Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time Tags:
1P860 Карась 10:00 18:02 8:02 37 3:50 4:12
P860

2P891 Весёлые метеорчики 11:02 20:26 9:24 37 3:00 6:24 НИЯУ МИФИ
P891

Антон Богданов

Moscow

Дмитрий Королёв

Moscow

Сергей Сёмин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

3P864 котопёс-про 10:08 22:20 12:12 37 2:15 9:57
P864

Bonuses missed

4P855 Страмослябы 09:50 21:14 11:24 37 11:24
P855

Andrey Kondakov

Moscow Region

Надежда Беляева

Moscow Region

Ксения Кондакова

Moscow Region

5P834 MIPT runners 09:08 16:03 6:55 36 3:05 3:50 МФТИ, MIPT
P834

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

6P879 Run for Fun 10:38 18:37 7:59 36 3:50 4:09
P879

Алексей Голиков

Moscow

CPs missed

7P888 IceCat 10:56 19:25 8:29 36 3:50 4:39 ТК МГТУ
P888

CPs missed

8P890 3 к.с. 11:00 19:33 8:33 36 3:00 5:33
P890

Николай Пасынков

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

9P8137 Мы ШЫ 12:34 19:46 7:12 36 1:30 5:42
P8137

Михаил Курицын

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

10P847 Эйяфьядлайёкюдльские лемминги 09:34 18:16 8:42 36 2:15 6:27
P847

Мария Гетман

Moscow

Михаил Киселев

Moscow

Ирина Киселева

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

11P849 Погладь КОТЭ! 09:38 18:27 8:49 36 2:10 6:39
P849

Николай Ночевкин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

12P822 Вендетта 08:44 17:05 8:21 36 0:45 7:36 МГУ
P822

Георгий Пяцкий

Moscow

Света Ткачева

Moscow

CPs missed

13P842 Красные лисы 09:24 18:02 8:38 36 8:38
P842

Дмитрий Беккер

Moscow

Елена Хилкова

Moscow

CPs missed

14P866 Ошибка Менделя 10:12 20:34 10:22 36 0:40 9:42
P866

Алекс Бунеев

Moscow

CPs missed

15P815 et233 08:30 22:43 14:13 36 3:00 11:13
P815

Павел Дудкин

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

16P858 Воины Нагваля 09:56 23:44 13:48 36 1:35 12:13
P858

Павел Томашевский

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

17P8113 burning daylight 11:46 18:16 6:30 35 3:50 2:40 тк МИФИ, НИЯУ МИФИ
P8113

Михаил Федин

Moscow Region

Иван Петкевич

Moscow

Сергей Попков

Moscow Region

CPs missed

18P830 Турбореактивные улитки 09:00 16:59 7:59 35 3:50 4:09 МГУ, Яндекс
P830

CPs missed

19P835 Rogaining.ru 09:10 16:26 7:16 35 3:00 4:16
P835

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

20P880 ВХК РАН 10:40 17:08 6:28 35 2:10 4:18
P880

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

21P874 Сапоги-скороходы 10:28 18:51 8:23 35 3:50 4:33
P874

CPs missed

22P8120 Туристы и ботаники 12:00 20:51 8:51 35 3:50 5:01
P8120

Роман Майоров

Saint Petersburg

Ярослав Рудин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

23P859 Неолимпийская сборная Ямайки 09:58 17:18 7:20 35 2:15 5:05
P859

Илья Гурьянов

Saint Petersburg

Денис Ракитин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

24P8109 Слоны-Карлсоны 11:38 20:45 9:07 35 3:50 5:17
P8109

Алексей Ломакин

Moscow

Роман Фурсаев

Moscow

CPs missed

25P833 В поисках путешествий 09:06 19:12 10:06 35 3:50 6:16
P833

Алексей Яшин

Moscow

CPs missed

26P841 Все ушли, а мы остались 09:22 18:47 9:25 35 3:00 6:25
P841

Андрей Вондрухов

Moscow

Александр Емельянов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

27P844 Свидетели 110-го дня 09:28 19:04 9:36 35 3:00 6:36 Купчино, Пушкин, СПбГПУ, СПбГУ
P844

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

28P809 H 08:18 17:23 9:05 35 2:20 6:45
P809

Надежда Толстых

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

29P805 Слонопотам 08:10 17:38 9:28 35 2:15 7:13
P805

Олег Попов

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

30P867 Эби! Эби! 10:14 21:08 10:54 35 3:00 7:54

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

31P803 Карапуз и К 08:06 18:21 10:15 35 2:15 8:00
P803

Anna Bukreeva

Saint Petersburg

Александр Митькин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

32P877 Пополь-Вух 10:34 20:27 9:53 35 1:25 8:28
P877

Ivan Pestunov

Moscow

Юлия Чиркина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

33P814 рваные кроссовки 08:28 19:29 11:01 35 2:10 8:51 ВНИИА им. Н.Л.Духова, МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
P814

Екатерина Козлова

Chelyabinsk

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

34P8110 Дурная голова ногам покоя не дает 11:40 22:56 11:16 35 2:15 9:01 НИЯУ МИФИ
P8110

Ирина Куксанова

Moscow

Александр Семин

Moscow Region

Ольга Харченко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

35P865 Легкая небритость 10:10 20:33 10:23 35 0:40 9:43
P865

CPs missed

36P8107 полярные птицы 11:34 23:12 11:38 35 1:25 10:13
P8107

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

37P876 Эй, дежурные! 10:32 23:12 12:40 35 2:15 10:25 ЛЭШ, Школа "Интеллектуал"
Nastёna Левчук

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

38P871 RUN-shop.ru 10:22 15:59 5:37 34 3:50 1:47
P871

Олег Калинин

Moscow

39P8112 X-rays 11:44 18:27 6:43 34 3:10 3:33
P8112

Настёна Бахмутова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

40P861 kernel panic 10:02 17:04 7:02 34 2:15 4:47 Parallels, НИУ МИЭТ
P861

Bonuses missed

41P804 Battery-team 08:08 16:03 7:55 34 3:00 4:55
P804

Юлия Назарова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

42P863 Порхающие мотыльки 10:06 19:30 9:24 34 3:00 6:24 МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
P863

Павел Назаров

Moscow Region

Марианна Семенюк

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

43P8115 Саламандра 11:50 20:24 8:34 34 1:35 6:59
P8115

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

44P808 Kaitseliit 08:16 18:16 10:00 34 2:15 7:45
P808

Bonuses missed

45P8100 SK_Atom 11:20 22:16 10:56 34 3:00 7:56
P8100

Bonuses missed

46P852 SolidStates 09:44 20:49 11:05 34 2:10 8:55 НИЦ КИ, НИЯУ МИФИ
P852

Bonuses missed

47P820 Гамаль 08:40 20:25 11:45 34 2:15 9:30
P820

Александр Смирнов

Moscow

Олег Шейнкман

Moscow

Bonuses missed

48P800 The Loneliness of the Long Distance Runner 08:00 19:53 11:53 34 0:45 11:08 Школа №57, шляпа, НИУ ВШЭ
P800

49P873 Пингвины-Чайники 10:26 23:02 12:36 34 1:25 11:11 Школа №179, матфак, НИУ ВШЭ
P873

Димитрий Тюрин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

50P801 Подмога не пришла 08:02 15:13 7:11 33 3:50 3:21
P801

51P8136 RunForFun 12:32 19:15 6:43 33 2:10 4:33
P8136

Вероника Петровская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

52P854 Семь Вёрст 09:48 17:47 7:59 33 3:00 4:59
P854

Bonuses missed

53P868 Турбочерепахи 10:16 18:22 8:06 33 2:25 5:41
P868

Павел Морозов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

54P806 маленькая компания 08:12 17:05 8:53 33 3:00 5:53
P806

Bonuses missed

55P839 От Морозки 09:18 17:27 8:09 33 2:15 5:54
P839

Сергей Индриков

Moscow Region

Александр Корнилов

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

56P8101 ГазКос 11:22 19:38 8:16 33 1:25 6:51
P8101

Сергей Новожилов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

57P8126 АМХНИЯУМИФИ 12:12 22:10 9:58 33 2:15 7:43
Юрий Федотов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

58P885 вперед по стенке 10:50 20:46 9:56 33 1:35 8:21
P885

Bonuses missed

59P846 Белки 09:32 20:28 10:56 33 2:15 8:41 МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
P846

Bonuses missed

60P802 Гиперборея 08:04 19:58 11:54 33 3:00 8:54 МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
P802

Андрей Рябченко

Димитровград

Bonuses missed

61P826 Тридцать два 08:52 20:24 11:32 33 2:25 9:07 МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
P826

Bonuses missed

62P8111 Саша+Ира 11:42 22:44 11:02 33 0:40 10:22 хаски, Ночка, НИЯУ МИФИ
Саша Пряничников

Moscow

63P889 Волшебники-недоучки 10:58 23:54 12:56 33 2:15 10:41 ТК МИТХТ
P889

Наталья Крицкая

Moscow

Bonuses missed

64P819 Рысята и Солнышки 08:38 23:45 15:07 33 3:05 12:02
P819

Bonuses missed

65P832 Черепашки-ниндзя 09:04 23:43 14:39 33 2:15 12:24 НИЯУ МИФИ
P832

Ирина Войнова

Moscow

Алина Шилова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

66P870 Отрада Сида Вишеса 10:20 23:48 13:28 33 13:28
P870

67P821 Малахит1 08:42 18:35 9:53 32 3:50 6:03
P821

Диана Романова

Moscow

68P8138 Мегалосег 12:36 22:32 9:56 32 3:00 6:56
P8138

Bonuses missed

69P882 ПоЧапали 10:44 18:54 8:10 32 0:50 7:20 ТК МГТУ, МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
P882

Анна Бутко

Moscow

70P8102 Just for fun 11:24 19:03 7:39 32 7:39
P8102

71P872 Пурга 10:24 21:25 11:01 32 3:00 8:01
P872

Дмитрий Морозов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

72P875 Звери ищут лето 10:30 20:00 9:30 32 1:25 8:05
P875

Bonuses missed

73P883 Real crew 10:46 19:43 8:57 32 8:57
P883

74P884 Морские бобы вселенского масштаба 10:48 21:57 11:09 32 0:45 10:24
P884

Константин Маланчев

Moscow

Дмитрий Трушин

Moscow

75P862 Supercontinuum 10:04 18:16 8:12 31 1:30 6:42
P862

Полина Вабищевич

Moscow

Александра Вереземская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

76P892 Hamster 11:04 22:57 11:53 31 3:00 8:53
P892

Bonuses missed

77P8118 Джентельмены Удачи и Леди 11:56 23:45 11:49 31 1:25 10:24
P8118

Полина Коваленко

Moscow

Александра Тюлькина

Moscow

Александр Эдуардович

Moscow

Bonuses missed

78P887 Ivan Tapor 10:54 22:35 11:41 31 0:40 11:01
Иван Антонов

Moscow Region

79P812 Сладкий десерт 08:24 21:17 12:53 31 0:45 12:08
P812

Алексей Дорохин

Moscow

80P850 Огни бегущего города 09:40 23:38 13:58 31 1:40 12:18 Лицей №1525, НИУ ВШЭ
P850

Маша Александрова

Moscow

Илья Хухуни

Moscow

Bonuses missed

81P831 По горизонталям 09:02 18:02 9:00 30 2:15 6:45
P831

Сергей Тищенко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

82P848 ЖАХНЕМ! 09:36 19:31 9:55 30 3:00 6:55
P848

Денис Апраксин

Moscow

Николай Половинкин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

83P8117 Настоящий Так 11:54 21:31 9:37 30 1:35 8:02
P8117

Bonuses missed

84P810 Вольтаренэмульгель 08:20 19:48 11:28 30 3:00 8:28
P810

Дмитрий Андреев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

85P8139 рак-богомол 12:38 23:59 11:21 30 0:40 10:41
P8139

Леонид Дисьменный

Moscow

Андрей Фоветкин

Moscow

86P8116 Just me 11:52 19:53 8:01 29 1:25 6:36
P8116

Bonuses missed

87P843 РН "Протон-М" 09:26 21:12 11:46 29 3:50 7:56
P843

88P818 Около нуля 08:36 18:05 9:29 29 9:29
P818

Евгений Авдотьин

Moscow Region

Сергей Авдотьин

Moscow Region

89P8114 Кибер Эльфы 11:48 23:12 11:24 29 11:24
P8114

Алексей Михайлов

Moscow

90P8149 Шингрус 12:58 20:40 7:42 28 2:15 5:27
P8149

Игорь Ермаков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

91P853 Отскок 09:46 19:00 9:14 28 0:45 8:29
Петр Старокадомский

Moscow

92P896 Лоло и Пепе 11:12 23:39 12:27 28 12:27
P896

93P828 Bibber Lovers 08:56 12:58 4:02 27 4:02
P828

Алевтина Марычева

Moscow

94P824 "Скороход" 08:48 20:34 11:46 27 2:15 9:31
P824

Bonuses missed

95P894 ametist 11:08 23:28 12:20 24 1:30 10:50
P894

Алла Полянская

Moscow

Егор Семёнкин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

96P811 Полёт нормальный 08:22 21:40 13:18 24 2:15 11:03 СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ
P811

Жанна Андреева

Moscow

Елена Булдакова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

97P898 Белая лошадь 11:16 22:30 11:14 23 2:15 8:59
P898

Маргарита Барачевская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

98P893 Like a heron 11:06 22:28 11:22 23 1:25 9:57 ЛКШ, Санкт-Петербург, НИУ ИТМО
P893

Андрей Комаров

Saint Petersburg

Павел Кротков

Saint Petersburg

Виталий Демьянюк

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
P869 Тыцтыц 10:18 23:37 13:19 35 3:00 10:19
P869

Александр Коробкин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
P807 Молодая семья - нам 1 год 08:14
P807

Илья Семененко

Moscow

Ася Филяревич

Moscow

P813 Бегущая мышь 08:26
Михаил Егоров

Moscow

P823 Апрель 08:46
P823

Наталья Каплун

Sergiev Posad

P827 Солнце на футболке =) 08:54
P827

Константин Абакумов

Kazan

Ольга Вечкасова

Moscow Region

Ольга Пакуляк

Moscow Region

P837 Мармелад с бензином 09:14
P837

Любовь Дудкина

Moscow

P840 Топографические гении 09:20
P840

P845 Сириус 09:30
P845

Григорий Князев

Moscow

Анастасия Князева

Moscow

Валерия Мирошниченко

Moscow

P851 Perl will never die 09:42
P851

P856 Приключения лимончиков 09:52
P856

P857 МетроКот 09:54
P878 Топ-Топ 10:36
P878

Сергей Калинин

Moscow

P886 Псевдо-рептилии 10:52
P886

Майя Монахова

Moscow

Никита Полянский

Moscow

Ольга Щукина

Moscow

P8106 Ёжик с Мышкой 11:32
P8106

Валерия Майорова

Moscow

P8108 ЧебурашкиКамБэк 11:36
P8108

Станислав Долженков

Moscow

Иван Разенков

Moscow

Мария Степнова

Moscow

P8135 South Ghetto Running Club 12:30
P8135

Максим Пичугин

Moscow

Елена Суворова

Moscow

Дмитрий Чернецкий

Moscow

Show participants