Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1L400 Фланер и мечтатель 08:00 25
L400

CPs missed

1L403 Пряники 08:06 25
L403

Екатерина Гущина

Moscow

CPs missed

1L404 Белоусовы 08:08 25
L404

Денис Белоусов

Новосибирск

Машечка Белоусова

Новосибирск

CPs missed

1L405 Главное не заблудиться 08:10 25
L405

CPs missed

1L406 РазДваТри 08:12 25
L406

Антонина Илларионова

Moscow

Андрей Новицкий

Moscow Region

Анжелика Шенберг

Moscow

CPs missed

1L407 БГМ 2010 08:14 25
L407

CPs missed

1L408 Добрые Самаритяне 08:16 25
L408

Мария Колпакова

Moscow

Евгения Сычева

Moscow

CPs missed

1L410 Кошачий тихоход 08:20 25
L410

CPs missed

1L412 Солнышки 08:24 25
L412

Валерия Новоселова

Moscow

Дмитрий Павлов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1L414 Сестренки & Ko 08:28 25
L414

Алексей Огнёв

Saint Petersburg

Алла Стоцкая

Saint Petersburg

Инга Кноп

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1L418 Желтый кот 08:36 25
L418

Вера Колпащикова

Moscow

Татьяна Колпащикова

Moscow

Екатерина Лебедева

Moscow

CPs missed

1L419 Незабудинки 08:38 25
L419

Юлия Дорохова

Moscow

Анастасия Соловьева

Moscow

CPs missed

1L420 Инопланетяшки 08:40 25
L420

Анна Соколова

Moscow

Ольга Шевелева

Moscow

CPs missed

1L421 Пять углов 08:42 25
L421

Ольга Кривова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1L422 Женьки-в-Квадрате 08:44 25
L422

Евгений Петров

Moscow

CPs missed

1L423 А все не зря! 08:46 25
L423

Владимир Михайлов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1L424 Антон 08:48 25
L424

Антон Хоменко

Тула

Наталья Хоменко

Moscow

CPs missed

1L425 Фиолетовые человечки 08:50 25
L425

Алина Петрова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1L427 Лесенки 08:54 25
L427

Лена Алесенко

Moscow

Миша Алесенко

Moscow

CPs missed

1L428 ж. ж. + м. м. 08:56 25
L428

Виктория Ганичева

Moscow

Александр Ефимов

Moscow

Эсмира Сафарова

Moscow

Алексей Симакин

Moscow

CPs missed

1L429 Топ-топ 08:58 25
L429

Анна Молькова

Королев

Наталия Пилюгина

CPs missed

1L430 Скиф-7 09:00 25
Дмитрий Резцов

Moscow

Софья Резцова

Moscow

Михаил Фейгин

Moscow

CPs missed

1L432 бу! 09:04 25
L432

Вячеслав Разумов

Moscow

Екатерина Цыпина

Moscow

CPs missed

1L435 Абрикосы 09:10 25
L435

Алексей Ракчеев

Moscow

CPs missed

1L438 Oggetto volante non identificato 09:16 25
L438

Елена Маркова

Moscow

Александр Страшнов

Moscow Region

CPs missed

1L441 Brothers in legs 09:22 25
L441

Надежда Изюрова

Moscow

Павел Константинов

Moscow

CPs missed

1L443 Beer Drinkers (МГТУ) 09:26 25
L443

Татьяна Косорукова

Moscow

CPs missed

1L444 Бардачок 09:28 25
L444

CPs missed

1L450 Танки грязи не боятся 09:40 25
L450

CPs missed

1L452 Кишащие ызарги 09:44 25
L452

Юлия Ахметжанова

Moscow

CPs missed

1L454 Еще раз 09:48 25
L454

Виктор Бонвеч

Moscow

Елена Коростелева

Moscow

CPs missed

1L456 На лапах 09:52 25
L456

Михаил Лаврухин

Moscow

Оксана Лаврухина

Moscow

Надежда Леонтьева

Moscow

Наталья Плюхина

Moscow

CPs missed

1L457 В бой идут одни старики 09:54 25
L457

Наталия Лаврухина

Moscow

Валерий Рудаков

Moscow

CPs missed

1L459 Бегущие вместе 09:58 25
L459

Сергей Аристов

Saint Petersburg

Варвара Войтова

Обнинск-Москва-Ленинград

Александра Селиванова

Saint Petersburg

Иван Сенчихин

Тамбов-Москва-Ленинград

CPs missed

1L462 Юху 10:04 25
L462

Алина Бундина

Moscow

Виктория Варакина-Иванова

Moscow

CPs missed

1L465 Местные 10:10 25
L465

Aлексей Громадский

Moscow

CPs missed

1L466 Мак и Ко 10:12 25
L466

Денис Магер

Moscow

Виктория Фасрутдинова

Moscow

CPs missed

1L468 Суровые хайлендеры 10:16 25
L468

Михаил Логинов

Moscow

CPs missed

1L469 Туда и обратно 10:18 25
L469

Марина Новожилова

Moscow

Александр Скоробутов

Moscow

CPs missed

1L475 Кракозябры 10:30 25
Наталия Занегина

Moscow

Юлия Капитанова

Moscow

CPs missed

1L479 Женская логика 10:38 25
L479

Алла Кулькова

Moscow

Светлана Кулькова

Moscow

Наталья Новикова

Moscow

Юлия Саломаткина

Moscow

CPs missed

1L482 Варзуга 10:44 25
L482

Андрей Кушнир

Moscow

CPs missed

1L483 ПешКОМ 10:46 25
L483

Наталия Величкина

Moscow

Василий Карымов

Moscow

Екатерина Селедцова

Moscow

CPs missed

1L485 Купцевич 10:50 25
L485

Николай Демьянов

Moscow

Вера Лаптева

Moscow

CPs missed

1L486 Настоящий Отдых (МГТУ) 10:52 25
L486

Лена Зайцева

Moscow

CPs missed

1L487 Горшки (МГТУ) 10:54 25
L487

Ольга Горшкова

Moscow

Олег Фомичев

Moscow

CPs missed

1L494 дай нос сюда 11:08 25
L494

Евгений Воробьев

Moscow

Надежда Овчинникова

Moscow

CPs missed

1L495 Йох-ха-нгА 11:10 25
L495

Юля Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Галя Ликарь

Saint Petersburg

Леша Стрельцов

Moscow

Лена Якубенко

Moscow

CPs missed

1L499 ЦУС 11:18 25
L499

Антон Бахарев

Moscow

Марина Гонцова

Moscow

Илья Кузьменко

Moscow

Леонид Свечников

Moscow

CPs missed

1L4105 Котята-Лайт 11:30 25
L4105

Михаил Величкин

Moscow

Эльвира Сейтхалилова

Moscow

CPs missed

1L4111 Волшебные башмачки 11:42 25
L4111

Анастасия Митрошина

Moscow Region

Валентина Попова

Moscow Region

CPs missed

1L4112 Улетайки 11:44 25
L4112

Анна Носова

Saint Petersburg

Людмила Михеева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1L4117 Мы на одиннадцатом :-) 11:54 25
L4117

Валерия Калантай

Moscow

Евгений Калантай

Moscow

Дмитрий Чкония

Moscow

Евгения Ширяева

Moscow

CPs missed

1L4118 Kesha 11:56 25
L4118

Екатерина Дубовицкая

Moscow

CPs missed

1L4119 БычокCity 11:58 25
L4119

Аня Киндзерская

Железнодорожный

Павел Луцик

Moscow Region

Дмитрий Рукасов

Moscow Region

CPs missed

1L4121 Оторванные от сети 12:02 25
L4121

Александра Гордиенко

Кронштадт

Павел Морозов

Bryansk

Марина Соловьева

Moscow

Юлия Трошина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1L4123 лохматик&мохнатик 12:06 25
L4123

CPs missed

1L4124 Нормальные герои 12:08 25
L4124

Софья Валентий

Moscow

Кирилл Карелин

Moscow

Ксения Школьникова

Moscow

CPs missed

1L4125 пельмешки без спешки 12:10 25
L4125

Наталия Долотова

Moscow

Андрей Камаев

Moscow

Ольга Камаева

Moscow

Дарья Новикова

Moscow

CPs missed

1L4128 зачем мы? 12:16 25
L4128

Александр Кудинов

Moscow

Ольга Соловьева

Moscow

CPs missed

1L4130 Три Ы! 12:20 25
L4130

Наталья Шестакова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1L4131 Пуськи Бятые 12:22 25
L4131

Людмила Исакова

Moscow Region

Марина Лопатина

Moscow Region

CPs missed

1L4138 promenade 12:36 25
L4138

Катерина Алексеева

Moscow Region

CPs missed

1L4142 Эйнгана 12:44 25
L4142

Антон Бакушкин

Moscow

CPs missed

1L4150 Мохнатый Ёжик 13:00 25
L4150

Денис Анисимов

Долгопрудный

Мария Попова

Долгопрудный

CPs missed

1L4152 Bomb the Bass 13:04 25
L4152

Сергей Басалов

Moscow

Василий Деменчук

Moscow

CPs missed

1L4162 Кеды 13:24 25
L4162

Вика Дайлова

Moscow

Катя Дайлова

Moscow

CPs missed

1L4169 Мюодов и Миодов 13:38 25
Валера Васильев

Moscow

Максим Васильев

Moscow

CPs missed

1L4171 Свободный поиск 13:42 25
Ольга Ерохина

Moscow

Дмитрий Сотников

Moscow

CPs missed

1L4176 Наутилус 13:52 25
Елена Яковишина

Moscow

CPs missed

1L4177 Ползём, любуемся пейзажем 13:54 25
Марина Питель

Saint Petersburg

Елена Усачёва

Saint Petersburg

Елена Ибрагимова

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Усачёва

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1L4179 Mynthon 13:58 25
L4179

Виктор Дегасюк

Moscow

Наталья Елизарова

Moscow

CPs missed

1L4184 ЖиМ! 14:08 25

CPs missed

1L4185 БуГаГашенька 14:10 25
L4185

Федор Анищенко

Moscow

Анна Власова

Moscow

Екатерина Пименова

Moscow

CPs missed

1L4199 Не проходим мимо... 14:38 25
L4199

Андрей Иванников

Moscow

Лида Павленок

Moscow

Лена Руденок

Moscow

CPs missed

1L4204 шнурки) 14:48 25
L4204

Елена Данилова

Moscow

CPs missed

1L4207 Мать Гусыня 14:54 25
L4207

Роман Гаязов

Moscow

Сева Ерёмкин

Moscow

CPs missed

1L4209 белая лента 14:58 25
L4209

Настя Гермони

Зеленоград

Анна Гладких

Зеленоград

Андрей Розов

Зеленоград

Илья Степанов

Зеленоград

CPs missed

1L4211 Чеширские коты 15:02 25
L4211

Софья Борушкина

Moscow

Ольга Демидова

Moscow

Сергей Кузьмичев

Moscow

CPs missed

1L4216 ЮЖДК 15:12 25
L4216

Юлия Жук

Moscow

Дмитрий Козлов

Moscow

CPs missed

1L4233 Б-корпус 15:46 25
L4233

Анна Попова

Moscow

Алексей Чекин

Moscow

Ирина Юркова

Moscow

CPs missed

82L402 Хомяки-подрядчики 08:04 24
L402

Максим Михайлов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Паповян

Кронштадт

Ксюша Хрипко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

82L409 Ём авиви 08:18 24
L409

Наталья Белан

Saint Petersburg

Анна Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

82L415 Ыть 08:30 24
L415

Артём Агапитов

Moscow

Александр Ульянов

Moscow

Маша Шматова

Moscow

CPs missed

82L416 Топографические кретины 08:32 24
L416

Наталья Июдина

Saint Petersburg

Любовь Астахова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

82L417 Одуванчики 08:34 24
L417

Елена Горохова

Moscow

Олег Истомин

Moscow

CPs missed

82L434 Бегущая Панда 09:08 24
L434

Наталия Еременко

Moscow

Сергей Еременко

Moscow

CPs missed

82L445 Инициативная 09:30 24
L445

CPs missed

82L447 В голове моей опилки 09:34 24
L447

Юлия Пахомова

Moscow

CPs missed

82L474 meteor 10:28 24
L474

Владимир Пырков

Moscow

Ольга Пыркова

Moscow

CPs missed

82L476 Ночные снайперы 10:32 24
L476

Андрей Корнеев

Moscow

CPs missed

82L477 Жесть 10:34 24
Максим Богомазов

Moscow

Анна Богомазова

Moscow

CPs missed

82L480 Хомяки 10:40 24
L480

Евгений Бобков

Могилёв

Алина Новицкая

Moscow Region

CPs missed

82L481 Секта мониторинга 10:42 24
L481

Станислав Панов

Moscow

CPs missed

82L489 ЛЯгуха Лайт 10:58 24
L489

Елена Петрова

Иркутск

Юлия Сокольникова

Moscow

CPs missed

82L490 Понаехали тут 11:00 24
L490

Любовь Якимова

Saint Petersburg

Нелли Якимова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

82L4109 Перелётные ёжики 11:38 24
L4109

Светлана Кузина

Moscow

CPs missed

82L4110 Лисохвосты 11:40 24
L4110

Алиса Антонова

Moscow

CPs missed

82L4116 Знаки зодиака 11:52 24
L4116

Виктория Сысоева

Moscow Region

CPs missed

82L4132 Чмоки-Чмоки 12:24 24
L4132

Дашуля Ермакова

Moscow

Костик Нескородев

Moscow

CPs missed

82L4135 МиКС 12:30 24
L4135

Светлана Губанова

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Коцик

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Смольникова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

82L4137 Убогие Пафосные Свинки (УПС) 12:34 24
L4137

Арканя Герой

Moscow

Андрей Калита

Moscow

Глеб Крохмалюк

Moscow

CPs missed

82L4145 Вечнозелёные 12:50 24
L4145

Оксана Борданова

Moscow

Ольга Демидова

Moscow

Валерия Сысоева

Moscow

Татьяна Тимакова

Moscow

CPs missed

82L4147 На Троих (МГТУ) 12:54 24
L4147

Дмитрий Паздеев

Ижевск

Алексей Сукачев

Moscow

CPs missed

82L4148 Трио в трико 12:56 24
L4148

Наталья Онегова

Moscow

Анастасия Феклина

Moscow

CPs missed

82L4149 Чтобы дома не сидеть 12:58 24
L4149

Алена Бусыгина

Moscow

Анастасия Резникова

Moscow

Роман Явленский

Moscow

CPs missed

82L4153 Корень черемши 13:06 24
L4153

Юлия Лещенко

Moscow

CPs missed

82L4158 П.О.Л.Я.Н.К.И. 13:16 24
L4158

Полина Прокопенко

Изобильный

Ира Бабкина

Егорьевск

Александр Харьков

Moscow

CPs missed

82L4167 Пешие ходики 13:34 24
L4167

CPs missed

82L4168 Водокачка.ру 13:36 24
L4168

Оксана Лабазова

Подольск

CPs missed

82L4175 Ползущие вместе 13:50 24
Юлия Демидова

Saint Petersburg

Константин Бакушин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

82L4178 Черепашки ниндзя 13:56 24
Алексей Бузынин

Moscow

Дмитрий Бузынин

Moscow

Наталья Бузынина

Алексин

CPs missed

82L4181 Scribbles 14:02 24
Оля Еременко

Moscow

Женя Фурова

Cherepovets

Игорь Чигарин

Moscow

CPs missed

82L4190 DinoKrok 14:20 24
L4190

Алёна Артамонова

Saint Petersburg

Маргарита Фридман

Moscow

CPs missed

82L4191 Зеленый бонвояж розовой чумадамы 14:22 24
L4191

Константин Креков

Moscow

Евгения Тозик

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

82L4193 Hawaii 14:26 24
L4193

Максим Бабаев

Moscow

Анна Кирюхина

Moscow

CPs missed

82L4201 Неукротимая Зоя 14:42 24
L4201

Кирилл Ерастов

Saint Petersburg

Серега Головков

Киров

Николай Маринич

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

82L4202 14:44 24
L4202

Александра Казанова

Moscow

Катя Перфилова

Moscow

Аня Рабкина

Moscow

Львовна Шехтман

Moscow

CPs missed

82L4214 Пушистики 15:08 24
L4214

Сергей Крыгин

Калуга

Екатерина Пугина

Moscow

CPs missed

82L4226 Titty Twister 15:32 24
L4226

Александр Жуков

Moscow

CPs missed

82L4229 ТатьянКа 15:38 24
L4229

Екатерина Букина

Moscow

Татьяна Творогова

Moscow

CPs missed

122L413 figoverkr 08:26 23
L413

CPs missed

122L431 Кит и цветочный горшок 09:02 23
L431

CPs missed

122L4101 Lost in transition 11:22 23
L4101

Дмитрий Журов

Moscow

Анастасия Журова

Moscow

Елизавета Карпова

Moscow

CPs missed

122L4108 городские черепашки 11:36 23
L4108

Алексей Ермаков

Moscow

Татьяна Колгина

Moscow

Евгения Митюшина

Moscow

CPs missed

122L4227 Улыбаемся и машем 15:34 23
L4227

Алина Симкина

Moscow

Валя Тимофеева

Moscow

122L4230 Лис и Кошка 15:40 23
L4230

Анна Демёхина

Moscow

CPs missed

122L4238 Похвостисты 15:56 23
L4238

Дмитрий Лазарев

Moscow

Татьяна Лазарева

Moscow

Ксения Неродо

Moscow

CPs missed

129L4140 Перекресток 12:40 22
L4140

Анна Гальченко

Moscow

Татьяна Дымова

Moscow

129L4182 Два "Л"ьва 14:04 22
Лера Меркурьева

Saint Petersburg

Лена Сдвижкова

Moscow

129L4186 Не прислоняться! 14:12 22
L4186

Глеб Адамейко

Воронеж

Александра Романова

Балашиха

129L4203 WELL 14:46 22
L4203

Надежда Гаева

Moscow

Екатерина Пушкарёва

Moscow

Николай Шавлак

Moscow

129L4219 Горные хомяки 15:18 22
L4219

Анастасия Плугарева

Moscow

Рамиль Сафин

Moscow

129L4234 Чугунный скороход 15:48 22
L4234

Леонид Ключников

Moscow

Алина Фесенко

Moscow

135L472 Барбариска 10:24 21
L472

Константин Смирнов

Moscow

Ольга Тимина

Moscow Region

136L498 Ураганные тигры 11:16 20
L498

Ольга Бедарева

Moscow

Егор Маркелов

Moscow

Тимофей Никитин

Moscow

137L488 Первые с конца! 10:56 19
L488

Даниил Гафни

Moscow

Инга Толстых

Moscow

138L467 Д-Эллигация 10:14 17
L467

Михаил Архипов

Saint Petersburg

Эльмира Губина

Saint Petersburg

Николай Красильников

Saint Petersburg

138L4197 2,7 узла 14:34 17
L4197

140L4115 Нас двое? Фигушки! 11:50 5
L4115

Олег Буренко

Moscow

Number Team name Start CPs visited
L448 Остальные как получится 09:36 25
L448

Иван Плужник

Moscow

CPs missed

L484 Гаврики 10:48 25
L484

Сергей Гавриленко

Moscow

Александр Гитлиц

Moscow

CPs missed

L4222 В Москву - разгонять тоску!! 15:24 12
L4222

Галя Денискина

Moscow

Наташа Налимова

Moscow

Катя Тимофеева

Saint Petersburg

L440 Гильдия разгильдяев 09:20 23
L440

Елена Павлова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Варухина

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Чеченин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

L4129 Мир Веселых Девчат (МВД) 12:18 23
L4129

Александра Пак

Moscow

Анна Смирнова

Moscow

Виктория Хачатурян

Moscow

CPs missed

L4196 телепузики 14:32 23
L4196

Иван Андреев

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Андреев

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Андреева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

L4198 БН 14:36 22
L4198

Светлана Мещерякова

Moscow

Елена Степанова

Moscow

L439 GUSTO TEAM 09:18 12
L439

Оксана Попкова

Moscow

Станислав Туркин

Moscow

L453 Лев и С° 09:46 12
L453

Александр Гаврилов

Moscow

Лев Денисов

Moscow

L4139 Наабордаж 12:38 12
L4139

Инна Кондрашова

Moscow

Дженнет Мурсалова

Moscow

Анна Новикова

Moscow

Анастасия Старостинская

Moscow

L4164 Турград-подростки 13:28 12
L4164

Соня Гаврилова

Moscow

Елена Тишина

Moscow

L4236 Малыши 15:52 12
L4236

Алексей Гришин

Moscow

Елена Егорова

Moscow

Евгений Молодык

Moscow

L4161 Мишки Гамми 13:22 11
L4161

Екатерина Быстрова

Moscow

L4213 Пока не замужем 15:06 11
L4213

Полина Кушнир

Moscow

Анна Лытова

Moscow Region

Наталия Монахова

Moscow

Ольга Назарова

Moscow

L4237 Blackbird 15:54 11
L4237

Анастасия Ишанова

Moscow

Егор Лекух

Moscow

Светлана Рудева

Moscow

Николай Третьюхин

Moscow

L4225 Солнечный зайчик 15:30 5
L4225

Наталия Аркадова

Moscow

Number Team name Start
L401 Пингвины 08:02
L401

Ирина Войтенкова

Saint Petersburg

Иван Королёв

Saint Petersburg

L411 Жаба и Ко 08:22
L411

Наиля Садовицкая

Moscow

Павел Садовицкий

Moscow

L433 БэВэПэ 09:06
L433

Светлана Городничева

Moscow

Екатерина Останная

Moscow

L436 Йопта! 09:12
L436

Марина Господинова

Moscow

Татьяна Шаронова

Moscow

L437 Пулково 09:14
L437

L442 Лениво придумывать 09:24
L442

L446 ТриКота 09:32
L446

Алена Жданова

Moscow

L449 Турград 09:38
L449

Инна Корепанова

Moscow

L455 Код Опасности 09:50
L455

Алексей Бовт

Saint Petersburg

L458 уже не РХТУ 09:56
L458

Анна Бычкова

Moscow

Антон Калмыков

Moscow

Владимир Цебриков

Moscow

L460 Опоздуны 10:00
L460

Кондрат Недумов

Moscow

Ростислав Недумов

Moscow

Анна Недумова

Moscow

L463 Ёлы-Палы 10:06
L463

Елена Власенко

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Евдокимова

Saint Petersburg

Артём Косарев

Saint Petersburg

Павел Шиян

Saint Petersburg

L464 Смелые Львы 10:08
L464

Юлия Романова

Moscow

L470 Кошка и Бегемот 10:20
L470

L471 Fairy Pearls 10:22
L471

Иван Зорин

Железнодорожный

Ярослава Артемьева

Орехово-Зуево

Степан Молчанов

Орехово-Зуево

Анна Молчанова

Орехово-Зуево

L473 Теперь с Сонюшкой 10:26
L473

Софья Александрова

Moscow

Елена Дорофеева

Moscow

L478 Макдоняшки 10:36
L478

Михаил Какорин

Moscow

Егор Хабарин

Moscow

Владислав Черенков

Moscow

Ирина Черенкова

Moscow

L491 В ногу со временем 11:02
L491

Мария Головачева

Moscow

Екатерина Кенина

Moscow

L492 Step up 11:04
L492

Женя Толмачева

Moscow

Ксения Шестакова

Moscow

L493 Бегом 11:06
L493

Марина Лелюхина

Moscow

L496 Мультики 11:12
L496

Вячеслав Бобров

Moscow

Олег Лукьянов

Moscow

Мария Носкова

Moscow

L497 Andante 11:14
L497

Елена Григорьева

Moscow

Полина Субботина

Saint Petersburg

L4100 Хулиганки 11:20
L4100

Любовь Григорян

Moscow

Анастасия Ничипор

Moscow

Елизавета Сазонова

Moscow

Вера Солонович

Moscow

L4102 Kefirchik 11:24
L4102

Екатерина Соколова

Moscow

Игорь Сухаченков

Moscow

Михаил Чесноков

Moscow

L4106 зёбры 11:32
L4106

Елена Носова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Разгуляева

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Старшинов

Saint Petersburg

L4107 Мурки 11:34
L4107

Владимир Авраменко

Moscow

Наталья Авраменко

Moscow

L4113 любим москву 11:46
L4113

Константин Скоркин

Moscow

L4120 Улитки на Фудзи 12:00
L4120

Александр Бобров

Moscow

L4122 Кверху пузом 12:04
L4122

Светлана Воронцова

Moscow

Александр Гажу

Moscow

Екатерина Громова

Moscow

Елена Домрачева

Moscow

L4127 ! 12:14
L4127

L4133 Летящей походкой 12:26
L4133

Евгения Кушнир

Moscow

Андрей Пакулев

Moscow

Анна Пакулева

Moscow

Анастасия Тягляй

Moscow

L4134 ПодСолнухи 12:28
L4134

Денис Соколов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Кособокова

Saint Petersburg

L4136 Би-О 12:32
L4136

Ольга Бирюк

Moscow

L4141 подростки тг2 12:42
L4141

Кристина Волкова

Moscow

L4143 Ходоки 12:46
L4143

Никита Ананин

Moscow

Артем Дударев

Moscow

Наталия Дударева

Moscow

Ольга Зубкова

Moscow

L4144 mucho frio 12:48
L4144

Юлия Худякова

Moscow

Кондрат Шмойлов

Moscow

L4146 Четверо с компасом 12:52
L4146

Александра Поландова

Moscow

Николай Пономарев

Moscow

Марина Эрарслан

Moscow

L4154 Городские кроты 13:08
L4154

Илья Беспалый

Moscow

Света Катасонова

Moscow

Дима Хмеленко

Moscow

Оля Хмеленко

Moscow

Вова Цопин

Moscow

Настя Юдина

Moscow

L4155 Бульвинкли 13:10
L4155

Михаил Родионов

Moscow

Кристина Сёмкина

Moscow

Анна Стрельченко

Moscow

L4156 Разгерметизация 13:12
L4156

Алексей Зейфман

Moscow

Аня Зенина

Королев

Антон Попельников

Мытищи

Юля Ушакова

Moscow

L4157 Летуны 13:14
L4157

Татьяна Илюшина

Moscow

Влад Пивоваров

Moscow

Екатерина Швецова

Moscow

L4159 А чего это вы тут делаете? 13:18
L4159

Наташа Вдовыдченко

Moscow

Айгюль Юнусова

Moscow

L4160 Mr. Blabla 13:20
L4160

Анастасия Белякова

Moscow

Валерия Крылова

Moscow

Алексей Могарычев

Moscow

L4163 Больница Ганушкина 13:26
L4163

Наталия Гомазова

Ступино

Татьяна Мартынова

Ступино

Инесса Фомина

Ступино

L4166 Второй Б 13:32
L4166

Александр Матвеев

Moscow

L4170 А где руль? 13:40
L4170

Александр Копач

Moscow

Наталия Кузнецова

Moscow

L4172 червячки 13:44
Саша Янкин

Moscow Region

L4173 Генетическая опера 13:46
Екатерина Беляева

Moscow

Антонина Крупнова

Moscow

Анастасия Нурова

Moscow

L4183 ЕЕНики-беники 14:06
L4183

Егор Иванов

Moscow Region

Ермолай Иванов

Moscow Region

Наталья Минаева

Moscow Region

L4188 go go 14:16
L4188

Елена Власова

Moscow

Александр Горюнов

Moscow

Полина Федотова

Moscow

Юля Шишенок

Moscow

L4189 Муми-дален 14:18
L4189

L4195 ОМ 14:30
L4195

Олег Иглин

Moscow

Мария Лейбензон

Moscow

L4200 Две бабы и Рихтер 14:40
L4200

Анна Доронина

Saint Petersburg

Маруся Эндерс

Saint Petersburg

L4205 Ириска 14:50
L4205

Ваня Иванов

Moscow

Шура Иванова

Moscow

Антон Карасев

Moscow

Марина Корзунина

Moscow

L4206 Йо! 14:52
L4206

L4208 Звезда 14:56
L4208

Алиса Гапонова

Moscow

Олеся Комарова

Moscow

Алла Почтарь

Moscow

L4212 Ежики 15:04
L4212

Женя Шапуткин

Moscow

Люба Шапуткина

Moscow

L4215 Дон ки Ходцы 15:10
L4215

Лев Резников

Moscow

Анна Стоянова

Moscow

L4220 крутые девченки 15:20
L4220

Мария Зиновьева

Moscow

Елена Онищенко

Moscow

Александра Ситина

Moscow

Лариса Ситина

Moscow

L4223 Кошкино Лукошко 15:26
L4223

Александр Пашовкин

Торжок

L4224 НТВ+ 15:28
L4224

Ольга Кечина

Moscow

Елена Муликова

Moscow

L4228 Асисяй 15:36
L4228

Анастасия Вишнякова

Moscow

L4232 Незнакомцы 15:44
Люба Амханицкая

Moscow

L4235 Команда 170 15:50
Эдуард Леончик

Moscow

Денис Хавруняк

Moscow

L4240 Бу 16:00
L4240

Евгения Горбуна

Moscow

Екатерина Иванова

Moscow

Ульяна Рудковская

Moscow

Альбина Садыкова

Moscow

Show participants