Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time Tags:
1L867 Creative people 10:14 19:15 9:01 37 1:00 8:01
L867

Алексей Булыгин

Moscow

Екатерина Тимакова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

2L8166 Копыта и Лапы 13:32 23:59 10:27 37 2:20 8:07 МГУ, Золотые Леса, биофак
L8166

Михаил Степанов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

3L874 Опоздуны 10:28 21:58 11:30 37 11:30
L874

Кондрат Недумов

Moscow

Ростислав Недумов

Moscow

4L8140 Неудержимые 12:40 18:24 5:44 36 3:10 2:34
L8140

Вадим Маслов

Moscow Region

Андрей Краснов

Moscow

CPs missed

5L8137 Гена и две Чебурашки 12:34 19:56 7:22 36 3:10 4:12
L8137

Александр Мащенко

Moscow

CPs missed

6L877 Танк и три танкистки 10:34 19:07 8:33 36 3:10 5:23
L877

Екатерина Гурьева

Moscow

Марина Игла

Moscow

CPs missed

7L841 SKIF 09:22 18:10 8:48 36 3:10 5:38
L841

Игорь Дементьев

Moscow

CPs missed

8L849 Уле-Эйнар 09:38 18:10 8:32 36 2:50 5:42 ABBYY, CNET, Metallica, New Zealand, Гимназия №42, C#, ЦСКА
L849

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

9L829 СИПАЙ 08:58 16:44 7:46 36 2:00 5:46
L829

Николай Васильев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

10L8200 Морские бобры 14:40 23:27 8:47 36 2:20 6:27
L8200

Сергей Весовщук

Moscow

Кирилл Зюзяев

Moscow

Павел Любимов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

10L8202 Жека & CO 14:44 23:31 8:47 36 2:20 6:27
L8202

Антон Видулин

Moscow

Дарья Оганезова

Moscow

Евгения Соломко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

12L8158 бозон Хиггса 13:16 21:14 7:58 36 1:30 6:28
L8158

Алексей Безрукавнов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

13L894 Тихокоты 11:08 20:04 8:56 36 2:20 6:36
L894

Мария Данилова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

14L868 Полосаты 10:16 19:17 9:01 36 2:20 6:41
L868

Алексей Моисеев

Moscow

Марина Полковникова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

15L832 Воля хаоса 09:04 19:14 10:10 36 3:10 7:00 Школа №57
L832

Михаил Миронов

Moscow

CPs missed

16L8167 Солнце и лосяш 13:34 23:49 10:15 36 2:50 7:25 МГУ, геофак
Олег Бородулин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

17L8170 Pinky&Brain 13:40 23:06 9:26 36 1:30 7:56 Санкт-Петербург, СПбГУ
L8170

Алла Лапшина

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Некрестьянов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

18L897 Сами по себе 11:14 21:16 10:02 36 2:00 8:02
L897

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

19L823 ПанкоЁж 08:46 20:02 11:16 36 3:10 8:06

CPs missed

20L810 Kaskelen 08:20 17:58 9:38 36 1:30 8:08
L810

Виктория Копач

Moscow

Ирина Луночкина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

21L834 Мимоходом 09:08 19:25 10:17 36 2:00 8:17 МГИМО, ЧГК
L834

Камила Ахметжанова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

22L822 Сбежавшие из Зоопарка 08:44 18:38 9:54 36 1:30 8:24
L822

Юрий Цыбизов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

23L855 Не ёжики, не в тумане 09:50 20:25 10:35 36 2:00 8:35
L855

Екатерина Бочкарёва

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

23L848 Geschwindigkeitsgrenze 20 09:36 19:21 9:45 36 1:10 8:35
L848

Анна Кочергина

Moscow

Ольга Сидоровская

Moscow

Евгений Сидоровский

Moscow

CPs missed

25L843 Black Swan 09:26 20:43 11:17 36 2:20 8:57
L843

Евгения Потапенко

Moscow

Иван Потапенко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

26L8197 Unhallowed Metropolis 14:34 23:34 9:00 36 9:00 Троицк
L8197

CPs missed

27L827 Кот и Тигр 08:54 20:48 11:54 36 2:50 9:04 ЛЭШ, ЛКШ, Школа "Интеллектуал", Железнодорожный, Гимназия №1543, Екатеринбург
L827

Александра Воронцова

Moscow

Илья Матюхин

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

28L836 StepS 09:12 21:28 12:16 36 2:40 9:36
L836

Ксения Бубнова

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

29L811 Олеги 08:22 20:35 12:13 36 2:30 9:43
L811

Василиса Петрушина

Other Urals FD cities

Владимир Тихомиров

Moscow

Оля Тихомирова

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

30L8113 Черепашки TRUE 11:46 23:18 11:32 36 11:32 черепашки
L8113

Наталья Сурадж

Moscow

CPs missed

31L845 Игрик 09:30 21:22 11:52 36 11:52 РГГМУ, Санкт-Петербург
L845

CPs missed

32L8168 Городская-буря 13:36 19:02 5:26 35 3:10 2:16
L8168

Антон Кузнецов

Moscow

Дмитрий Хрыкин

Moscow

Алексей Шуленин

Moscow Region

CPs missed

33L819 Los Estupidos Locos 08:38 14:50 6:12 35 2:40 3:32
L819

Алексей Бузинов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

34L8131 Дикий Лосось 12:22 19:32 7:10 35 2:50 4:20
L8131

Егор Зеленин

Moscow Region

Полина Михайлюкова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

35L815 эМЖо 08:30 16:06 7:36 35 2:40 4:56
L815

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

36L862 Брутальные глисты 10:04 17:47 7:43 35 2:00 5:43
L862

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

37L808 Bad Bat 08:16 17:11 8:55 35 3:10 5:45
L808

Александр Новиков

Moscow

CPs missed

38L809 Иностранные странники 08:18 17:22 9:04 35 3:10 5:54
L809

Игорь Малахов

Moscow Region

CPs missed

39L8199 Похмельный блюз 14:38 23:16 8:38 35 2:00 6:38
L8199

Александр Артамонов

Moscow

Александр Грознов

Moscow

Роман Парамонычев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

40L8148 Slivovice 12:56 22:52 9:56 35 3:10 6:46 МАИ, МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
L8148

CPs missed

41L805 перекати поле 08:10 17:09 8:59 35 2:10 6:49 тушенка и икра
L805

Антон Коваленко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

42L8104 3D 11:28 18:44 7:16 35 7:16
L8104

CPs missed

43L8123 38 попугаев 12:06 21:15 9:09 35 1:40 7:29
L8123

Татьяна Каннуникова

Moscow

Анна Попова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

44L8198 Moscow mighty Sharks 14:36 23:05 8:29 35 0:40 7:49
L8198

CPs missed

44L816 tomat 08:32 17:11 8:39 35 0:50 7:49
L816

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

46L8189 Vice_Versa 14:18 22:23 8:05 35 8:05
L8189

Олег Запареванный

Moscow

CPs missed

47L802 Кентавры1 08:04 16:14 8:10 35 8:10
L802

Владимир Голуб

Other Belarus cities

Дмитрий Горохов

Moscow

Мария Прохоренко

Moscow

CPs missed

47L891 Телепузики 11:02 21:02 10:00 35 1:50 8:10 МФТИ, ФА
L891

Николай Куриленко

Moscow

Полина Палавошева

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

49L875 НИИРАНеные 10:30 20:42 10:12 35 2:00 8:12
L875

Олег Пилипенко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

50L8153 КАПИБАРА и М.Ю. 13:06 23:18 10:12 35 1:50 8:22
L8153

Алексей Логинов

Moscow

Ольга Тихонова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

51L818 СВНК 08:36 17:09 8:33 35 8:33
L818

Екатерина Точанская

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

52L882 Born this way 10:44 20:58 10:14 35 1:30 8:44
L882

Татьяна Уланова

Moscow

Валерия Учуватова

Moscow

CPs missed

53L821 Чиффа 08:42 20:43 12:01 35 3:10 8:51 МАИ
L821

Всеволод Коваев

Moscow

CPs missed

54L8181 Мю и Ко 14:02 23:40 9:38 35 0:40 8:58
L8181

Сергей Кандауров

Moscow

Ирина Орлова

Moscow

CPs missed

55L8135 Все, как мы любим 12:30 22:09 9:39 35 0:20 9:19
L8135

А Меллер

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

56L880 Без паники 10:40 22:51 12:11 35 2:40 9:31
L880

Руслан Мурадханов

Other Southern FD sities

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

57L856 ПЖП 09:52 20:29 10:37 35 1:00 9:37 МФТИ
L856

Владимир Пивень

Moscow Region

CPs missed

58L895 Сумасшедшим жить легко 11:10 23:20 12:10 35 2:00 10:10 МГУ, МГППУ, биофак
L895

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

59L825 Разноцветные драконы 08:50 19:30 10:40 35 10:40
Михаил Хоменко

Moscow

CPs missed

60L857 Тыгыдым-тыгыдым 09:54 18:10 8:16 34 3:10 5:06
L857

61L879 Палата номер 5 10:38 19:00 8:22 34 2:50 5:32
Любовь Рябова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

62L8109 Razdor 11:38 20:09 8:31 34 2:40 5:51
L8109

Марина Фадеева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

63L863 Пенсионерка 10:06 19:20 9:14 34 3:10 6:04
L863

Игорь Кузьмичёв

Moscow

64L864 Заноза 10:08 18:31 8:23 34 2:10 6:13
L864

Bonuses missed

64L8129 МаКсюша 12:18 21:01 8:43 34 2:30 6:13
L8129

Bonuses missed

66L8163 Рыба 13:26 22:27 9:01 34 2:40 6:21
L8163

Элина Карнышева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

67L8201 Ктя & CO 14:42 23:33 8:51 34 2:20 6:31
L8201

Артем Иванков

Moscow

Максим Масленников

Moscow

Егор Олесов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

68L851 Топаз 09:42 18:59 9:17 34 2:20 6:57
L851

Надежда Киреева

Moscow

Антон Родионов

Moscow

Алексей Тишенков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

69L828 Драконова бабушка 08:56 17:17 8:21 34 1:20 7:01
L828

Bonuses missed

70L860 Дивергенция 10:00 19:08 9:08 34 2:00 7:08

Bonuses missed

71L824 Шла Саша и ... 08:48 18:34 9:46 34 2:00 7:46
Денис Зверев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

71L826 Нафигаторы 08:52 18:38 9:46 34 2:00 7:46
L826

Bonuses missed

73L8128 Кольт 12:16 22:06 9:50 34 2:00 7:50 Клуб каякеров Три стихии, ГуАЗ МинФина России
L8128

Мария Будашкина

Moscow

Виктор Забродин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

74L830 Синий тапочек 09:00 18:16 9:16 34 1:00 8:16
L830

Михаил Кононов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

75L8115 Дюдюка и Ко 11:50 21:37 9:47 34 1:30 8:17
L8115

76L888 Bad balance 10:56 22:04 11:08 34 2:20 8:48 МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
L888

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

77L8150 Горные тролли 13:00 23:40 10:40 34 1:30 9:10
L8150

Полина Григорьева

Moscow Region

Илья Мещерин

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

78L8105 Песики-песики 11:30 22:12 10:42 34 1:30 9:12
L8105

Алексей Дубровский

Moscow

Алексей Киселев

Moscow

Юрий Фролов

Moscow

79L870 Где мы? 10:20 21:39 11:19 34 1:40 9:39
L870

Павел Петухов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

80L806 скворцы прилетели 08:12 18:03 9:51 34 9:51
L806

80L866 Интеллектуал1 10:12 21:53 11:41 34 1:50 9:51 Школа "Интеллектуал"
L866

Елизавета Головненкова

Moscow

Анастасия Матвеева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

82L852 Пиги 09:44 19:36 9:52 34 9:52
L852

83L833 Броненосец в Потемках 09:06 19:40 10:34 34 0:30 10:04
L833

Александр Зайцев

Moscow

84L831 Походные ребята 09:02 21:58 12:56 34 2:50 10:06
L831

Bonuses missed

85L854 Плюшки-ватрушки 09:48 21:07 11:19 34 1:10 10:09
Лилия Барладян

Moscow

86L835 Тушенка 09:10 20:07 10:57 34 10:57 Не те дроиды
Нина Петкевич

Moscow

87L8186 404_Not Found 14:12 22:10 7:58 33 2:50 5:08
L8186

Bonuses missed

88L8124 Кролень 12:08 20:16 8:08 33 2:30 5:38
L8124

Евгений Педанов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

89L817 Бегом! 08:34 17:29 8:55 33 2:40 6:15 МГУ, Школа №1505 (МГПГЛ)
L817

Павел Синицын

Moscow

Bonuses missed

90L8107 Гексафлексагон 11:34 21:05 9:31 33 2:50 6:41
L8107

Анастасия Чистякова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

91L8139 M.A.D. 12:38 20:16 7:38 33 0:50 6:48 МГУ, биофак
L8139

92L804 Вомбат и Батат 08:08 14:59 6:51 33 6:51 ТК МГТУ, МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
L804

93L8180 Реставрята 14:00 21:04 7:04 33 7:04
L8180

Ольга Баранова

Moscow Region

Николай Дарвин

Moscow

Яна Терпелюк

Moscow

94L8151 Коллапс 13:02 23:02 10:00 33 2:20 7:40 НИУ ВШЭ
L8151

Георгий Овсянников

Moscow

Денис Онищенко

Moscow

Денис Смирнов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

95L801 GUSTO TEAM 08:02 18:50 10:48 33 2:40 8:08
L801

Антон Зуев

Moscow Region

Станислав Туркин

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

96L8157 Хохотальце 13:14 23:39 10:25 33 2:00 8:25
L8157

Bonuses missed

97L899 Lazy Evaluations 11:18 22:10 10:52 33 2:00 8:52
L899

Дарья Овсейко

Moscow

Алексей Свешников

Moscow

Bonuses missed

98L861 Местные 10:02 21:58 11:56 33 2:40 9:16
L861

Алексей Громадский

Moscow

Bonuses missed

99L8175 Лоси 13:50 23:39 9:49 33 9:49
L8175

100L865 Spring Breakers 2 10:10 21:11 11:01 33 1:10 9:51
L865

Райан Гослинг

Moscow

Вероника Мартемьянова

Moscow

Мария Платонова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

101L889 УлыбаемсЯ=) 10:58 22:40 11:42 33 1:30 10:12
L889

Павел ...

Moscow

102L8119 Команда им. Давида Гоцмана 11:58 22:36 10:38 33 10:38
L8119

Серафима Авдонина

Moscow

103L898 The Band 11:16 22:52 11:36 33 0:40 10:56
L898

Анна Ванюшкина

Moscow

Дарья Матюшкина

Moscow

Клавдия Широкожухова

Moscow

104L884 qwerty 10:48 18:10 7:22 32 2:00 5:22 Яндекс
L884

Bonuses missed

105L8142 Arizona 12:44 20:00 7:16 32 1:10 6:06
L8142

Ольга Блинникова

Moscow

Дарья Бузовкина

Moscow

106L8206 в поле ветер 14:52 22:48 7:56 32 1:10 6:46
L8206

Bonuses missed

107L847 ДавайДавай 09:34 17:40 8:06 32 1:10 6:56
L847

Максим Ананин

Moscow

108L8169 Сполох-1 13:38 22:56 9:18 32 0:50 8:28
L8169

Ашер Борохов

Moscow

Клим Назаров

Moscow

109L8154 Born to run 13:08 21:50 8:42 32 8:42
L8154

110L8155 Каменщики 13:10 22:39 9:29 32 0:40 8:49
L8155

Евгений Комаров

Moscow

Павел Кондратович

Moscow

111L837 Сборная солянка 09:14 21:18 12:04 32 3:10 8:54
L837

Анна Александрова

Moscow

Анастасия Муханова

Moscow

Анна Петухова

Moscow Region

112L8103 Доминирующие Саламандры 11:26 23:49 12:23 32 2:20 10:03
L8103

Алексей Грибов

Moscow

Елена Медведева

Moscow

Светлана Субботина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

113L8117 Невонка 11:54 23:49 11:55 32 0:50 11:05
L8117

Юлия Егорова

Moscow

Оксана Саблина-Яворская

Moscow

114L800 Увармены 08:00 20:51 12:51 32 12:51 СПО "Мишка", Санкт-Петербург, СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ
L800

Анна Уварова

Saint Petersburg

Роман Уваров

Saint Petersburg

115L8138 Старый Соболь 12:36 20:06 7:30 31 2:50 4:40
L8138

Bonuses missed

116L893 АМБА (КАиС МЭИ) 11:06 18:55 7:49 31 2:00 5:49
L893

Екатерина Долгополова

Moscow

Михаил Кошевой

Moscow

Bonuses missed

117L8195 Buckbeak 14:30 23:01 8:31 31 2:10 6:21
L8195

Bonuses missed

118L8146 Ку-Ку 12:52 21:17 8:25 31 1:10 7:15
L8146

Ксения Кузяева

Moscow Region

119L8125 Oscar2 12:10 20:50 8:40 31 8:40
Петр Борисов

Moscow

120L8134 Саранча 12:28 23:44 11:16 31 0:40 10:36
Екатерина Поликарпова

Vladimir

Екатерина Чараева

Moscow

121L8112 Adagio 11:44 22:31 10:47 31 10:47
L8112

Ирина Левина

Saint Petersburg

122L846 Стальные яйца 09:32 21:08 11:36 31 11:36
L846

Вика Полякова

Moscow

123L8182 Колпачки 14:04 22:22 8:18 30 1:20 6:58
L8182

Антон Синицкий

Moscow

Артур Украинцев

Moscow

Марина Шварц

Moscow

Bonuses missed

124L838 Ползунок 09:16 18:04 8:48 30 1:10 7:38
L838

Валя Дегай

Saint Petersburg

125L8183 Экипаж 14:06 23:53 9:47 30 1:50 7:57
L8183

Борис Константиновский

Moscow

Bonuses missed

126L8165 Жизнерадостные идиоты 13:30 23:29 9:59 30 0:50 9:09
L8165

Софья Быкова

Moscow

127L8160 СлоноХвост 13:20 23:55 10:35 30 0:40 9:55
L8160

Михаил Трифонов

Moscow

128L885 Самый выносливый таракан 10:50 22:10 11:20 30 11:20
L885

129L8204 НикоС 14:48 22:45 7:57 29 2:20 5:37
L8204

Bonuses missed

130L844 Один в поле воин 09:28 18:25 8:57 29 1:10 7:47 МФТИ, ФИВТ
L844

131L840 Весенняя 09:20 19:47 10:27 29 1:10 9:17 НИУ ВШЭ
L840

Марина Серпинская

Other Central FD cities

Ксения Россомахина

Moscow

Элина Саразетдинова

Moscow

Миляуша Сиразетдинова

Other Volga FD cities

132L8191 Почетный Гладиолус 14:22 23:33 9:11 28 0:50 8:21
L8191

133L8193 Гегущий Бород 14:26 22:27 8:01 25 1:50 6:11
L8193

Bonuses missed

134L8172 Маршрутизаторы 13:44 23:49 10:05 25 1:30 8:35
L8172

Андрей Никольников

Moscow

135L869 Интеллектуал2 10:18 23:51 13:33 25 13:33 Школа "Интеллектуал"
L869

Михаил Калинин

Moscow

Евгений Ланге

Moscow

Федор Степин

Moscow

136L8188 Тартуга 14:16 22:33 8:17 24 8:17
L8188