Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1P711 Формула ОТ 08:22 19:25 11:03 13 1:50 9:13
P711

Юрий Егоров

Moscow

Игорь Лылов

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

2P749 девочки-феи 09:38 21:45 12:07 13 1:00 11:07
P749

Ирина Улякова

Moscow

Юлия Шлезингер

Moscow

Bonuses missed

3P746 Серебрянка и Злые лоси 09:32 23:06 13:34 13 1:50 11:44
P746

Николай Князев

Moscow

Алексей Федосеев

Moscow

Алексей Чертков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

4P709 Кефир 08:18 23:03 14:45 13 2:40 12:05
P709

Александр Водомеров

Moscow

5P728 Концептуальный респект 08:56 22:17 13:21 13 1:00 12:21
P728

Bonuses missed

6P726 никуда не торопимся 08:52 23:33 14:41 13 1:00 13:41
P726

Анна Березина

Moscow

Константин Закатов

Moscow

Валерий Рыков

Moscow

Олег Ульянов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

7P733 Streetkings 09:06 23:58 14:52 13 0:50 14:02
P733

Павел Гниломедов

Moscow

Лев Медведев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

8P706 Геофак 2005 08:12 17:03 8:51 12 1:00 7:51
P706

Иван Малаховский

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

9P700 Блуждающие биороботы 08:00 20:00 12:00 12 1:00 11:00
P700

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

10P716 Медведы-Краеведы! 08:32 20:53 12:21 12 1:00 11:21
P716

Георгий Малец

Moscow

Антон Перфильев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

11P734 firefly 09:08 23:48 14:40 12 1:50 12:50
P734

Антон Краснов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Касьянова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

12P790 Подзорный остров/Muinaissateiden Joki 11:00 23:59 12:59 12 12:59
P790

Василий Копышенко

Saint Petersburg

Николай Копышенко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

13P752 Соймы на Ильмене 09:44 23:49 14:05 12 14:05
P752

Аня Локштанова

Лыткарино

Ира Конова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

14P719 Плинтус 08:38 23:39 15:01 12 0:50 14:11
P719

Светлана Ландышева

Moscow

Илья Поплавский

Moscow Region

Евгений Ремизов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

15P710 11 мамонтов 08:20 23:12 14:52 12 14:52
P710

Пётр Бакланов

Moscow

Сергей Самойлов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

16P765 Dharma Initiative 10:10 21:34 11:24 11 1:00 10:24
P765

Мария Гончарова

Moscow Region

Евгений Селиверстов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

17P743 Пулей в улей (trololo band) 09:26 23:45 14:19 11 2:40 11:39
P743

Александра Золотова

Moscow

CPs missed

18P725 Пилорама 08:50 23:59 15:09 11 2:40 12:29
P725

Георгий Красников

Moscow

CPs missed

19P789 Аванпост 10:58 23:51 12:53 11 12:53
P789

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

20P740 тк мисис 09:20 23:24 14:04 11 14:04
P740

Евгения Орлова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

21P747 Муякан 09:34 23:39 14:05 11 14:05
P747

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

22P714 Буки и Бяки 08:28 23:37 15:09 11 1:00 14:09
P714

Александр Беляев

Moscow

Настя Преображенская

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

23P705 KrySteLoZa[HM] 08:10 23:25 15:15 11 1:00 14:15
P705

Иван Стеценко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

24P731 УГаР 09:02 23:52 14:50 11 14:50
P731

Ринат Булгаков

Saint Petersburg

Нателла Уварова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

25P7132 восторженный хомяк 12:24 23:50 11:26 10 11:26
P7132

Ваня Волков

Moscow

Таня Колпакова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

26P7100 Маленькая грустная грибница 11:20 23:59 12:39 10 1:00 11:39
P7100

Григорий Сизов

Vologda

Bonuses missed

27P779 Медведы 10:38 23:01 12:23 10 12:23
P779

Евгений Лапочкин

Moscow

Анастасия Мальцева

Moscow

Григорий Мурашов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

27P785 Шарапов и Ко 10:50 23:13 12:23 10 12:23
P785

Евгения Глазырина

Moscow

Елена Морозова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

29P784 Цурикаты 10:48 23:13 12:25 10 12:25
P784

Александр Бабулин

Moscow

Ольга Воронова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

29P775 Порошок 10:30 23:55 13:25 10 1:00 12:25
Александр Митяев

Moscow

Сергей Чернов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

31P704 ХБТ 08:08 22:54 14:46 10 14:46
P704

Марина Налбат

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

32P7125 Jolly Roger 12:10 23:40 11:30 9 0:50 10:40
P7125

Марина Антипова

Moscow

Алексей Барков

Moscow

Юрий Иошкин

Moscow

Александр Клепиков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

33P798 Клевер и Стюпид 11:16 23:05 11:49 9 1:00 10:49
P798

Митя Рыжов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

34P7111 Зайцы-кролики 11:42 23:14 11:32 9 11:32
P7111

Алена Затонских

Peterhof

Дмитрий Козлов

Moscow

Людмила Комарова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

34P7121 БаQ 12:02 23:34 11:32 9 11:32
P7121

Наташа Грачева

Moscow

Оля Кисилева

Moscow

Михаил Мельников

Moscow

Ася Обухова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

36P797 Кипятильники 11:14 23:21 12:07 9 12:07
P797

Bonuses missed

37P7110 КРУХУЛИ 11:40 23:50 12:10 9 12:10
P7110

Bonuses missed

38P773 easy 10:26 23:54 13:28 9 1:00 12:28
P773

Александр Бобров

Moscow

Дмитрий Гришин

Moscow Region

Евгений Журавлев

Moscow Region

Ирина Журавлева

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

39P7101 Мелкозубые волосатики 11:22 23:51 12:29 9 12:29
P7101

Илья Филатов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

40P781 Лунный Курьер 10:42 23:22 12:40 9 12:40
P781

Владимир Мельников

Moscow

Bonuses missed

41P745 Краны 09:30 22:11 12:41 9 12:41
P745

Дмитрий Фомин

Реутов

Сергей Шинов

Петрозаводск

Bonuses missed

42P792 Киберы 11:04 23:48 12:44 9 12:44
P792

Денис Савенков

Тула

Денис Сатаев

Тула

Bonuses missed

43P771 PNO 10:22 23:26 13:04 9 13:04
P771

Катерина Кончина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

44P767 Квадратура рататуя 10:14 23:28 13:14 9 13:14
P767

Мария Граусман

Moscow

Дмитрий Скоров

Moscow

Bonuses missed

45P737 Дифференциально-фазная защита (МЭИ) 09:14 22:34 13:20 9 13:20
P737

Александр Балашов

Moscow

Денис Григорьев

Moscow

Александр Терентьев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

46P770 Истерички 10:20 23:44 13:24 9 13:24
P770

Анастасия Беляева

Minsk

Надежда Окорокова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

47P712 КаКос 08:24 22:56 14:32 9 1:00 13:32
P712

Николай Зиновьев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

48P758 такой случай 09:56 23:48 13:52 9 13:52
P758

Александр Разборов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

49P721 Бродяги Дхармы 08:42 23:10 14:28 9 14:28
P721

Константин Насонов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

50P703 БПП (Альпклуб МЭИ) 08:06 23:50 15:44 9 15:44
P703

Евгений Ахмадуллин

Moscow

Юля Черкасова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

51P7124 Marusya&Co 12:08 22:04 9:56 8 1:00 8:56
P7124

Павел Гележе

Moscow

Катерина Нескородова

Жуковский

Мария Нескородова

Жуковский

Андрей Сулин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

52P7137 Неваляшки 12:34 23:41 11:07 8 1:00 10:07
P7137

Павел Воронков

Moscow

Татьяна Михайлова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

53P7161 Про-Сфинкс 13:22 23:52 10:30 8 10:30
P7161

Герман Кара

Moscow

Татьяна Мокроусова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

54P7103 Мама, будем поздно 11:26 23:54 12:28 8 1:00 11:28
P7103

Галина Богачёва

Moscow

Екатерина Богачёва

Moscow

Bonuses missed

55P7105 Тополь-Н 11:30 23:20 11:50 8 11:50
P7105

Павел Ендураев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

56P799 Бодрячок 11:18 23:32 12:14 8 12:14
P799

Андрей Рябчиков

Moscow

Александр Филиппов

Moscow

Юлия Щельчик

Moscow

Bonuses missed

57P764 Сфинксологи 10:08 23:48 13:40 8 1:00 12:40
P764

Андрей Столоногов

Moscow

Лика Трубецкая

Moscow

Bonuses missed

58P759 Потапычи 09:58 23:56 13:58 8 1:00 12:58
P759

Александр Потапов

Moscow

Владимир Суворов

Moscow

Татьяна Шутова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

59P701 newprod 08:02 21:01 12:59 8 12:59
P701

Сергей Ивленков

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

60P786 Мафишмох 10:52 23:57 13:05 8 13:05
P786

Евгения Казакова

Moscow

Николай Маркеллов

Moscow

Елена Савченко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

61P735 Странники 09:10 23:16 14:06 8 1:00 13:06
P735

Ольга Павленко

Moscow

Дмитрий Сечин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

62P724 Мафия 08:48 23:18 14:30 8 1:00 13:30
P724

Аня Багаева

Moscow

Надя Свиридова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

63P768 Ладога 10:16 23:52 13:36 8 13:36
P768

Антон Мурашов

Saint Petersburg

Антон Дигтярь

Moscow

Татьяна Дробязко

Vologda

Светлана Кошелева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

64P729 Слепые котята 08:58 23:49 14:51 8 1:00 13:51
P729

Марина Акимова

Moscow

Полина Вахрушева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

65P738 Дети понедельника 09:16 23:51 14:35 8 14:35
P738

Александр Корниленко

Moscow

Елена Смирнова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

66P702 Квазибазы 08:04 23:34 15:30 8 15:30
P702

Никита Ананьин

Moscow

Петр Емельянов

Moscow

Алексей Ковалев

Moscow

Алексей Тягунов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

67P7157 В восточной элонгации 13:14 22:33 9:19 7 1:00 8:19
P7157

Дмитрий Малышев

Moscow Region

Арсений Садовский

Moscow

Ольга Силич

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

68P7117 А что делать-то?? 11:54 20:55 9:01 7 9:01
P7117

Михаил Панкин

Советский Союз

Светлана Рабизова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

69P7160 Рыба и ... 13:20 23:39 10:19 7 1:00 9:19
P7160

Геннадий Зайковский

Moscow

Алексей Кочетков

Moscow

Роман Лямин

Saint Petersburg

Александр Поликарпов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

70P7144 Главное не бояться! 12:48 22:23 9:35 7 9:35
P7144

Тимур Зайнашев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

71P7143 Троицкий велоклуб 12:46 22:35 9:49 7 9:49
P7143

Полина Козлова

Moscow

Анастасия Симоненко

Moscow

Елена Солёнова

Moscow

Максим Холин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

72P7108 БронеFORD 11:36 22:29 10:53 7 1:00 9:53
P7108

Константин Азаренко

Moscow

Наталья Азаренко

Moscow

Станислав Сметана

Moscow

Bonuses missed

73P7104 Машинисты 11:28 21:29 10:01 7 10:01
P7104

Александр Иванов

Moscow Region

Антон Попов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

74P732 Шляпа 09:04 20:41 11:37 7 1:00 10:37
P732

Ярослава Богданова

Moscow

Роман Иванов

Moscow

Ксения Лынова

Moscow

Ольга Чеснова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

75P793 Mad Robin 11:06 21:44 10:38 7 10:38
P793

Полина Коханова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

75P753 Pantheon 91 09:46 20:24 10:38 7 10:38
P753

Виктор Портнов

Moscow

Андрей Шевляков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

77P7118 Los Kala4i 11:56 22:37 10:41 7 10:41
P7118

Сергей Берендяев

Moscow

Анна Калмыкова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

78P744 Группа товарищей 09:28 20:10 10:42 7 10:42
P744

Дмитрий Осмаков

Moscow

Кирилл Чулков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

79P777 Команда 10:34 21:31 10:57 7 10:57
P777

Юлия Андроняк

Moscow

Екатерина Потапова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

80P7128 ФриДенсеры 12:16 23:58 11:42 7 11:42
P7128

Натали Глушко

Moscow

Сергей Глушко

Moscow

Александр Кузнецов

Moscow

Светлана Морозова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

81P742 Snake 09:24 21:16 11:52 7 11:52
P742

Владимир Уржумцев

Pushkin

Bonuses missed

82P796 Птица гордая 11:12 23:33 12:21 7 12:21
P796

Надя Болотина

Moscow

Андрей Журавлев

Moscow

Алексей Петров

Moscow

Bonuses missed

83P748 Компартмент 09:36 22:07 12:31 7 12:31
P748

Диана Костюкова

Moscow

Зоя Михайлова

Чебоксары

Ольга Скрябина

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

84P720 Насяльника 08:40 22:53 14:13 7 1:00 13:13
P720

Зоя Думкина

Moscow

Елена Емельянова

Moscow

Александр Малышев

Moscow

Александр Савельев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

85P751 ((= Smart &... 09:42 23:27 13:45 7 13:45
P751

Владимир Тюлин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

86P722 Корюшка 08:44 23:09 14:25 7 14:25
P722

Виктор Ильин

Saint Petersburg

Лидия Акимова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Груздева

Moscow

Ольга Дьякова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

87P7142 В три ряда 12:44 20:52 8:08 6 8:08
P7142

Илья Новиков

Moscow

Владимир Севриновский

Moscow

Bonuses missed

88P7106 Зюзя и БЖ 11:32 21:11 9:39 6 9:39
P7106

Борис Жевлаков

Moscow

Александр Привезенцев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

89P783 Леди Фортуны и два кавалера 10:46 22:59 12:13 6 1:50 10:23
P783

Дарья Жданова

Moscow

Илья Чугасов

Moscow

Дмитрий Юферев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

90P7159 Короли улиц 13:18 23:56 10:38 6 10:38
P7159

Bonuses missed

91P794 Хиппари 11:08 21:50 10:42 6 10:42
P794

Александра Голикова

Moscow

Кирилл Филиппов

Moscow

Евгения Хомич

Moscow

Bonuses missed

92P7135 Ыть 12:30 23:52 11:22 6 11:22
P7135

Ольга Бочкарева

Moscow

Екатерина Ковалева

Moscow

Александр Чуклин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

93P791 Не ждём трамвай 11:02 22:45 11:43 6 11:43
P791

Ольга Алешко-Ожевская

Moscow

Александра Виноградова

Moscow

Денис Кёниг

Moscow

Bonuses missed

94P717 Деточки 08:34 21:25 12:51 6 1:00 11:51
P717

Анастасия Виляева

Moscow

Александра Дмитриева

Moscow

Наталия Самошина

Moscow

Юлия Саркисян

Moscow

Bonuses missed

95P788 Лис и propeler 10:56 23:18 12:22 6 12:22
P788

Виталий Пелих

Moscow

Ден Шевелев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

96P750 ТиС 09:40 23:25 13:45 6 13:45
P750

Bonuses missed

97P755 Проверка тормозов 09:50 23:36 13:46 6 13:46
P755

Анна Климочкина

Moscow

Елена Костенко

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

98P718 ...& Beautiful =)) 08:36 23:28 14:52 6 14:52
P718

Максим Ломовской

Краснодар

Дина Пастухова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

99P7156 Мы в процессе 13:12 23:29 10:17 5 1:50 8:27
P7156

Ирина Простакова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

100P760 Вайп-команда 10:00 18:38 8:38 5 8:38
P760

Василий Александров

Moscow

Сергей Горьков

Moscow

Виктор Чуков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

101P7141 Любители открывать тушёнку топором 12:42 21:35 8:53 5 8:53
P7141

Евгений Пастернак

Moscow

Анна Печурова

Moscow

Николай Прокопьев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

102P7119 Status Quo 11:58 23:36 11:38 5 1:00 10:38
P7119

Диана Евдокимова

Ярославль

Макс Логачёв

Липецк

Анастасия Охапкина

Орехово-Зуево

Bonuses missed

103P769 Моск Лейтенанта Шмидта 10:18 21:05 10:47 5 10:47
P769

Bonuses missed

104P7120 Южное Бутово 12:00 23:39 11:39 5 11:39
P7120

Алексей Рябиков

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

105P795 Алоха 11:10 22:55 11:45 5 11:45
P795

Max motion

Moscow

Саша Кам

Moscow

Сергей Лихачев

Moscow

Маша Сова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

106P756 Выворотни 09:52 23:51 13:59 5 13:59
P756

Игорь Кашапов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Шклярук

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Алферов

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Игнатьева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

107P7158 ЖЗК 13:16 23:00 9:44 4 9:44
P7158

Андрей Лобков

Moscow

Астрид Селльстром

Moscow

Кирилл Степин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

108P7114 MIR 11:48 22:53 11:05 4 11:05
P7114

Артур Расстрыгин

Королев

Bonuses missed

109P723 три раздолбая v1.0b 08:46 23:56 15:10 4 1:50 13:20
P723

Константин Балакин

Химки

Светлана Дробышева

Moscow

Никита Лучников

Пермь

Bonuses missed

110P772 Кржемелик и Вахрумка 10:24 23:21 12:57 3 12:57
P772

Варвара Секова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

111P7148 Попогуз 12:56 19:59 7:03 2 7:03
P7148

Егор Гузовец

Moscow

Полина Попова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

112P7133 Рыжие черти 12:26 20:23 7:57 2 7:57
P7133

Дмитрий Богатырев

Moscow

Наталья Плотникова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

113P7139 пинг 12:38 23:15 10:37 2 1:00 9:37
P7139

Антон Ланцов

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Сороколетова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

114P7115 Жарищща 7 11:50 23:17 11:27 0 11:27
P7115

Николай Базенков

Moscow

Дмитрий Дементьев

Moscow

Алена Жучкова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
P727 Щелезубы Апокалипсиса 08:54 23:55 15:01 9 15:01
P727

Ольга Венедиктова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Харитонов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

P782 Туристы 10:44 22:10 11:26 8 11:26
P782

Алексей Запорожцев

Moscow

Юлия Потогина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

P7113 Сиддхартха 11:46 23:40 11:54 7 11:54
P7113

Аня Быстрова

Moscow

Коля Хлопкин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
P707 Номер 92 08:14
P707

Иван Полухин

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Проскурин

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Родыгин

Saint Petersburg

P713 Стальные цепкие сфинктеры 08:26
P713

Иван Жуков

Moscow

Мария Карпова

Moscow

Ульяна Коптева

Ульяновск

Виктор Максимов

Moscow Region

P715 Serpentiana 08:30
P715

Елена Дёмина

Moscow

Роман Карпенко

Moscow

Дмитрий Корнеев

Moscow

Кира Кочеткова

Moscow

P730 Весёлые кварки 09:00
P730

P736 KVN 09:12
P736

Анастасия Волобуева

Moscow Region

P739 Синдром Сосновки 09:18
P739

Ольга Воробьёва

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Капитульский

Saint Petersburg

P741 Настырные улитки 09:22
P741

Тимур Костюхин

Moscow

Валерия Костюхина

Moscow

Андрей Куратов

Moscow

Иван Якимчук

Moscow

P754 Птица-говорун 09:48
P754

Евгений

Moscow

Полина Орлова

Moscow

P761 пупусята 10:02
P761

Алексей Бочаров

Moscow

Наталия Выборная

Moscow

P762 Обратная консоль 10:04
P762

Виктор Полозов

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Балан

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Демина

Saint Petersburg

P763 Кувалда 10:06
P763

Петр Волков

Moscow

Евгения Попова

Moscow

P766 пончик и пончик 10:12
P766

Аня Батурина

Moscow

Илья Стельмах

Moscow

P774 Flaming Pumpkins 10:28
P774

Антон Суриков

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Самохина

Moscow

Александр Суриков

Saint Petersburg

P776 Мексиканские негодяи возвращаются... 10:32
P776

Ирина Ачкасова

Moscow

КоЛенка Кулагина

Moscow

Ольга Фильц

Moscow

Виталий Хаиндрава

Moscow

P778 Растения против зомби 10:36
P778

Юрий Морозенко

Saint Petersburg

Ника Кумерова

Saint Petersburg

Алёна Серова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Чернышёва

Saint Petersburg

P780