Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time Tags:
1L615 ОФП 08:30 20:24 11:54 32 5:00 6:54 МГУ, Школа №57, Формула ОТ, Эгоист, велосипед
L615

2L617 Фрукты на стиле 08:34 22:05 13:31 32 5:00 8:31 МГУ, МАИ, Л2Ш, rukopashnik.ru
L617

Александр Пушкарев

Moscow

3L625 Night 08:50 21:46 12:56 32 1:30 11:26
L625

4L618 Подкустовые выползни 08:36 23:33 14:57 32 1:15 13:42 МГУ
L618

Анна Мазия

Moscow

5L616 СитиРак 08:32 19:37 11:05 31 3:15 7:50 Москва, НИУ ВШЭ
L616

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

6L603 Hamsters 08:06 20:32 12:26 31 4:00 8:26
L603

Алексей Герасимов

Moscow

Светлана Морковкина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

7L643 Майские розы 09:26 22:47 13:21 31 3:15 10:06
L643

Илья Богин

Moscow

Максим Бударин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

8L6135 Новичкам везёт 12:30 23:38 11:08 31 0:30 10:38
L6135

Вячеслав Карцев

Moscow

Анжелика Карцева

Moscow

Юлия Краснянская

Moscow

CPs missed

9L621 Золотой кадиллак 08:42 20:19 11:37 31 11:37
L621

CPs missed

10L633 Нас трудно сбить с пути - нам всё равно куда идти 09:06 23:16 14:10 31 1:30 12:40
L633

Айдар Галеев

Moscow Region

Вячеслав Карпов

Moscow

CPs missed

11L629 Пес и Кот 08:58 23:35 14:37 31 1:30 13:07
L629

CPs missed

12L673 Пилоты_driverline 10:26 19:26 9:00 30 4:00 5:00
L673

Кирилл Авиленко

Moscow

Кристина Хромова

Moscow

Сергей Шейко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

13L623 VS 08:46 20:45 11:59 30 4:00 7:59
L623

Петр Бакулов

Moscow

Сергей Волков

Moscow

Владимир Шмелёв

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

14L609 Иго-го 08:18 21:42 13:24 30 5:00 8:24
L609

Александр Кочин

Moscow

CPs missed

15L637 Спектр Белого 09:14 20:49 11:35 30 2:30 9:05 Краснознаменск, НИУ ВШЭ
L637

Анна Баранцева

Moscow

Мария Николаева

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

16L624 kpoxodu.ru 08:48 23:08 14:20 30 5:00 9:20
L624

Вадим Мамедов

Moscow

CPs missed

17L659 NeuroTeam 09:58 22:38 12:40 30 3:15 9:25
Екатерина Гаврилова

Moscow

Тамара Смирнова

Moscow

Вадим Яковлев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

18L610 Тр-Тр Петя 08:20 21:19 12:59 30 3:15 9:44 МГУ, МФТИ, Л2Ш, ЭМШ, Москва
L610

Элиза Антонишина

Moscow

Петр Губко

Moscow

Петр Рогинко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

19L671 Babuli 10:22 22:47 12:25 30 2:30 9:55
L671

Anna Chubiy

Moscow

Андрей Грязнов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

20L694 Печаль 11:08 23:20 12:12 30 1:30 10:42
L694

Артемий Дыкин

Moscow

Дмитрий Крылов

Moscow

CPs missed

21L649 Пузырики + 09:38 23:36 13:58 30 3:15 10:43
L649

Наталья Булычева

Moscow

Дмитрий Никольский

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

22L6115 Crash Test 11:50 23:12 11:22 30 0:30 10:52
L6115

CPs missed

23L670 Едут и смеются, пряники жуют 10:20 23:21 13:01 30 2:00 11:01
L670

Евгения Степанова

Moscow

CPs missed

24L619 Squadra Azzurra 08:38 23:09 14:31 30 3:15 11:16 МГУ, РЭШ, ЭМШ, НИУ ВШЭ
L619

Владимир Агеев

Moscow

Юлия Королева

Moscow

Владимир Шипов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

25L682 Бешеные белочки 10:44 22:36 11:52 30 0:30 11:22
L682

Ольга Плотникова

Moscow

Александр Черноверхский

Moscow

Ирина Юзбекова

Moscow

CPs missed

26L6120 Rainbow team 12:00 23:55 11:55 30 0:30 11:25 mini cooper, мы с лисапедом, queer people, умелые ручки, стремительный асфальтовый каток
L6120

Елена Ломовцева

Moscow

Андрей Сазонов

Moscow

CPs missed

27L606 Bicycle&Powerful 08:12 17:31 9:19 29 3:15 6:04
L606

Антон Андреянов

Moscow

Полина Гузикова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

28L646 Корень Мандрагоры 09:32 21:11 11:39 29 5:00 6:39
L646

29L6100 Ласточка плюс 11:20 21:26 10:06 29 2:15 7:51
L6100

Dmitry Markov

Moscow

Оксана Гончарова

Moscow

Иван Николаев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

30L672 Sierra One 10:24 22:36 12:12 29 4:15 7:57
L672

Наира Девликамова

Moscow

Сергей Чеботарев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

31L684 Не, не слышали! 10:48 22:52 12:04 29 3:15 8:49
L684

Bonuses missed

32L642 Ротонда-70 09:24 23:18 13:54 29 5:00 8:54
L642

Егор Кучумов

Moscow

Дина Татаркина

Moscow

33L6129 заМКАДыши 12:18 23:43 11:25 29 2:30 8:55 МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
L6129

Анна Деккер

Moscow Region

Наталья Клименко

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

34L6142 Танцевальный лось 12:44 23:19 10:35 29 1:30 9:05
Антон Мясин

Moscow

Мария Светикова

Moscow

Денис Фёдоров

Moscow

35L627 БЕШЕНЫЕ! 08:54 22:07 13:13 29 4:00 9:13
L627

Эдуард Русаков

Moscow

Ирина Теорина

Moscow

Марина Хомякова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

36L6106 ПЫЩ-ПЫЩ 11:32 23:29 11:57 29 2:30 9:27
L6106

Anton Skiter

Moscow

Аня Евдокимчик

Moscow

Юля Евдокимчик

Moscow

Рамиль Туйбаев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

37L600 Упырка Team 08:00 20:46 12:46 29 3:00 9:46
L600

Bonuses missed

38L6104 Кролик Роджер 11:28 23:35 12:07 29 2:15 9:52
L6104

Анастасия Муреева

Saint Petersburg

Алия Насырова

Moscow

Денис Цегельник

Rostov-na-Donu

Bonuses missed

39L6101 RedDevil 11:22 23:53 12:31 29 2:30 10:01
L6101

Мария Сафронова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

40L695 Внуки лейтенанта Шмидта 11:10 23:44 12:34 29 2:30 10:04
L695

Антон Григоренко

Moscow

Юлия Легейда

Moscow

Юлия Петрова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

41L693 Лысые без бровей 11:06 23:16 12:10 29 2:00 10:10 Зеленоград
L693

Екатерина Селина

Other Central FD cities

Ксения Седова

Moscow

42L657 Зверь 928 09:54 21:42 11:48 29 1:00 10:48
L657

Александр Яковлевич

Moscow

43L655 Levashovo Racing 09:50 23:24 13:34 29 1:30 12:04
L655

44L681 Fly 10:42 23:19 12:37 29 0:30 12:07
L681

Юрий Забегин

Moscow

Андрей Никитин

Moscow

45L677 Пешеходы Абокралипсиса 10:34 23:46 13:12 29 0:30 12:42
L677

Алекандра Заплечная

Moscow

Лина Зинченко

Moscow

46L669 Субарсики 10:18 23:12 12:54 29 12:54
L669

47L604 Snoopy Squadron 08:08 18:39 10:31 28 3:15 7:16
L604

Bonuses missed

48L607 Бублики 08:14 19:33 11:19 28 4:00 7:19
Dinara Di

Moscow

Gegovska Eliza

Moscow

Bonuses missed

49L660 x1 10:00 22:24 12:24 28 3:15 9:09
L660

Василий Карымов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

50L696 Мы и Бали! 11:12 23:52 12:40 28 3:30 9:10 МГППУ
L696

Анна Н

Moscow

Станислав Еленский

Moscow

Татьяна Кравчук

Moscow

Роман Лукша

Moscow

Bonuses missed

51L611 Маша и Медведь 08:22 19:46 11:24 28 1:45 9:39 МГУ, Эконом, МГМСУ им. А.И.Евдокимова, ЛАНИТ, Динамо, Каланчевка
L611

Мария Балуда

Moscow

52L640 Ух и компания 09:20 21:58 12:38 28 2:15 10:23
L640

Микаэл Саргсян

Moscow

Игорь Хорошилов

Moscow

Нина Хорошилова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

53L654 броНюшечка 09:48 21:59 12:11 28 1:30 10:41
L654

Кирилл Кириллов

Moscow

54L6144 Бразильская система 12:48 23:59 11:11 28 11:11 ТИМБРИДЖ, ТИ АЙ СИСТЕМС, МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
L6144

Ольга Букатина

Moscow

Евгений Жимков

Moscow

Елена Шевцова

Moscow

55L631 Барабульки 09:02 21:48 12:46 28 1:00 11:46
L631

Елена Петрова

Moscow

Илья Суров

Moscow

56L644 Кракозяблики 09:28 23:34 14:06 28 2:15 11:51
L644

Алексей Андреев

Moscow

Дарья Андреева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

57L620 ВикиСпорт 08:40 20:53 12:13 28 12:13
L620

Татьяна Шубенкина

Moscow

58L602 Боевой Енот 08:04 23:54 15:50 28 3:15 12:35
L602

Ксения Подчезерцева

Moscow

Анна Самсоненкова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

59L653 Джакаранда 09:46 23:47 14:01 28 0:30 13:31 МГИУ
L653

Ангелина Пахотищева

Moscow

Елена Пахотищева

Moscow

Марина Уманец

Moscow Region

60L601 МорозКо 08:02 23:48 15:46 28 0:45 15:01
L601

Инна Морозова

Moscow

Анастасия Ткачёва

Moscow

61L6143 ЦД 12:46 23:32 10:46 27 2:30 8:16
L6143

Павел Зюзин

Moscow

Дмитрий Исаев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

62L686 Потому что мы Банда! 10:52 23:25 12:33 27 3:15 9:18
L686

Bonuses missed

63L630 Evil inc. 09:00 21:03 12:03 27 2:30 9:33 Dozor, МГОУ, Акакдемия Нестеровой, Москва ВАО, НИУ ВШЭ
L630

Евгения Конахина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

64L6116 XzzzX 11:52 23:21 11:29 27 1:30 9:59
L6116

Николай Антушев

Moscow

Мария Бобылева

Moscow

65L6145 Убегайка 12:50 23:17 10:27 27 10:27
L6145

Никита Колобовников

Moscow

Олга Тарабарина

Moscow

66L612 Беспроблемные и Грифон :) 08:24 21:53 13:29 27 2:30 10:59
L612

Леша Гущин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

67L685 Лидеры 10:50 23:40 12:50 27 0:30 12:20
L685

Дмитрий Семёнов

Moscow

Светлана Хасбулатова

Moscow

Мария Чижикова

Moscow

68L632 Умка и броневичок 09:04 23:17 14:13 27 1:15 12:58
L632

Юрий Корнилов

Veliky Novgorod

Людмила Корнилова

Veliky Novgorod

Антон Куртаков

Moscow

69L678 Dikkie-Viety 10:36 21:57 11:21 26 2:30 8:51 медики
L678

Bonuses missed

70L6146 Авторидед 12:52 23:49 10:57 26 1:45 9:12
L6146

Елена Ипатова

Moscow

Антон Толмачев

Moscow

Анастасия Толмачева

Moscow

71L661 Сорок Два 10:02 23:43 13:41 26 4:00 9:41 СХ, Не те дроиды, Гимназия №42, Катя и Медведь
L661

Bonuses missed

72L6112 C карамелькой за щекою 11:44 23:00 11:16 26 1:30 9:46
L6112

Елена Лашманова

Moscow

73L6109 Бугагашенька 11:38 22:56 11:18 26 1:15 10:03
L6109

Анна Валуева

Moscow

Людмила Левая

Moscow

Иван Сеничев

Moscow

74L6138 ...Краб Крабу Краб... 12:36 23:44 11:08 26 0:45 10:23
L6138

Кристина Бинатян

Moscow

Алексей Косякин

Moscow

Ксения Косякина

Moscow

Всеволод Седов

Moscow

75L6121 Восход-1 12:02 23:01 10:59 26 0:30 10:29
L6121

Митя Ткаченко

Moscow

Юлия Ткаченко

Moscow

76L634 Синяя птица 09:08 23:02 13:54 26 3:15 10:39
L634

Тамуна Дзадзамия

Moscow

Bonuses missed

77L648 3D+1 09:36 21:48 12:12 26 1:30 10:42
L648

Дмитрий Кондратьев

Старые Черви

Дмитрий Пожидаев

Other Central FD cities

Максим Шевельков

Добрые Пчелы

78L667 Anakin Team 10:14 23:02 12:48 26 1:00 11:48
L667

Иван Пузыревский

Moscow

Ольга Шустер

Moscow

79L626 МаКаДи 08:52 20:49 11:57 26 11:57 МГУ
L626

Дмитрий Матвиенко

Moscow

Ирина Строкова

Moscow

80L622 Черный пират 08:44 20:33 11:49 25 2:30 9:19
L622

Борис Корбан

Moscow

Анастасия Смирнова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

81L6134 AUDusa 12:28 23:47 11:19 25 1:30 9:49
Сергей Гусев

Moscow

82L639 Неблондинки 09:18 22:32 13:14 25 2:30 10:44
L639

Юля Лешкина

Almaty

Алена Осипенко

Tampere

Bonuses missed

83L6140 Хребты Безумия 12:40 23:58 11:18 25 0:30 10:48
L6140

Anna Sokolova

Moscow

Иван Куликов

Moscow

Антон Мазуров

Moscow

Дмитрий Узланер

Moscow

84L658 Дубровские коты 09:56 23:05 13:09 25 1:30 11:39
L658

Дмитрий Володин

Moscow

85L6103 Для меня!!! 11:26 23:39 12:13 25 0:30 11:43
Ева Сми

Moscow

86L614 ceedclub рулит 08:28 22:43 14:15 25 0:30 13:45 Москва, ceedclub.ru
L614

Полина Балашова

Moscow

Михаил Потапов

Moscow

87L6111 Суперсемейка 11:42 23:42 12:00 24 1:30 10:30
L6111

Антонина Болотина

Moscow

Юлия Капустина

Moscow

88L6108 Тонна Сиропа 11:36 23:54 12:18 24 1:00 11:18 МГУ, геофак, Москва, jaguar
L6108

Алексей Вуколов

Moscow

Арсений Горенкин

Moscow

Никита Заславский

Moscow

89L689 Квадра 10:58 23:59 13:01 24 1:30 11:31
L689

Татьяна Петраш

Moscow

90L6126 Трое в лодке 12:12 23:59 11:47 24 11:47 МГУ
Наталия Соболева

Moscow

Олег Чекалин

Moscow

91L679 Need For Speed 10:38 23:05 12:27 24 0:30 11:57
L679

Сергей Ермаков

Moscow

Мария Степанова

Moscow

92L663 Маховичок 10:06 22:26 12:20 24 12:20
L663

Вера Турецкая

Moscow

Алина Хайрутдинова

Moscow

93L645 Боевая жабка 09:30 23:31 14:01 24 14:01
L645

Ольга Крючкова

Moscow

94L651 no name team 09:42 20:19 10:37 23 10:37
L651

Татьяна Гончарова

Moscow

95L6131 cfg 12:22 23:51 11:29 23 0:30 10:59
L6131

Мария Пустырева

Moscow

96L688 Танкист с Ко 10:56 22:27 11:31 23 11:31 Бегущий Город, Москва
L688

Василий Суббота

Moscow

Владимир Суббота

Moscow

97L676 Агентство "МЫ" 10:32 23:50 13:18 23 0:30 12:48
L676

Михаил Климанов

Moscow

98L6107 Прихвостни правосудия 11:34 22:24 10:50 22 10:50
L6107

Светлана Квашенко

Moscow Region

99L641 net@net.net 09:22 23:50 14:28 22 3:15 11:13
L641

Bonuses missed

100L664 Секта мониторинга 10:08 23:45 13:37 22 1:30 12:07
L664

Павел Рыжов

Moscow

101L636 МГСУ 09:12 23:02 13:50 22 0:30 13:20 МГСУ (МИСИ им. В.В.Куйбышева)
L636

Алексей Камардин

Moscow

Оксана Оздоба

Moscow Region

102L6102 Disco Volante 11:24 23:07 11:43 21 11:43
Олег Коровин

Moscow Region

Валентина Коровина

Moscow Region

103L697 дрынь-дрынь 11:14 23:11 11:57 21 11:57
L697

Милена Салпагарова

Moscow

104L6136 ФЫР-ФЫР-ФЫР 12:32 23:07 10:35 20 1:15 9:20
L6136

Катерина Востокова

Moscow

Татьяна Гайырова

Moscow

Ольга Кузнецова

Moscow

105L647 Тяжелый Jazz 09:34 20:22 10:48 19 10:48
L647

Александр Шляпужников

Moscow

Алексей Шляпужников

Moscow

Вячеслав Шляпужников

Moscow

106L6123 Перл 12:06 19:54 7:48 18 7:48
L6123

Валерия Борисова

Moscow

Роман Грибанов

Moscow

Ольга Талько

Moscow

107L6128 Бабкина Обложка 12:16 19:45 7:29 14 7:29
L6128

108L692 МГСУшки 11:04 18:51 7:47 14 7:47 МГСУ (МИСИ им. В.В.Куйбышева), Москва
L692

Максим Афоничев

Moscow

Варвара Мунтян

Moscow

Юлия Ошивалова

Moscow

109L6114 Semper Virens 11:48 20:27 8:39 13 8:39
L6114

Дмитрий Качалуба

Moscow Region