Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1P459 Пищухи 09:58 30
P459

Игорь Симонов

Moscow

Катерина Шананина

Moscow

Юрий Широков

Moscow

CPs missed

2P402 Бегемот 08:04 29
P402

Александр Андрушкевич

Moscow

Маша Римская-Корсакова

Moscow

2P411 Педаль 08:22 29
P411

Дмитрий Захаров

Saint Petersburg

Роман Равилов

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Шахова

Нижний Новгород

Татьяна Шухтина

Saint Petersburg

2P413 Цветок Lotus'a 08:26 29
P413

Анна Марчук

Moscow

2P416 было бы нелепо в пыльных башмаках 08:32 29
P416

Кадрия Еникеева

Saint Petersburg

2P417 Тормоза-гедонисты 08:34 29
P417

Татьяна Ковальчук

Saint Petersburg

Варвара Шумова

Saint Petersburg

2P421 Бес фанатизма 08:42 29
P421

Светлана Зорина

Moscow

Марина Мицук

Moscow

Ирина Смирнова

Moscow

2P423 Абра-абра 08:46 29
P423

Ирина Громова

Moscow

Андрей Харламов

Moscow

2P424 Тахионы 08:48 29
P424

Александр Молоствов

Moscow

Евгения Шалденкова

Moscow

2P429 Brasileiro 2010 08:58 29
P429

Юлия Белецкая

Saint Petersburg

2P430 Иду-шагаю 09:00 29
P430

Дарья Котейко

Moscow

2P451 ОАСК 09:42 29
P451

2P460 Лямбда 10:00 29
P460

Константин Сергин

Moscow Region

2P462 Можно и так 10:04 29
P462

Павел Дмитриев

Moscow

Алена Дмитриева

Moscow

Анастасия Курганова

Moscow

Максим Федоров

Белгород

2P463 Союз 10:06 29
P463

Александр Зуев

Moscow

Алексей Орелкин

Moscow

Ирина Ходырева

Moscow

2P468 Щастя 10:16 29
P468

Александр Осадчиев

Moscow

Дмитрий Сапожников

Moscow

Жамал Токтамысова

Елена Чернович

Moscow

2P480 Щмуы 10:40 29
P480

Павел Левдиков

Moscow Region

2P482 Сурья Намаскар 10:44 29
P482

Ирина Гудкова

Moscow

Ольга Долина

Moscow

Ирина Козырева

Moscow

Ирина Самсонова

Moscow

2P487 Чеширские летуны 10:54 29
P487

Антон Мордовский

Moscow

Марина Уфимцева

Moscow

2P496 bb.chillen 11:12 29
P496

Светлана Боброва

Moscow

2P4100 Растеряшки 11:20 29
P4100

Митя Балтер

Moscow

Саша Морозкина

Moscow

2P4110 Чудеса бывают 11:40 29
P4110

Василий Бут

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Слав

Saint Petersburg

Софья Чебанова

Saint Petersburg

2P4116 Его самопроизвольное перемещение 11:52 29
P4116

Екатерина Мотькина

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Цыганов

Saint Petersburg

2P4117 МЭИ1 11:54 29
P4117

Александр Михалев

Moscow

Екатерина Попова

Мытищи

2P4120 Двое 12:00 29
P4120

Александр Артемьев

Moscow

Инесса Раскина

Moscow

2P4121 Ржаблики 12:02 29
P4121

Анастасия Яблокова

Moscow

2P4132 Виагра 12:24 29
P4132

Галина Богданова

Moscow

2P4136 Прорвемся! 12:32 29
P4136

Маша Маркина

Moscow

Вася Петров

Moscow

Тата Петрова

Moscow

Вова Солдатов

Moscow

29P400 Ингибиторы 08:00 28
P400

Кирилл Алексеев

Moscow

Дмитрий Игнатов

Moscow

29P403 Автобус Буратин 08:06 28
P403

29P415 ЁжыГи 08:30 28
P415

Александр Прибылов

Moscow

Светлана Рябцева

Moscow

29P420 Компас земной 08:40 28
P420

Надя Муралёва

Электросталь

Даня Хавторин

Moscow

Женя Хавторина

Moscow

29P425 Акселерометр 08:50 28
P425

Александр Иваницкий

Сеща

Александр Мальков

Лысьва

29P426 Контакт 08:52 28
P426

Андрей Антипов

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Плакидина

Saint Petersburg

Галина Пушкарева

Saint Petersburg

Елена ШАдыханова

Moscow

29P427 Не дождетесь! 08:54 28
P427

Ксения Белова

Moscow

29P428 Горизонт ( МЭИ ТУ ТПК ) 08:56 28
P428

Дмитрий Рыбин

Moscow

Эмиль Шагеев

Бугульма

Ольга Юдина

Раменское

29P432 вперед 09:04 28
P432

Анна Шляева

Moscow Region

Надежда Осадчиева

Moscow

Александра Шляева

Moscow Region

29P433 Северные олени 09:06 28
P433

29P436 Трио 09:12 28
P436

Анна Милова

Лыткарино

Катерина Шмелева

Moscow

29P443 iu2people 09:26 28
P443

Андрей Масленников

Moscow

Павел Полунин

Moscow

29P446 Королёк ( МЭИ ТПК Горизонт ) 09:32 28
P446

Мария Акашкина

Краснослободск

Александр Богачёв

Тверь

Шамиль Шарифулин

Нефтекамск

29P449 БУВАГЛИВы 09:38 28
P449

Владимир Аржаткин

Moscow

Илья Волков

Казань

Людмила Гурьева

Vologda

29P454 Команчи 09:48 28
P454

Наташа Акимова

Moscow

29P466 Vaffers 10:12 28
P466

Андрей Гизятов

Moscow

Юрий Кирпиченко

Moscow

29P474 Кактусы! 10:28 28
P474

Вера Комочина

Saint Petersburg

Станислава Косогова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Трофимов

Saint Petersburg

29P475 ЛКТ 10:30 28
P475

Николай Мирошкин

Moscow

Андрей Форый

Moscow

29P497 Неместные 11:14 28
P497

Таисия Амитина

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Гельфанд

Saint Petersburg

29P499 Прыткие домашние хомяки 11:18 28
P499

Екатерина Аврискина

Moscow

Сергей Чумак

Moscow

29P4109 ёпрст 11:38 28
P4109

Алеся Котович

Moscow

Валентина Сенько

Железнодорожный

29P4112 Прайд три плюс один 11:44 28
P4112

Лев Глава прайда

Moscow

Олеся Скачкова

Moscow

29P4119 Пятница 11:58 28
P4119

Ольга Новик

Moscow

29P4124 Дубровские Коты 12:08 28
P4124

Дмитрий Володин

Moscow

29P4134 им. бабушки Карлсона 12:28 28
P4134

Мария Петрова

Moscow

29P4143 Буу 12:46 28
Екатерина Типкова

Moscow

29P4170 Плюшки 13:40 28
Анна Марашлян

Moscow

Катя Марина

Moscow

Кира Матвеева

Moscow

Надя Шмакова

Moscow

29P4183 Унесённые в дебри (ТК МИЭМ) 14:06 28
Лара Анохина

Moscow

Танюшка Панина

Moscow Region

Серёга Худяков

Moscow

57P404 1.21 ГигаВатта 08:08 27
P404

57P406 Счет-фактура 08:12 27
P406

57P414 Fly 08:28 27
P414

Алена Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

57P438 Китайские варежки 09:16 27
P438

Ирина Барышева

Moscow

Борис Коробков

Moscow

Светлана Лазарева

Moscow

57P440 Ангелы апокалипсиса 09:20 27
P440

Анастасия Погориляк

Moscow

Александр Шаталов

Moscow

57P441 Стремительные 09:22 27
P441

Михаил Капник

Moscow

57P444 Броненосец в потемках 09:28 27
P444

57P452 Тамариск 09:44 27
P452

Евгения Баранова

Moscow

Ольга Зайцева

Moscow

Евгения Сугробова

Moscow

Елена Уграк

Moscow

57P457 Fair Play 09:54 27
P457

Валера Люлько

Moscow

57P464 Чарли 10:08 27
P464

Никита Алексеев

Moscow

Оксана Санкова

Moscow

Наталья Тихонкова

Moscow

57P467 Ежики 10:14 27
P467

Арсен Абаев

Moscow

57P469 Квиточки 10:18 27
P469

Наталья Ващенко

Moscow

Наталья Маслова

Moscow Region

Наталья Немчанинова

Moscow

Андрей Черноиванов

Moscow

57P476 Босиком по лужам 10:32 27
P476

Ольга Грушенкова

Moscow Region

Ирина Терехова

Moscow

57P479 Герои и злодеи 10:38 27
P479

Коля Данилов

Moscow

Настя Ларина

Moscow

57P484 Разгильдейцы 10:48 27
P484

Ксения Арбузова

Saint Petersburg

Антон Богданов

Saint Petersburg

Павел Коваленко

Денис Коновалов

Leningrad Region

57P491 Wassup 11:02 27
Аня Григорьева

Moscow

Вероника Кандаурова

Moscow

Марина Сидоренко

Moscow

57P492 Кандибобер 11:04 27
P492

Саша Анисимов

Moscow

Даша Буданова

Moscow

Маша Варламова

Moscow

57P498 TurboSusel 11:16 27
P498

Александр Гринько

Moscow

Павел Поздняк

Moscow

Роман Садов

Moscow

Светлана Самигуллина

Moscow

57P4106 Баклажаны Хаоса 11:32 27
P4106

Илья Абросимов

Moscow

Полина Васильева

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Истомина

Moscow

Сергей Чибирёв

Saint Petersburg

57P4128 101 км 12:16 27
P4128

Андрей Илюхин

Ступино

Стас Ветров

Ступино

Кристина Генералова

Ступино

57P4130 Lemon-time 12:20 27
P4130

Ольга Суздальцева

Moscow

57P4137 куропаты 12:34 27
P4137

Мария Авдеева

Moscow

Дарья Кузнецова

Moscow

Наталия Смирнова

Moscow

57P4145 С места в карьер 12:50 27
P4145

Анастасия Беляева

Moscow

Александра Павлова

Moscow

Ирина Шелестова

Moscow

57P4146 Смешарики 12:52 27
P4146

57P4157 Пончик или пышка? 13:14 27
P4157

Настя Зайцева

Saint Petersburg

Денис Ковальчук

Moscow

Катя Кривова

Moscow

Наташа Крылова

Saint Petersburg

57P4163 Бешеные одуванчики 13:26 27
P4163

Илюза Латыпова

Moscow

Анна Моторина

Moscow

Георгий Сюняев

Moscow

57P4164 Лопе де Вега 13:28 27
P4164

Светлана Ващенкова

Pushkin

Елена Ерохина

Pushkin

57P4167 Дятел, Баклан и Нежные люди 13:34 27
P4167

Елена Нежельская

Moscow

Зоя Нежельская

Moscow

Антон Родин

Moscow

57P4193 Пешком по шпалам 14:26 27
P4193

Дарья Портнова

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Новицкая

Moscow Region

57P4214 Null 15:08 27
P4214

Сергей Дубовицкий

Moscow

Сергей Прянчиков

Moscow

Станислав Четвериков

Moscow

87P437 Grannies 09:14 26
P437

Нина Сдобнова

Moscow

Татьяна Шейнина

Moscow

87P439 KARAMBA 09:18 26
P439

Татьяна Тихомирова

Moscow

Юлия Филиппова

Moscow

87P448 Ан гард! 09:36 26
Денис Жучков

Екатеринбург

Мария Головкова

Moscow

Сергей Казаков

Moscow Region

Екатерина Рылько

Moscow

87P478 Электровеники 10:36 26
P478

Анна Исаева

Moscow Region

Юлия Сенатова

Moscow Region

Елена Фионина

Moscow

87P481 Кракозябры 10:42 26
P481

Маргарита Балабанова

Moscow

87P4103 Albatross 11:26 26
P4103

Наталья Дышкант

Moscow

Павел Кудинов

Moscow

Ольга Романова

Moscow

87P4111 БафиНая 11:42 26
P4111

Мария Ненашева

Moscow

Анастасия Семенская

Moscow

87P4141 АНАНАС 12:42 26
P4141

Александр Гуреев

Ryazan

Тамара Рыбакова

Ryazan

Людмила Черникова

Moscow Region

87P4148 mix_team 12:56 26
P4148

Алексей Ерёмин

Saint Petersburg

Павел Родионов

Saint Petersburg

87P4171 Выход есть 13:42 26
Екатерина Воробьева

Moscow

Илья Михальчук

Moscow

Дмитрий Новак

Moscow

Николай Саввичев

Moscow

87P4173 Перверсия 13:46 26
P4173

Анна Столярова

Saint Petersburg

Инна Кондратьева

Saint Petersburg

Иван Ниткин

Saint Petersburg

Настя Панькова

Saint Petersburg

87P4174 Корчельвята 13:48 26
Светлана Редька

Saint Petersburg

87P4190 На мягких лапах 14:20 26
P4190

Антон Боев

Moscow Region

Светлана Новикова

Moscow

87P4202 Лучше не придумали 14:44 26
P4202

Семен Давыдов

Moscow

Елена Корнилина

Moscow

Яна Пак

Moscow

Андрей Тремба

Moscow

87P4215 ЛЮТиКи 15:10 26
P4215

Елена Чистова

Moscow

Ольга Яковлева

Moscow

87P4218 Таксюпа 15:16 26
P4218

Таня Лукина

Moscow Region

Паша Земцов

Moscow

87P4226 А я еду за туманом 15:32 26
P4226

Татьяна Бабичева

Долгопрудный

Сания Галимова

Казань

87P4239 Ошиблись дверью 15:58 26
P4239

Володя Завьялов

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Макарова

Saint Petersburg

Саша Хлобыстова

Saint Petersburg

105P412 Селедки в шубе 08:24 25
P412

Дина Белоус

Moscow

Екатерина Евдокимова

Moscow

Наталья Носенко

Moscow

105P422 Левоброжение 08:44 25
P422

105P434 Traveller 09:08 25
P434

Екатерина Лаптева

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Трофимова

Moscow

Ирина Усачева

Moscow

105P455 Мы срежем! 09:50 25
P455

Юлия Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Василий Лесничий

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Устимова

Saint Petersburg

105P471 Рожденный ползать 10:22 25
P471

105P495 Лошарики 11:10 25
P495

Анастасия Кулик

Тула

Вера Яшинина

Казань

105P4142 Козяблы 12:44 25
P4142

Александр Михайлюк

Moscow

105P4160 Белый Кит 13:20 25
P4160

Наталья Кравчук

Saint Petersburg

105P4179 Пешком в Бельдяжки 13:58 25
Саня Агапкин

Moscow

Маргарита Агапова

Moscow

Сергей Винюков

Moscow

Ольга Панасик

Moscow

105P4182 Желатиновый октаэдр 14:04 25
P4182

Таня Зуева

Moscow

Филипп Картаев

Moscow

Аня Межова

Moscow

Миша Чернявский

Moscow

105P4192 ква-ква-ква 14:24 25
P4192

Александр Воронин

Moscow

Жанна Гуменюк

Moscow

Татьяна Никитина

Moscow

Дмитрий Повёлкин

Ижевск

105P4203 Пепперони&Брокколи 14:46 25
P4203

Владимир Филипенко

Moscow

Елена Филипенко

Moscow

Константин Филипенко

Moscow

105P4217 рваные кроссовки 15:14 25
P4217

Екатерина Сумина

Moscow

118P442 Чоко-Моко-Локо 09:24 24
P442

Евгений Гупалович

Электросталь

Юленька Маслова

Moscow

118P447 Подозрительные лица 09:34 24
P447

Екатерина Осипенко

Краснознаменск

Ксения Осипенко

Saint Petersburg

118P453 КСиВА 09:46 24
P453

Ксения Шмалько

Moscow

118P489 Гномы 10:58 24
P489

118P4101 Соулу 11:22 24
P4101

Павел Клевцов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Борисова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Зуев

Moscow

118P4126 Герберка и Ко 12:12 24
P4126

Елена Кузнецова

Moscow

Дарья Тарасова

Moscow

Жанна Фатуллаева

Moscow

118P4197 Смех сквозь слезы 14:34 24
P4197

Наталья Неверова

Moscow

Никита Соболев

Moscow

125P408 Зоркий глаз 08:16 23
P408

Екатерина Григорьева

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

Елена Титова

Saint Petersburg

125P4131 НИИ им. Баца 12:22 23
P4131

Алексей Лaриков

Moscow

Tapac Тepexoв

Moscow

125P4138 Напильник 12:36 23
P4138

Константин Заломов

Moscow Region

125P4224 Вафли 15:28 23
P4224

Любовь Беляева

Moscow

Галина Чеботаева

Moscow

125P4229 Кххррр 15:38 23
P4229

Анна Денисова

Moscow

Алексей Евстифеев

Муром

130P431 Братья Горкушенко 09:02 22
P431

Анна Миронова

Петергоф

Владимир Иоффе

Петергоф

130P4133 Чебурашка с компанией 12:26 22
P4133

Даша Курочкина

Moscow

Ира Олейникова

Moscow

Андрей Потапов

Saint Petersburg

130P4204 От прадеда пахло гармошкой и ватой 14:48 22
P4204

Любовь Атаманова

Moscow

Ольга Легонина

Moscow

130P4223 iTeam 15:26 22
P4223

Анна Аверина

Moscow

134P4178 МИА 13:56 21
Марина Красная

Moscow

Ирина Ломакина

Moscow

135P4102 Нева 11:24 20
P4102

Александра Бочкарева

Saint Petersburg

Анна Бочкарева

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Вылегжанина

Saint Petersburg

135P4206 жирафы 14:52 20
P4206

Ольга Островская

Moscow

Владимир Стрешенец

Moscow

135P4208 Светлого мая привет! 14:56 20
P4208

138P4153 Ежики! 13:06 19
P4153

Саша Сошитов

Moscow

Надя Шихова

Moscow

138P4184 КББ 14:08 19
P4184

Эдуард Гюрджиян

Moscow

Анастасия Петухова

Moscow

140P4210 тюлени на колени 15:00 18
P4210

Кристина Новикова

Moscow

Оля Обносова

Moscow

Григорий Угорский

Moscow

141P483 Друзья Мэри Файн 10:46 17
P483

Елизавета Маньковская

Moscow

Софья Михальчук

Moscow

Сергей Решетин

Moscow

142P4127 Moe's Gribcky's 12:14 15
P4127

Ирина Шафранова

Волжский

143P4176 Бысь 13:52 14
P4176

Юрий Ермин

Moscow

Наталья Павлова

Moscow

Фёдор Юрьевич

Moscow

144P4212 Львы 15:04 12
P4212

Артем Бородецкий

Moscow

Евгений Панфёров

Moscow

Светлана Шелкович

Moscow

145P4195 Лигры 14:30 9
P4195

Анна Ершова

Moscow Region

Михаил Васильев

Moscow Region

Сергей Васильев

Moscow Region

146P405 Ленивые Ленивцы 1 08:10 0
P405

Людмила Николаева

Saint Petersburg

146P407 Водоплавающие хомяки 08:14 0
P407

146P410 Ленивые Ленивцы 2 08:20 0
P410

Ольга Гуц

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Михалёва

Кашира

Илья Турлупов

Moscow Region

146P418 Espías 08:36 0
P418

Анна Варижук

Moscow

Александр Коновалов

Moscow

Евгения Токарева

Moscow

146P419 Чукчи 08:38 0
P419

Света Залманова

Moscow

Дима Христенко

Moscow

146P445 Коленками назад 09:30 0
P445

Дарья Боголюбова-Кузнецова

Moscow

Алевтина Кузнецова

Moscow

Евгения Кузнецова

Moscow

146P456 Мумрики! 09:52 0
P456

Артем Абрамов

Moscow

Анна Зайцева

Moscow

Екатерина Трофимова

Moscow

146P461 Суровые Домохозяйки 10:02 0
P461

Елена Азовцева

Moscow

Александр Барсуков

Moscow

Константин Литвинов

Moscow

Петр Мишакин

Moscow

146P465 Хомячки 10:10 0
P465

Сергей Измалков

Moscow

Дарья Измалкова

Moscow

Екатерина Измалкова

Moscow

146P470 Нас же семеро! 10:20 0
P470

Анастасия Беляева

Екатеринбург

Снежана Морозова

Moscow

Елена Сорока

Екатеринбург

146P472 Plan B 10:24 0
P472

Юля Грабовская

Moscow

Виктор Дубинин

Moscow

146P477 Червячки 10:34 0
P477

Елизавета Арифулла

Moscow

Илья Потебня

Moscow

Анастасия Самохина

Moscow

146P485 Крылья 10:50 0
P485

Артем Алексеев

Moscow

146P486 Тормозавры 10:52 0
P486

Виктория Вильф

Moscow

Михаил Высоковский

Moscow

Елена Дьячкова

Moscow

146P488 Ходоки 10:56 0
P488

Лешка Афанасьев

Moscow

Катя Афанасьева

Moscow

Саша Игнатьков

Moscow

Аня Игнатькова

Moscow

146P490 зайцЫ 11:00 0
P490

Николай Гришин

Moscow

Алина Малышева

Moscow

146P493 Муковозики 11:06 0
P493

Василий Муковозов

Moscow

Михаил Муковозов

Moscow

Анна Муковозова

Moscow

146P494 адинадин 11:08 0
P494

Олег Бабаскин

Moscow

Алексей Копач

Moscow

Елизавета Лаврентьева

Moscow

Елена Чаругина

Moscow

146P4104 Alter Его! 11:28 0
P4104