елена Плешкова

Moscow

X4109