Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1567 Быстрее Ветра! 10:14 14:42 4:28 30 1:30 2:58
567

Игорь Бахарев

Moscow

2592 Восточные фрукты 11:04 16:15 5:11 30 1:30 3:41
592

Галина Полищук

Moscow

Александр Пушкарев

Moscow

Вадим Пылаев

Moscow

35104 АЛЕНИ 11:28 17:13 5:45 30 1:30 4:15
5104

Леонид Анпилогов

Moscow

45132 Троллей-райдерс 12:24 18:13 5:49 30 1:30 4:19
5132

Константин Усевич

Saint Petersburg

5593 АК МЭИ 11:06 17:04 5:58 30 1:30 4:28
593

6519 Дети Кукурузы 08:38 14:40 6:02 30 1:30 4:32
519

Юрий Еремин

Moscow

Руслан Резванов

Moscow

7587 United Riders Of Matroskin 10:54 16:58 6:04 30 1:30 4:34
587

Константин Ададуров

Moscow

Дмитрий Красноносов

Moscow

Ольга Савина

Moscow

Зульфия Субхангулова

Moscow

8512 Измайловские лоси 08:24 14:29 6:05 30 1:30 4:35
512

Артем Зернов

Moscow

Юрий Охват

Moscow

Александр Соловьев

Moscow

95105 Ещё покатаем... 11:30 17:43 6:13 30 1:30 4:43
5105

Сергей Каримов

Moscow

Наталия Маслова

Moscow Region

10540 Флудеры со Смыслом 09:20 15:42 6:22 30 1:30 4:52
Александр Баскаков

Мытищи

Фиса Васильева

Moscow

Андрей Шалашов

Moscow

Андрей Шитов

Moscow

11504 Il fait beau 08:08 13:54 5:46 30 0:50 4:56
504

Игорь Иваненко

Moscow

Дарья Мальцева

Moscow

Антон Черниевский

Moscow

Bonuses missed

12502 TS 08:04 13:58 5:54 30 0:50 5:04

Bonuses missed

13508 KраSOTKI 08:16 14:58 6:42 30 1:30 5:12
508

Алексей Соловьев

Moscow

14577 Эффективные менеджеры 10:34 17:18 6:44 30 1:30 5:14
577

Саша Александров

Moscow

Оля Тарабрина

Moscow

Юра Черевань

Moscow

15591 Поехали Пацанчики 11:02 17:18 6:16 30 0:50 5:26
591

Рустам Перескоков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

165118 Трое против ветра 11:56 19:02 7:06 30 1:30 5:36
5118

Сергей Карелов

Moscow

Денис Рыбалко

Moscow

17566 Братцы кролики 10:12 16:51 6:39 30 1:00 5:39
566

Максим Васюков

Moscow

Андрей Канунников

Moscow

Bonuses missed

18549 Балаган 09:38 16:56 7:18 30 1:30 5:48
549

Александр Лавров

Долгопрудный

18560 ТяниТолкай 10:00 15:48 5:48 30 5:48
560

Эдуард Абашев

Обнинск

Светлана Абашева

Обнинск

Bonuses missed

20553 На отличненько 09:46 16:29 6:43 30 0:50 5:53
553

Денис Смирнов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

21536 Nakoma pietura (МГУ) 09:12 16:39 7:27 30 1:30 5:57
536

Екатерина Кузина

Moscow

Ксения Кузина

Moscow

Маргарита Штремель

Moscow

22503 М+Ж 08:06 14:04 5:58 30 5:58
503

Евгения Зубкова

Moscow

Святослав Поляков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

23555 Топлевный Кризис 09:50 17:23 7:33 30 1:30 6:03
555

Сергей Задояный

Химки

24562 RT 10:04 17:40 7:36 30 1:30 6:06
562

Ирина Ремнева

Moscow

25551 ЛИНА 09:42 16:09 6:27 30 0:20 6:07
551

Анастасия Грачева

Moscow Region

Андрей Савин

Moscow

Елена Состина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

26516 DespeRados 08:32 16:12 7:40 30 1:30 6:10
516

Сергей Борисоглебский

Moscow

27530 just for fun 09:00 15:37 6:37 30 6:37
530

Алексей Москвин

Moscow

Сергей Смирнов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

28586 Хамурики 10:52 18:41 7:49 30 1:10 6:39
586

Матвей Елютин

Moscow

Николай Мотов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

29599 Отморозки на колесах 11:18 19:31 8:13 30 1:30 6:43
599

Валентин Ефимов

Moscow

305128 Шустрые тупики 12:16 19:21 7:05 30 0:20 6:45
5128

Ирина Каменских

Moscow

Михаил Советов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

305151 Белая ворона 13:02 20:37 7:35 30 0:50 6:45
5151

Ксения Кротова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

32575 лыжеманьяки 10:30 17:19 6:49 30 6:49
575

Дмитрий Перминов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

335126 DreamTeam 12:12 20:45 8:33 30 1:30 7:03
5126

Ольга Колпачева

Moscow

Анна Сидорова

Moscow

34572 Rellor 10:24 18:00 7:36 30 0:30 7:06
572

Юрий Дейнега

Moscow

Анна Никулина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

35510 Коати 08:20 15:42 7:22 30 7:22
510

Дарья Артемова

Moscow

Александр Летунов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

365156 Бешенный штуцер(МВТУ) 13:12 21:31 8:19 30 0:50 7:29
5156

Кирилл Малков

Мирный

Андрей Романов

Ижевск

Евгений Штанов

Орел

Bonuses missed

37583 DержитеМеняSемеро 10:46 18:56 8:10 30 0:30 7:40
583

Артём Шаркин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

385109 ENдорфин 11:38 20:51 9:13 30 1:30 7:43
5109

Юрий Skiminok

Moscow

Елизавета Железнова

Moscow

Екатерина katrin-motors Нальская

Moscow

38596 Dragonfly 11:12 19:45 8:33 30 0:50 7:43
596

Наталья Теплова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

405102 На колесах 11:24 19:13 7:49 30 7:49
5102

Денис Букаткин

Ногинск

Геннадий Сорокин

Ногинск

Bonuses missed

415112 Двойняшки 11:44 20:59 9:15 30 1:10 8:05
5112

Ольга Калинина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

42564 Мегароллеры 10:08 19:04 8:56 30 0:50 8:06
564

Андрей Антонов

Химки

Алексей Милов

Moscow

Ирина Рычкова

Moscow

Ольга Фокина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

425117 Горячий уголёк 11:54 21:00 9:06 30 1:00 8:06
5117

Татьяна Бугаева

Moscow

Вячеслав Коняхин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

44563 ЗООсад 10:06 19:03 8:57 30 0:50 8:07
563

Евгений Старчак

Красногорск

Юлия Акашева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

45507 Тро-ло-ло и Парам-пам-пам 08:14 17:56 9:42 30 1:30 8:12
507

Алена Китаева

Жуковский

46550 Граманты 09:40 18:15 8:35 30 0:20 8:15
550

Артем Вольфтруб

Moscow

Bonuses missed

475150 This is Sparta! 13:00 22:17 9:17 30 0:50 8:27
5150

Андрей Головин

Moscow

Вениамин Коновалов

Moscow

Борис Манин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

48545 ТяниТолкай 09:30 18:32 9:02 30 9:02
545

Ксения Мосина

Moscow

Вадим Ханкин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

49554 медленно, но верно 09:48 18:55 9:07 30 9:07
554

Bonuses missed

50511 Авантюристы 08:22 18:31 10:09 30 0:50 9:19
511

Наталья Борисова

Moscow

Павел Фесенко

Kiev

Татьяна Харламова

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

505113 мурзилка и разбойники 11:46 21:25 9:39 30 0:20 9:19
5113

Денис Айзикович

Moscow

Ирина Фирсова

Moscow

Дмитрий Шапалин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

52518 Завтра Я сКажу себе Стоп! 08:36 19:34 10:58 30 1:30 9:28
518

Алиса Александрова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Захаров

Saint Petersburg

53521 Без клюшки 08:42 18:22 9:40 30 9:40
521

Bonuses missed

54537 Трэш 09:14 19:58 10:44 30 1:00 9:44
537

Галина Вавилова

Moscow

Наталья Мампория

Moscow

Ирина Чистякова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

55515 барышни кисельные (с) 08:30 18:45 10:15 30 0:30 9:45
515

Кирилл Гутников

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Жигалов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

56514 Стадо 08:28 18:55 10:27 30 0:30 9:57
514

Алексей Рожков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

57533 Катись! 09:06 20:36 11:30 30 1:30 10:00
533

Антон Ефимов

Moscow

585108 Ранетки 11:36 23:12 11:36 30 1:30 10:06
5108

Ксюшка Величкина

Moscow

Юрий Власов

Moscow

59517 Медленные улитки 08:34 19:23 10:49 30 0:30 10:19
517

Ольга Беспалая

Kiev

Алмаз Зайнуллин

Moscow

Булат Ион

Moscow

Bonuses missed

60580 Детки 10:40 21:09 10:29 30 10:29
580

Настя Лохманчук

Moscow

Ольга Тюремнова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

61584 Крылатые роллеры 10:48 21:20 10:32 30 10:32
584

Женя Путинцева

Moscow

Леонид Смирнов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

62509 Процесс важнее результата 08:18 18:59 10:41 30 10:41
509

Анна Бельчатина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

63578 Поехали! 10:36 21:23 10:47 30 10:47
578

Марина Саблина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

645119 Детский сад "Ромашка" 11:58 23:58 12:00 30 12:00
5119

Bonuses missed

65557 Сестры 09:54 14:17 4:23 29 1:30 2:53
557

CPs missed

665100 В этот раз уж точно! 11:20 17:56 6:36 29 1:30 5:06
5100

Андрей Ерохин

Moscow

Илья Шубкин

Moscow

CPs missed

67569 Слоны-Карлсоны 10:18 17:07 6:49 29 1:30 5:19
569

Дмитрий Черничко

Тамбов

CPs missed

68552 MadDogs 09:44 16:43 6:59 29 1:30 5:29
552

Антон Рогозин

Воронеж

CPs missed

69548 GT 09:36 16:42 7:06 29 1:30 5:36
548

Тимур Курбанов

Moscow

Ильмир Ярышев

Moscow

CPs missed

705145 Без женщин 12:50 20:13 7:23 29 1:30 5:53
5145

Константин Боровский

Moscow

Евгений Картавец

Moscow

CPs missed

71542 Barfly 09:24 16:13 6:49 29 0:50 5:59
542

Леонид Росляков

Moscow

Владимир Тарник

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

72556 УКУРЕННЫЕ КРОЛИКИ ИЗ КЕНТУКИ 09:52 16:28 6:36 29 0:30 6:06
556

Рустам Тажибаев

Moscow

Юрий Федотов

Бобруйск

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

73539 Пыльные Музыри 09:18 16:55 7:37 29 1:30 6:07
539

Дмитрий Петренко

Moscow

Максим Смирнов

Moscow

CPs missed

74531 KerosinkaRollerTeam 09:02 15:52 6:50 29 0:40 6:10
531

Евгений Лебедев

Обнинск

Алексей Неменущий

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

745134 Маниакально Катальный Синдром 12:28 20:08 7:40 29 1:30 6:10
5134

Саша Модин

Moscow

Вадим Семенов

Moscow

Олег Старов

Moscow

CPs missed

765114 Pendogs 11:48 19:48 8:00 29 0:50 7:10
5114

Рустам Батыршин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

77506 Аура приключений 08:12 15:29 7:17 29 7:17
506

Лена Павельева

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

785101 Crazy Raiders 11:22 18:54 7:32 29 7:32
5101

Алексей Мосеев

Moscow

Алексей Скотников

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

79565 Большие Коты 10:10 18:13 8:03 29 0:30 7:33
565

Василий Муравьев

Moscow

Ольга Плаксина

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

80513 Первый раз 08:26 16:03 7:37 29 7:37
513

Владимир Жегусов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

81558 Роллеры 7-ми холмов 09:56 18:26 8:30 29 8:30
558

Анна Зырянова

Moscow

Дмитрий Хвист

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

82576 Кривые ноги (МГТУ) 10:32 19:32 9:00 29 0:20 8:40
Максим Немченко

Орск

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

83571 Crazy rollers 10:22 19:59 9:37 29 0:30 9:07
571

Артем Гаврилов

Moscow

Павел Лисютин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

84595 КоLEсо и вTooLка 11:10 21:36 10:26 29 10:26
595

Ольга Костина

Moscow

Сергей Типцов

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

855153 команда Андрюши 13:06 23:45 10:39 29 10:39
5153

Андрей Болдырев

Moscow

Екатерина Смык

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

86568 VIA 10:16 22:08 11:52 29 11:52
568

Артем Костюнин

Moscow

Виктор Рудов

Moscow

Ирина Цынгина

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

875121 Absent 12:02 19:35 7:33 28 1:30 6:03
5121

Борис Василевский

Moscow

Андрей Купавский

Moscow

CPs missed

885106 2 Оз 11:32 19:08 7:36 28 0:50 6:46
5106

Павел Ковальчук

Moscow

Денис Шаров

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

895120 Незюга 12:00 20:49 8:49 28 1:30 7:19
5120

Геннадий Немков

Moscow

CPs missed

905116 X-team+2 11:52 19:20 7:28 28 7:28
5116

Игорь Грабовский

Moscow

Тимур Дианов

Moscow

Иван Кончаков

Moscow

Иван Кучеров

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

91501 Тамбовский Волк. Ультиматум. 08:02 15:41 7:39 28 7:39
501

Нина Винокурова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

925130 Пряжечки 12:20 22:08 9:48 28 9:48
5130

Фарит Габитов

Moscow

Михаил Логинов

Moscow

Ирина Селянова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

93561 Ultra rollers 10:02 20:37 10:35 26 1:30 9:05
561

Андрей Корзинин

Обнинск

Дмитрий Николаев

Обнинск

94534 Ануифигсним 09:08 20:10 11:02 25 11:02
534

Сергей Валеев

Saint Petersburg

Светлашкин Никитина

Saint Petersburg

Ромашка Сорока

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

955124 absent1 12:08 23:37 11:29 24 11:29
5124

Кирилл Белкин

Moscow

Венера Гиндуллина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

96546 Children of rainbow 09:32 17:18 7:46 14 7:46
546

Зоя Щукина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

97588 МПГУ light 10:56 21:42 10:46 13 10:46
588

Ольга Новикова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
538 fjdkjk 09:16 15:33 6:17 30 1:30 4:47
538

Артем Ким

Moscow

Павел Куленко

Moscow

Павел Пустогаров

Moscow

574 RoCo 10:28 17:39 7:11 30 1:30 5:41
574

Владимир Васильев

Moscow

Денис Ламцов

Moscow

Антон Шабайкин

Moscow

5133 тын-дын! 12:26 20:29 8:03 30 0:20 7:43
5133

Антон Дежкин

Moscow

Елена Саенко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

541 HollandTulips 09:22 17:51 8:29 29 0:30 7:59
541

Элчио Бюссхерс

Holland

Анна Кузнецова

Moscow

Ольга Осипова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

582 Точка отсчета 10:44 02:59 -353190:-44 24 -353190:-44
Игорь Мандрин

Коломна

Денис Ромашин

Жуковский

Bonuses missed

589 Чапельник 10:58 02:59 -353190:-58 21 -353190:-58
589

Алексей Тарасов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

532 Каравелла 09:04 02:59 -353189:-4 20 0:40 -353189:-44
532

Татьяна Цфасман

Moscow

Bonuses missed

5135 Красотки 12:30 02:59 -353192:-30 17 -353192:-30
5135

Alisa

Moscow

Лена

Moscow

Bonuses missed

5131 Wait for it 12:22 02:59 -353192:-22 11 -353192:-22
5131

Таня Лобанова

Moscow

Федя Подрезов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
500 МАЁлика 08:00
500

Александр Кнехт [Zarrolash]

Moscow

Анна Мечик

Moscow

520 ФобоСопрыг 08:40
520

Настя Ежова

Moscow

Лерочка Калугина

Moscow

535 Мыши-Рокеры 09:10
535

Юрий Кауль

Moscow

Ирина Миронова

Moscow

570 Mizzo 10:20
570

Надежда Егорова

Moscow

Анатолий Лукошин

Moscow

Андрей Мамонтов

Moscow

579 Авокадо-Кадавры 10:38
579

581 пиу-пиу! 10:42
581

Иван Жабин

Зеленоград

Сергей Парута

Moscow

Александр Румянцев

Зеленоград

585 ранситеры 10:50
585

Вячеслав Воронцов

Moscow

Екатерина Давыдова

Moscow

Павел Коваленко

Moscow

590 RollerCoaster 11:00
590

Алексей Корнеев

Moscow

5103 Бешеные креведки 11:26
5103

Максим Иванов

Moscow

Евгений Филипенко

Moscow

5107 Инвалиды колясочные 11:34
5107

Константин Пыльнов

Moscow

5110 Заблудшие матраснеги 11:40
5110

Алексей Догадов

Шлиссельбург

Юлия Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Теслёнок

Saint Petersburg

5115 Easy Riders 11:50
5115

Дмитрий Васильев

Moscow

Вадим Замковый

Moscow

Мария Мотькина

Moscow

Максим Приваловский

Moscow

5122 absent3 12:04
5122

Алена Жуковская

Moscow

Максим Жуковский

Moscow

5123 absent2 12:06
5123

Надежда Анисимова

Moscow

Павел Унгер

Moscow

5127 Могучие Яйца! 12:14
5127

Дмитрий Галкин

Moscow

Марат Кашапов

Moscow

Антон Сафронов

Moscow

5129 SKYLINE TEAM 12:18
5129

Андрей Аверкиев

Moscow

Евгений Аверкиев

Moscow

Александр Кулагин

Moscow

Вячеслав Сиверинко

Moscow

Number Team name Start
573 Типердалли 10:26
573

Николай Вавер

Зеленоград

Даниил Кусков

Зеленоград

Константин Муханов

Зеленоград

Дмитрий Трубихов

Зеленоград

598 Ленивцы 11:16
598

Елена Инденбом

Черноголовка

Анфиса Исаченкова

Moscow

Даниил Тихомиров

Moscow

Алексей Цыганов

Moscow

5270 Гаврики 17:00
Наталья Решетина

Moscow Region

Show participants