Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time Tags:
1190 ДШ!-ДШ! 11:00 15:55 4:55 14 1:30 3:25 МГТУ СТАНКИН
190

21179 Венеды 13:58 19:16 5:18 14 1:30 3:48
1179

Дмитрий Гритчин

Moscow

31107 70 атлантических хомячков 11:34 16:54 5:20 14 1:30 3:50
1107

4162 НеВеРьХуДо 10:04 15:33 5:29 14 1:30 3:59
162

Николай Бортников

Moscow

Алексей Куликов

Moscow

Дмитрий Лукьянов

Moscow

5125 Мама Люба 08:50 14:30 5:40 14 1:30 4:10 МГУ
125

Анастасия Аленина

Moscow

Андрей Есенков

Moscow

61177 White Phantoms 13:54 19:43 5:49 14 1:30 4:19
1177

Роман Белый

Moscow

71137 АнЛюКоБур 12:34 18:39 6:05 14 1:30 4:35
1137

Любовь Коновалова

Moscow

8110 Das Fernweh 08:20 14:26 6:06 14 1:30 4:36
110

Надежда Торшина

Moscow

9183 Сломанный пепелац 10:46 17:07 6:21 14 1:30 4:51
183

Ксения Бычкова

Moscow

101140 Попокатепетль и Истаксиуатль 12:40 19:06 6:26 14 1:30 4:56
1140

Людмила Масленникова

Moscow

11102 Возики 08:04 14:32 6:28 14 1:30 4:58
102

Петр Прокунин

Moscow

12143 НИИ им. Баца 09:26 15:55 6:29 14 1:30 4:59
143

K3N (НИИ им. Баца)

Moscow

Tаpac (НИИ им. Баца)

Moscow

131117 Дейл & Гайка 11:54 18:33 6:39 14 1:30 5:09
1117

Ильдар Камалов

Чебоксары

14177 Лоэнгрин 10:34 16:26 5:52 14 0:30 5:22
177

Bonuses missed

15196 Ушастые роботы 11:12 18:07 6:55 14 1:30 5:25 МГУ, кибернетика, мех-мат, Мос.Технологич.Университет
196

Александр Алешин

Moscow

16133 Бегущие по волнам 09:06 15:04 5:58 14 0:30 5:28
133

Максим Косько

Moscow

Bonuses missed

16155 Удача на удаче2 09:50 16:48 6:58 14 1:30 5:28
155

Кристина Эндярв

Moscow

18114 А мы такие загораем 08:28 14:03 5:35 14 5:35 МГУ, Физфак
114

Bonuses missed

191122 Овца и ко. ко-ко-ко 12:04 18:10 6:06 14 0:30 5:36 МГПУ, Raggame North Legion, Финансовый университет
1122

Юля Иостман

Moscow

Bonuses missed

19197 не дать Маху 11:14 18:20 7:06 14 1:30 5:36
197

Екатерина Белякова

Moscow

Лев Соколов

Moscow

21104 Лапидусы 08:08 15:20 7:12 14 1:30 5:42 МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
104

221149 Потому что мы - пилоты! 12:58 20:12 7:14 14 1:30 5:44
Лена Баженова

Moscow

Тоня Хованская

Moscow

231103 Зелёная кошка 11:26 17:50 6:24 14 0:30 5:54
Павел Манойлов

Moscow

Карина Манойлова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

241163 Катавасия 13:26 20:24 6:58 14 1:00 5:58
1163

Арина Кузнецова

Moscow

Ксения Шолина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

241116 Фентелерой 11:52 18:20 6:28 14 0:30 5:58
1116

Денис Михеев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

261121 Веселые панды 12:02 18:34 6:32 14 0:30 6:02 ГУУ, Школа №1738, OZON.ru
1121

Лариса Маркина

Moscow

Антон Резников

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

27146 Скотобаза 09:32 16:07 6:35 14 0:30 6:05
146

Bonuses missed

27150 Лятор 09:40 17:15 7:35 14 1:30 6:05
150

Валентина Подгорная

Moscow

Андрей Скабелин

Moscow

29108 Куда бежать-то? 08:16 14:29 6:13 14 6:13
108

Александра Моисеева

Moscow

Дмитрий Пинчуков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

29164 Этотыкакашка 10:08 16:51 6:43 14 0:30 6:13
164

Наталья Мирошникова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

311166 Бритва Оккама 13:32 20:24 6:52 14 0:30 6:22 Школа №57, шляпа, Москва, НИУ ВШЭ
1166

Анастасия Купцова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

311102 парадокс 11:24 18:16 6:52 14 0:30 6:22
Александра Владимирова

Moscow

Наталия Сударикова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

33106 Чижики 08:12 15:35 7:23 14 1:00 6:23 МГУПС (МИИТ)
106

Bonuses missed

34128 Ника 08:56 16:21 7:25 14 1:00 6:25
128

Bonuses missed

351129 Внезапно 12:18 20:14 7:56 14 1:30 6:26
1129

36116 Солнышки 08:32 15:29 6:57 14 0:30 6:27
116

Сергей Зорин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

36192 Кипящие Чайники 11:04 18:01 6:57 14 0:30 6:27
192

Арина Олишевская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

381174 Ир 13:48 20:46 6:58 14 0:30 6:28 МГУ, геофак, Москва
1174

София Буторина

Moscow

Дарья Пожидаева

Moscow

Павел Старовойтов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

39151 ПБ 09:42 16:41 6:59 14 0:30 6:29 МГУ
151

Bonuses missed

40127 Blink&Pack 08:54 16:24 7:30 14 1:00 6:30
127

Мария Шибунова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

40156 Реактивные бегемотики 09:52 16:52 7:00 14 0:30 6:30
156

Bonuses missed

421154 Естьжи 13:08 20:10 7:02 14 0:30 6:32
1154

Николай Оревков

Moscow

Илья Плахов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

431143 Bad to the bone 12:46 19:28 6:42 14 6:42
1143

Тимофей Петров

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

44141 УнМей 09:22 16:35 7:13 14 0:30 6:43 МФТИ
141

Ирина Доровских

Moscow

Олеся Левина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

45120 Жующие ленивцы 08:40 16:54 8:14 14 1:30 6:44
120

Сергей Смирнов

Moscow

Екатерина Чылбак-Оол

Moscow

46182 К40 10:44 17:44 7:00 14 7:00 МФТИ, Железнодорожный, Жуковский
182

Юрий Аношин

Moscow Region

Екатерина Рябуха

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

471164 e=mc.Квадрат. 13:28 21:37 8:09 14 1:00 7:09
1164

Bonuses missed

481138 Мамонтята 12:36 20:16 7:40 14 0:30 7:10
1138

Василий Бассарский

Moscow

Анна Васина

Moscow

Галина Иванкова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

49179 Комната 1230 10:38 19:20 8:42 14 1:30 7:12
179

Марина Жигалова

Moscow

49174 wasborntobehappy 10:28 18:10 7:42 14 0:30 7:12 МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
174

Мария Ершова

Moscow

Екатерина Фесенко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

49172 Финские олени-4 "Мои ноги очень быстро бегают" :) 10:24 18:06 7:42 14 0:30 7:12
172

Bonuses missed

52136 Барбалуты 09:12 16:28 7:16 14 7:16
136

Александр Николаев

Moscow

Анна Рудник

Moscow

Bonuses missed

53129 Сполох 2 08:58 17:01 8:03 14 0:30 7:33
129

Виктория Аганина

Moscow

Василиса Васенина

Moscow

Нина Мессерер

Moscow

Майя Яковлева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

541172 АБВГД 13:44 21:53 8:09 14 0:30 7:39 Троицк, МГТУ им. А.Н.Косыгина
1172

Bonuses missed

551170 UNIT731 13:40 22:31 8:51 14 1:00 7:51

Bonuses missed

56191 Пешком по шпалам 11:02 18:54 7:52 14 7:52
191

Мария Федорова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

57188 ТОяма ТОканава 10:56 20:19 9:23 14 1:30 7:53
188

Катерина Павленко

Moscow

58119 C места в карьер 08:38 17:03 8:25 14 0:30 7:55
119

Настя Беляева

Moscow

Саша Павлова

Moscow

Ира Шелестова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

59112 Doсвидоs 08:24 17:50 9:26 14 1:30 7:56
112

60168 Ириски 10:16 19:13 8:57 14 1:00 7:57
168

Виталий Ульянов

Moscow

Ирина Ульянова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

61186 ИУКомм 10:52 19:23 8:31 14 0:30 8:01
186

Евгений Галкин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

62100 Lords of the Pumpkin 08:00 16:02 8:02 14 8:02
100

Ульяна Андреева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

631128 Crazy Physics 12:16 21:49 9:33 14 1:30 8:03 Санкт-Петербург, СПбГПУ
1128

641161 Зомби-любители 13:22 22:06 8:44 14 0:30 8:14
1161

Bonuses missed

65147 Монохромные друзья 09:34 18:20 8:46 14 0:30 8:16
147

Светлана Перминова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

661127 Пуджики 12:14 20:32 8:18 14 8:18
1127

Bonuses missed

67166 не блондинки 10:12 18:32 8:20 14 8:20
166

Анастасия Звягина

Краснознаменск

Екатерина Смоленская

Краснознаменск

Мария Смоленская

Краснознаменск

Bonuses missed

681113 Ковальски и Ко 11:46 20:13 8:27 14 8:27 Наносемантика
1113

Мария Нестеренко

Moscow

Анастасия Никонова

Moscow

Дарья Окладникова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

69117 Пряники 08:34 17:32 8:58 14 0:30 8:28 Ориентиров-нет, Москва
117

Екатерина Гущина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

69165 В стадии обсуждений 10:10 20:08 9:58 14 1:30 8:28
165

Мария Балацкая

Saint Petersburg

711173 куда деваться 13:46 23:45 9:59 14 1:30 8:29 Жуковский
1173

72122 Удачный день 08:44 17:46 9:02 14 0:30 8:32 Бегущий Город, шляпа, ГУУ, The Beatles, Москва, РГГУ
122

Александра Покатилова

Moscow

Екатерина Трухина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

731146 Двое в лодке, не считая Серёжи 12:52 21:27 8:35 14 8:35
1146

Ярослав Вишневский

Moscow

Bonuses missed

74194 Метрополитен им. Кагановича 11:08 19:46 8:38 14 8:38
194

Михаил Осипов

Moscow

Варя Осипова

Moscow

Дарья Осипова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

75145 Туррристы 09:30 18:10 8:40 14 8:40
145

Елена Ягупова

Saint Petersburg

Василий Александровский

Moscow

Bonuses missed

76118 Аура Мастера 08:36 18:49 10:13 14 1:30 8:43
118

Владимир Шибаев

Moscow

77154 Математично! 09:48 18:32 8:44 14 8:44 МФТИ, ФИВТ
154

Bonuses missed

781131 Адские гончие 12:22 22:40 10:18 14 1:30 8:48
1131

Илья Разгуляев

Moscow Region

Любовь Федорова

Moscow Region

791162 Серафим 13:24 22:43 9:19 14 0:30 8:49 МФТИ, Санкт-Петербург, СПбГУ
1162

Bonuses missed

80109 No_Name 08:18 17:08 8:50 14 8:50
109

Андрей Колодочкин

Moscow

Артем Худокормов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

811105 Золотые рыбки 11:30 21:05 9:35 14 0:30 9:05
1105

Елена Александрова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

82103 Золотистый бандикут 08:06 17:44 9:38 14 0:30 9:08
103

Артемий Юренков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

83134 Ракета 09:08 19:07 9:59 14 0:30 9:29
134

Ольга Васильева

Moscow

Ася Смирнова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

831130 Пампукская Хрюря 12:20 22:19 9:59 14 0:30 9:29
1130

Наталия Певгова

Moscow

Шоди Салиев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

851124 Абегейл 12:08 21:39 9:31 14 9:31
Михаил Иванов

Moscow

Василий Кропачев

Moscow

Екатерина Огарская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

861123 Шесть Ветров 12:06 21:52 9:46 14 9:46
1123

Bonuses missed

87152 БэВэПэ 09:44 19:32 9:48 14 9:48
152

Светлана Городничева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

88144 Белые волки 09:28 19:19 9:51 14 9:51
144

Инна Морозовская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

891118 ЛАРА-Панды 11:56 21:55 9:59 14 9:59
1118

Алексей Грачков

Moscow

Ирина Калинина

Moscow

Анжела Попова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

90157 Василиса и Ко 09:54 20:42 10:48 14 0:30 10:18
157

Bonuses missed

91185 Голубой вагон 10:50 21:40 10:50 14 0:30 10:20
185

Евгений Гуменюк

Saint Petersburg

Алиса Успенская

Moscow

Юлия Успенская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

921110 старт 11:40 22:06 10:26 14 10:26
1110

Тимур Мирхайдаров

Moscow

виджай прабхакар

Moscow

адиля шарафиева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

931115 ямакаси 11:50 22:57 11:07 14 0:30 10:37
1115

Павел Малышкин

Moscow

Анна Малышкина

Moscow

Дмитрий Рыжов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

94132 Фрекен Снорк 09:04 20:05 11:01 14 11:01
132

Игорь Корнев

Moscow

Александр Шкурко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

95161 Научный подход 10:02 15:32 5:30 13 1:30 4:00 НИУ МЭИ
161

Алексей Жданов

Moscow

Анна Шейко

Moscow

Денис Якобчук

Moscow

CPs missed

96171 ПрофитТролли 10:22 16:19 5:57 13 1:30 4:27
171

Михаил Стариков

Moscow

Николай Стариков

Moscow

CPs missed

971119 Крабы 11:58 18:43 6:45 13 1:30 5:15
1119

CPs missed

98135 Куропатки Ltd 09:10 16:20 7:10 13 1:30 5:40
135

Гиви Ахалая

Moscow

CPs missed

99124 Seven Eleven 08:48 15:37 6:49 13 1:00 5:49
124

Настя Солдатова

Other Central FD cities

Алёна Шенфельдт

Other Siberia FD cities

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

100126 Новая заря 08:52 15:12 6:20 13 0:30 5:50
126

Юлия Игнатова

Moscow

Александр Михалкин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

101159 курага 09:58 16:50 6:52 13 1:00 5:52
159

Алексей Васильев

Moscow Region

Ольга Старова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

102169 Радужный МИМ 10:18 17:53 7:35 13 1:30 6:05
169

Ирина Беленькая

Moscow

Анастасия Черкасова

Moscow

CPs missed

102121 смотрю в окно, а там иван макарыч 08:42 15:17 6:35 13 0:30 6:05
121

holytrees -

Moscow

Сергей Прутков

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

104107 6 ног 08:14 14:51 6:37 13 0:30 6:07
107

Татьяна Белесникова

Ryazan

Андрей Михайлов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

105195 Don't panic! 11:10 18:49 7:39 13 1:30 6:09 Progresstech
195

CPs missed

106138 БОТанический сад 09:16 16:58 7:42 13 1:30 6:12 РНИМУ им. Н.И.Пирогова
138

Глеб Маркин

Moscow

Олеся Полеводова

Moscow

Александра Разгарова

Moscow

CPs missed

107181 Искатели Приключений 10:42 17:01 6:19 13 6:19 МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

108153 Lunar Hare 09:46 16:30 6:44 13 6:44
153

Alla Pinskaya

Moscow

Марк Пинский

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

108111 BSOD 08:22 15:36 7:14 13 0:30 6:44
111

Виктор Зайцев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

1101109 Borivojova 11:38 19:01 7:23 13 0:30 6:53 НИУ ВШЭ
1109

Ксения Кузнецова

Moscow

Николай Сычев

Moscow

Алексей Трушкин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

1111142 ЦвЕтНыЕ вторники 12:44 19:43 6:59 13 6:59
1142

Сергей Борунов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

1121106 UP 11:32 18:32 7:00 13 7:00 МГУ, РГГМУ, геофак, карта
1106

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

113139 ABS 09:18 16:23 7:05 13 7:05
139

Алексей Мельников

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

114176 Друзья 10:32 18:18 7:46 13 0:30 7:16
176

Максим Козлов

Moscow

Екатерина Шундикова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

1151145 Angels 99% 12:50 20:40 7:50 13 0:30 7:20
1145

Янеж Пучнина

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

116130 Цапонлак 09:00 17:08 8:08 13 0:30 7:38 МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
130

Дмитрий Баулин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

117148 Rundom 09:36 17:53 8:17 13 0:30 7:47 Школа №179, Москва
148

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

1181171 FFR 13:42 21:30 7:48 13 7:48
1171

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

1191152 Тройной Воппер 13:04 21:30 8:26 13 0:30 7:56
1152

Антон Хохоликов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

1201132 Штык-Шнурок 12:24 20:21 7:57 13 7:57
1132

Luiza Markosyan

Moscow

Василий Балашов

Moscow

Дмитрий Тимофеев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

121123 Ноготопы 08:46 17:01 8:15 13 8:15
123

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

1221111 Чаёк 11:42 20:52 9:10 13 0:30 8:40
1111

Федор Коган

Moscow

Антон Морозов

Moscow

Михаил Тёмкин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

123113 Степной маяк 08:26 17:08 8:42 13 8:42 МГППУ, Зеленоград, НИУ МИЭТ
113

Аким Бочков

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

1241101 Корабль 11:22 20:13 8:51 13 8:51
1101

Александр Назаров

Moscow

Юрий Назаров

Moscow

Любовь Назарова

Moscow

Ольга Назарова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

1251148 Радость и до мажор 12:56 23:27 10:31 13 1:00 9:31
1148

Дарья Конзаева

Moscow

Дмитрий Цыганов

Moscow

Александра Цыганова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

126193 Бешеный укроп! 11:06 21:53 10:47 13 1:00 9:47
193

Захар Пилипенко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

127175 овощ в помощь 10:30 16:21 5:51 12 0:30 5:21
175

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

1281176 Альтаир 13:52 19:43 5:51 12 5:51
1176

Елена Бордюговская

Moscow

Ольга Тищенко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

129115 Манюни 08:30 16:45 8:15 12 8:15
115

Александра Малышева

Moscow

Татьяна Малышева

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

130173 Гуру пикапа 10:26 18:49 8:23 12 8:23
173

Елизавета Беляева

Moscow

Аксиляндра Лахметкина

Moscow

Кирилл Фунтов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

1311134 Fuzzy Wuzzy 12:28 19:17 6:49 11 6:49
1134

Катя Сайфиева

Ufa

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

1321178 Лисы из Азенкура 13:56 23:35 9:39 11 0:30 9:09
1178

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

1331108 Ку 11:36 23:09 11:33 11 11:33
1108

Андрей Трифонов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

1341114 Гадкие Утки 11:48 17:19 5:31 10 0:30 5:01
1114

Юля Головина

Зеленоград

Bonuses missed

1351126 ОПАздуНЫ 12:12 23:58 11:46 9 1:00 10:46
1126

Даша Ермакова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1361165 ВерМишель 13:30 19:46 6:16 8 6:16
1165

Вера Краснушкина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1371160 Крутые Чуваки и Кентавр 13:20 19:27 6:07 5 6:07
Елизавета Живая

Moscow

Ольга Зыкина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1157 castiel 13:14 21:32 8:18 14 8:18
1157

Ксения Горбачева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

163 Egoman+ 10:06 19:31 9:25 14 9:25
163

Екатерина Аносова

Moscow

Дмитрий Жадик

Moscow

Варвара Патока

Moscow

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
142 Здесь живёт 09:24
142

Геннадий Гусев

Moscow

170 Техасские Рейнджеры 10:20
170

Инна Пещанская

Moscow

178 Черемша 10:36
178

Иван Панаев

Moscow

Екатерина Панаева

Moscow

Николай Семёнов

Moscow

Наталья Семёнова

Moscow

184 Гони,ямщик! 10:48
184

Александра Унанян

Moscow

198 Брони 11:16
198

Валерий Никитин

Moscow

1125 Убийцы Кенни 12:10
1125

Ольга Щеткина

Moscow

1135 Бордеры 12:30
1135

Алексей Галкин

Moscow

Ангелина Галкина

Moscow

1136 снусмумрики 12:32
1136

Евгения Забураева

Moscow

Юлия Забураева

Moscow

Валерия Шереметова

Moscow

1141 Команда им. Андрея Горшкова 12:42
1141

1144 пионеры 12:48
1144

Филипп Дубин

Moscow

Яна Туровецкая

Moscow

Клим Туровецкий

Moscow

1147 Стрельцы 12:54
1147

Наташа Утолина

Moscow

1151 Прых 13:02
1151

Евгений Шапуткин

Moscow

Любовь Шапуткина

Moscow

1153 GGWP 13:06
1153

Илья Александров

Moscow

Кирилл Королёв

Moscow Region

Александр Хахмович

Moscow

1156 Метеоритный дождь 13:12
1156

1167 Колобок 13:34
1167

Антон Карасев

Moscow

Елена Нечаева

Moscow

1168 Белое Перо 13:36
1168

1169 Всемирный потом 13:38
1169

Иван Николаев

Moscow

Даша Смирнова

Moscow

1175 Берт&Федор 13:50
1175

Юлия Мальцева

Moscow

Show participants