Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1L889 Оголенные пупки 10:58 15:59 5:01 20 5:01
Екатерина Королева

Полярные Зори

Иван Петкевич

Полярные Зори

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

2L812 Буран 08:24 14:02 5:38 20 0:30 5:08
L812

Анатолий Крысанов

Moscow Region

Галина Цветаева

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

3L8106 СКИФ 11:32 18:05 6:33 20 1:20 5:13
L8106

Анастасия Васильева

Moscow

CPs missed

3L825 Leo 08:50 15:08 6:18 20 1:05 5:13
L825

Леонид Никитин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

5L881 Волшебный кролик 10:42 16:26 5:44 20 0:30 5:14
L881

Александр Сизухин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

6L8104 Дримеры 11:28 17:30 6:02 20 0:45 5:17
L8104

Максим Зимин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

7L8170 Какая команда? 13:40 20:24 6:44 20 1:20 5:24
L8170

Денис Куракин

Moscow

Владимир Фридман

Иркутск

CPs missed

8L832 Кипящие чайники 09:04 15:56 6:52 20 1:05 5:47
L832

Александра Кокорева

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

9L8116 нОркоманы 11:52 19:02 7:10 20 1:20 5:50
L8116

Георгий Жегусов

Moscow

CPs missed

10L8182 Zudwa 14:04 20:10 6:06 20 0:15 5:51
Юрий Журавлёв

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

11L8174 CardoCorrerdor 13:48 20:10 6:22 20 0:15 6:07
Илья Казаков

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

12L885 Угони и дошатай 10:50 18:24 7:34 20 1:20 6:14
L885

Максим Билюков

Moscow Region

Сергей Корнеев

Moscow

Елена Чебанная

Moscow

CPs missed

13L810 Шоколад на пол! 08:20 15:41 7:21 20 1:05 6:16
L810

Нинель Лаврова

Moscow

Ольга Паначёва

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

14L863 Хакуна Матата 10:06 16:53 6:47 20 0:30 6:17
L863

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

15L811 Это оргабление!!! 08:22 15:45 7:23 20 1:05 6:18
L811

Владимир Думитрашов

Moscow

Екатерина Константинова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Лаврова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

16L864 MaNi-Honey 10:08 17:32 7:24 20 0:50 6:34
L864

Маша Николаева

Воскресенск

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

17L836 Альтаир 09:12 16:20 7:08 20 0:30 6:38
L836

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

17L835 Теперь банановыыый! 09:10 16:18 7:08 20 0:30 6:38
L835

Маргарита Гусакова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

19L840 Ужин Василиска 09:20 16:01 6:41 20 6:41
L840

Василий Боков

Moscow

Евгений Сидоровский

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

20L8147 со светой 12:54 19:37 6:43 20 6:43
L8147

Наталья Мельникова

Тверь

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

21L8133 Мурки и их дети 12:26 20:23 7:57 20 1:05 6:52
L8133

Аня Маслова

Moscow

Николай Митрофанов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

22L8189 vice versa 14:18 22:03 7:45 20 0:50 6:55
L8189

Аюш Басангов

Элиста

Владимир Виторский

Тула

Олег Запареванный

Волгоград

Родион Пермин

Астрахань

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

22L842 Малыш и Карлсон 09:24 17:24 8:00 20 1:05 6:55
L842

Ирина Жуйкова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

24L8108 ангелы джина 11:36 18:34 6:58 20 6:58
L8108

Александр Глазов

ЗаМКАДье

Ксения Максимова

Moscow

Денис Митрофанов

Moscow

Паша Яковлев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

25L804 Кисса и Грей 08:08 15:55 7:47 20 0:45 7:02
L804

Женя Суслова

Moscow

Денис Шашурин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

26L8143 Вомбаты 12:46 20:54 8:08 20 1:05 7:03
L8143

Дмитрий Марченко

Жуковский

Марина Герус

Фрязино

Анастасия Платонова

Архангельск

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

27L813 В Горах Хорошо 08:26 16:16 7:50 20 0:30 7:20
L813

Андрей Дашкевич

Moscow

Александра Зайцева

Moscow

Димитрий Никитенков

Moscow

Мария Рыжова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

28L826 Скворцы прилетели 08:52 16:43 7:51 20 0:30 7:21
L826

Стас Колинько

Moscow

Катя Миронова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

29L8180 Сегодня праздник 14:00 21:53 7:53 20 0:30 7:23
Евгения Зеегофер

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

30L806 teamName 08:12 16:32 8:20 20 0:50 7:30
L806

Алексей Бажин

Moscow

Сергей Головин

Moscow

Екатерина Тарасова

Moscow

Андрей Шестимеров

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

31L8169 Хорьки 13:38 21:52 8:14 20 0:30 7:44
L8169

Наталья Витол

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

31L8151 Devils 13:02 21:31 8:29 20 0:45 7:44
L8151

Полина Буховец

Moscow

Алексей Попов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

33L865 Полосаты 10:10 18:02 7:52 20 7:52
L865

Алексей Моисеев

Moscow

Марина Полковникова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

34L873 Полина 10:26 18:22 7:56 20 7:56
L873

Андрей Буря

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

35L855 Живчики 09:50 17:48 7:58 20 7:58
L855

Анна Алифанова

Moscow

Алексей Зайцев

Moscow

Анна Кочергина

Moscow

Лена Просветова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

36L8149 Дети Чака Норриса 12:58 22:17 9:19 20 1:20 7:59
L8149

Александр Артамонов

Moscow

Елена Баязитова

Moscow

CPs missed

37L894 Бодрые технари! 11:08 19:38 8:30 20 0:30 8:00
L894

Александр Дружков

Moscow

Павел Назаров

Moscow Region

Андрей Старостин

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

38L858 Белый Легион 09:56 17:58 8:02 20 8:02
L858

Виталий Тюфтеев

Воркута

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

39L8179 Kolobki 13:58 22:03 8:05 20 8:05
Саша Колобов

Moscow

Маша Колобова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

39L898 Мю и Ко 11:16 20:06 8:50 20 0:45 8:05
L898

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

41L8195 манопики 14:30 23:26 8:56 20 0:45 8:11
L8195

Павел Игошин

Moscow

Юрий Фролов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

42L8156 Принесённые аистами 13:12 21:28 8:16 20 8:16
L8156

Дмитрий Брезгунов

Домодедово

Ирина Бочкарёва

Купавна

Роман Павловский

Одинцово-10

Анфиса Семёнкина

Домодедово

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

43L893 Принстон Плейнзборо 11:06 19:53 8:47 20 0:30 8:17
Лариса Беляева

Moscow

Екатерина Кулик

Moscow

Елизавета Пащенко

Moscow

Елена Цыпилева

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

44L859 Арамзамзам 09:58 19:37 9:39 20 1:20 8:19
L859

Анастасия Атаманова

Moscow

Дарья Холодова

Moscow

Дмитрий Шишкин

Moscow

CPs missed

45L831 Черепа хи-хи 09:02 18:49 9:47 20 1:20 8:27
L831

Алексей Бесецкий

Лыткарино

Андрей Правдивцев

Moscow

Екатерина Правдивцева

Moscow

CPs missed

46L8109 wonder_mice 11:38 21:27 9:49 20 1:20 8:29
L8109

Ксения Покровская

Moscow

Андрей Покровский

Moscow

CPs missed

47L8112 АМК 11:44 21:10 9:26 20 0:45 8:41
L8112

Георгий Андреев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

48L872 Черепашки.RU 10:24 19:12 8:48 20 8:48
L872

Наталья Федосова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

48L878 Мы не любим бегать, но в Льве мест не было 10:36 20:29 9:53 20 1:05 8:48
L878

Михаил Балюк

Moscow

Мария Бортаковская

Moscow

Леонид Сошинский

Moscow

Дмитрий Юдочев

Ryazan

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

50L833 Life 09:06 17:58 8:52 20 8:52
L833

Валёк Аверьянов

Теперь Ступино

Виталик Дорошенко

Кашира

СветИК Канаева

Ступино

Мария Титова

Ступино

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

51L888 Pinky&Brain 10:56 20:35 9:39 20 0:45 8:54
L888

Алла Лапшина

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Некрестьянов

Moscow

Юля Некрестьянова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

52L817 Весёлые метеорчики 08:34 17:45 9:11 20 0:15 8:56
L817

Анастасия Антонова

Moscow

Дмитрий Королёв

Moscow

Сергей Сёмин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

53L899 elefants 11:18 21:37 10:19 20 1:20 8:59
L899

Наталья Медведева

Moscow Region

Юлия Шишкина

Moscow

CPs missed

54L8130 Bryansk-Velo 12:20 21:41 9:21 20 0:15 9:06
L8130

Мария Анисимова

Bryansk

Александр Чеченин

Bryansk

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

55L886 Бегущие Бегемошки 10:52 19:59 9:07 20 9:07
L886

Сергей Симоненко

Moscow

Татьяна Симоненко

Moscow

Мария Хромова

Екатеринбург

Наталья Черепанова

Екатеринбург

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

56L844 Драконова бабушка 09:28 19:08 9:40 20 0:30 9:10
L844

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

57L822 Конфайнмент 08:44 18:10 9:26 20 0:15 9:11
L822

Сергей Захаров

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

58L847 Офелия 09:34 18:46 9:12 20 9:12
L847

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

59L867 Страмослябы 10:14 19:29 9:15 20 9:15
L867

Андрей Кондаков

Moscow Region

Полина Никольская

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

60L8100 Жизнерадостные идиоты 11:20 22:06 10:46 20 1:20 9:26
L8100

Роман Пустовойт

Новосибирск

Анна Соловьёва

Moscow

CPs missed

61L8184 анти Советская 14:08 23:35 9:27 20 9:27
L8184

Надя Волович

Moscow

Илья Музыкантский

Moscow

Иван Тельпуховский

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

62L896 Cup of coffee 11:12 21:20 10:08 20 0:35 9:33
L896

Катя Гусева

Saint Petersburg

Маша Лапина

Saint Petersburg

Юля Тураева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

63L890 no name team 11:00 21:07 10:07 20 0:30 9:37
L890

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

64L8166 Titanen 13:32 23:26 9:54 20 0:15 9:39
Дарья Андросова

Moscow

Алексей Воскобойников

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

65L884 Не Голуби 10:48 21:01 10:13 20 0:30 9:43
L884

Илья Вишницкий

подПензье

Женя Атаманов

Клин

Кристина Шалыгина

Тында

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

66L805 Хромоножки 08:10 18:46 10:36 20 0:45 9:51
L805

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

67L8107 Жаба душит бабуина 11:34 21:44 10:10 20 0:15 9:55
L8107

Дмитрий Потапов

Moscow

Екатерина Сорочан

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

68L852 Нейтрон 09:44 20:50 11:06 20 1:05 10:01
L852

Семен Корнеев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

68L8162 et233 13:24 23:40 10:16 20 0:15 10:01

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

70L8140 Пикник на обочине 12:40 23:21 10:41 20 0:30 10:11
L8140

Марина Грязева

Moscow Region

Леша Иванов

Moscow

Кирилл Куликов

Moscow

Маша Лукина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

71L8111 Где мы? 11:42 21:59 10:17 20 10:17
L8111

Михаил Гранёв

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Новикова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

72L8119 Ежи в берцах 11:58 22:39 10:41 20 10:41
L8119

Алексей Филимонов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

72L851 Мышатики 09:42 20:23 10:41 20 10:41
L851

Алексей Антонов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

74L802 Недятлы 08:04 18:54 10:50 20 10:50
L802

Мария Наумова

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Гаврилова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

75L846 Семь нянек 09:32 20:47 11:15 20 0:15 11:00
L846

Наталья Новикова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

76L8124 Штепсель и Торопунька 12:08 23:13 11:05 20 11:05
L8124

Ирина Рыжих

Moscow

Елена Солдатова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

77L809 МиКо 08:18 20:45 12:27 20 1:20 11:07
L809

Вера Корнева

Moscow

Сергей Минашкин

Moscow

Светлана Минашкина

Moscow

CPs missed

78L8123 Fast Foot 12:06 23:20 11:14 20 11:14
L8123

Андрей Тихонов

Moscow

Ирина Федулова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

79L882 Чип & Дейл 10:44 22:34 11:50 20 0:15 11:35
L882

Aнна Дуденина

Moscow

Елена Сокорева

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

80L801 Пенелопа Гну 08:02 20:45 12:43 20 12:43
L801

Анна Нечипоренко

Saint Petersburg

Роман Нечипоренко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

81L895 Двоичный код 11:10 15:57 4:47 19 4:47
L895

Анна Сазонова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

82L8175 заМКАДыши 13:50 20:09 6:19 19 1:05 5:14
Юрий Мосягин

Moscow Region

Дмитрий Роменский

Moscow Region

Антон Тихомиров

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

83L8163 Стрижи 13:26 20:26 7:00 19 1:20 5:40
L8163

Павел Геря

Днепропетровск

Яна Заболотникова

Электросталь

Евгений Зимбицкий

Фролово

CPs missed

84L875 Тыгыдым-тыгыдым 10:30 17:25 6:55 19 1:05 5:50
L875

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

85L803 Хыть 08:06 15:26 7:20 19 0:30 6:50
L803

Ольга Карасёва

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

86L8118 Свинти 11:56 19:07 7:11 19 7:11
L8118

Андрей Шапаев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

87L8154 Квебек 13:08 20:52 7:44 19 0:30 7:14
L8154

Екатерина Антонкина

Moscow

Владимир Ерзунов

Moscow

Анна Ташлиева

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

88L8186 French Moscow Team 14:12 21:27 7:15 19 7:15
L8186

Benoit Fissot

Limoges

Charles Kaczmarek

Paris

Lestienne Pierre

France

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

89L8113 Сбежавшие из Зоопарка 11:46 19:33 7:47 19 0:30 7:17
L8113

Татьяна Захарова

Moscow Region

Юрий Цыбизов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

90L8171 Мистраль 13:42 21:34 7:52 19 0:30 7:22
Елена Вадюхина

Moscow

Виталий Подобедов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

91L827 Команда_А 08:54 16:19 7:25 19 7:25
L827

Евгений Бабков

Moscow Region

Александр Говоров

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

92L8115 Ну и где мы? 11:50 20:00 8:10 19 0:30 7:40
L8115

Лена Глазунова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

93L8105 Точка бифуркации 11:30 19:59 8:29 19 0:45 7:44
L8105

Анна Варфоломеева

Moscow

Катерина Напольских

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

94L830 Кеттарийские танцоры 09:00 16:48 7:48 19 7:48
L830

Алексей Авсеенков

Moscow

Анастасия Жовтобрюх

Moscow Region

Константин Ратуш

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

95L8145 Гензель и Гретель 12:50 20:42 7:52 19 7:52
L8145

Ангелина Анохина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

96L857 Летучий Голландец 09:54 18:32 8:38 19 0:45 7:53
L857

Тимофей Буренко

Moscow

Ветер Загоровский

Moscow

Cтепан Игнатьев

Moscow

Анна Филиппова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

97L808 ! 08:16 16:14 7:58 19 7:58
L808

Александра Овчинникова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

98L8193 Норд 14:26 22:45 8:19 19 8:19
L8193

Олег Бородулин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

99L880 Бест 10:40 20:22 9:42 19 1:20 8:22
L880

Дмитрий Атаманов

Moscow

Светлана Демидова

Moscow

CPs missed

100L800 Подлые кони 08:00 16:26 8:26 19 8:26
L800

Александра Варлашкина

Moscow

Татьяна Уланова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

101L850 пЧиХ 09:40 18:11 8:31 19 8:31
L850

Андрей Безуглов

Moscow Region

Юрий Юренко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

102L8101 Бредовые Индейки 11:22 21:12 9:50 19 0:35 9:15
L8101

Анна Власова

Moscow

Анастасия Камардина

Moscow

Оксана Крапивко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

102L856 ПоЧеширские Коты 09:52 19:22 9:30 19 0:15 9:15
L856

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

104L839 ЛЭТИ-Мск 09:18 18:52 9:34 19 0:15 9:19
L839

Дмитрий Зайцев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

105L8148 Сова-нашла-хвост! 12:56 22:25 9:29 19 9:29
L8148

Маша Мартынова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

106L8134 Тапочки 12:28 21:58 9:30 19 9:30
L8134

Валентина Григорьева

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

107L8150 Апельсин 13:00 23:04 10:04 19 0:30 9:34
L8150

Мария Козлова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

108L862 Nataraja 10:04 20:26 10:22 19 10:22
L862

Даша Попова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

109L849 Environment friendly 09:38 20:30 10:52 19 0:15 10:37
L849

Татьяна Бабенко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

110L8135 Fortunae liberi 12:30 23:18 10:48 19 10:48
L8135

Татьяна Банникова

Moscow

Ираклий Кутателадзе

Moscow

Марина Нащекина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

111L877 Без паники 10:34 22:35 12:01 19 1:05 10:56
L877

Алена Кузнецова

Moscow

Руслан Мурадханов

Пятигорск

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

112L8122 Я и белдяжко 12:04 23:26 11:22 19 0:15 11:07
L8122

Наталья Балабина

Зеленоград

Иван Колганов

Тула

Екатерина Красечкова

Тула

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

113L829 Переходный период 08:58 20:14 11:16 19 11:16
L829

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

114L824 яга против 08:48 20:17 11:29 19 11:29
L824

Андрей Поветкин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

115L891 Фёдоры 11:02 22:48 11:46 19 0:15 11:31
L891

Ольга Тимошина

Saint Petersburg

Данил Фукалов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

116L843 Граф`я 09:26 16:26 7:00 18 0:50 6:10
L843

Иван Малышев

Moscow

Маша Смирнова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

117L815 ВакУУм 08:30 15:20 6:50 18 6:50
L815

Игорь Есин

Moscow Region

Дина Мухамеджанова

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

117L834 Орлята 09:08 16:43 7:35 18 0:45 6:50
L834

Михаил Кононов

Moscow

Михаил Мыльников

Moscow

Bonuses missed

119L876 Spring runners 10:32 18:14 7:42 18 0:30 7:12
L876

Алексей Андреев

Климовск

Дмитрий Ерохин

Moscow Region

Евгения Конобеева

Moscow Region

Марина Серпинская

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

120L8158 Соловей и роза 13:16 20:45 7:29 18 7:29
L8158

Петр Иванов

Шумен, Болгария

Светлана Ткачёва

Moscow

Bonuses missed

121L871 хвосты 10:22 17:56 7:34 18 7:34
L871

Михаил Абраменков

Moscow

Анна Кобелева

Moscow

Светлана Красильникова

Moscow

Мария Смирнова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

122L8152 Суровый шашлык 13:04 20:59 7:55 18 7:55
L8152

Георгий Махатадзе

Moscow

Иван Пшеницын

Moscow

Bonuses missed

123L892 Белка и Стрелка (МГТУ) 11:04 19:02 7:58 18 7:58
L892

Алина Бычкова

Раменское

Bonuses missed

124L869 Маленькие Почтальоны 10:18 19:02 8:44 18 0:45 7:59
L869

Анна Малютина

Moscow

Рома Шаповалов

Ставрополь

Bonuses missed

125L823 МГУ-Аномалия 08:46 17:04 8:18 18 0:15 8:03
L823

Кирилл Калашников

Красногорск

Анастасия Калашникова

Красногорск

Bonuses missed

126L8176 Тучки 13:52 22:01 8:09 18 8:09
Наталия Протченко

Moscow

Тамара Самсонова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

127L8165 Бертолетова соль 13:30 21:41 8:11 18 8:11
L8165

Александр Егоров

Moscow

Алёна Носова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

128L8141 Кусающиеся пельмешки 12:42 22:21 9:39 18 0:30 9:09
L8141

Анна Ефимова

Moscow

Пётр Михайлов

Moscow

Денис Савосин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

129L819 Семейство кошачьих 08:38 18:38 10:00 18 0:30 9:30
L819

Юлия Зданович

Тюмень

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

130L8125 Союз хордовых 12:10 23:06 10:56 18 1:20 9:36
L8125

Илья Блочкин

Moscow Region

Валя Самсонова

Moscow

Ася Сыпкова

Moscow

131L861 Четверо в бетономешалке 10:02 19:58 9:56 18 9:56
L861

Александр Обухов

Moscow

Елена Скибина

Moscow

Николай Федяев

Moscow

Елена Федяева

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

132L8120 Для меня 12:00 23:11 11:11 18 11:11
L8120

Тарас Гущик

Moscow

Марья Латышева

Moscow

Константин Попов

Moscow

Ева Смирнова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

133L8138 Матросы 12:36 18:25 5:49 17 0:45 5:04
L8138

Максим Александров

Moscow

Антон Антонов

Moscow

Антон Архипов

Moscow

Евгений Горб

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

134L845 Qwerty 09:30 16:44 7:14 17 0:30 6:44
L845

Екатерина Сыроквашина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

135L8192 Добрые приметы 14:24 23:41 9:17 17 0:30 8:47
Наталья Масликова

Ryazan

Bonuses missed

136L8194 Заводные лемуры 14:28 23:46 9:18 17 9:18
L8194

Даша Ефименко

Moscow

Александр Сыщиков

Moscow

Катя Сыщикова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

137L8139 Весёлые хонорики 12:38 23:24 10:46 17 10:46
L8139

Bonuses missed

138L820 Татьянка 08:40 14:54 6:14 16 6:14
L820

Татьяна Крылова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

139L807 Чингачгук_быстрые пятки 08:14 16:07 7:53 16 7:53
L807

Наталья Ионова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

140L8136 Турбо-суслики 12:32 22:56 10:24 16 0:30 9:54
L8136

Алексей Кибальников

Moscow

Ирина Мельникова

Moscow

Кирилл Сатюков

Moscow

Анна Хрюкина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

141L8173 msan 13:46 21:29 7:43 15 7:43

Bonuses missed

142L8126 Пешеходы 12:12 21:38 9:26 15 0:50 8:36
L8126

Дарья Мартынова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

143L8129 Стертые пятки 12:18 23:04 10:46 15 0:30 10:16
L8129

Лариса Аксенова

Moscow

Дарья Кудинова

Moscow

Гузель Нуртдинова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

144L8121 Зеленоградские 12:02 21:30 9:28 14 9:28
L8121

Евгений Авдотьин

Moscow

Сергей Авдотьин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

145L8142 ВЖИК 12:44 23:56 11:12 14 0:15 10:57
L8142

Марина Гузий

Moscow Region

Екатерина Каюк

Moscow

Нина Кравцова

Moscow

Елизавета Степанова

Bonuses missed

146L841 ОСС ырёп еыратС 09:22 22:50 13:28 13 0:45 12:43
L841

Илья Бармин

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Кольцова

Saint Petersburg

Артем Кореневский

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Собанина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

147L8168 Liberty 13:36 23:58 10:22 12 1:05 9:17
L8168

Максим Аммосов

Moscow

Николай Щепилов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

148L8144 За Симеиз! 12:48 19:54 7:06 6 7:06
L8144

Анна Букшпун

Saint Petersburg

Анна Веселова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

149L8190 Дервиши 14:20 18:29 4:09 5 0:30 3:39
L8190

Алексей Агапов

Moscow

Татьяна Гайдукова

Moscow

Михаил Кузьмин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
L897 EL 11:14 17:22 6:08 21 0:45 5:23
L897

MIke Никитин

Moscow

Дарья Чемоданова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

L883 Ходоки с Ходынки 10:46 23:20 12:34 21 0:30 12:04
L883

Ольга Брацун

Moscow

Елена Найденова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

L8103 Мамонты 11:26 20:48 9:22 19 1:05 8:17
L8103

Оля Дубашинская

Moscow

Андрей Заболотский

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

L8137 Тарарабумбие! 12:34 20:52 8:18 19 8:18
L8137

Мария Камендровская

Moscow

Светлана Кондратюк

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
L814 Пеленгатор 08:28
L814

Максим Милосердов

Moscow

Ольга Новицкая

Кишинев

Татьяна Слепнева

Кишинев

L816 Шустрые лапки Хоббитенка 08:32
L816

Alina Tarabanova

Saint Petersburg

Вера Вяткина

Saint Petersburg

Катя Никитина

Leningrad Region

L818 У Боярского неженское лицо 08:36
L818

Юлия Аникушина

Moscow

L821 Tribal Blast 08:42
L821

Ирина Калинина

Moscow

Василий Толкачев

Moscow

Ульяна Толкачева

Moscow

L828 Сумбур-трава 08:56
L828

Михаил Эрдман

Мария Якунина

Saint Petersburg

L837 The spanish inquisition! 09:14
L837

Антон Кругляков

Фрязино

Ирина Ульянова

Moscow

L853 Товарняк кавайный 09:46
L853

Дмитрий Соколов

Moscow Region

L860 Бегущие под Небом 10:00
L860

Маша Фомичева

Saint Petersburg

L868 Высокий Алай (ТК МГТУ) 10:16
L868

Таня Ермолаева

Раменское

Миша Кусков

Щелково-7

L870 Amigos 10:20
L870

Иван Гусеев

Moscow

Ольга Суворова

Moscow

L879 Orion34 10:38
L879

Анна Бурчакова

Moscow

Светлана Кузьмичёва

Moscow

Станислав Филиппович

Moscow

L8102 хохоряшки 11:24
L8102

Вера Дробышева

Moscow

Анна Ярилина

Moscow

L8110 КраСила 11:40
L8110

Вадим Красильников

Moscow

Света Красильникова

Moscow

L8114 Чумовые пЯточки 11:48
L8114

Наталья Кордюкова

Moscow

Максим Тарасов

Moscow

L8117 Сладенькие пирожочки 11:54
L8117

Екатерина Ватутина

Moscow

Екатерина Комолова

Moscow

Дарья Матюшкина

Moscow

Наталья Новикова

Moscow

L8127 Серпентарий 12:14
L8127

Виктория Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

L8128 кудрявые ежики 12:16
L8128

Анна Мамаева

Moscow

Юлия Фадеева

Moscow

L8132 Кастрюльки 12:24
L8132

Мария Грибанова

Moscow

Сергей Корнеев

Moscow

Виктория Минакова

Moscow

L8146 Рюриковичи 12:52
L8146

Лидия Пащенко

Moscow

Нина Суязова

Moscow

L8159 Свет и Тьма 13:18
L8159

Марина Исакова

Moscow

Павел Михиранов

Moscow

L8160 Спасибо КЭП 13:20
L8160

Алина Гришанова

Moscow

Елена Локтина

Moscow

Елена Лямина

Moscow

Анастасия Полякова

Moscow

L8161 Брюхоногие куропатки 13:22
L8161

Анастасия Багрова

Moscow

Даниил Белов

Moscow

L8164 STUPID 13:28
L8164

Мexanick

Moscow

Георгий Кожич

Moscow

L8167 2-112 13:34
Елена Жебрак

Калининград

L8177 ЫЦ! 13:54
Артур Авалонский

Moscow

Маргарита Лыскова

Moscow

Нина Шувалова

Moscow

Евгения Юнусова

Moscow

L8178 Эффект Доплера 13:56
L8178

Святослав Глазырин

Moscow

Алексей Гусев

Moscow

Юля Гусева

Moscow

Асиля Сулейманова

Moscow

L8181 на границе 14:02
L8181

Инна Корепанова

Moscow

Сергей Смольников

Moscow Region

L8183 Эклер 14:06
L8183

Надежда Минина

Moscow

Мария Цыганкова

Moscow

L8188 Амвросия Никитична и Акулина Петрович 14:16
L8188

Наталья Кожемяко

Moscow

Дмитрий Кузьмин

Moscow

L8191 Хомяки 14:22
L8191

Ирина Лаврухина

Moscow

Татьяна Майорова

Moscow

L8196 Торкве 14:32
L8196

Всесолод Величко

Moscow

Number Team name Start
L8157 Дракон 13:14
L8157

Маргарита Козополянская

Moscow

Татьяна Козополянская

Moscow

Show participants