Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1P897 Активеры 11:14 17:46 6:32 29 2:05 4:27
P897

Миша Активер

Moscow

Леха Минаков

Moscow

CPs missed

2P842 ЖАХНЕМ! 09:24 16:07 6:43 29 2:05 4:38
P842

Денис Апраксин

Moscow

CPs missed

3P811 GoldTeam 08:22 15:44 7:22 29 2:05 5:17
P811

CPs missed

4P863 Rogaining.ru 10:06 17:36 7:30 29 2:05 5:25
P863

CPs missed

5P864 X-rays 10:08 17:51 7:43 29 2:05 5:38
P864

CPs missed

6P836 MIPT runners 09:12 17:19 8:07 29 2:05 6:02
P836

Павел Фролов

Долгопрудный

Алексей Кралин

Долгопрудный

CPs missed

7P846 Ночные кодеры 09:32 17:49 8:17 29 2:05 6:12
P846

Алексей Ващенко

Moscow

Дарья Иванова

Петрозаводск

CPs missed

8P873 Лесной глюк 10:26 18:46 8:20 29 2:05 6:15
P873

CPs missed

9P867 От Морозки 10:14 18:35 8:21 29 2:05 6:16
P867

Сергей Индриков

Moscow

CPs missed

10P826 Ахцу 08:52 17:38 8:46 29 2:05 6:41
P826

Денис Орлихин

Moscow

CPs missed

11P854 Бегущий альпинист 09:48 18:43 8:55 29 2:05 6:50
P854

Храбров Кузьма

Moscow

CPs missed

12P819 сборная леса 08:38 18:06 9:28 29 2:05 7:23
P819

Дина Романова

Moscow Region

CPs missed

13P814 МЯСО 08:28 18:03 9:35 29 2:05 7:30
P814

CPs missed

14P870 kernel panic 10:20 19:07 8:47 29 1:15 7:32
P870

Роман Куликов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

15P805 Himawari 08:10 17:48 9:38 29 2:05 7:33
P805

CPs missed

16P848 алоэ лола 09:36 19:04 9:28 29 1:40 7:48
P848

Саша Николина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

17P850 Те_ещё_звери 09:40 19:34 9:54 29 2:05 7:49
P850

Михаил Киселев

Moscow

CPs missed

18P845 Городские легенды 09:30 19:04 9:34 29 1:40 7:54
P845

Татьяна Смолина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

19P837 Задумчивое торнадо 09:14 19:23 10:09 29 2:05 8:04
P837

Иван Стриженко

Троицк МО

CPs missed

20P894 неолимпийская сборная Ямайки 11:08 21:36 10:28 29 2:05 8:23
P894

CPs missed

21P818 Мокрые майки 08:36 19:05 10:29 29 2:05 8:24
P818

Владимир Губин

Moscow

Ксения Куприянова

Moscow

Полина Уварова

Moscow

CPs missed

22P862 Семь верст 10:04 19:48 9:44 29 1:15 8:29
P862

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

23P830 Navsikasha 09:00 19:27 10:27 29 1:40 8:47
P830

Александра Никифорова

Краснознаменск

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

24P871 Примавера 10:22 20:49 10:27 29 1:15 9:12
P871

Андрей Горячкин

Moscow Region

Светлана Знаменская

Moscow

Сергей Макеев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

25P801 Странный странник 08:02 19:04 11:02 29 1:15 9:47
P801

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

26P833 Маша и DF 09:06 20:34 11:28 29 1:40 9:48
P833

Марья Ощепкова

Moscow

Дмитрий Фёдоров

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

27P851 Muzzy (а/к МЭИ/МАИ) 09:42 20:02 10:20 29 0:25 9:55
P851

Наталья Глубокова

Moscow

Евгения Шляпужникова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

28P889 Афина 10:58 23:11 12:13 29 2:05 10:08
P889

Александра Финашина

Moscow

CPs missed

29P860 Тучки небесные 10:00 22:23 12:23 29 2:05 10:18
P860

Виталий Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

29P821 Солнце на футболке =) 08:42 19:00 10:18 29 10:18
P821

Ольга Вечкасова

Мытищи

Татьяна Кривошеева

Казань

Ольга Пакуляк

Kiev

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

31P806 Эй, дежурные! 08:12 20:51 12:39 29 2:05 10:34
P806

Настёна Левчук

Moscow

CPs missed

32P835 Монтмориллонит 09:10 20:15 11:05 29 0:25 10:40
P835

Таня Петрова

Moscow

Яша Шаповалов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

33P834 RuMoHoR 09:08 22:09 13:01 29 2:05 10:56
P834

Аркадий Шиманский

Moscow

CPs missed

34P876 Звери ищут лето 10:32 21:59 11:27 29 0:25 11:02
P876

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

35P828 Заводные черепашки 08:56 21:23 12:27 29 12:27
P828

Валерий Прудкогляд

Moscow

Александра Укладова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

36P809 Москва, Центр-300 08:18 23:09 14:51 29 2:05 12:46
P809

Михаил Акинин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

37P840 Просто лоси 09:20 16:55 7:35 28 1:40 5:55
P840

Михаил Гунин

Королев

Сергей Гунин

Переславль-Залесский

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

38P856 Человек и Кошка 09:52 18:42 8:50 28 2:05 6:45
P856

Дмитрий Панов

Moscow

Илья Перфилов

Зеленоград

CPs missed

39P816 Time Limit Exceeded 08:32 17:32 9:00 28 2:05 6:55
P816

Егор Деревенец

Moscow

Михаил Дереча

Moscow

CPs missed

40P866 Все ушли, а мы остались 10:12 20:03 9:51 28 2:05 7:46
P866

Андрей Вондрухов

Кострома

Анна Жулидова

Moscow

Павел Хакимов

Переяславль - Залесский

CPs missed

41P880 САШ-22 10:40 19:53 9:13 28 1:15 7:58
P880

Андрей Шевелёв

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

42P893 Безголовые Колобки 11:06 20:34 9:28 28 1:15 8:13
P893

Олег Мятчин

Апрелевка

Кузьма Храбров

Moscow

Василий Щербаков

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

43P802 Target Front 08:04 17:40 9:36 28 0:50 8:46
P802

Борис Даровский

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

44P815 Наши люди 08:30 18:35 10:05 28 1:15 8:50
P815

Кирилл Тимофеев

Подольск

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

45P841 Сами мы не местные (АК МЭИ) 09:22 20:48 11:26 28 2:05 9:21
P841

Мэри Шмидт

Moscow

CPs missed

46P839 Хроморукий и медведь 09:18 19:03 9:45 28 9:45
P839

Алексей Есауленко

Moscow

Геннадий Нагорный

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

47P872 Парные носки. Миф или реальность? 10:24 21:45 11:21 28 1:15 10:06
P872

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

48P858 Tracers 09:56 21:24 11:28 28 1:15 10:13
P858

Артем Знаменский

Moscow

Кирилл Круподеря

Moscow

Кирилл Фомин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

49P800 Долбопташки 08:00 19:36 11:36 28 1:15 10:21
P800

Никита Блинов

Moscow

Станислав Родин

Moscow

Светлана Субботина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

50P853 Кошки Шрёдингера 09:46 21:12 11:26 28 0:25 11:01
P853

Анастасия Самарина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

50P827 Чип и Дейл 08:54 19:55 11:01 28 11:01
P827

Антон Резников

Moscow Region

Никита Слепогин

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

52P855 вперед по стенке 09:50 22:26 12:36 28 1:15 11:21
P855

Сергей Ермаков

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

53P825 Циклопики 08:50 23:04 14:14 28 2:05 12:09
P825

Ольга Вальба

Долгопрудный

Георгий Арапиди

Долгопрудный

CPs missed

54P820 SнуМы 08:40 22:22 13:42 28 0:50 12:52
P820

Лиллит Аревян

Moscow

Настя Девятова

Moscow

Марина Сигитова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

55P832 Дети болот 09:04 17:15 8:11 27 2:05 6:06
P832

Александр Кунцевич

Moscow

Сергей Нуянзин

Moscow

56P812 Ежик в тумане 08:24 16:20 7:56 27 1:40 6:16
P812

Bonuses missed

57P849 MUST 09:38 17:43 8:05 27 1:15 6:50
P849

Дмитрий Кириллов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

58P885 Страусы 10:50 18:56 8:06 27 1:15 6:51
P885

Виталий Бакин

Moscow

Людмила Самсонова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

59P831 Ин-Янь 09:02 18:18 9:16 27 2:05 7:11
P831

Дмитрий Ольховский

Moscow

Вероника Петровская

Moscow

60P8120 Следы на потолке 12:00 21:48 9:48 27 2:05 7:43
P8120

Полина Малявина

Moscow

61P838 Нос по ветру! 09:16 18:04 8:48 27 8:48
P838

Никита Заборовский

Moscow

Кира Соколовская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

62P829 Толчки 08:58 18:21 9:23 27 9:23
P829

Мария Алёхина

Moscow

Евгений Сафонов

Moscow

Виктор Сафронов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

63P823 Два пингвина 08:46 19:51 11:05 27 1:15 9:50
P823

Артем Михеев

Moscow

Петр Михеев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

64P859 Пингвины-Чайники 09:58 21:27 11:29 27 1:15 10:14
P859

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

65P877 Беседа.ру 10:34 21:08 10:34 27 10:34
P877

Андрей Здраев

Moscow

Виталий Конопаткин

Moscow

Александр Мосалёв

Moscow

Bonuses missed

66P808 Позитив 08:16 23:57 15:41 27 1:15 14:26
P808

Иван Булгаков

Moscow Region

Наталия Коваленко

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

67P869 ОМЕГА 10:18 15:36 5:18 26 2:05 3:13
P869

Олег Калинин

Moscow

68P874 Время не ждет 10:28 19:55 9:27 26 2:05 7:22
P874

Михаил Федин

Moscow Region

Екатерина Гурьева

Moscow Region

Алексей Русаков

Ryazan

69P890 Бабочка задумалась 11:00 21:52 10:52 26 10:52
P890

Тимур Нафиков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

70P843 cucumber 09:26 21:49 12:23 26 1:15 11:08
P843

Григорий Носырев

Солнечногорск

Карина Аксенова

Зеленоград

Сергей Качер

Зеленоград

Ирина Стаховская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

71P884 Appendix 10:48 21:49 11:01 25 11:01
P884

Дмитрий Конопелькин

Moscow

Любовь Шубина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

72P810 Анекдот 08:20 21:35 13:15 25 13:15
P810

Анна Вульф

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

73P879 Running Hedgehog 10:38 20:28 9:50 24 0:50 9:00
P879

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
P804 Свидетели 107-го дня 08:08 18:47 10:39 29 2:05 8:34
P804

Денис Гетьман

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Number Team name Start
P803 Star Trek 08:06
P803

Дмитрий Седов

Moscow

P807 Сколопендра 08:14
P807

Анна Исакова

Moscow

Юля Южакова

Moscow

P813 Зигмус 08:26
P813

P822 Каменщики 08:44
P822

Дмитрий Клюкин

Moscow

Евгений Комаров

Moscow

Павел Кондратович

Moscow

P844 МурМаз 09:28
P844

Сергей Мурзинов

Moscow

P847 девчата 09:34
P847

Алла Полянская

Moscow

P852 High-Speed Physicists 09:44
P852

P861 Hinduclerks 10:02
P861

Северин Физиков

Moscow

Игорь Чеголин

Moscow

Антон Шишов

Moscow

P865 Почётные бэтманы 10:10
P865

Иван Алексеенко

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Образцова

Saint Petersburg

P868 Найти и перепрятать 10:16
P868

Константин Колесников

Екатеринбург

P875 Весёлые грибки 10:30
P875

Андрей Дроголюб

Moscow

Илья Кирякин

Moscow Region

Таня Кузнецова

Moscow

Юля Лимаева

Moscow Region

P878 Няшные глазки 10:36
P878

Борис Жостик

Moscow

Роман Миляев

Moscow

Евгения Скрылева

Moscow

P881 Spathiphyllum 10:42
P881

Егор Лихунский

Bryansk

Самир Мамеев

Куруш

P882 Кляксы 10:44
P882

Мария Метелева

Электросталь

Ирина Войнова

Электросталь

Валерия Чекина

Буденновск

Алина Шилова

Жуковский

P883 Groovers 10:46
P883

Artem Grushnikov

Moscow

Maria Kovalyova

Moscow

Marishka Naumova

Moscow

Andrey Yamanov

Йошкар-Ола

P891 Активированный Уголь 11:02
P891

Вера Медведева

Нижний Новгород

Евгения Седова

Нижний Новгород

Майя Сидорова

Нижний Новгород

P892 Ходики 11:04
P892

Андрей Захаров

Moscow

Екатерина Кирилова

Moscow

Юлия Тергалинская

Moscow

P895 Виссарион 11:10
P895

Мария Галкина

Moscow

Юлия Селезень

Moscow

Анна Теркель

Moscow

P896 %TEAMNAME% 11:12
P896

P898 Ex Falso 11:16
P898

Никита Котляров

Magnitogorsk

Катя Матвеева

Чебоксары

P899 Mokobe 11:18
P899

Владимир Симакин

Moscow

Наталия Сокольцева

Moscow

Show participants