Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1L3170 Евреечка 13:40 22:06 8:26 30 4:27 3:59
L3170

Кирилл Снежко

Moscow

2L3136 Пыщь-пыщь 12:32 19:02 6:30 30 1:40 4:50
L3136

Егор Комаришкин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

3L3112 БуБа 11:44 17:29 5:45 30 0:20 5:25
L3112

Вадим Базильян

Moscow

Кирилл Будкин

Moscow

Алексей Бузинов

Moscow

4L3179 Паровозик Пых 13:58 20:12 6:14 30 0:40 5:34
L3179

Владимир Краснов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

5L320 Натандр 08:40 14:55 6:15 30 0:40 5:35
L320

Андрей Аверин

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Глот

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

6L316 Пристрелка 08:32 14:49 6:17 30 0:40 5:37
L316

Илиа Гвилава

Moscow

Сергей Петухов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

7L3142 Вираж 12:44 18:38 5:54 30 5:54
L3142

Андрей Абрамов

Moscow

Людмила Панчева

Moscow

Андрей Пилипенко

Moscow

8L3144 Road dream's 12:48 20:23 7:35 30 1:40 5:55
L3144

Екатерина Барабанова

Moscow

Игорь Путятин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

8L3118 Massive attack 11:56 18:31 6:35 30 0:40 5:55
L3118

Bonuses missed

10L331 Огого Доедулия 09:02 16:20 7:18 30 1:20 5:58
L331

Виктор Малецкий

Moscow

Bonuses missed

11L3160 А2Х 13:20 19:40 6:20 30 0:20 6:00
L3160

Андрей Харченко

Moscow

Андрей Хмелевский

Moscow

12L385 ДавайДавай 10:50 20:39 9:49 30 3:47 6:02
L385

Алексей Ананин

Moscow

Тимур Гасанов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

13L370 ЛайтРайд [100% Веломания] 10:20 18:57 8:37 30 2:20 6:17
L370

Оксана Байкова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

14L3128 Pro`э`банда(МГТУ) 12:16 21:01 8:45 30 2:20 6:25
L3128

Bonuses missed

15L330 Oktopus-Caravan 09:00 16:06 7:06 30 0:40 6:26
L330

Эдуард Смирнов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

16L3125 Красовочек 12:10 19:00 6:50 30 0:20 6:30
L3125

Лена Ромаскевич

Moscow

17L3105 scK5Thwarx 11:30 18:04 6:34 30 6:34
L3105

Андрей Сенчуков

Moscow

Евгений Черкасов

Moscow

18L324 ТруЛяЛя 08:48 17:06 8:18 30 1:40 6:38
L324

Владимир Арановский

Moscow

Иван Котенков

Moscow

Антонина Шестакова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

19L3164 Balls to the wall ! 13:28 20:48 7:20 30 0:40 6:40
Миха Александрович

Moscow

Лёха Серочкин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

20L3119 Катушкин-Ларек™ 11:58 19:02 7:04 30 0:20 6:44
L3119

Иван Мириджанашвили

Moscow

21L3138 Фумля! 12:36 19:24 6:48 30 6:48
L3138

Алексей Цыганков

Moscow

22L386 MICEX 10:52 21:29 10:37 30 3:47 6:50
L386

Евгений Мазуренок

Moscow

Роман Новиков

Moscow

Станислав Чернов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

22L340 Пиво Клейна 09:20 16:50 7:30 30 0:40 6:50
L340

Андрей Арсеев

Moscow

Михаил Горчаков

Moscow

Виталий Филиппов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

24L325 С.В.О.И. ПельмENи 08:50 15:50 7:00 30 7:00
L325

Андрей Бургасов

Moscow

Андрей Логинов

Moscow

25L3114 НоСки-лайт 11:48 19:31 7:43 30 0:40 7:03
L3114

Ольга Фомина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

26L389 Пешкарус (АК МАИ) 10:58 18:23 7:25 30 0:20 7:05
L389

Евгений Колотилов

Одинцово

27L378 Стакановцы 10:36 19:24 8:48 30 1:40 7:08
L378

Андрей Готовцев

Moscow

Янина Зелинская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

27L311 Железка2 08:22 16:10 7:48 30 0:40 7:08
L311

Алексей Титов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

29L312 Путаю педали 08:24 17:17 8:53 30 1:40 7:13
L312

Максим Мамонтов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

30L3157 БаЛи 13:14 23:55 10:41 30 3:27 7:14
L3157

Антон Хромушкин

Moscow

Павел Цыбин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

31L3150 Босяки 13:00 21:56 8:56 30 1:40 7:16
L3150

Михаил .

Moscow

Рустам Шарипов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

31L357 Травмоциклы 09:54 17:10 7:16 30 7:16
L357

Лена Евдокимова

Moscow

Андрей Желтоухов

Moscow

Галя Морозова

Moscow

33L306 figoverk 08:12 17:51 9:39 30 2:20 7:19
L306

Александр Красносельский

Moscow

Bonuses missed

33L349 Снова Вместе 09:38 17:37 7:59 30 0:40 7:19
L349

Максим Арендс

Moscow

Владимир Козис

Moscow

Bonuses missed

35L3159 GTbikers 13:18 21:00 7:42 30 0:20 7:22
L3159

Дмитрий Завьялов

Moscow

Всеволод Севостьянов

Moscow

36L305 Лемминги 08:10 16:19 8:09 30 0:40 7:29
L305

Дима Колесников

Moscow

Наташа Ненарокомова

Moscow

Рома Полянин

Moscow

Саша Чеглакова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

37L317 Четыре колеса 08:34 16:09 7:35 30 7:35
L317

Евгений Чернов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Маснюк

Saint Petersburg

38L3153 Баян тим 13:06 21:02 7:56 30 0:20 7:36
L3153

Андрей Кочетов

Moscow Region

39L300 Котобус 08:00 16:18 8:18 30 0:40 7:38
Андрей Нестеров

Moscow

Bonuses missed

40L3180 Вельшкорчепемброк 14:00 21:44 7:44 30 7:44
L3180

41L361 Desperados 10:02 17:48 7:46 30 7:46
L361

42L3143 Дзынь 12:46 20:33 7:47 30 7:47
L3143

Максим Новопашин

Вичуга

Александр Перлов

Хотьково

Петр Сыров

Moscow

43L3133 Акуна матата 12:26 20:17 7:51 30 7:51
L3133

Илья Климачев

Moscow

Константин Коломеец

Moscow

44L334 Карандаш с жирафиком 09:08 18:40 9:32 30 1:40 7:52
L334

Алина Малакаева

Moscow

Павел Соколов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

45L362 Духовой оркестр 10:04 18:21 8:17 30 0:20 7:57
L362

Анастасия Давыдова

Moscow

Юрий Дудко

Moscow

46L3168 Ярилы 13:36 23:22 9:46 30 1:40 8:06
L3168

Иван Ярилин

Moscow

Павел Ярилин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

47L3134 Боевой Шлон 12:28 20:58 8:30 30 0:20 8:10
L3134

Никита Задорожный

Moscow

Женя Пешкова

Moscow

48L374 Фиолетовое Дао 10:28 19:19 8:51 30 0:40 8:11
L374

Антон Старостин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

49L3107 ХимРар 11:34 19:55 8:21 30 8:21
L3107

50L3146 ТРЯМ 12:52 22:55 10:03 30 1:40 8:23
L3146

Евгения Ваганова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

50L339 Южный крест 09:18 19:21 10:03 30 1:40 8:23
L339

Дарья Бусарова

Moscow

Александра Козеева

Moscow

Максим Макаров

Moscow

Bonuses missed

52L304 Чайники Рассела 08:08 17:52 9:44 30 1:20 8:24
L304

Bonuses missed

53L318 Два Дебила 08:36 17:21 8:45 30 0:20 8:25
L318

54L335 Котята 09:10 17:37 8:27 30 8:27
L335

Александр Авдокачев

Фрязино

Мария Титова

Moscow

55L3178 КОТ.ай 13:56 22:45 8:49 30 0:20 8:29
L3178

Илья Горбачев

Moscow

Игорь Исаев

Moscow

Илья Нагин

Moscow

Ольга Солдатова

Moscow

56L350 Северные всадники 09:40 21:57 12:17 30 3:47 8:30
L350

Bonuses missed

57L396 Юпи 11:12 20:10 8:58 30 0:20 8:38
L396

Марина Косачева

Moscow

Виктор Рогалев

Moscow

58L333 Чапаев, Сусанин и Чебурашка 09:06 17:57 8:51 30 8:51
L333

Антон Абрамов

Moscow

Павел Жигалов

Moscow

Екатерина Мочалова

Moscow

58L3100 КБ Балашиха 11:20 20:11 8:51 30 8:51
L3100

Роман Пеньков

Балашиха

60L3103 Velotёtki 11:26 20:20 8:54 30 8:54
L3103

Светлана Павленко

Moscow

Наташка Чекушкина

Moscow

61L3177 Мишки из покрышки 13:54 22:53 8:59 30 8:59
L3177

Андрей Сергеев

Moscow

62L3147 Лего-GO! 12:54 22:14 9:20 30 0:20 9:00
L3147

Олег Панин

Moscow

Матвей Папугин

Moscow

63L3162 Pointdexter 13:24 22:36 9:12 30 9:12
L3162

Стас Попов

Moscow

64L3122 неутомимый савранский 12:04 21:19 9:15 30 9:15
L3122

Женя Володин

Moscow

Пётр Кузьмичёв

Зеленоград

Матвей Наумов

Зеленоград

Дима Патерекас

Moscow

65L313 Зоопарк 08:26 19:30 11:04 30 1:40 9:24
L313

Иван Балашов

Moscow

Екатерина Тюрина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

66L373 Софокла 10:26 19:59 9:33 30 9:33
L373

Олег Сергеев

Долгопрудный

Елена Судеева

Долгопрудный

67L345 Бякух и Видич 09:30 21:30 12:00 30 2:20 9:40
L345

Николай Виденеев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

68L329 Ветераны)) 08:58 18:39 9:41 30 9:41
L329

Юрий Баврин

Moscow

Светлана Гаранина

Moscow

69L3123 3a 12:06 22:11 10:05 30 0:20 9:45
L3123

Алла Альберт

Moscow

70L3174 Мадагаскарские пингвины 13:48 23:39 9:51 30 9:51
L3174

Евгений Куделькин

Moscow

71L3102 один на троих (МГТУ) 11:24 21:49 10:25 30 0:20 10:05
L3102

Катя Крестинина

Moscow

Лёша Томин

Moscow

Наташка Тюкина

Moscow

Наталия Чермошенцева

Moscow

72L353 Изобретём!)) 09:46 20:52 11:06 30 1:00 10:06
L353

Александр Белозёров

Перловка

Елена Емцева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

73L347 Маевские колеса 09:34 20:01 10:27 30 0:20 10:07
L347

Михаил Чудновский

Moscow

74L3131 АЛЕБОРКОН 12:22 22:39 10:17 30 10:17
L3131

Борис Федура

Saint Petersburg

75L310 Шковыши 08:20 18:53 10:33 30 10:33
L310

Надежда Шишкова

Moscow

76L388 Анонадо? 10:56 23:17 12:21 30 1:40 10:41
L388

Саня Кузнецов

Moscow

Оля Сиваш

Moscow

Гарри Шарапов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

77L394 КаПеТАМ! 11:08 23:16 12:08 30 1:20 10:48
L394

Наташка Гадаева

Moscow

Александр Зюзин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

78L393 Домовые 11:06 22:59 11:53 30 0:40 11:13
L393

Алексей Швецов

Moscow

Анна Швецова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

79L392 Кудесники 11:04 22:59 11:55 30 0:40 11:15
L392

Юлия Камышанова

Moscow Region

Екатерина Макарова

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

80L3139 Авиаторы 12:38 23:54 11:16 30 11:16
L3139

81L301 Матрасные познаватели 08:02 22:34 14:32 30 0:20 14:12
L301

Александра Андреева

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Бочкарёв

Saint Petersburg

Владислав Иваник

Saint Petersburg

82L315 Спортивный клуб ULTRA (ultrateam.ru) 08:30 13:44 5:14 29 0:20 4:54
L315

Константин Володин

Moscow

Александр Вомпе

Moscow

CPs missed

83L309 Single L 08:18 13:47 5:29 29 0:20 5:09
L309

CPs missed

84L3155 Солнце! 13:10 19:58 6:48 29 0:40 6:08
Иван Печорин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

85L307 ТриО 08:14 14:25 6:11 29 6:11
L307

Максим Марков

Moscow

CPs missed

86L342 Ёжики в большом городе 09:24 17:21 7:57 29 1:40 6:17
L342

Ирина Лисанова

Королев

Александр Малютин

Жуковский

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

87L3101 GTSum 11:22 19:31 8:09 29 1:40 6:29
L3101

Александр Сумин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

88L3115 Racers 11:50 18:28 6:38 29 6:38
L3115

Александр Колотилов

Moscow

Вадим Соломинцев

Moscow

CPs missed

89L355 Just For Fun 09:50 18:55 9:05 29 2:20 6:45
L355

Евгений Хромов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

89L3109 Микрокосмы макрокосм 11:38 20:23 8:45 29 2:00 6:45
L3109

Виолетта Ермилова

Moscow

Алексей Зебрев

Moscow

Владимир Кастрель

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

91L371 Young Team 10:22 17:48 7:26 29 0:40 6:46
L371

Андрей Борзенко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

92L3145 Педагоги 12:50 22:16 9:26 29 2:20 7:06
L3145

Денис Куницын

Смоленск

Анна Полежаева

Moscow

Ксения Сулима

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

93L337 Рукавички 09:14 20:28 11:14 29 3:47 7:27
L337

Катерина Рукавицына

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

94L383 TwoX 10:46 18:47 8:01 29 0:20 7:41
L383

Дмитрий Потоцкий

Moscow

CPs missed

95L3156 Горизонт 13:12 21:11 7:59 29 7:59
L3156

Тимур Гильманов

Moscow

Илья Джеря

Moscow

CPs missed

96L3126 SkiPlus 12:12 20:13 8:01 29 8:01
L3126

CPs missed

97L3135 Zайтцы 12:30 21:06 8:36 29 8:36
L3135

Ксения Дурманова

Moscow

CPs missed

98L351 ДруГи 09:42 18:47 9:05 29 0:20 8:45
L351

Георгий Зацепин

Moscow

Иван Михеев

Moscow

Андрей Опекунов

Moscow

Татьяна Опекунова

Moscow

CPs missed

99L332 НЛО им. Ленинского Комсомола 09:04 17:52 8:48 29 8:48
L332

Елизавета Науменко

Moscow

CPs missed

100L356 DROP TABLE runcity.moscow; 09:52 21:08 11:16 29 2:20 8:56
L356

Алексей Греков

Moscow

Сергей Токарев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

101L364 психованная бессовестность 10:08 19:07 8:59 29 8:59
L364

Владимир Варакин

Moscow

CPs missed

102L3127 Байкнота 12:14 23:40 11:26 29 2:20 9:06
L3127

Роман Алексеев

Saint Petersburg

Ренат Иманбаев

Leningrad Region

Артемий Миронов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

103L352 Бакланы 09:44 19:00 9:16 29 9:16
L352

Алексей Шокуров

Moscow

Наталия Шокурова

Moscow

CPs missed

104L314 Subbota 08:28 18:10 9:42 29 0:20 9:22
L314

Владимир Суббота

Moscow

CPs missed

105L391 Кара-Бара-Бамс 11:02 21:23 10:21 29 0:40 9:41
L391

Денис Родионов

Moscow Region

Иван Савочкин

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

106L375 Бегущий голод 10:30 21:53 11:23 29 1:40 9:43
L375

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

107L326 Без сил 08:52 18:41 9:49 29 9:49
L326

Анатолий Виноградов

Нефтеюганск

Мария Ильенкова

Солнечногорск

CPs missed

108L3152 Гуси-лебеди 13:04 23:11 10:07 29 10:07
L3152

Дмитрий Гусев

Moscow

Надежда Лебедева

Moscow

Дмитрий Орлов

Moscow

CPs missed

109L3141 Велокоты Матрасники 12:42 23:15 10:33 29 0:20 10:13
L3141

Владимир Бойко

Жуковский

Александр Павлов

Жуковский

CPs missed

109L369 СеРверные Эльфы(velomania) 10:18 20:31 10:13 29 10:13
L369

Виталий Кириченко

Moscow

Николай Мусинов

Moscow

Анастасия Шаркова

Moscow

Игорь Шильников

Moscow

CPs missed

111L338 BCHQ 09:16 22:17 13:01 29 2:20 10:41
L338

Андрей Аброскин

Moscow

Екатерина Зудина

Moscow

Алиция Юсупова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

112L365 Улыбаемся и Маша 10:10 22:56 12:46 29 1:20 11:26
L365

Екатерина Голяпа

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Нелина

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Новикова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

113L3167 Крокус на Фикус 13:34 19:45 6:11 28 0:20 5:51
L3167

Екатерина Филоненко

Moscow Region

CPs missed

114L376 Бешеные тараканы 10:32 17:46 7:14 28 7:14
L376

CPs missed

115L302 Strange Machines 08:04 15:45 7:41 28 7:41
L302

Альберт Хасаншин

Moscow

Артём Шалимов

Moscow

CPs missed

116L3166 Подземелья МИИГАиКа 13:32 21:17 7:45 28 7:45
L3166

CPs missed

117L387 Чупакабра 10:54 21:00 10:06 28 2:20 7:46
L387

Константин Белоусов

Королев

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

118L3121 неунывающие децибелы 12:02 20:19 8:17 28 8:17
L3121

Макс Долгов

Зеленоград

Сергей Кочетков

Зеленоград

Лёша Мартьянов

Зеленоград

CPs missed

119L3117 МакРоз 11:54 20:48 8:54 28 8:54
L3117

Игорь Розанов

Moscow

CPs missed

120L382 Светлячок 10:44 20:04 9:20 28 9:20
L382

Ирина Бакашева

Moscow

Сергей Васильев

Moscow

Алексей Иванов

Moscow

CPs missed

121L346 побегуны 09:32 19:34 10:02 28 0:20 9:42
L346

Ксения Бахтина

Moscow

Светлана Вандышева

Moscow

Андрей Исупов

Moscow

CPs missed

122L397 Бешенная Корова 11:14 21:07 9:53 28 9:53
L397

Анна Афонина

Moscow

CPs missed

123L303 Два сапога пара 08:06 18:01 9:55 28 9:55
L303

CPs missed

124L3111 вЛом МГТУ 11:42 22:25 10:43 28 0:40 10:03
L3111

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

125L367 HERURГИ 10:14 20:39 10:25 28 10:25
L367

Роман Демокидов

Moscow

Дмитрий Дымовский

Moscow

Борис Индриков

Moscow

Василий Лактанов

Moscow

CPs missed

126L3149 Диван-Кровать 12:58 23:49 10:51 28 10:51
L3149

Анна Фёдорова

Moscow Region

Михаил Филиппов

Moscow Region

CPs missed

127L3120 Твин пигз 12:00 18:48 6:48 27 6:48
L3120

Алексей Леонович

Moscow

128L3163 Шуршики 13:26 21:57 8:31 27 8:31
L3163

Татьяна Бирчак

Кубинка

129L3175 Прам-пам-пам 13:50 22:51 9:01 27 9:01
L3175

Вера Индиенко

Moscow

130L323 import antigravity 08:46 19:14 10:28 27 0:20 10:08
L323

Андрей Скрябин

Moscow

CPs missed

131L343 <=CosaNostra=> 09:26 23:22 13:56 27 13:56
L343

Дмитрий Потапов

Moscow

Ольга Потапова

Moscow

132L398 Ололошыыы 11:16 22:41 11:25 26 11:25
L398

Елена Коновалова

Moscow

Наталья Нарышкина

Moscow

133L3148 Штепсель и Тарапунька 12:56 23:42 10:46 25 10:46
L3148

Анна Сивкова

Moscow

134L395 Энергия Цы 11:10 23:15 12:05 25 1:00 11:05
L395

Денис Цыганков

Moscow

135L3130 PussyGirls 4D 12:20 23:50 11:30 25 0:20 11:10
L3130

Наталья Рожманова

Moscow

136L372 Скороходы 10:24 19:01 8:37 22 8:37
L372

Дмитрий Ноздря

Moscow

137L3132 Красная жара 12:24 23:56 11:32 19 11:32
L3132

Александр Макаров

Moscow

Мария Трифонова

Moscow

138L348 RUSSTAFARY VIKINGS 09:36 15:31 5:55 18 5:55
L348

Максим Бузыкин

Moscow

Виталий Жигет

Moscow

Алексей Туманов

Moscow

139L3151 PINK KEDS IN PIEDS DE POULET SITY 13:02 23:40 10:38 18 0:20 10:18
L3151

Дарья M

Moscow

Людмила Горягина

Moscow

140L3140 Неспортсмены 12:40 23:53 11:13 18 11:13
L3140

Валерий Волченко

Moscow

Анна Мозолькова

Moscow

Number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
L3106 Performance bikers 11:32 21:08 9:36 29 0:40 8:56
L3106

Егор Камриков

Moscow

Евгений Качалин

Moscow

Николай Хохлов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

L3116 axofit 11:52 23:37 11:45 29 11:45
L3116

Борис Гущин

Moscow

CPs missed

Number Team name Start
L308 Вомбатки (МГТУ) 08:16
L308

Тамара Зарицкая

Moscow

L319 ВелоШабат 08:38
L319

Владимир Гуревич

Moscow

Герман Свердлов

Moscow

L321 Зебра 08:42
L321

Ксения Гарипова

Зеленоград

Сергей Бобриков

Зеленоград

Иван Рудаков

Зеленоград

Наталья Шапшал

Moscow

L327 Пупсы 08:54
L327

Дима Исканцев

Moscow

Женя Исканцева

Moscow

L354 Грендайзер 09:48
L354

Анна Бархатова

Moscow

L363 ЯхтаБеда 10:06
L363

Михаил Засосов

Moscow

Игорь Каплин

Moscow

Максим Полевщиков

Moscow

Александр Сафонов

Moscow

L366 Velocopter 10:12
L366

Юля Будкина

Moscow

Вера Трухмаева

Moscow

L368 Electric Style/Velo2.ru 10:16
L368

L379 Вибрейки(МГТУ) 10:38
L379

Тёма Иванов

Moscow

Анн Шер

Moscow

L380 ЗигЗаг 10:40
L380

Виктор Сорокин

Moscow

L381 Бутовский Северянин 10:42
L381

Александр Лёвушкин

Moscow

L390 NiKa 11:00
L390

Алексей Дмитриенко

Moscow

Евгений Колесников

Moscow

Дмитрий Орлов

Moscow

L399 Кукушата (МГТУ) 11:18
L399

Андрей Мальцев

Moscow

Наталья Мальцева

Moscow

L3104 FastFoot 11:28
L3104

Егор Ивашнев

Moscow

Антон Кирданов

Moscow

Алексей Стенин

Moscow

L3110 Красный Волк 11:40
L3110

Катерина Говорина

Moscow

Виталий Ермилов

Moscow

L3113 Деликатес (Велоклуб ВВХ MTB) 11:46
L3113

Александр Пряхин

Moscow

L3124 ЖО 12:08
L3124

L3129 ПиФир 12:18
L3129

Андрей Пирогов

Moscow

L3154 Сыр 13:08
L3154

Татьяна Зуева

Moscow

Татьяна Зуева

Moscow

L3158 Удача 13:16
L3158

L3161 Педалятор 13:22
L3161

L3165 The Angry tentacles 13:30
L3165

Павел Глушков

Moscow

Александр Демидов

Moscow

Мария Рыкова

Moscow

Ольга Сидо

Moscow

L3169 договорим, когда вытрешь сопли 13:38
L3169

Галя Лаврова

Moscow

L3172 Бормотуны 13:44
L3172

Мария Замятина

Moscow Region

Денис Конев

Moscow Region

Эльга Ширкова

Moscow

L3176 Пирожки на вокзале 13:52
L3176

Ирина Тен

Moscow

Number Team name Start
L341 Гундежница, Живчик и Ко 09:22
L341

Елена Бурачевская

Moscow

Николай Миронов

Moscow

Show participants